trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ajax - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2039  Ray Deen81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
FOUL


  2041  Nathan Gayle44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash



  2046  Victoria Jones69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
4.39
14.12
5
7
4
2
  2048  Mikaela Molyneaux37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:11.93
2:53.16
11
13


  2051  Robert Stan24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11.65
12.14
16.22
2
1
2
8
10
8
  2052  Joel Sutherland71. Midget Boys Shot Put
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11.44
12.25
17.94
1
2
6
10
8
3
  2056  Michaela Wilson37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:02.36
2:28.70
2
2
8
8
  2036  Samantha Bartlett45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.65
12.99
27.73
4
1
4
5
10
5
  2038  Naashon Danne26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
97. Junior Boys High Jump
12.30
1.66
1
2
10
8
  2040  Matthew Fox26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS







  2043  Scottie Haynes88. Junior Boys Long Jump
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
3.74
1:01.29
28
7

2
  2044  Shayann Henry45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.23
DNS
8

1

  2050  Bryanna Sinclair-Porter45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.61
12

  2053  Sara Syed80. Junior Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
4.29
50.77
14.27
4
2
2
5
8
8
  2054  Reuel Thomas97. Junior Boys High Jump
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
1.66
5.82
50.63
3
1
1
6
10
10
  2035  Desha Abbott86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNS


  2045  Matthew James28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys High Jump
12.82
5.52
1.60
1
6
4
10
3
4.50
  2047  Dominik Manonchehr82. Junior Boys Shot Put
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.28
25.90
1
10
10

  2049  Emily Olesinski39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:03.48
2
8
  2042  Tatyana Gobourne90. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  2055  Micah Walker44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.18
DNS
33



  2037  Jeremiah Batchelor-Ferron18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS





Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay AHS - Ajax "A"49.7545
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay AHS - Ajax "A"52.58110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay AHS - Ajax "A"4:39.4954
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay AHS - Ajax "A"3:56.7436
Total Points:217.5
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.