trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Donald A. Wilson - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2296  Madison Cook43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  2298  Hannah Cruz45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.54
32

  2301  Maggie Grammenopoulos45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.04
16

  2303  Jackson Hutchison44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.84
4.98
28
7

2
  2304  Sean Jones18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.52
12.81
6
6
3
3
  2305  Will Kennedy40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
56.29
DNS
2

8

  2306  Nick Laskowsky50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:06.42
4:25.09
1
1
10
10
  2307  Nikhil Lew54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase

4:33.20
7:15.41

13
3


6
  2308  Ashley Lewis45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.70
14

  2310  Karinne Lopez43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.42
4.20
26
7

2
  2311  Ellie Mallet-Mathew31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
19.23
53.05
29.52
12
3
7

6
2
  2312  Jack Mantifel64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:25.63
3
6
  2313  Dylan Mercer52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:26.17
11:20.22
3
17
6

  2314  Chase Neita44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.94
4.82
12
11


  2316  Biyanca Patterson43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  2318  Maria Sandor37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:07.35
2:32.09
5
4
4
5
  2319  Navan Skinner10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4:58.95
1:07.91
11
16


  2321  Faiz Syed44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.70
38

  2322  Evie Thornsteinson51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:39.08

5

4

  2299  Spencer Edmonds44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.08
5.22
14
5

4
  2302  Reverence Hoyte42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
56.95
1:06.06
6
2
3
8
  2297  Sydney Coombs45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.29
DNS
19



  2295  Raiy Ayele44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.81
42

  2309  Oneika Lewis43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.34
3.42
40
18


  2315  Kenola Oliver45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.15
28

  2320  Tres St. Juste48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.14
31

  2300  Steven Galatan64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
13:40.09
15

  2317  Sylvanna Roberts43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.44
44

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"59.1272
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"55.5563
Total Points:97
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.