trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Donald A. Wilson - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2296  Madison Cook43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  2298  Hannah Cruz45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.54
32

  2301  Maggie Grammenopoulos45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.04
16

  2303  Jackson Hutchison77. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.98
13.84
7
28
2

  2304  Sean Jones46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.81
25.52
6
6
3
3
  2305  Will Kennedy88. Junior Boys Long Jump
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
56.29

2

8
  2306  Nick Laskowsky10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
4:25.09
2:06.42
1
1
10
10
  2307  Nikhil Lew14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:33.20

7:15.41
13

3


6
  2308  Ashley Lewis45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.70
14

  2310  Karinne Lopez69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
4.20
15.42
7
26
2

  2311  Ellie Mallet-Mathew17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29.52
53.05
19.23
7
3
12
2
6

  2312  Jack Mantifel64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:25.63
3
6
  2313  Dylan Mercer52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:26.17
11:20.22
3
17
6

  2314  Chase Neita77. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.82
12.94
11
12


  2316  Biyanca Patterson43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  2318  Maria Sandor37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:07.35
2:32.09
5
4
4
5
  2319  Navan Skinner10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4:58.95
1:07.91
11
16


  2321  Faiz Syed44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.70
38

  2322  Evie Thornsteinson11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run

2:39.08

5

4
  2299  Spencer Edmonds77. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
5.22
13.08
5
14
4

  2302  Reverence Hoyte6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:06.06
56.95
2
6
8
3
  2297  Sydney Coombs80. Junior Girls Long Jump
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.29

19


  2295  Raiy Ayele44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.81
42

  2309  Oneika Lewis43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.34
3.42
40
18


  2315  Kenola Oliver45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.15
28

  2320  Tres St. Juste48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.14
31

  2300  Steven Galatan64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
13:40.09
15

  2317  Sylvanna Roberts43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.44
44

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"59.1272
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"55.5563
Total Points:97
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.