trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timiskaming - New Liskeard

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  185  Rebecca Ramsay1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Open Girls Long Jump
13.46
17.54
4.89
1
1
1



  181  Destiny Greyson7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
2:54.74
6:18.28
14:12.73
10
15
3



  187  Anna Walker3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
30.29
18.87
12.86
11
2
30



  192  Tristan Ridley2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
26.14
60.31

13
4



  194  Ethan Schultz4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Open Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Open Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
27.08
18.98
48.98
19
1
1



  190  Max Quick28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
10.40
22.86
41.43
7
12
1



  182  Madison McNaughton23. Open Girls Long Jump
27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  184  Alysa Peddie7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS






  193  Kaden Sauve28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
10.47
22.96
20.38
6
11
21



  179  Megan Davies1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
15.23
31.65
7.99
19
17
6



  183  Teagan Norris1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
14.80
31.86
3.97
10
19
4



  195  Tanner St. Louis2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
14.06
1:09.62
4.44
36
19
15



  191  Clayton Quinton8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
2:54.30
5:52.11
DNS
23
25




  196  Nathan Taylor6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
1:24.56
3:10.01
4.17
32
25
22



  189  Tanner Fuller6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:24.01
3:14.63
6:14.39
31
26
28



  186  Ally St. Louis1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
15.08
32.14
12.57
16
21
17



  180  Georgia Fuller5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
1:18.05
3:01.47
3.50
19
15
15



  188  Lane Cote2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Open Boys High Jump
11.75
25.00
1.65
1
3
6



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.