Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
36
Alexander Augimeri
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.94
2:11.84
1
2
10
8
37
Dejamar Bedward-Wellington
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
NT
25.91
18
21
39
Luke Caccamo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.62
21
43
Oscar Grenada
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
60.21
18.02
19
7
2
44
Michael Krol
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.27
NT
NT
27.48
35
38
46
Luca Martin
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
2:12.28
31.75
3
2
6
8
47
Alexander Melo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.85
2:17.84
22
9
49
Timothy Mustard
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:39.04
9:59.41
3
1
6
10
53
Joseph Tenuta
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.85
NT
NT
25.92
22
22
54
Joshua Toguri
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.44
NT
NT
60.32
41
20
55
Ethan Watson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
33
35
Simon Andre
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
NT
26.27
15
19
38
Stefan Bilic
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
31.38
2
8
41
Nicolas Drees
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:19.67
45.23
12
6
3
42
Carlos Fiel
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
48
Alex Morris
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DQ
50
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
26.83
2:16.11
22
8
1
45
Ryan Laszlo
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.93
27.85
5
9
4
51
Jared Skeath
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
13.94
44.46
1
1
10
10
52
Austen Swift
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.08
NT
NT
24.35
21
13
56
Joseph Waugh
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.04
NT
NT
26.80
45
31
57
Justin Williams
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.90
6
3
1
Aileen Agada
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.67
NT
NT
28.44
12
8
1
2
Jennifer Bucci
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.00
20.86
4
3
5
6
4
Joyce Costa
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.75
NT
NT
30.97
32
29
6
Leticia Da Silveira
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.52
19.43
10
4
5
8
Teah Domazet
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
29.11
14.05
15
1
10
12
Marta Girina
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.78
NT
NT
32.79
52
35
14
Sofiya Goroshko
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.45
NT
45
15
Sophia Herrera
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.06
2:23.09
1
1
10
10
16
Natalia Hrynko
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.69
NT
68
29
Katrina Power
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:48.65
6
3
9
Anita Dziecielski
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.62
NT
NT
30.44
20
13
11
Jacqueline Farrugia
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:52.05
5
4
17
Cyanne Kim
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.41
ND
NT
8.62
15
2
8
19
Gosia Lasota
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.95
5
4
20
Alexandra Lucki
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.77
5:20.40
1
1
10
10
21
Samantha Lyjak
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.66
4
5
24
Emily Niskanen
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
57.48
17.59
5
3
4
6
26
Caroline Ochocinski
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.79
58.13
8.58
1
6
3
10
3
6
27
Alexandra Plos
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.82
NT
13.52
28.15
1
1
10
10
28
Breanna Power
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.26
NT
NT
DNS
12
32
Sydney Surajram
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.91
8.45
5
4
4
5
34
Katie Zutautas
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.93
21.66
6
5
3
4
3
Sabine Calleja
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.08
NT
NT
31.71
27
19
5
Ekua Cudjoe
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
14.16
NT
NT
17.35
16
1
10
7
Laura DiFiore
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
15:09.48
8
1
10
Fernanda Estevez
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
23.68
3
6
13
Carly Goldup
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
28.18
2
8
18
Roxie Kulyasa
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
22.07
4
5
22
Madeline Maio
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.48
2:33.93
9
3
6
23
Maria Markovac
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.04
10:59.38
2
1
8
10
25
Lydia Notten
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.54
NT
NT
29.98
21
12
30
Lianne Ralph
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
19.10
6
3
31
Morgan Surajram
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.82
2:42.11
16
7
2
33
Amanda Tuccuarone
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
18.88
7
2
40
Franktonny Camacho
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
31.67
4
5
829
Joelle Waugh
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.68
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Allen, Bisho "A"
NT
48.50
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Allen, Bisho "B"
NT
53.02
13
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Allen, Bisho "A"
NT
4:06.13
16
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Allen, Bisho "A"
NT
59.33
14
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Allen, Bisho "A"
NT
53.33
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Allen, Bisho "A"
NT
55.12
6
3
Total Points:
320
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en