trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Eastview S S - gbev

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  712  Corey Graves4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.61
NT
24.68
54.75
6
3
3
6
  713  Dustin Haenni6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.02
8
1
  694  Amanda Kelsal7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:31.69
5
4
  704  Evan Cumming8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  688  Jaclyn Breg13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.50
ND
ND
14.39
4.25
10.11
8
9
5
1

4
  692  Britney Hess13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.45
NT
10

  718  Tyler Murray16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
42.23
1
10
  700  Kelsey Webster21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.19
11

  697  Rebecca Maconachie23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.30
10

  696  Megan Lowry25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.86
26.19
2
2
8
8
  701  Shannon Wheatcroft25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.37
22.03
31.85
10
8
1

1
10
  702  Tyson Alexander26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.03
43.56
5
1
4
10
  720  Andrew Sherman26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.47
44.25
3
1
6
10
  707  Nathan Driscoll26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.17
29.54
36.63
9
9
7


2
  691  Katie Forbes29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
25.33
3
6
  708  Jim Duffy34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.59
23.79
11.53
23.62
4
6
5
3
  695  Catharine Lansing37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.72
12

  703  Taylor Bergen60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
36.43
6
3
  710  Ben Feiner60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
FOUL


  709  Jordan Ellis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
24.17
NT
NT

13


  716  Matt Kennedy70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
51.09
1:57.41
6
4
3
5
  690  Kim Fielding71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:31.88
5:30.32
11
3

6
  699  Lauren Revell85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.75
10.78
5
2
4
8
  705  Matt Cunningham88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.59
11

  693  Danielle Horvat89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.20
38.08
1
1
10
10
  715  Tyler Honeywood90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.24
4
5
  689  Keri Delaney91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
32.75
31.55
3
7
6
2
  698  Mandy Mitchell91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.41
36.77
5
2
4
8
  722  Jon Whitelaw98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:23.88
4
5
  706  Jordan Downing104. Wheelchair Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
8:55.04
2
8
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Eastview S S "A"NT48.4672
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Eastview S S "A"NT46.0981
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Eastview S S "A"NT3:27.9636
No Entries for athlete(s)
Myles WeisharTaylor SchurmanTyler MaddenDan HarveyTony Giannikouris
Total Points:198
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.