trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  357  Adam Kleinsmith10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:34.15
10:23.77
12
7


  363  Jenna Mergl13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.03
14.15
8

  337  Maiya Bolibruck19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
5
1
  339  Grace Brownlee19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
2.00
18.82
4
14
2

  356  Tessa Kievit19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.60
6

  347  Nathan Freure20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.00
3
3
  376  Jayne Stefaniuk21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.50
9.97
10
6


  336  Mackenna Belding25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.27
25.05
7
6


  353  Jack Hilts30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DQ


  364  Taryn Mitchell35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27.49
27.70
7

  354  Tessa Jeffery41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.86
10:41.65
4
2
2

  375  Colton Sawatzky42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:21.83
DNS
5

1

  373  Hunter Roszell46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22.23
NT
14

  342  Gwendolyn Cudmore55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
9.53
1.61
12
1


  341  Crystal Coyne51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
4
2
  372  Jayden Pelletier51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
5
1
  352  Molly Hildebrandt51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
7

  355  Shayla Johnson51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
6

  345  Patrick Fidler52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
DQ


  351  William Hamilton52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.80
1

  361  Jacob Martin52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.20
3

  368  Alison O'Connor55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
9.74
1:06.37
10
12


  377  Carter Teal66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.25
22.56
NT
11.42
22.33
49.01
6
4
3


3
  358  Kate Knafelc71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:19.94
7:12.88
4
1

6
  346  Derian Free72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:06.23
6:33.60
11
4

2
  369  Kaitlyn Palmateer75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
5:35.27

10


  360  Sofia Labricciosa79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:18.13
14

  367  Sommer Newton81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
DQ




  338  Hailey Bronn83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.40
5
1
  350  Emilie Hamilton83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.00
8

  349  Amy Gilmore83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.00
6

  340  Aidan Clarke84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.80
11.88
3
14


  370  Adrian Papez84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.10
1

  371  Zack Pasma84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.20
4

  378  Parker Triano84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
DQ


  365  Audrey Morrison85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.75
10.86
9
5

1
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.5742
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.7610
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.3011
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.9211
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:12.7824
No Entries for athlete(s)
Olivia VanVlietGracie YoungLauren FennellAlexa MasseyIan SafranyosSam Nawrocki  
Owen DobbieEmma FyfeLauren Knafelc
Total Points:31
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.