trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Etobicoke C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  376  Raphy Guenter2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.10

21

  363  Jessica Venuto5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:06.48
NT
12

  355  Caitlin Leavitt5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:09.68
NT
NT
2:46.63
16
13


  381  Greg Martin6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
58.11
NT

47.35
11
4

5
  342  Kate Cruickshank7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
2:32.54
51.64
5
3
4
6
  379  Oliver Kladnik8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:10.53
5
4
  372  Will Chalmers10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.04
11:41.62
13
16


  338  Leah Allister13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.45
15.38
7
2
  350  Casea Fuller13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.44
NT
14.21
54.42
4
5
5
4
  388  Paul Wells14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18.94
ND
18.86
4.51
8
20
1

  345  Taylor Dear15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
57.87
7
2
  340  Kristy Blair21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.43
7
2
  371  Conner Brown30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.88
8
1
  359  Jordana Mazzei33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.00
29.53
NT
NT
15
17


  353  Kirsten Jones37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:11.87
NT
17

  380  Stefan Mandic38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
60.01
NT

2:25.78
20
12


  354  Kim Kalteis39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
2:54.21
56.81
11
14


  365  Ali Waters39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.59
5:39.54
8
10
1

  367  David Beaumont40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:29.07
10:04.12

7
8

2
1
  364  Ashley Warias41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:57.61
13:27.88
14
11


  362  Jill Stratton41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (NEW)
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:14.85
5:30.14

2
3

8
6
  383  Kirk Scheibelhut42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:15.75
9:30.01
1
1
10
10
  344  Victoria Currie45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.92
NT
NT
56.67
13
13


  347  Tineke Dineen45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14.30
NT
ND
14.58
56.89
23.50
1
16
8
10

1
  358  Larah Maunder45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.84
NH
ND
14.96
1.50
8.97
7
2
6
2
8
3
  361  Alana Stewart49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.45
5.06
11.13
4
2
1
5
8
10
  368  Brad Bouttcher50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
12

  375  Donald Gawel50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
4
5
  337  Steph Agnew57. Junior Girls Shot Put (NEW-3kg)
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.01
22.12
15.44
19
4
18

5

  366  Will Barker62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
44.00
2
8
  352  Shannon Hughes65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.27
27.64
NT
NT
10
13


  374  Johnathan Edwards68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT



  339  Darya Alyeksyeyeva69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:12.10
NT
NT
2:51.68
18
17


  351  Meagan Hamilton69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:07.15
NT
14

  360  Kira Scheibelhut71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (NEW)
NT
NT
2:32.71
5:44.03
5
7
4
2
  382  Dan Mizzi72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:05.96
4:14.02
8
1
1
10
  356  Janet Malcolmson73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:18.32
NT
16



  357  Erin Matheson73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT


  349  Tiffany Fong73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:22.39
NT
17



  369  Graeme Brandt74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.95
10:53.09
19
19


  384  Chris Stengs76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:50.49
7:18.00
17
13


  343  Hannah Crump77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18.27
NT
NT
1:15.92
10
7

2
  370  Chris Brett78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (NEW-36")
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18.27
NT

59.68
11
3

6
  377  Craig Inglis78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (NEW-36")
18.01

9

  348  Connie Farmer79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:17.02
9

  346  Liz Dineen81. Senior Girls High Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.35
19.33
23.11
12
14
7


2
  385  Filmon Tsada82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.80
ND
ND
10





  386  Shemon Tyson82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
FOUL
13.81


1


10
  341  Kalene Camphausen85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.24
18

  387  James Wells90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.56
12

  378  Joseph Kim92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
35.35
5
4
  373  Patrick Dineen94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
38.80
7
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"56.94NT14
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"54.7054.7463
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"55.21NT12
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"NT4:26.6272
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"51.7512
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"DQ
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"NT3:51.2915
Total Points:187
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2007 21:18:44
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.