trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1124  Brandon Parks2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Male Long Jump
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
11.80
ND
ND
11.73
5.69
11.85
2
4
3
8
5
6
  1104  Keraden Middaugh7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.67
11:59.28
8
8
1
1
  1095  Victoria Hanna9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.23
10:25.65
1
1
10
10
  1121  David Langford10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:33.67
10:05.90
7
4
2
5
  1113  Adrian Denomy26. Midget Male Shot Put
ND
11.01
11

  1112  Jordan Clement-Christie30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
29.50
13

  1101  Sarah Matthews33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.93
NT
12

  1107  Jessica Scheffee33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.10
27.02
12.91
27.45
2
4
8
5
  1126  Jamie Sodhi38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
54.02
1.50
4
12
5

  1117  Chris Holt44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:17.96
12

  1094  Natalie Gray45. Junior Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.06
NT
12.92
DNS
3

6

  1097  Lauren Langille47. Junior Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
54.38
10

  1125  Aaron Patterson54. Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.01
14

  1099  Cathlin Martin59. Junior Female Discus Throw
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.32
23.26
15
11


  1100  Stephanie Martin67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:02.47
1:13.29

3
9

6

  1092  Emily Borthwick69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.01
6
3
  1110  Matthew Bruce74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:00.11
8:46.40
1
2
10
8
  1106  Jordyn Radke73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.39
10:54.00
7
4
2
5
  1114  Marcus Dillon76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
8:32.79
5:58.89
1
1
10
10
  1120  Matthew Jurysta74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:13.19
9:03.79
7
5
2
4
  1102  Lucy Maxwell75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:37.40
12

  1108  Jennifer Tomayer77. Senior Female 100 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Female Pole Vault
16.59
ND
NT
2.40
9
2

7
  1105  Sara Netley85. Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.09
12

  1109  Anita Wood85. Senior Female Long Jump
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.93
8.87
13
15


  1096  Sara Kendall91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.18
23.95
15
10


  1098  Madison LeMesurier91. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
20.01
14

  1111  Chris Chown8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DQ


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay McLaughlin, "A"NT48.4163
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay McLaughlin, "A"NT53.6254
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay McLaughlin, "A"NT47.3745
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay McLaughlin, "A"NT53.3863
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay McLaughlin, "A"NT4:19.0781
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay McLaughlin, "A"NT3:40.0010
No Entries for athlete(s)
Benson LangilleDarnell JonesBrandon FlemingBrenna McConnellCallum SutherlandDan O'Connell  
Kirstin BruntColin DoughertyCarson Hyde
Total Points:155
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.