Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mother Teresa S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
646
Dennis Idowu
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.06
NT
19
647
Jehlen Jno-Baptiste
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.64
4
5
648
Miguel Jones
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.72
21
649
Natnal Medhanie
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
48.39
2:27.25
5
18
4
651
Nick Naipaul
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.23
2:30.01
15
17
652
Rory Nelson
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
653
Justin O'Garro
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.30
55.86
5
6
4
3
654
Josh Persaud
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.11
22.47
27.96
9
9
8
1
650
Kamal Miller
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
58.10
1.75
10
1
9
636
Quadir Adolphe
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.98
ND
NT
6.17
17
2
8
637
Ose Aiokymen
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.85
2
8
638
Dashawn Blackwood
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.12
45.66
11.62
3
7
4
6
2
5
639
Jasel Boateng
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.92
44.49
4
2
5
8
640
Tareq Charles-McCoy
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.84
11.93
5
4
641
Shaq'khi Elvin-Sinclair
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.94
6
3
642
Julian Flats
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
24.26
12
643
Orlando Gayle
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
25.62
1.75
15
1
9
644
Jerome Graham
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.46
NT
29
645
Irshaad Hunte
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
5.13
8
1
630
Oladunni Aladejebi
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.25
10.85
1
1
10
10
631
Sareena Ambursley-Johnson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.26
NT
13
632
Adrain Camara
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:13.24
18.97
2
2
8
8
633
Kaliesha Hawthorne
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.28
NT
NT
29.20
14
8
1
634
Mickey Rumbolt
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.03
DNF
6
3
635
Tevonne Willie
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.58
NT
18
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Mother Teres "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Mother Teres "A"
NT
DNF
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Mother Teres "A"
NT
52.32
2
8
Total Points:
133
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en