Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track and Field Meet
May 30, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Christ the King Catholic SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
248
Sydney Vokes
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.76
NT
11
219
Olivia Daniell
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.13
2:34.01
9
10
226
Nick Evangelho
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.96
4:24.57
10
2
4
223
Seamus Doherty
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:53.96
3
239
Abby Scott
17.
Midget Female High Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
NH
ND
1.30
9.97
10
5
1
217
Evan Aikins
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.55
11
230
Ben Marcolla
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.55
11
231
Bennet Martin
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.25
11
244
Alicia Tokiwa
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
22.10
9
245
Madison Tuck
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.29
26.71
NT
27.24
9
6
243
Mattias Terpstra
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.60
10
227
Abby Girouard
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.28
9.07
11
13
220
Chanelle Daniels
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
9.45
8
241
Mackenzie Scott
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
21.93
13
249
Sophie Walker
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.15
DNS
NT
NT
9
235
Victor Montini
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
24.93
ND
NT
6.31
12
5
221
Keighlin DeVera
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:45.25
11
240
Heather Scott
81.
Senior Female High Jump
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.40
2:55.37
11
13
225
Hannah English
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:47.74
11:48.86
8:33.36
14
9
12
247
Dylan Verboon
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
16.54
1:02.41
16.21
6
7
246
Emma Tutt
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.04
14
222
Ben Dewmyn
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.75
DNS
12.41
8
9
237
Leah O'Meara
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.37
15
236
Thomas Off
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.96
13
218
Johnny Boulanger
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
36.85
12
232
Connor McGowan
108.
Wheelchair Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.35
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
53.85
7
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.66
7
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
45.87
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"D"
3:48.05
13
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mackenzie Dowd
Jen Parsons
Owen Spalding
Luke Miehm
Daniel Wynter
Weston Monroe
Christian Green
Mia Krmpotic
Total Points:
5
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en