trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  188  Anna Burt31. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
33. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
43. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Low Hurdles
28.28
44.28
30.48
5
3
2



  190  Emma Chilton65. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
75. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Low Hurdles
73. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Low Hurdles
1:02.87
1:07.27
16.51
4
2
6



  192  Holly Cornforth29. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
13.33
13.33
28.10
0
1
1



  195  Charles Crompton30. Boys 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
32. Boys 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
34. Boys 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
12.31
24.95
37.99
2
4
3



  198  Taylor Derlis66. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
68. Boys 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
54.83
2:04.84
3
4


  200  Kathryn Draves65. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
67. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
60.43
2:23.52
1
3


  201  Sierra Duncan31. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
53. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
30.03
4.42
10
5


  204  Jessica Goodwin65. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
73. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Low Hurdles
75. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:01.27
15.99
1:04.67
2
3
1



  205  Zahnee Grant-Bingling61. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
63. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
13.28
26.50
4
3


  211  Holly Kapteyn31. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
47. Girls 15 & Under High Jump
30.35
1.35
12
4


  215  Luke Kilgour62. Boys 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
64. Boys 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
11.68
23.57
2
2


  218  Dillinger Long30. Boys 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
32. Boys 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
11.94
23.57
1
2


  220  Emily Martin31. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
33. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
25.76
40.75
1
1


  225  Avery Murrell65. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
67. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
1:04.24
2:25.77
5
4


  226  Carter Nicolle66. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
74. Boys 17 & Under 110 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
17.96
1:03.67

3
3



  228  Adaora Olisa31. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
33. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
28.85
46.52
8
6


  232  Cali Phillips31. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
33. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
29.23
46.77
9
7


  240  Kate Wadge33. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
35. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
44.82
2:35.40
5
3


  242  Emmett Woodland30. Boys 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
32. Boys 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
34. Boys 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
12.79
DNS
38.89
4

4



  187  Jessie Buck49. Girls 15 & Under Shot Put
55. Girls 15 & Under Discus Throw
57. Girls 15 & Under Javelin Throw
10.18
32.22
31.59
2
1
1



  184  Taelor Bartlett33. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
43. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Low Hurdles
47.76
32.07
9
4


  185  Teaghan Bartlett5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
47.34
2:37.24
1
2


  186  Devin Bolyea68. Boys 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
70. Boys 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
2:01.39
4:19.77
1
1


  189  Kenny Champ8. Boys 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
10. Boys 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:38.67
4:08.89
6
6


  191  Ben Cornell36. Boys 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
38. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  193  Kathleen Corsini33. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
35. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
48.82
2:54.27
10
5


  194  Megan Corsini69. Girls 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
71. Girls 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
5:35.81
11:50.57
5
4


  196  Jack Czerny68. Boys 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
70. Boys 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
2:22.70
4:33.81
6
5


  197  Tiago De Oliveira70. Boys 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
72. Boys 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
4:41.40
10:20.66
6
3


  199  Evelyn Doupe69. Girls 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
71. Girls 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
DNF
11:57.03

5


  202  Amber Fisher71. Girls 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
77. Girls 17 & Under 2000 Metre Steeplechase
11:08.55
7:46.73
3
2


  203  Elissa Frielink67. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
69. Girls 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  206  Levi Griffin2. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
4. Boys 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
14.87
30.19
2
1


  207  Kileigh Harrington69. Girls 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
71. Girls 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  208  Claire Hendriks69. Girls 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
71. Girls 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
5:21.82
12:23.37
3
6


  209  Alexander Ing8. Boys 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
22. Boys 13 & Under Triple Jump
2:28.73
10.21
2
1


  210  Lucas Ippolito8. Boys 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
10. Boys 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:35.93
4:06.07
5
4


  212  Jadyn Keeler71. Girls 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
77. Girls 17 & Under 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10:29.14
7:24.70
1
1


  214  Zara Milena Khosla-Vucko3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  216  Grace Koopmans7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:27.56
3:59.43
1
1


  217  Gordon Laineus2. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
24. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
13.64
4.96
1
1


  219  Jonah Loosemore38. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
40. Boys 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
3:46.09
6:45.44
10
4


  222  Sophia Martin3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
37.64
59.36
3
6


  223  Sydney McArthur7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:43.55
4:42.20
4
4


  224  Mason McKeown12. Boys 13 & Under 2000 Metre Run
7:16.01
3

  227  Sofie Ohrling67. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
69. Girls 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  229  Calvin Payne36. Boys 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
DNS


  230  Emma Pereira7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
3:06.63
5:01.54
6
6


  231  Hannah Pereira3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
35.41
5:06.76
2
7


  234  Katie Schaus5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
51.40
2:52.91
4
5


  235  Jonah Solem4. Boys 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
6. Boys 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
37.20
55.66
4
2


  236  Rebekah Stevens7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
3:10.90
55.97
7
5


  238  Bailey Sutton33. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
35. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  239  Sally Vanderschee5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
48.47
2:39.96
3
3


  241  Carson Williams36. Boys 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
38. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  213  Ziya Kennedy4. Boys 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
24. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
32.58
3.41
3
3


  221  Kyla Martin37. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
39. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
3:50.26
7:06.74
2
3


  233  Mikael Poirier4. Boys 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
22. Boys 13 & Under Triple Jump
32.06
8.53
2
2


  237  Sydney Sturgeon29. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
14.25
7

Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 22 Jun 2019 16:39:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.