trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pickering H S - lopi

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1040  Adriana Allen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.89
26.87
12.79
26.57
3
3
6
6
  1048  Galenell Sinclair1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.50
DNS
14.46
13.37
NT
NT
7

11
2


  1054  Ceileb Downey-Brown2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.00
NT
9

  1066  Brandon Wilson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
11.97
24.62
NH
12.09
24.73
1.75
8
7
1
1
2
10
  1049  Marissa Smith3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
14.54
NT
NT

12


  1043  Teddi-Anne Gilbert7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:33.83
6
3
  1055  Kamayu Duggan14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.08
NT
15.46
DNS
4

5

  1065  Jameel Williamsom14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22.13
24.78
NT
NT
14
9


  1059  MacKenzie Moseley14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.71
NT
15.56
DNS
5

4

  1045  Melody Lee15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
50.20
4
5
  1047  Shenika Schoburgh33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.28
13.31
7
2
  1061  Zachary Slater34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.45
23.19
ND
11.36
23.49
5.47
2
4
9
8
5

  1063  Darryl Thomas38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
53.90
DNS
3

6

  1041  Chloe Beckford45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.16
ND
13.32
4.47
5
6
4
3
  1042  Jessica Caterini45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.89
NT
13.08
48.08
4
4
5
5
  1044  Vanessa Joseph53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1064  Brandon Vitali58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.16
27.24
36.18
10
13
8


1
  1060  Benjamin Otto58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.66
28.90
35.70
5
12
10
4


  1062  Andrew Spence66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.14
22.32
11.15
22.60
6
3
3
6
  1058  Stephen Lopez70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
51.04
4
5
  1056  Ryan Gordon78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
14.91
ND
ND
14.40
6.35
13.74
1
4
2
10
5
8
  1057  Shane Herbert78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
15.40
NT
15.06
1:06.82
3
14
6

  1046  Jessica Nasmith79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:06.83
4
5
  1050  Adam Brown80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
57.63
4
5
  1051  Jorden Birch80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:05.22
13

  1053  Sheldon Connell86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.22
13.64
5
3
4
6
  1052  Benjamin Brant92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
30.54
12

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Pickering H S "A"NT51.85110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pickering H S "A"NT46.98110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Pickering H S "A"NT52.3928
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pickering H S "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pickering H S "A"NT43.2728
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Pickering H S "A"NT4:13.4945
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Pickering H S "A"NT3:29.6545
No Entries for athlete(s)
Chris SadadathAiash WhartonCeleste ChandlerCecile DeJaggerCharlton ElliotTroy Sievwright-Adams  
Total Points:196
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.