trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  870  Peace Omonzane1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
12.92
26.22
ND
12.75
26.28
5.26
1
1
2
6

4
  852  Nathan Denny2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.54
23.86
11.58
24.14
2
6
4

  854  Ehinomen Eghobor13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.86
ND
13.56
10.18
4
5
2

  855  Emmanuel Eze14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.93

NT
46.40
9
6


  847  Jaya Charlicombe15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
53.36
10

  849  Aidan Cowell-Miller16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

54.01
11

  879  Lyra Wyrebek21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.26
26.19
13
3


  845  Jaiden Bewry24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.04
11

  848  Kataya Clarke33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
10

  863  Melique Moseley34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.33
11.44
6

  860  Harmil Kalia40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:13.72
11

  874  Amber Sargeant47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
54.10
12

  851  Tau Dehaney48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
43.71
5
1
  867  Tabitha Okwute49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.20
14

  869  Elvis Omonuwa50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.60
5.70
12.85
12
8
3


3
  843  Khaleed Adekale50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
8

  875  Ashlee Senior53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.32
10

  864  Michel Nwoye-Vincent54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.48
12.88
13
1

6
  846  Ashleigh Brown55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.86
6

  865  Emmanuel Ogunmefun58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
DQ


  866  David Ogunmenfun58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
DQ


  862  Jesse Morales62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
49.95
1

  868  Jazmine Oliver65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.98
26.73
12.72
26.18
3
4
3

  871  Isaiah Palmer68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22.51
NT
22.06
48.74
3
2

4
  878  Oluchi Ugoh66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.04
22.32
ND
11.00
21.96
13.53
3
2
3
3


  850  Norico Daley68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.25
NT
23.36
53.96
6
13


  858  Mya Hastings69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.72
5
1
  856  Jordan George-Johnson86. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
DNS
6.41
NT
2



  857  Asia Hamilton85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.47
11.34
1.58
2
2
3

4
3
  853  Alex Edmunds86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
6.35
4

  1216  Iyonna Jackson-Smith25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
9.09
10

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.127
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT45.332
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.261
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT42.731
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:12.9233
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"3:27.251
No Entries for athlete(s)
Declan McNeilAbu SquireRahiem RaymondShayne ServiceTjai HenryEwura Ekua Sackey  
Uchenna Agu
Total Points:47
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.