trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  991  Jordan McIntosh-Cundari4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.49
11.78
23.51
11.77
2
4

2
  999  Abinaya Muraleetharan3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
26.73
ND
26.95
4.51
5
9


  996  Emerson Miller6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.50
11

  970  Zachary Dri6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.83
13

  1006  Dhruv Sapra12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:09.88
14

  974  Nathaneal Foster14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.68

15.54
44.63
2
4
4

  994  Dillon Mehta14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
17.73
ND
NT
27.52
12
14


  1016  Raquel Williams15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
55.56
12

  1009  Kyle Simon-Guerin22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.45
11.80
7
5


  1003  Alyssa Regalado25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.81
24.33
12
5


  981  Devan Houston26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.80
37.46
4
3
2

  960  Jessica Baluyout27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
24.33
5

  1007  Emma Selwa27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
22.22
8

  990  James Marinez28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
33.17
8

  992  Nicole McKenzie35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
57.41

2


  982  David Hurst Jr.36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22.80
NT
22.93
51.31
5
5

1
  968  Makayla Colonna39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:49.63
13

  963  Massimo Calcagno40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:07.75
4:20.38
DNS
7
4


2

  972  Tea Falzata43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  984  Andrius Jurenas46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
16.10
ND
NT
43.38
9
1

6
  987  Sealene Macawile47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
54.81
13

  985  Khai Keen48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
44.87
7

  1019  Marlee Young49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.53
4

  1002  Karolina Podobnik49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  978  George Gorgi60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
34.49
11

  1005  Timothy Sankey62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.10
14

  1020  Reuben Young66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.47
11.45
7

  1015  Connor Walsh72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:05.16
9

  995  Ivan Mihelic72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:59.11
4:15.11
4
3

3
  966  Madeleine Catalli75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:21.81
8:08.41
6
9


  1017  Ryan Wolkowich78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.33

15.96
1:02.08
6
5


  1004  Christopher Sankey80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles

1:04.21
11

  975  Ryan Francis82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
15

  998  Amanda Morris83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.55
3
3
  980  Matthew Hogan84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  993  Tye McSorley90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.97
49.57
51.52
4
1
3


3
  1018  DeShawn Wright90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.06
7

  971  Victoria Dykeman91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
24.80
7

  976  Samantha Goertz91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
21.90
12

  1013  Victoria Thomas93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
24.87
12

  959  Jacob Balan114. Intellectually Imp Boys 800 Metre Run
106. Intellectually Imp Boys 100 Metre Dash
118. Intellectually Imp Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
NT
NT

2:32.44
13.22
8.17
3
1
2

6
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT52.013
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.455
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.298
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT44.655
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:21.268
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"3:36.257
No Entries for athlete(s)
Latavia Brown-GregoryEvelyn CaraccioloChesca ObodechinaSabrina MaioneJohn Dela CruzJosh Farquharson-Seaforth  
Katie JohnsonFabiana Sucre BarretoKhushi SharmaZyaire MillerChad Owens Jr.Shaydon Leiba  
Jasaiah SwabyMadelynn Beattie-StephanNicole Hejmo-JonesEsther ColasantiSana SyedSophia Capuano  
Latrelle GonzalesJoseph WalkerDraven Maiato
Total Points:36
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.