trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Unionville H S - yrun

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1381  Rachel Shiderman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.41
13.47
NT
13.69
13.34
51.43
8
4
7
1
5
2
  1385  Teresa Yeung5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.36
2:49.19
14
14


  1373  Sahnna Deasley9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:42.08
15

  1400  Brian Miller12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:48.26
11

  1395  Michael Ifejika14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
16.70
ND
ND
17.62
11.91
33.68
7
6
9
2
3

  1388  Daniel Chan14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
15.41
NT
ND
15.10
42.74
12.30
3
2
1
6
8
10
  1372  Cassandra Chiang15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
54.86
9.67
11
7

2
  1406  Andrew Wells16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
47.34
9

  1403  Eric Seto22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
5.10
11

  1375  Bonnie Guan25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.90
19.55
18.33
7
11
10
2


  1384  Trista Williams29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
20.11
9

  1380  Laura Schultz33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.85
15.01
NT
NT
11
15


  1398  Allan Lo34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.42
NT
15

  1401  Jon Mohamed38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.06
NT
56.45
15.09
43.18
7
4
4
2
5
5
  1404  Edwin Siu46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.46
NT
15.55
45.25
7
7
2
2
  1386  Anastasia Zakharova57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.36
FOUL
9



  1374  Susan Du57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.83
1
10
  1397  Addy Kam62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
25.85
14

  1387  Kain Allicock62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.77
11

  1371  Kesia Broome65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNF
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS






  1383  Sarah Wells67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
25.02
14.56
NT
24.92
14.22
1:01.20
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1409  Kamau Young68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
22.93
NT
15.92
22.91
52.27
15.69
7
9
6
2

3
  1377  Kristen King75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:11.90
10

  1378  Christine Leung77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
16.95
NT
ND
NT
1:15.01
9.65
10
13
9



  1382  Emma Stevens79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.45

10


  1392  Brett Georgievski82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.85
5
4
  1376  Michelle Jatz93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1396  Michael Kahn104. Wheelchair Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:46.72
1
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT49.319
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT52.6628
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT46.119
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT4:09.83110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT3:44.0512
No Entries for athlete(s)
Tiffany AuTaylor EckertAlbert HseuhKevin CornwallRocky ManJustin Duong  
Zack GodwinRebecca BarlowBenson NgTony WuAlvin YeungAmanda Lum  
Kyle Unitas
Total Points:134
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.