trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Unionville H S - yrun

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1381  Rachel Shiderman1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.41
13.47
NT
13.69
13.34
51.43
8
4
7
1
5
2
  1385  Teresa Yeung5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.36
2:49.19
14
14


  1373  Sahnna Deasley9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:42.08
15

  1400  Brian Miller12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:48.26
11

  1395  Michael Ifejika14. Midget Male 100 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Midget Male Shot Put
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
16.70
ND
ND
17.62
11.91
33.68
7
6
9
2
3

  1388  Daniel Chan14. Midget Male 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
15.41
NT
ND
15.10
42.74
12.30
3
2
1
6
8
10
  1372  Cassandra Chiang15. Midget Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
54.86
9.67
11
7

2
  1406  Andrew Wells16. Midget Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
47.34
9

  1403  Eric Seto22. Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.10
11

  1375  Bonnie Guan25. Midget Female Shot Put
27. Midget Female Discus Throw
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.90
19.55
18.33
7
11
10
2


  1384  Trista Williams29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
20.11
9

  1380  Laura Schultz33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.85
15.01
NT
NT
11
15


  1398  Allan Lo34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.42
NT
15

  1401  Jon Mohamed38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Male 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.06
NT
56.45
15.09
43.18
7
4
4
2
5
5
  1404  Edwin Siu46. Junior Male 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.46
NT
15.55
45.25
7
7
2
2
  1386  Anastasia Zakharova57. Junior Female Shot Put
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.36
FOUL
9



  1374  Susan Du57. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
9.83
1
10
  1397  Addy Kam62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
25.85
14

  1387  Kain Allicock62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.77
11

  1371  Kesia Broome65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Female Long Jump
DNF
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS






  1383  Sarah Wells67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Female 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Low Hurdles
25.02
14.56
NT
24.92
14.22
1:01.20
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1409  Kamau Young68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
22.93
NT
15.92
22.91
52.27
15.69
7
9
6
2

3
  1377  Kristen King75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:11.90
10

  1378  Christine Leung77. Senior Female 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
16.95
NT
ND
NT
1:15.01
9.65
10
13
9



  1382  Emma Stevens79. Senior Female 400 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.45

10


  1392  Brett Georgievski82. Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.85
5
4
  1376  Michelle Jatz93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1396  Michael Kahn104. Wheelchair Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:46.72
1
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NTDQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT49.319
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NTDQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT52.6628
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT46.119
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT4:09.83110
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT3:44.0512
No Entries for athlete(s)
Tiffany AuTaylor EckertAlbert HseuhKevin CornwallRocky ManJustin Duong  
Zack GodwinRebecca BarlowBenson NgTony WuAlvin YeungAmanda Lum  
Kyle Unitas
Total Points:134
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.