trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  526  Aly Mooney1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
12.56
26.20
NH
12.41
26.03
DNS
1
1

10
10

  535  Christopher Brown4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.00
NT
NT
57.09
14
12


  527  Amanda Oades5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.34
2:39.02
8
9
1

  534  Caleb Brown6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
57.45
5.70
13
2

8
  523  Julie Gordon15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
47.18
1.40
10.39
2
10
2
8

8
  516  Katja Bergin15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NH
53.02
1.35
10
11


  541  James Patterson16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
48.32
4.80
10
15


  543  Mike Smith16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
45.23
1.65
10.86
6
7
11
3
1.50

  536  Nathan Burbidge18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.60
11.50
9
6

3
  519  Andrea Chomyc21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.22
10

  514  Sara Baker25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
8.91
1
10
  531  Tara Sweezy27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
23.62
5
4
  515  Juliana Bergin37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
59.95
2:22.88
46.56
2
2
2
8
8
8
  532  Theo Aust38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.52
11

  542  Ryan Quann44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:14.46
11

  524  Ashley Hunter53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.98
8.34
13
13


  539  Robert Green66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.55
23.69
NT
NT
10
11


  528  Jill Robertson67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  529  Jocelyn Schoester79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:14.02
4.66
10.22
11
8
8

1
1
  518  Jessica Casey81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.50
3.85
5
14
4

  540  Ben Mueller86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.92
7
2
  525  Alyssa James89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  538  Steven Grant90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.68
44.13
1
1
10
10
  537  Adam Chmielarz90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.25
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT47.8045
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT56.5110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT54.9211
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT4:10.2528
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jeff BourNadine ChomycEmma CottonRanujaa SivaSamantha EdwardsLindsay Bradbury  
Total Points:137.5
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.