trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Hillcrest HS

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  214  Ali McCOMB1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.65
NT
ND
14.63
NT
ND
NT
18.69
3.93
10
7
3



  215  Kacie Shuster1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.45
30.39
14.30
NT
14.09
29.95
4
7


  216  Emily Kiar1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.05
28.65
NT
13.78
NT
NT
13.90
29.25
1:06.79
3
2
0



  217  Brianna Stewart5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:11.78
15.71
57.38
0
1
2



  218  Jennie Biewald5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.56
2:35.35
51.67
0
0
0



  219  Tiffany Locke9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.93
6

  221  Kristina Cowell13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
15.37
1.36
8.83
0
1
1



  222  Kristy Jones21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.65
7.68
17.13
8
5
3



  223  Courtney Wade21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.21
8.89
13.28
0
0
6



  224  Alex Thomspon2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.76
26.23
ND
12.78
NT
ND
12.82
NT
5.47
5
0
0



  225  Halim Dagher2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
12.49
25.78
ND
12.47
NT
ND
12.72
25.62
SCR
3
7




  226  Steven Tang6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.28
2:24.44
49.88
5
3
2



  227  Jeff Shearer2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.32
27.80
ND
13.22
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.89
11
0
7



  228  Mike Turnbull22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.49
SCR
12



  229  Erik Skaf14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
20.36
54.52
0
3


  230  Allan Brett8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:11.00
4:34.34
9:39.37
0
0
1



  231  David Chrstal8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:32.76
5:16.24
11:10.85
11
10
4



  232  John Dawdy10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:22.84
11:17.58
13
6


  233  Tarik Hassan24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
10.81
24.00

0
6



  234  P Vanvolkinburah26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.23
25.32
24.23
3
1
5



  235  Trent Correy6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
58.42
48.69
11.02
2
0
1



  236  Taylor Davis28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  237  Cynthia Bechara57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.39
19.31
21.09
0
1
1



  238  Matt Volpi38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.59
2:06.82
4:34.11
3
1
1



  239  Mike Woods40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:57.85
4:00.90
8:41.50
0
0
0



  240  Scott McLEAN38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.40
2:27.38
11:08.31
12
13
6



  241  Adrian Salter42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:23.66
8:30.32
13
6


  242  James Marcus44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:51.35
8:34.01
11
7


  243  Clark Kingsbury50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.83
SCR
0



  244  Alan Christy58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.80
20.47
21.68
6
2
8



  245  Jon EL Tenn58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.49
20.81
29.64
5
1
6



  246  Shane Correy38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
58.34
47.66
5.58
6
3
0



  247  Phil Trinh56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
12.60
0

  248  Jonathan Fenton54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.13
10.48
5
3


  249  Micha Chieffallo66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.43
23.62
ND
NT
NT
ND
11.26
23.49
5.86
1
2
1



  250  Sarah Shahrouri90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.42
30.30
3
0


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 14 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.