trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St Christoph

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4453  Kristy Willemse104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
105. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.59
27.93
NT
NT
0
0


  4469  Laura Gill106. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.40
0

  4470  Ainsley McHenry106. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.44
0

  4471  Carly Gill106. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.85
0

  4477  Candace Crombeen107. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:33.60
3
4
  4485  Jaclyn Doyle108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
109. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.03
11:29.71
3
3
4
4
  4521  Mallory Core113. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
10

  4544  Kelly Killoran116. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
9.06
2
6
  4608  Lydia Willemse122. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
123. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
124. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:31.37
5:04.88
11:28.56
6
4
4

2
2
  4637  Leanne DeGroot128. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.63
2
6
  4660  Laura Perischetti130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.38
15

  4699  Erin Doyle134. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
135. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
147. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.10
28.79
ND
NT
28.70
9.69
0
8
4


2
  4721  Mary Catherine Stewart137. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:37.38
7

  4748  Linnea Hagens144. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.38
3
4
  4762  Chiarra Rocca148. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
11.15
1
8
  4769  Erin Chamberlain148. Senior Girls Shot Put
150. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.86
25.10
8
9


  4779  Jenna Garbaty150. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
34.03
2
6
  4795  Ryan Hutchings152. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.32
NT
0

  4809  David Moore154. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
155. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
156. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
54.80
2:06.96
4:26.96
0
1
0
6
8
10
  4873  David George165. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
13.41
2
6
  4875  Billy Athanasopoulos165. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
13.20
4
2
  4876  Jamie Szabo165. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
13.06
5
1
  4888  Eric Fisher166. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
37.25
6

  4915  Vince Flamia168. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.17
NT
0

  4922  Mike Mott169. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
170. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
171. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
23.69
NT
NT
NT
51.53
2:02.99
0
0
0

8
10
  4998  Tony Moniz180. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.93
12

  5008  Skyler Mooney181. Junior Boys Shot Put
182. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.50
29.70
9
13


  5025  Joe Parizeau183. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
40.81
11

  5039  Mike Fleming184. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
185. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.09
24.20
NT
NT
0
0


  5063  Andrew Bain187. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:16.00
10

  5066  Mike Wodzinski188. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
189. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:28.81
9:55.18
5
5
1
1
  5091  Paul Franchuk194. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
5
1
  5126  Tom Gough198. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
FOUL


  5135  Kole Bryce200. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
47.36
3
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:106
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.