trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ashbury Coll

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  389  Laurence Dales1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.82
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
18.00
1:01.25
0
6
3



  390  Stephan St-Clair9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
6:03.02
13:59.75
SCR
4
6




  391  Erin Callary13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
17.03
SCR
4.00
2

2



  392  Sarah Leener3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
31.53
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.29
0
2


  394  Mi Portner-Garke2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.91
DNF
12.81
NT
12.83
NT
8



  395  Ian Turner2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.74
27.56
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
SCR
0
0




  396  Chris Perry2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.74
12.71
12.71
7

  397  Andrew Doran22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  398  Andrew Mutter6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
57.28
5.33
11.32
0
1
0



  399  Paul DeYOUNG8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.11
19

  401  Eric Plaskacz10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:17.01
11:30.08
11
8


  404  Liz Miller33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.89
NT
NT
14.03
NT
NT
13.70
29.77
57.17
2
0
1



  405  Natasha DeYOUNG37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:13.63
3:08.72
SCR
0
6




  406  Victoria Hope41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:14.05
5

  407  Steph Park33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.64
NT
NT
0

  408  Bon Resnik34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.43
25.28
NT
12.50
NT
NT
12.25
26.42
59.45
3
4
9



  409  Neil Mason34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.24
25.14
ND
12.37
NT
ND
12.26
NT
SCR
5
0




  410  Olivier MACKLEMN40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.98
16

  411  Nick Boud40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
2:13.24
4:44.78
10.57
3
2
2



  412  Joey Brothers42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:24.70
12:06.89
14
12


  413  Peter MacLAREN54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
8.35

7


  414  Andrew Kelly40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
3:04.43
3.86
17
15


  415  Mark Higgins42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:09.56
11:00.59
8
4


  416  Andrew King36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.00
NT
NT
NT
24.09
53.64
7
1


  417  Matt Scott54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  418  Steph King65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
14.70
36.00
SCR
2
0




  419  Amanda Shore43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
6:29.91
13:41.14

2
1



  421  James MacMILLAN72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:11.65
1:07.19
7:27.41
2
2
1



  424  David Postle70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.58
3

  426  Jason Cherney70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
56.18
2:16.87
2
3


  427  Marco Taucer72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:35.29
12:18.49
8
6


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 14 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.