trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for East Northum

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4464  Rachel Smit105. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
28.55
NT
0

  4475  Elizabeth Hodgson106. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:09.28
9.38
29
11


  4497  Meranda Hodgson108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
109. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:23.34
11:40.37
9.43
12
6
9



  4508  Christie Newman110. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
111. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.20
NT
DQ
53.06
8
25


  4518  Sara Byrd111. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
54.50
28

  4519  Corissa Girdwood111. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
55.62
29

  4553  Kate Oakley116. Midget Girls Shot Put
118. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.52
31.97
4
1


  4569  Marsha Acton117. Midget Girls Discus Throw
118. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.41
28.38
7
4


  4595  Morgan Barrett119. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
129. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.79
ND
NT
4.76
0
3


  4602  Megan Covert120. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.11
NT
0

  4603  Britney Byrd120. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.12
NT
0

  4616  Brittany Moran122. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
123. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.46
5:10.45
3
5


  4626  Megan Hennessy122. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:42.84
13

  4633  Lindsay Eddy123. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
124. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.12
11:45.23
10
9


  4639  Avril Patrick124. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:19.58
12

  4654  Eve Boyce125. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
126. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.87
NT
NT
51.66
0
30


  4750  Jenn Ezard136. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.61
26

  4770  Emily Murtha138. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
139. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:40.29
12:12.79
11
10


  4777  Bianka Van Egmond140. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
141. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
15.47
NT
14.91
1:06.28
3
14


  4781  Erica Prins140. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
148. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
17.15
ND
16.71
28.31
5
4


  4810  Erica Arsenault144. Senior Girls Long Jump
145. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.78
9.81
7
8


  4868  Charles Mann151. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
152. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
162. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.22
26.30
ND
NT
NT
5.51
0
0
4



  4923  Mitch Kooistra156. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:52.53
12

  4924  T.J. Viney156. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:54.12
13

  4934  Pat Keeler157. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
158. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.81
NT
NT
45.86
0
25


  4935  Clayton Duquene157. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.09
NT
0

  4987  Matt Taylor164. Midget Boys Shot Put
165. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.35
42.86
4
1


  4995  Ben Ruckstuhl164. Midget Boys Shot Put
165. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.85
41.91
12
2


  5003  Nick Hutchinson165. Midget Boys Discus Throw
166. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.64
33.56
9
9


  5021  Nathan Crawford167. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
168. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.34
23.35
11.23
22.94
5
6


  5079  Alex Wain172. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:03.80
14

  5089  Glenn Burley173. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
174. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.87
NT
NT
44.48
0
29


  5094  Jahn Van Egmond173. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18.81
NT
0

  5098  Josh Hennessy174. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
41.51
21

  5135  Ryan Christian178. Junior Boys Long Jump
181. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.46
38.52
13
1


  5160  Tyler Kearns180. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.63
14

  5161  Brad Sharpe180. Junior Boys Shot Put
181. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.43
37.27
15
3


  5183  Mike Lammers182. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.92
13

  5231  Jonathan Favre187. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
188. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:18.77
10:19.01
6
11


  5236  Brian Craig187. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
188. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:42.37
NT
14



  5245  Tyler Ray189. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
194. Senior Boys Long Jump
197. Senior Boys Discus Throw
16.19
ND
ND
16.04
6.26
41.49
4
4
1



  5251  Anthony Gillespie189. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
190. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
17.59
NT
NT
1:03.63
0
24


  5273  Adam Adair192. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
10

  5307  Devon Skeaff196. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.91
4

  5329  Dave Collins198. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
44.36
4

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.