trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Gloucester H

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  251  Sarah Armogan7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:12.09
8

  252  Frances Enns7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:00.39
7:00.72
7
11


  253  Jessica Grale15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
56.77
7.79
1
4


  254  Laura McROBBIE7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:45.03
5:33.93
12:12.74
1
1
0



  255  Erin Middlebrook21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.69
7.99
18.44
7
2
2



  256  Lisa Middlebrook17. Midget Girls High Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.38
12.05
0
7


  257  Stephanie Murphy11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:49.72
7

  259  Brian Forman4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
27.62
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:04.68
SCR
30.58
0
12

1




  260  Alton WU10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:11.93
11:36.06
8
10


  261  Evan McKINLEY8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.54
6

  262  Feroz Quazi10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
5:56.69
25.88
18
4


  263  Stephen Symons6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.39
2:29.01
6
7


  264  Mike Yuan22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.44
10.23
13
2


  265  Nichola Clifford10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
4:59.31
10:44.12
26.49
4
3
3



  266  Brendan Walker22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  267  Tanya Bruinsma41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:11.77
13:05.69
4
2


  268  Dawn Eleming57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.20
17.39
1
2


  269  Jennifer Read35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.79
0

  270  Jennifer Webber41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:22.41
11:16.41
1
0


  271  V.P Bainsmugisha50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
SCR


  273  Peter Dornan44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:59.90
7:53.64
3
4


  274  Mark Frankish42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:09.80
11:00.61
7:42.48
9
5
3



  275  Richard Hintzen56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.94
SCR
42.06
1

0



  276  Muneer Khan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.31
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.05
0
7


  277  Daryl Slater50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
SCR
SCR




  278  Paul Stewart40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:17.58
4:55.97
5
4


  279  Mark Fraser36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
22.74
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
23.11
52.17
SCR
1
0




  281  Anna McROBBIE43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
5:20.52
11:07.32

1
0



  429  James Cochrane90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.95
34.15
1
0


  431  Phil Plante-Ajah90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.29
33.61
0
1


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 14 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.