Meet Info
SWOSSAA Track and Field
May 23, 2003 to May 24, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.66 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Ursuline
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4476
Athena Debrouwer
107.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
108.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
109.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:32.90
5:09.65
11:57.42
2
5
6
6
1
4489
Alycia Moore
108.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
109.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.99
12:29.87
13
8
4522
Laura Brodie
113.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
11
4583
Kristen Vandergriendt
119.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
128.
Junior Female High Jump
129.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.60
NH
ND
NT
1.40
4.79
0
7
4
2
4591
Shae-Lyn McLean
120.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.41
NT
0
4601
Julie Gorecki
121.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.38
0
4616
Megan Swift
123.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:54.14
11
4622
Brenna Knutson
125.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
126.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
12.97
NT
13.19
50.31
3
0
6
4624
Jessica Brodie
125.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
126.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.84
NT
13.76
50.92
5
0
2
4671
Michelle Vandergriendt
131.
Junior Female Shot Put
133.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.26
18.73
10
15
4722
Samantha Parker
137.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
138.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.56
5:21.75
8
7
4757
Megan MacLennan
146.
Senior Female Long Jump
147.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.44
9.16
5
7
1
4771
Dee Milne
148.
Senior Female Shot Put
149.
Senior Female Discus Throw
150.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.87
21.20
22.49
10
12
12
4797
Jeff McFarland
152.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
163.
Midget Male Long Jump
166.
Midget Male Discus Throw
12.42
ND
ND
NT
4.58
45.94
0
12
0
10
4822
Sean Tilden
155.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
156.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
157.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:41.57
5:35.40
12:29.31
11
15
13
4823
Bryce Declerk
155.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:51.92
12
4884
Nick Burns
165.
Midget Male Shot Put
167.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.85
31.16
13
11
4912
Adam McCabe
168.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
169.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.99
24.50
NT
NT
0
0
4952
Nathan Vanoverloop
173.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:29.87
11
4972
Josh Clayton
177.
Junior Male High Jump
181.
Junior Male Shot Put
182.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.75
12.79
38.21
3
7
5
4
1
4985
Josh Myers
178.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.10
2
6
5009
Andrew Gallagher
181.
Junior Male Shot Put
182.
Junior Male Discus Throw
183.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.79
30.45
48.55
10
10
3
4
5046
Andrew Galloway
185.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
186.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
191.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
24.33
NT
NT
NT
54.03
1:03.95
0
0
6
5047
Eric Henderson
185.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
196.
Senior Male Long Jump
25.65
ND
NT
4.85
0
13
5077
Mark Scherle
190.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
194.
Senior Male High Jump
196.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
15.44
1.81
6.69
0
2
0
10
6
10
5108
Chadd Lucier
196.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.85
12
5112
Charles Gazarek
197.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
FOUL
5125
Trevor King
198.
Senior Male Shot Put
199.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.11
27.14
12
13
5128
Geoff Koehler
199.
Senior Male Discus Throw
200.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
40.50
43.27
3
6
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
73
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en