trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lambton Cent

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4498  Jaclyn VanLeerzem110. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
111. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
113. Midget Girls High Jump
13.60
NT
NH
13.75
50.16
1.30
3
0
6
4
6

  4511  Rachel Phillips111. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
56.97
0

  4514  Kaili Clubb113. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.43
1
8
  4526  Lindsay Marsh114. Midget Girls Long Jump
115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.41
9.60
2
8
6

  4529  Brandy Dobbin114. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.29
5
1
  4538  Tiffany Anjema115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.11
11

  4574  Robyn Ruypers119. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
120. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
129. Junior Girls Long Jump
12.56
26.08
ND
12.80
25.92
4.90
1
1
3
10
8
4
  4643  Jenna Herdman128. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
11

  4652  Michelle Clarke129. Junior Girls Long Jump
130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.27
10.14
11
1

8
  4659  Justine DeBoer130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.03
13

  4670  Helena Taraminga131. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.31
9

  4714  Amy Fisher136. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.29
0

  4738  Tiffany Phillips140. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
141. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
15.96
NT
15.99
1:12.61
7
0
4
4
  4754  Jes Anderson-Armstrong145. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND


  4798  Dustin Thomson152. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
159. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.64
NT
NT
45.50
0
4

2
  4814  Jonathon Baldwin155. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
156. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:10.20
4:37.51
2
4
6
2
  4838  Matt Barda158. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
162. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
16.75
2.60
5
1
1
8
  4847  Brad Huey161. Midget Boys High Jump
164. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.73
10.42
3
9
4

  4851  Kurtis Nutma161. Midget Boys High Jump
163. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.55
4.65
9
10


  4858  Cody Butler162. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
3
4
  4861  Rich Lebert162. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND


  4871  Josh Wilson165. Midget Boys Shot Put
166. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.35
41.40
0
1
10
8
  4942  Russell Christie172. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
173. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
192. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:12.26
9:09.72
6:20.32
0
1
2
10
8
6
  4945  Steve Lyons172. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
173. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
192. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:34.48
9:52.09
7:06.78
8
5
8

1

  4965  Aaron Core174. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
178. Junior Boys Pole Vault
DQ
ND
NT
2.60

7


  4976  Wade Metcalfe177. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.65
7

  5018  Anthony Frayne182. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
24.44
15

  5037  Tom Smith184. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
185. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
196. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.96
24.39
ND
NT
NT
5.10
0
0
11



  5070  Colin Lyons188. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
189. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.62
10:34.01
10
11


  5086  Jeff Allen192. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:21.15
10

  5097  Eric Hyatt194. Senior Boys High Jump
196. Senior Boys Long Jump
197. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
6.16
12.05
11
5
5

1
1
  5136  Curtis McCormick200. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
46.86
4
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:137
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.