Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track & Field 2018
May 31, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Larissa Adamo
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
2
Nadia Austin
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
3
Kayleigh Bush
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
4
Jordyn Devries
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
5
Maya Fetic
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
6
Beth Hunter-French
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
7
Emily Iudiciani
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
8
Alessia Price
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
9
Nina Shaikh
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
10
Rosie Tait
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
11
Shelby Wilson
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
12
Mateo Corritore
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
13
Alexander Cowen
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
14
T.J. Cronkwright
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
15
Jordan Gilbert
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
16
Davis Gollert
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
17
Michael Ivanov
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
18
Nathan Lefebvre
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
19
Matthew Mills
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
20
Owen Protulipac
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
21
Tavon Pulema
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
22
Jorge Rodriguez
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
23
William Widner
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
24
Elena Colussi-Pelaez
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
25
Sara DiStefano
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
26
Stephanie Evans
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
27
Antonia Guo
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
28
Laura Legzdins
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
29
Katie McDonald
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
30
Nicole Parsons
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
31
Frieda Piepp
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
32
Rebecca Schultz
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
33
Erin Sinclair
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
34
Hanna Wennberg
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
35
Connor Bosy
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
36
Ben Currier
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
37
Andrew Liou
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
38
Sajeev Menon
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
39
Matteus Nouwens
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
40
Yihang Qin
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
41
Davis Rutledge
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
42
Ashton Simms
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
43
Ceilidh Cooper
Acton - Acton
44
Grace Farrington
Acton - Acton
45
Katrina Kamminga
Acton - Acton
46
Paige Sharpe
Acton - Acton
47
Olivia Whyte
Acton - Acton
48
Jake Case
Acton - Acton
49
Nolan Cree
Acton - Acton
50
Alec McBurney
Acton - Acton
51
Luc Ouellette
Acton - Acton
52
Jordyn Reisch
Aldershot - Burlington
53
Josh Selway
Aldershot - Burlington
54
Nicholas Selway
Aldershot - Burlington
55
Holly Connor
Ancaster HS - Ancaster
56
Kai Nunn
Ancaster HS - Ancaster
57
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
58
Shanice Martin
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
59
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
60
Deleshia Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
61
Serena Grodski
Assumption
62
Lord Antoh
Assumption
63
Max Bousada
Assumption
64
Khaalid Ennis
Assumption
65
Khalid Ernis
Assumption
66
Jared Fernadez Brown
Assumption
67
Alexander James Gregory
Assumption
68
Alec Koschanow
Assumption
69
Chris Lauretano
Assumption
70
Ben LeBlanc
Assumption
71
Autumn Bigger
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
72
Abigail McDonald
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
73
Shannon Swinson
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
74
Eric Bell
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
75
Issa Hatu
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
76
Nathan Huisman
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
77
Scott Hunter
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
78
Brian Knechtel
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
79
Owen Konkle
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
80
Ryan Kulikowski
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
81
Adam Mcmaster
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
82
Josh Reid
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
83
Tife Ademidun
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
84
Hilary Bishop
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
85
Jessie Brown
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
86
Jasmine Houstan
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
87
Chantelle Parker
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
88
Maria Tshiolo
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
89
Safeen Majumbar
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
90
Garrrison Pyle
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
91
Jalen Simpson
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
92
Jordan Trudel
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
93
Isaac Villa
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
94
Brooke Fletcher
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
95
Isabella Knezivich
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
96
Makenzie Maludzinski
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
97
Kassandra Pavlic
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
98
Amy Simunic
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
99
Kayla Vanbeek
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
100
Elijah Ayippey
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
101
Marco Cuce
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
102
Vishal Harricharran
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
103
Eryk Kokoski
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
104
Zack Krvabac
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
105
Tristan Malkowski
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
106
Matthew Sadler
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
107
Isaac Sardo
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
108
JP Sardo
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
109
Aaron Shannon
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
110
Ryan Sorley
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
111
Brynn Jurus
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
112
Samantha Kupis
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
113
Tessa Marras
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
114
Jaden Mullings
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
115
Julie Shadd
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
116
Lauren Smith
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
117
Meagan Stager
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
118
Raelene Verbruggen
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
119
Matheus Barrado
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
120
Tiago Brum
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
121
Jacob Craft
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
122
Liam Craven
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
123
Antonio Fricano
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
124
Aidan Leet
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
125
Lucas Lisle
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
126
Hunter MacFarlane
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
127
Daniel Parchem
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
128
Mikai Ranger
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
129
Matt Valaitis
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
130
Nicole Beach
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
131
Victoria Hendriks
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
132
Hanna Jones
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
133
Ella Krushelnicki
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
134
Maya Lacasse
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
135
Aeryn Mac Isaac
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
136
Colby Paterson
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
137
Ava Ricker-Singh
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
138
Iiena Ricker-Singh
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
139
Kaia Schilte
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
140
Drew Smith
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
141
Kristy-Lei Thom
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
142
Natasha Willett
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
143
Halle Zachar
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
144
Mathijs De Graaf
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
145
James Hilton
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
146
Michael Petropolos
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
147
Nicholas Siena
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
148
Logan Toldi
Blessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
149
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
150
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
151
Elyse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
152
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
153
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
154
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
155
Lexie Coakley
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
156
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
157
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
158
Kathryn Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
159
Isabella Salfarlie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
160
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
161
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
162
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
163
Terrence Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
164
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
165
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
166
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
167
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
168
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
169
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
170
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
171
Ashley Assam
Brampton Christian - Brampton
172
Sydney Cowell
Brampton Christian - Brampton
173
Mary Jim-Akaya
Brampton Christian - Brampton
174
Hannah Lewis
Brampton Christian - Brampton
175
Leah Marshall
Brampton Christian - Brampton
176
Isaac Hesllinga
Brampton Christian - Brampton
177
Courtney Gilbery
Burlington Central -Burlington
178
Lily Ross
Burlington Central -Burlington
179
Ava Snyder
Burlington Central -Burlington
180
Jason Abell
Burlington Central -Burlington
181
Kevin Pathirna
Burlington Central -Burlington
182
Colin Stupak
Burlington Central -Burlington
183
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
184
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
185
Peter Myers
Cardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
186
Nana Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
187
Julia Skrodzki
Cardinal Newman
188
Mark Skerl
Cardinal Newman
189
Breanna Laforge
Cathedral
190
Olive Ude
Cathedral
191
Dominic Finochio
Cathedral
192
Nickolas Montgomery
Cathedral
193
Dion Renaud
Cathedral
194
Nifaiya Robinson
Cathedral
195
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park SS - Mississauga
196
Mairi Long
Cayuga Secondary
197
Mackenzie Martindale
Cayuga Secondary
198
Jessica Acaster
Centennial SS - Welland
199
Ashtyn Caldwell
Centennial SS - Welland
200
Grace Garner
Centennial SS - Welland
201
Addie Hambly
Centennial SS - Welland
202
Savannah Richardson
Centennial SS - Welland
203
Katelyn Romano
Centennial SS - Welland
204
Sierra Skotniski
Centennial SS - Welland
205
Eden Vince
Centennial SS - Welland
206
Emma Wright
Centennial SS - Welland
207
Noah Carl
Centennial SS - Welland
208
Jackson Collins
Centennial SS - Welland
209
Dylan DeVinney
Centennial SS - Welland
210
Blake DeVinny
Centennial SS - Welland
211
Williston Goodfellow
Centennial SS - Welland
212
Mackenzie Jasinskas
Centennial SS - Welland
213
Dominic McIntosh
Centennial SS - Welland
214
Christan Pavely
Centennial SS - Welland
215
Caleb Pelletier
Centennial SS - Welland
216
Zach Perna
Centennial SS - Welland
217
Broke Gushue
Central Peel - Brampton
218
Taishawn Nelson-King
Central Peel - Brampton
219
Amani Sloley
Central Peel - Brampton
220
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
221
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
222
Nicole Britton
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
223
Alyssa Castellino
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
224
Chanelle Daniels
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
225
Gabby Danilowski
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
226
Keighlin De Vera
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
227
Alex Duke
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
228
Hannah English
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
229
Laura Fedor
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
230
Sarah Fillier
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
231
Abby Girouard
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
232
Jadyn Goncalves
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
233
Hailey Jesso
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
234
Autumn Klimsiak
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
235
Natalie Luszawski
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
236
Stacy McGinnis
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
237
Anna-Mari Muller
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
238
Leah O'Meara
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
239
Jen Parsons
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
240
Renee Parsons
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
241
Heather Scott
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
242
Emma Tutt
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
243
Sophie Walker
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
244
Boniface Amoah
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
245
Michael Bothelo
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
246
Johnny Boulanger
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
247
Cam Cherwaiko
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
248
Ben Dewmyn
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
249
Christian Green
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
250
Thomas Green
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
251
Josh Hughes
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
252
Connor Kahler
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
253
Connor McGowan
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
254
Luke Miehm
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
255
Weston Monroe
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
256
Victor Montini
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
257
Thomas Off
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
258
Mitchell Shorgan
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
259
Owen Spalding
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
260
Mattias Terpstra
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
261
Dylan Verboon
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
262
Daniel Wynter
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
263
Lucas Yurcich
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
264
Tudor Zamora
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
265
Jade Abreo
Clarkson SS - Mississauga
266
Sandra Bojic
Clarkson SS - Mississauga
267
Lucas Machowski
Clarkson SS - Mississauga
268
Zhemarion Simon
Clarkson SS - Mississauga
269
Sonia Baxby
Corpus Christi CSS
270
Hayley Parent
Corpus Christi CSS
271
Joshua Belgrave
Corpus Christi CSS
272
Alexander Ruzic
Corpus Christi CSS
273
Ethan Ryan
Corpus Christi CSS
274
Wyatt Sayers
Corpus Christi CSS
275
Jenna James
Craig Kielburger SS
276
Avery Mende-Gibson
Craig Kielburger SS
277
Queen-Esther Ogunsanya
Craig Kielburger SS
278
Brooke Playter
Craig Kielburger SS
279
Gia Clake-Jolly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
280
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
281
Vanessa Eugene-Paul
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
282
Allyson Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
283
Anissa Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
284
Shauna Harris-Williams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
285
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
286
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
287
Danikka Scott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
288
Vanessa Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
289
Deandra Turgott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
290
Logan Ciancio
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
291
Jaden De Lima
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
292
Bleona Dimiri
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
293
Anna Emond
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
294
Natajah Selman
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
295
Christian Bradley
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
296
Jayden Cruz
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
297
Maxwell Grant
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
298
Thomas Gualtieri
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
299
Kikudi Kasamba
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
300
Hansley Leclair
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
301
Isaac McDonald
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
302
Ethan Zamora
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
303
Daana Arora
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
304
Saiva Dhillon
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
305
Abby Egert
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
306
Avery Ferron
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
307
Eve Gratton
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
308
Marianne Heino
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
309
Kenna Hopkins
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
310
Alessia Huma
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
311
Julia Lee
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
312
Hannah Martin-Spencer
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
313
Olivia Muhn
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
314
Olivia Orlic
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
315
Shenise Ryan-Donegan
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
316
Sydney Waddell
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
317
Connor Baerg
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
318
Diego Beltron
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
319
Marcus Hoegl
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
320
Thomas Koster
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
321
Andrew Liddle
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
322
Craig Sherrington
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
323
Jared Watson
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
324
Maggie Bernier
DSBN Academy
325
Felicia Bouaban
DSBN Academy
326
Devon Fiander
DSBN Academy
327
Tia Rahmoun
DSBN Academy
328
Jonnathon Berisha
DSBN Academy
329
Omar Ridgeway
DSBN Academy
330
Kaylee Allen
Dundas Valley
331
Lexie Annonech
Dundas Valley
332
Jessica Barz
Dundas Valley
333
Laura Bishop
Dundas Valley
334
Jenna Button
Dundas Valley
335
Megan Cameron
Dundas Valley
336
Megan Castro
Dundas Valley
337
Emily Cox
Dundas Valley
338
Keona Hussan
Dundas Valley
339
Zoe Lowe
Dundas Valley
340
Jordan Matthews
Dundas Valley
341
Allyson Sober
Dundas Valley
342
Finn Sulentic
Dundas Valley
343
Patrice Temush
Dundas Valley
344
Grace Terhljan
Dundas Valley
345
Sara Vogel
Dundas Valley
346
Leah Waite
Dundas Valley
347
Eric Justason
Dundas Valley
348
Doug Keen
Dundas Valley
349
Ian Klassen
Dundas Valley
350
Gerrit Oldejans
Dundas Valley
351
Alec Purnell
Dundas Valley
352
Tristan Richards
Dundas Valley
353
Ethan RotsaertSmith
Dundas Valley
354
Zach Stulla
Dundas Valley
355
Conrad Vonpalleske
Dundas Valley
356
Megan Sierdsma
Dunnville Secondary
357
Ayden Dorschner
Dunnville Secondary
358
Hailey Bronn
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
359
Norah Burns
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
360
Paige Clements
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
361
Gwen Cudmore
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
362
Carly Faulds
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
363
Jessie Fennell
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
364
Emma Fyfe
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
365
Marissa Giammarco
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
366
Amy Gilmore
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
367
Sydney Grummett
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
368
Cate Gualtieri
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
369
Emilie Hamilton
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
370
Molly Hildebrandt
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
371
Tessa Jeffery
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
372
Emma Kalailieff
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
373
Kate Knafelc
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
374
Lauren Knafelc
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
375
Sofia Labricciosa
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
376
Taryn Mitchell
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
377
Audrey Morrison
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
378
Mya Newton
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
379
Sommer Newton
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
380
Alison O'Connor
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
381
Jayden Pelletier
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
382
Kylee Ring
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
383
Kaileigh Smith
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
384
Grace Teal
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
385
Aidan Clarke
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
386
Brock Deba
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
387
Donovan Fenton
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
388
Derian Free
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
389
Mitchell Frick
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
390
Josh Glen
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
391
Kyle Glenney
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
392
William Hamilton
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
393
Jonathan Hooker
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
394
Tommy Leavens
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
395
Jacob Martin
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
396
Ross Michalko
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
397
Sam Nawrocki
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
398
Adrian Papez
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
399
Zach Pasma
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
400
Hunter Roszell
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
401
Ian Safranyes
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
402
Colton Sawatzky
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
403
Carter Teal
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
404
Parker Triano
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
405
Daina Thompson
Eastdale SS - Welland
406
Trinity Tutti
Eastdale SS - Welland
407
Michael Cowan
Eastdale SS - Welland
408
Connor Kochony
Eastdale SS - Welland
409
Andy Spironello
Eastdale SS - Welland
410
Amy Baggs
Eden High School - St. Cathari
411
Demi Maroudas
Eden High School - St. Cathari
412
Katia Matveev
Eden High School - St. Cathari
413
Alexandra Moran
Eden High School - St. Cathari
414
Rachael Othman
Eden High School - St. Cathari
415
Zoe Phillips
Eden High School - St. Cathari
416
Dawson Abrahams
Eden High School - St. Cathari
417
Isaiah Fearon
Eden High School - St. Cathari
418
Cameron Krulik
Eden High School - St. Cathari
419
Owen Lockyer
Eden High School - St. Cathari
420
Carter McMaster
Eden High School - St. Cathari
421
Joseph Nokeo
Eden High School - St. Cathari
422
Liam Smith
Eden High School - St. Cathari
423
Evan Stewart
Eden High School - St. Cathari
424
Trent Thorpe
Eden High School - St. Cathari
425
Nathaniel Tyszkiewicz
Erindale - Mississauga
426
Liam Polden
ES Confederation - Welland
427
Rachel Love
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
428
Lukas Bartok
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
429
Di'Andre McDonald
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
430
Joel Uhunmwagho
Fletcher's Meadow SS -Brampton
431
Julia Luberda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
432
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
433
Vy Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
434
Jasmin Onate
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
435
Amy Tran
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
436
Everlie Viray
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
437
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
438
Adam Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
439
Thi-Anne Hillyard
Garth Webb SS - Oakville
440
Ava Luzzi
Garth Webb SS - Oakville
441
Teeba Sabeeh
Garth Webb SS - Oakville
442
Carter Dombek
Garth Webb SS - Oakville
443
Brad Ganter
Garth Webb SS - Oakville
444
Vahaab Ladha
Garth Webb SS - Oakville
445
Jaylynn Barrows
Georgetown District HighSchool
446
Kealyn Cherwaiko
Georgetown District HighSchool
447
Jenna Colwill
Georgetown District HighSchool
448
Emma Crosbie
Georgetown District HighSchool
449
Ashley Fournier
Georgetown District HighSchool
450
Maddy Gander
Georgetown District HighSchool
451
Jacqueline Giles
Georgetown District HighSchool
452
Allie Hollman
Georgetown District HighSchool
453
Savanna Kent-Korell
Georgetown District HighSchool
454
Ava Knights
Georgetown District HighSchool
455
Zoe Knights
Georgetown District HighSchool
456
Kathleen Reedman
Georgetown District HighSchool
457
Jess Sirman
Georgetown District HighSchool
458
Kristen Smith
Georgetown District HighSchool
459
Reka Somogyi
Georgetown District HighSchool
460
Spencer Cooke
Georgetown District HighSchool
461
Jayden Rojo
Georgetown District HighSchool
462
Dorothy Wu
Glenforest - Mississauga
463
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
464
Allison Addy
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
465
Shawn Carr
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
466
Sadie Dick
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
467
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
468
Mia Friesen
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
469
Emma McDougall
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
470
Kanice McLean
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
471
Raiya Millin
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
472
Madalyn Noonan
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
473
Nadia Parhizgar
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
474
Olivia Vasko
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
475
Cameron Burgess
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
476
Carter Coman
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
477
Nathan D'Costa
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
478
Remy Gavanac
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
479
Dante Kellar
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
480
Jonny Othman
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
481
Jackson Scholtens
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
482
Robbie Stewart
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
483
Lucas Trimarchi
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
484
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
485
Samuel Unruh
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
486
Charlize Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian High
487
Camryn Bylsma
Great Lakes Christian High
488
Karah Bannon
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
489
Madison Ferrara
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
490
Olivia Galas
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
491
Danielle Larocque
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
492
Megan Louws
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
493
Payton Midgley
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
494
Theodora Mollicone
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
495
Makayla Sahs Bandy
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
496
Isaac Lapp
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
497
Micah Stewart
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
498
Michael Wiley
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
499
Adam Woehl
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
500
Mackenzie Barnard
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
501
Lauren Beaulieu
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
502
Aria Heil
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
503
Sienna Lalonde
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
504
Payton Peters
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
505
Emily Rintjema
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
506
Alyssa Scott
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
507
Victoria Scott
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
508
Chris Loum
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
509
Jamie Bouwman
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
510
Kristen deBoer
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
511
Natalie Gelms
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
512
Mackenzie Hordyk
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
513
Meaghan Koning
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
514
Erin Schuller
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
515
Beth Vansydenborgh
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
516
Courtney Widmer
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
517
Luke Bartels
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
518
Owen Blokker
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
519
Jaden Hoogsteen
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
520
Jared Hutten
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
521
Elijah Jans
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
522
Cameron Lof
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
523
Dawsen Schutten
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
524
Calvin Vanderlaan
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
525
Blake Vanegmond
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
526
Joshua Boisvert
Hagersville Secondary
527
Hannah Whetstone
Hamilton District
528
Justin DeJong
Hamilton District
529
Ethan Summerhays
Hamilton District
530
Tia Luke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
531
Joel Tuo
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
532
Kaitlynn Barnes
Heart Lake SS - Brampton
533
Cassandra Dalbec
Heart Lake SS - Brampton
534
Brooke Greenwood
Heart Lake SS - Brampton
535
Lauren Smith
Heart Lake SS - Brampton
536
Lydia Stares
Heritage Christian-Jordan Sta
537
Drew VanDyke
Heritage Christian-Jordan Sta
538
Chidera Onyegbule
Holy Cross CSS -St. Catharines
539
Malcolm Graves
Holy Cross CSS -St. Catharines
540
Noah Lavoie
Holy Cross CSS -St. Catharines
541
Campbell Lee
Holy Cross CSS -St. Catharines
542
John Serrano
Holy Cross CSS -St. Catharines
543
Osazomwanogie Usuanlele
Holy Cross CSS -St. Catharines
544
Marina Fonseca
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
545
Melisa Isado
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
546
Diana Alves
Holy Trinity
547
Fiorella Granda
Holy Trinity
548
Natasha Melhuish
Holy Trinity
549
Lauren Taylor
Holy Trinity
550
Christian DaSilva
Holy Trinity
551
Jaden Phillips
Holy Trinity
552
Michael Sandu
Holy Trinity
553
Stephen Szuic
Holy Trinity
554
Adam Tosti
Holy Trinity
555
Lia Chan
Humberview SS - Bolton
556
Andrea Dodig
Humberview SS - Bolton
557
Hannah Fitzgerald
Humberview SS - Bolton
558
Kiana Hudson
Humberview SS - Bolton
559
Paige Hughes
Humberview SS - Bolton
560
Lexy Maurice
Humberview SS - Bolton
561
Amelia Walker
Humberview SS - Bolton
562
Matthew Falconi
Humberview SS - Bolton
563
Nicholas Falconi
Humberview SS - Bolton
564
Edy Garcia-Perez
Humberview SS - Bolton
565
Max Gunter
Humberview SS - Bolton
566
Justin Jelaca
Humberview SS - Bolton
567
Karson Proulx
Humberview SS - Bolton
568
Daniel Reynolds
Humberview SS - Bolton
569
Imose Alexander
Iona CSS - Mississauga
570
Imudia Alexander
Iona CSS - Mississauga
571
Damon Lewis
Iona CSS - Mississauga
572
Kyle Rakoczy
Iona CSS - Mississauga
573
Sydney Brough
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
574
Erin Dane
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
575
Dania Elsammak
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
576
Favour Mukoro
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
577
Hamzah Behery
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
578
Nolan Duff
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
579
Lucas McNaney
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
580
Randy Shao
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
581
Ethan Stuart
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
582
Roman Testani
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
583
Breanna Clemens
Jean Vanier CSS
584
Shalom Oladele
Jean Vanier CSS
585
Solana Smith
Jean Vanier CSS
586
Lauryn Winters
Jean Vanier CSS
587
Samone Winters
Jean Vanier CSS
588
Mohammed Altaweel
Jean Vanier CSS
589
Tyler Cross
Jean Vanier CSS
590
Kyle Darcheville
Jean Vanier CSS
591
Daniel Ferzoco
Jean Vanier CSS
592
Jaden Mendoza
Jean Vanier CSS
593
Nathan Monteiro
Jean Vanier CSS
594
Zain Muzaffar
Jean Vanier CSS
595
Tyrell Smikle
Jean Vanier CSS
596
Mark Warner
Jean Vanier CSS
597
Dashawn Williams
Jean Vanier CSS
598
Sophia Shkodzinsky
John Cabot - Mississauga
599
Peter Ryzak
John Cabot - Mississauga
600
Sineade Addis
John Fraser SS - Mississauga
601
Ariana Ghavami
John Fraser SS - Mississauga
602
Eric Agnew
John Fraser SS - Mississauga
603
Zaid Al Awamleh
John Fraser SS - Mississauga
604
Rachel Brown
King's Christian - Oakville
605
Ava Clark
King's Christian - Oakville
606
Gabby Eastwood
King's Christian - Oakville
607
Hannah Gallichan
King's Christian - Oakville
608
Katie Hartman
King's Christian - Oakville
609
Shila Lee
King's Christian - Oakville
610
Brynley McDermott
King's Christian - Oakville
611
Tiena Neale
King's Christian - Oakville
612
Fo Ogundimbola
King's Christian - Oakville
613
Posy O'Keefe
King's Christian - Oakville
614
Emma Redding
King's Christian - Oakville
615
Zainab Salami
King's Christian - Oakville
616
Taylor Taus
King's Christian - Oakville
617
Ainsley Wallace
King's Christian - Oakville
618
Noah Farrell
King's Christian - Oakville
619
Christian Goff
King's Christian - Oakville
620
Walid Kaafarani
King's Christian - Oakville
621
Jake Kamerman
King's Christian - Oakville
622
Alex Kostka
King's Christian - Oakville
623
Navroz Mehta
King's Christian - Oakville
624
Logan Muntwyler
King's Christian - Oakville
625
Justin Neale
King's Christian - Oakville
626
Trishane Wijeyawickrema
King's Christian - Oakville
627
Cori Macsai
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
628
Lauren Macsai
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
629
Evan Jacob
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
630
Johnny Jacob
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
631
Krish-Marc Michel
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
632
Tristan Sorge
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
633
Griffin Vaughn
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
634
Mackenzie Damiano
Laura Secord SS -St Catharines
635
Kaelyn Emslie
Laura Secord SS -St Catharines
636
Desiny Plamondon
Laura Secord SS -St Catharines
637
Brenden Clark
Laura Secord SS -St Catharines
638
Ayden Ross
Laura Secord SS -St Catharines
639
Oneich Samuels
Laura Secord SS -St Catharines
640
Benjamin Stewart
Laura Secord SS -St Catharines
641
Katrina K Kobal
Lorne Park - Mississauga
642
Ashley A Mlinaric
Lorne Park - Mississauga
643
Kristen Till
Lorne Park - Mississauga
644
Andrew A Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
645
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
646
Kaycee Martin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
647
Tahmala Thorpe
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
648
Justin Joseph
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
649
Zack Ward
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
650
Brianna Campbell
Mayfield SS - Brampton
651
Nyssa Duncan
Mayfield SS - Brampton
652
Emma Everett
Mayfield SS - Brampton
653
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
Mayfield SS - Brampton
654
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield SS - Brampton
655
Taliyah Richards-Williams
Mayfield SS - Brampton
656
Eden Senior
Mayfield SS - Brampton
657
Celene Tate
Mayfield SS - Brampton
658
Sydney Webb
Mayfield SS - Brampton
659
Liam Bauer
Mayfield SS - Brampton
660
Brian Brown
Mayfield SS - Brampton
661
Grace Cooper
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
662
Alexis Doolittle
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
663
Shirley Hill
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
664
Breagha Sharpe
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
665
Domenic Barresi
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
666
Owen Chapman
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
667
Ben Cooper
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
668
Jacob Dutcher
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
669
Maximus Hewer
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
670
Evan Regnerus
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
671
Sierra D'Souza
Meadowvale - Mississauga
672
Kathleen Morgan
Mentor College - Mississauga
673
Fiona Sun
Mentor College - Mississauga
674
Rebecca Wong
Mentor College - Mississauga
675
Nick Trieu
Mentor College - Mississauga
676
Ella Kubas
Milton District HS - Milton
677
Jessica Barlow
Nelson HS - Burlington
678
Erica Folo
Nelson HS - Burlington
679
Emily Macdonald
Nelson HS - Burlington
680
Lauren Messier
Nelson HS - Burlington
681
Paige Messier
Nelson HS - Burlington
682
Grace Milinkovic
Nelson HS - Burlington
683
Patricia Nunez
Nelson HS - Burlington
684
Heather Robertson
Nelson HS - Burlington
685
Larissa Soto
Nelson HS - Burlington
686
Sydney Weinerman
Nelson HS - Burlington
687
Jeremy Li
Nelson HS - Burlington
688
Hayden McHardy
Nelson HS - Burlington
689
Aidan Pawliw
Nelson HS - Burlington
690
Aidan Rossi
Nelson HS - Burlington
691
Faramade Odusanya
Niagara Christian Collegi
692
Ashanti Robertson
Nora Henderson
693
Evan Carbert
Nora Henderson
694
Greg Forester
Nora Henderson
695
Cameron McLeod
Nora Henderson
696
Ezra Rodil
Nora Henderson
697
DaCosta Trotman
Nora Henderson
698
Craig Woolridge
Nora Henderson
699
Adelle Elefante
Notre Dame College - Welland
700
Emily Hamman
Notre Dame College - Welland
701
Alissa Mete
Notre Dame College - Welland
702
Precious Nugent
Notre Dame College - Welland
703
Abigale Phillips
Notre Dame College - Welland
704
Emily Sergas
Notre Dame College - Welland
705
Daniel Durkin
Notre Dame College - Welland
706
Santiago Gaitan-Caballero
Notre Dame College - Welland
707
Atray Johnson
Notre Dame College - Welland
708
Erik Kuchemann
Notre Dame College - Welland
709
Sebastien Michel
Notre Dame College - Welland
710
Ethan Miskolczi
Notre Dame College - Welland
711
Callan Saldutto
Notre Dame College - Welland
712
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
713
Etang David
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
714
Julia Kalicki
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
715
Raquelle Ladislao
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
716
Saraphtha Sasikumar
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
717
Richard Akangbe
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
718
Oneil Brown
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
719
Philemon Gyamfi
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
720
Jacob Martins
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
721
Vanson Nguyen
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
722
Chisanem Nsitem
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
723
Joshua Omagbemi-Igban
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
724
Michael Red
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
725
Kayla Overholt
Notre Dame CSS - Burlington
726
Victoria Starcevic
Notre Dame CSS - Burlington
727
Elizabeth Young
Notre Dame CSS - Burlington
728
Ethan Belanger
Notre Dame CSS - Burlington
729
Aidan Donen
Notre Dame CSS - Burlington
730
Luke Mawhinney
Notre Dame CSS - Burlington
731
Lucy Edgar
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
732
Charlotte Stewart
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
733
Kyle Blandford
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
734
Matthew Tint
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
735
William Porterfield
Orchard Park
736
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
737
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
738
Jessica Kellar
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
739
Laura Kuszaj
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
740
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
741
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
742
Jada Peters
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
743
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
744
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
745
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
746
Brittany Wise
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
747
Nyah Zahra
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
748
Serena Zahra
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
749
Ameer Abdulsater
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
750
Karam Al-Alattar
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
751
Jaden Amoroso
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
752
Daniel Barsoum
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
753
Noah Colaco
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
754
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
755
Markus Hogg
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
756
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
757
Tomasz Kwapien
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
758
Adam Magdziak
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
759
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
760
Ian Osakue
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
761
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
762
Matthew Panza
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
763
Luke Patrick
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
764
Ralph Robes
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
765
Jadon Rose
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
766
Jalon Rose
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
767
Jaydon Venderkoen
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
768
Andrew Wise
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
769
Stephen Wise
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
770
Jamie Ann Ariaga
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
771
Ashley Baily
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
772
Anna Gadomski
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
773
Alana Grasic
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
774
Aisling Martins
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
775
Angela Nguyen
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
776
Erika Rosato
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
777
Sara Wylie
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
778
Josh Aube
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
779
Ethan Chapin
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
780
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
781
Alex Christopoulos
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
782
Mark Hajsan
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
783
Nigel Jones
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
784
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
785
Philip Puzon
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
786
Michael Tetenych
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
787
Madison Coleman
Port Colborne HS -Prt Colborne
788
Bruce Bryan
Port Colborne HS -Prt Colborne
789
Jake Richard
Port Colborne HS -Prt Colborne
790
Ardian Ademaj
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
791
Justin Kordic
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
792
Benjamin Miske
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
793
Matthew Scoffield
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
794
Robert Spelciuc
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
795
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
796
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
797
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
798
Jasmine Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
799
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
800
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
801
Samantha Lessick
Robert Bateman HS - Burlington
802
Jordan Luu
Robert Bateman HS - Burlington
803
Koen Lytle
Robert Bateman HS - Burlington
804
Seleste Ayala
Robert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
805
Tara Johannink
Robert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
806
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
807
Jordan Gallant
Robert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
808
Peter Magdic
Robert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
809
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
810
Sebastien Desjardins
Sainte Trinite
811
Nina Kukic
Saltfleet DHS - Stoney Creek
812
Melissa Tougher
Saltfleet DHS - Stoney Creek
812
Samantha Tougher
Saltfleet DHS - Stoney Creek
813
Thomas Matsell
Saltfleet DHS - Stoney Creek
814
Cree Bell
Sir Allan MacNab SS - Hamilton
815
Leikeze Cheruiyot
Sir Allan MacNab SS - Hamilton
816
Abdullah Dwyer
Sir Allan MacNab SS - Hamilton
817
Jevon Lennox
Sir Allan MacNab SS - Hamilton
818
Kelvin Luu
Sir John MacDonald - Hamilton
819
Nathaniel Steele
Sir John MacDonald - Hamilton
820
Sadie Braun
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
821
Jenna Coles
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
822
Mckenna Geoffery
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
823
Janee Harrison
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
824
Joylynn Haymes
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
825
Shayla Kuzyk
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
826
Cierra Perron
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
827
Mikayla Scaglione
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
828
Erica Sumbler
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
829
Mackenzie Tomins
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
830
Lauren Vanecko
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
831
Nicole Venditelli
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
832
Laura White
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
833
Aziz Basic
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
834
Joshua Bezanson
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
835
Eric Campbell
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
836
Jacob Cieien-Gough
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
837
Ryan Cormier
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
838
Ryan Daniel
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
839
Noah Dommasch
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
840
Ethan Girard
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
841
Ravi Hollo
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
842
Matt Jeffery
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
843
Matt Johnson
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
844
Harry Lengyel
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
845
Taylor Mowat
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
846
Isaak Siemens
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
847
Daniel Andric
Sir Winston Churchill
848
Annastasia Droppert
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
849
Michelle Ludwig
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
850
Katrina Meinders
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
851
Marissa Talsma
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
852
Shannon teBrake
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
853
Mikayla Veldman
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
854
Jared Attema
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
855
Nate Shirton
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
856
Jayden Talsma
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
857
Owen VanHuizen
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
858
Samuel Woodland
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
859
Tyler Woodland
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
860
Mariska Andrade
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
861
Hannah Chown
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
862
Kat Grgic
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
863
Nicole Kata
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
864
Izabela Polom
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
865
Kevin Angers
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
866
Carl Breukelman
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
867
Adam DaSilva
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
868
Jabari Dunkley
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
869
Gabriel Jabile
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
870
Connor Lashley
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
871
Adam Nguyn
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
872
Erich Nunes
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
873
Hamza Sharif
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
874
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St Augustine SS - Brampton
875
Faith Akinkuade
St Augustine SS - Brampton
876
Sadie Morris
St Augustine SS - Brampton
877
Stacie Morris
St Augustine SS - Brampton
878
Anna Obi
St Augustine SS - Brampton
879
Michaella Ofori
St Augustine SS - Brampton
880
Jessica Young-Spice
St Augustine SS - Brampton
881
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St Augustine SS - Brampton
882
Phonarlen Burrell
St Augustine SS - Brampton
883
McHenry Eluehike
St Augustine SS - Brampton
884
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
St Augustine SS - Brampton
885
Kenneth West
St Augustine SS - Brampton
886
Aart Ximinnies
St Augustine SS - Brampton
887
Tierra Benfield
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
888
Ashleigh Brown
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
889
Kalisha Brown
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
890
Kataya Clarke
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
891
Janelle Ellis
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
892
Gabrielle Forde
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
893
Angel Francis
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
894
Asia Hamilton
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
895
Mya Hastings
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
896
Tjai Henry
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
897
Kianna Layne
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
898
Kariah Lyttle
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
899
Jazmine Oliver
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
900
A'Asia Palmer
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
901
Krystal Parris
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
902
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
903
Simone Samuel
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
904
Amber Sargeant
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
905
Ashlee Senior
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
906
Uchenna Agu
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
907
Brandon Anderson
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
908
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
909
Joshua Chevannes
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
910
Tau Dehaney
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
911
Keyshawn Hinds
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
912
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
913
Aadrian Miller
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
914
Mathew Miralda
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
915
Melique Moseley
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
916
Darien Newell
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
917
Gieson Njehia
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
918
Justice Noel
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
919
David Ogunmefun
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
920
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
921
David Olona
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
922
Elvis Omonuwa
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
923
Isaiah Palmer
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
924
Stephen Scott
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
925
Oluchi Ugoh
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
926
Jack Chios
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
927
Sam Nolan
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
928
Nicholas Young
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
929
Darena Choliy
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
930
Allegra Costanzo
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
931
Alex Edmunds
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
932
Alejandra Hernandez
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
933
Tamia Noel
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
934
Victoria Percival
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
935
Alex Rudic
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
936
Julia Seymour
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
937
Trinity Stodola
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
938
Jasmine Sun
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
939
Sara Toneguzzi
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
940
Nic Legaspi
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
941
Adrian Punongbayan
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
942
Niara Bernard-Daya
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
943
Emma Brown
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
944
Carlene Ceccelli
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
945
Mya D'Arrigo
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
946
Christine Demerjian
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
947
Logan Garvey
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
948
Tracey Huynh
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
949
Chyann Martin
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
950
Paige Micallef
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
951
Rachel Moulton
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
952
Anna Rickard
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
953
Natasha Salmon
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
954
Madison Shakeshaft
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
955
Reauna Vriends
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
956
Anita Wale-James
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
957
Ryan Berta
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
958
Ethan Bullock
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
959
Jameel Carabali
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
960
Markell Dell
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
961
Angelo Farrugia
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
962
Daniel Graham
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
963
Tyrese Green
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
964
Barry Khan
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
965
Ephon Lubin
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
966
Zachary Milligan
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
967
Dan Moro
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
968
Joshua Ojo
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
969
Joshua Omojafo
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
970
Nigel Price
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
971
Randy Tshikuna
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
972
Olivia Carvalho
St Joan of Arc CSS - Mississau
973
Anthony Stolar
St Joan of Arc CSS - Mississau
974
James Ward
St Joan of Arc CSS - Mississau
975
Meagan Aranha
St Joseph SS - Mississauga
976
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St Joseph SS - Mississauga
977
Clarissa Griffith
St Joseph SS - Mississauga
978
Arianna Lee
St Joseph SS - Mississauga
979
Blessing Mauppa
St Joseph SS - Mississauga
980
Angelina Soda
St Joseph SS - Mississauga
981
David Domodossola
St Joseph SS - Mississauga
982
Julia Capone
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
983
Madeleine Catalli
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
984
Serena Cristiano
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
985
Victoria Dykeman
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
986
Monica Forte
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
987
Natalie Giangippo
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
988
Samantha Goertz
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
989
Britney Hawker
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
990
Katie Johnson
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
991
Maya Kerfoot
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
992
Kathy La
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
993
Sealene Macawile
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
994
Zara Malik
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
995
Nicole McKenzie
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
996
Frances Monwe
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
997
Amanda Morris
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
998
Erini Nweisser
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
999
Leah Pais
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1000
Karolina Podobnik
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1001
Nikita Secnik
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1002
Isabel Tesolin
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1003
Marlee Young
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1004
Jacob Balan
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1005
Massimo Calcagno
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1006
Joseph Falzata
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1007
Lucas Fogh
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1008
Ryan Francis
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1009
Joshua Galang
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1010
Kristoff Gooden
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1011
Logan Gottwald
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1012
Matthew Hogan
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1013
David Hurst Jr.
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1014
Aldwyn Intalan
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1015
Andrius Jurenas
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1016
Shaydon Leiba
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1017
Mitchell LeLiever
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1018
Justin Matthew
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1019
Tye McSorley
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1020
Ivan Mihelic
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1021
Jesse Okeke
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1022
Chad Owens Jr.
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1023
Adrian Perugini
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1024
Quinton Ramos
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1025
Aryan Rampal
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1026
Chris Sankey
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1027
Justin Santos
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1028
Marcus Sue-Wah-Sing
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1029
Anthony Williams
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1030
Mary Adewa
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1031
Elizabeth Martin
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1032
Mahalia Mitchell
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1033
Grace Odunuga
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1034
Beyonce Robinson
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1035
Aaliyah Williams
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1036
Trichelle Wright
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1037
Malik Allen
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1038
Jeremiah Archer
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1039
Clinton Bello
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1040
Jonathan DeSouza
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1041
Joshua DeSouza
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1042
Terrique Duhaney
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1043
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1044
Uwa Igiehon
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1045
Chidibiere Nnolim
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1046
Bradley Ogbevuon
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1047
Michael Ogunsakin
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1048
Robert Smith
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1049
Kanique Thomas
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1050
Jordan Turner
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1051
Rianna Cassie
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1052
Savannah Cook
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1053
Lara Fiel
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1054
Lilian Idaeho
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1055
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1056
Scott Cameron
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1057
Isabella Bauman
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1058
Bailey Bovell
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1059
Kiara Butcher
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1060
Anne Coll-Andikopoulos
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1061
Nia Ebos
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1062
Rachel Inwood
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1063
Taryn Millar
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1064
Olivia Stock
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1065
Rachel Watson
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1066
Lerwin Aya
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1067
Keven Brennan
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1068
Joseph Bugiardini
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1069
Tony Cafazzo
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1070
Jacob Doma
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1071
Adam Ellison
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1072
Victor Hinestroza
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1073
Matthew Madden
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1074
Noah Matsakawo
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1075
Patrick Morgan
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1076
Lachlan Perigord
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1077
Glen Phillips
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1078
Josh Popowich
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1079
Marcus Rilling
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1080
Ben Stock
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1081
Abigale Acheampong
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1082
Alika Elliott
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1083
Payton Gauthier
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1084
Abdullah Khan
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1085
Qasim Khan
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1086
Andrew McIntyre
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1087
Clayton Roperti
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1088
Thomas Brooks
St Paul CHS - Niagara Falls
1089
Joshua Lennox
St Paul CHS - Niagara Falls
1090
Jesse Murphy
St Paul CHS - Niagara Falls
1091
Ethan Pasco
St Paul CHS - Niagara Falls
1092
Devon Schiller-Cleveland
St Paul CHS - Niagara Falls
1093
Jade Brown
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1094
Aneesa Buchanan
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1095
Kaysen Drummond
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1096
Fayola Harman
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1097
Alexis Knowles
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1098
Monaye Mitchell
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1099
Onome Oyiborohoro
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1100
Alysha Peddie
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1101
Deryn Armstrong
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1102
Raheem Balogun
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1103
Malik Clarke
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1104
Lasean Cruichshank
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1105
Marquez Facey
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1106
Isaiah Holung
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1107
Juwan Jeffrey
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1108
Herve Mafuta
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1109
Dimron Philips
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1110
Christian Rachner
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1111
Damian Reid
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1112
Sydney Joseph
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1113
Joselyn Rivera
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1114
Ayo Adefowora
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1115
Niklas Bickerstaffe
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1116
Sheldon Campbell
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1117
Jose Castro
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1118
Juan Castro
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1119
Michael Ciepiela
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1120
Justin Cummings
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1121
Jaheim Hall
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1122
Daylin Primero
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1123
Evan Smith
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1124
Toby Umeh
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1125
Chloe Calitri
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1126
Isabelle Caruana
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1127
Celina Chung
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1128
April Estrada
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1129
Abigail Kanalec
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1130
Charlotte King
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1131
Rachel Marriott
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1132
Julia McDonnell
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1133
Mila Milovanovic
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1134
Farrah O'Connell
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1135
Anna Tchobanian
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1136
Petra Toop
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1137
Cameron Aldridge
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1138
Jackson Atkinson
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1139
Oliver Beckett
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1140
Ryan Ferri
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1141
Andrew Gillham
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1142
Tafara Gwata
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1143
David Ishola
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1144
Rousseau Jordan
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1145
Julien Legault
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1146
Jackson Leverock
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1147
Lucas Mindzak
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1148
Marcus Nandlal
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1149
Liam O'Hara
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1150
Bailey Price
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1151
Ej Rerri
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1152
Chris Sagl
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1153
Taaliyah Davidson
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1154
Abby Montague
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1155
Nathaniel Abera
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1156
Matteo Alves
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1157
Darius Bell
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1158
Jonathon Bowen
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1159
Josh Bowen
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1160
Somto Chuks
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1161
Rylan Eagle
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1162
Liam Ford
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1163
Jamir Gray
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1164
Justin Irobun
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1165
Vincent Irobun
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1166
Daniel McLymont
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1167
Aaron Montague
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1168
Stanley Nguyen
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1169
Marqus Rookwood
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1170
Ike Usifo
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1171
Owen Vernon
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1172
Cassandra Kemp
St. Catharines - St.Catharines
1173
Chris Ceide
St. Catharines - St.Catharines
1174
Joseph Waterman
St. Catharines - St.Catharines
1175
Jenna DeFacendis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1176
Crystal Gilbert
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1177
Erini Haron
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1178
Osarumen Olaye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1179
Henry Bosco
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1180
Massimo Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1181
Daniel Budic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1182
Zachary Domingues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1183
Ares Guerra
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1184
Riyan Hasan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1185
Jason Hou
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1186
Jarusan Muraleetharan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1187
Mohtashim Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1188
David Szczecina
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1189
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis SS - Mississauga
1190
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis SS - Mississauga
1191
Jaycelyn Hopkins
Stephen Lewis SS - Mississauga
1192
Iyana Knights
Stephen Lewis SS - Mississauga
1193
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis SS - Mississauga
1194
Ali Al-Kotobe
Stephen Lewis SS - Mississauga
1195
Cameron Zhang
Stephen Lewis SS - Mississauga
1196
Dhivya Shirley
Streetsville - Mississauga
1197
Evan Bartlett-Kisby
Streetsville - Mississauga
1198
Amy Ecclestone
T. A. Blakelock HS - Oakville
1199
Katie Schwindt
T. A. Blakelock HS - Oakville
1200
Grace Shi
T. A. Blakelock HS - Oakville
1201
Declan Adams
T. A. Blakelock HS - Oakville
1202
Jessica Cho
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1203
Helen Dong
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1204
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1205
Olivia Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1206
Iza Pawlowski
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1207
Emma Dinning
Thorold SS - Thorold
1208
Hally Hildreth
Thorold SS - Thorold
1209
Jeremy Agyare
Thorold SS - Thorold
1210
Dapo Babajide
Thorold SS - Thorold
1211
Tyler Broderick
Thorold SS - Thorold
1212
Tristan Christie
Thorold SS - Thorold
1213
DeAndre Fournier
Thorold SS - Thorold
1214
Will Lepage
Thorold SS - Thorold
1215
Dylan Maltby
Thorold SS - Thorold
1216
Connor Schuman
Thorold SS - Thorold
1217
Braydon Turner
Thorold SS - Thorold
1218
Kosaran Gumarathas
Turner-Fenton SS - Brampton
1219
Anna Grabowski
Waterdown DHS - Waterdown
1220
Versailla Kahnamoui
Waterdown DHS - Waterdown
1221
Jacob Chant
Waterdown DHS - Waterdown
1222
Meaghan Boatsmith
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1223
Dax Chamot
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1224
Sarah Cushnie
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1225
Sage Kraftcheck
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1226
Heidi Nelson
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1227
Lauren Patiakas
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1228
Claire Sutherland-Case
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1229
Claire Vernon-Pope
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1230
Raiyan bin Sayeed
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1231
Nathaniel Leighninger
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1232
Myles Misener-Daley
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1233
Noah Mulkewich
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1234
Xander Roper
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1235
Shakeele Simon
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1236
Declan Sutherland-Case
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1237
Cameron Thompson
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1238
Brenna Ainslie
Westlane SS - Niagara Falls
1239
Olivia Chen
Westlane SS - Niagara Falls
1240
Joshua Bigelow
Westlane SS - Niagara Falls
1241
Ryan Saxe
Westlane SS - Niagara Falls
1242
Sarah Bland
Westmount - Hamilton
1243
Emma Frketich
Westmount - Hamilton
1244
Emily Holjak
Westmount - Hamilton
1245
Cassandra Joseph
Westmount - Hamilton
1246
Bridget LeDonne
Westmount - Hamilton
1247
Sydney Matheson
Westmount - Hamilton
1248
Jordan Rogers
Westmount - Hamilton
1249
Luke Diamond
Westmount - Hamilton
1250
Blake Dunford
Westmount - Hamilton
1251
Anthony Fraser
Westmount - Hamilton
1252
Ethan May
Westmount - Hamilton
1253
Daniel Reader
Westmount - Hamilton
1254
TD Whittaker
Westmount - Hamilton
1255
Tyler Williams
Westmount - Hamilton
1256
Sandra Guga
White Oaks - Oakville
1257
Austine Wang
White Oaks - Oakville
1258
Jordan Miller
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
1259
Laura Calouini
Notre Dame CSS - Brampton
1260
Richelle Brown
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1261
Jasaiah Swaby
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1262
Nadia Mensah
Jean Vanier CSS
1263
Emilio Zuniga
Mayfield SS - Brampton
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:08:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en