Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Mario Allen
Assumption College - Brantford
2
Richard Davis
Assumption College - Brantford
3
Max Galka
Assumption College - Brantford
4
Cameron Gleason
Assumption College - Brantford
5
Sophia Imola
Assumption College - Brantford
6
Damani Maxwell
Assumption College - Brantford
7
Kyle Orton
Assumption College - Brantford
8
Nicole Paczcowski
Assumption College - Brantford
9
Michael Papple
Assumption College - Brantford
10
Trevone Zoysa
Assumption College - Brantford
11
Alicia Higgins
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
12
Celia Markovinovic
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
13
Meah O'Donnell
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
14
Aidan Peet
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
15
Holly Steenveld
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
16
Kate Ferguson
Bluevale - Waterloo
17
Joel Gilmour
Bluevale - Waterloo
18
Omar Hajyasien
Bluevale - Waterloo
19
Rieder Henderson
Bluevale - Waterloo
20
Luke Hendrikse
Bluevale - Waterloo
21
Dakota Loosemore
Bluevale - Waterloo
22
Nathaniel Miloje
Bluevale - Waterloo
23
Molly Roth
Bluevale - Waterloo
24
Lauren Roy
Bluevale - Waterloo
25
Cory Schoenherr
Bluevale - Waterloo
26
Taylor Thurlow
Bluevale - Waterloo
27
Caleb Timm
Bluevale - Waterloo
28
Tyson Wark
Bluevale - Waterloo
29
Katie Zavitz
Bluevale - Waterloo
30
Kailee Cherewka
Brantford - Brantford
31
Josh Linington
Brantford - Brantford
32
Laura Middelkoop
Brantford - Brantford
33
Pearl Van Nooten
Brantford - Brantford
34
Alexa Windle
Brantford - Brantford
35
Mason Arps
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
36
Tomi Bamigbade
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
37
Lola Bater
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
38
Tayjah Bryan
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
39
Luc Brzustowski
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
40
Nelson Chen
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
41
Jaden Frankerfield
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
42
Sarah Gedja
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
43
Hanna Gingerich
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
44
Tamara Grahovac
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
45
Damien Jevremovic
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
46
Sydney Marteniuk
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
47
Sandeep Nath
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
48
Abigail Passy
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
49
Saviru Perera
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
50
Jessie Ramseyer
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
51
Dawson Rowe
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
52
Ahnaf Shahriar
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
53
Kenny Siharath
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
54
Paige Sweeney
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
55
Joshua Thomas
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
56
Traevohn Thomas
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
57
Victor Vo Tran
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
58
Talman Young
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
59
Sadiq Zaidi
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
60
Jacey Brant
Centennial - Guelph
61
Amber Champagne
Centennial - Guelph
62
Jackson Davidson
Centennial - Guelph
63
Joanna Hui
Centennial - Guelph
64
Qalib Ladhni
Centennial - Guelph
65
Sydney Milton
Centennial - Guelph
66
Aj Nishaanthan
Centennial - Guelph
67
Olami Ogunnote
Centennial - Guelph
68
Kseniya Poberezhnaya
Centennial - Guelph
69
Cameron Powell
Centennial - Guelph
70
Vaughan Quintal
Centennial - Guelph
71
Harris Schaubel
Centennial - Guelph
72
Elizabeth Schnurr
Centennial - Guelph
73
Angie Shi
Centennial - Guelph
74
Ben Smith
Centennial - Guelph
75
Benjamin Smith
Centennial - Guelph
76
Drew Vanderberg
Centennial - Guelph
77
Tim Wang
Centennial - Guelph
78
Timothy Wang
Centennial - Guelph
79
Connor Wideman
Centennial - Guelph
80
Alyssa Wolf
Centennial - Guelph
81
Julia Zonneveld
Centennial - Guelph
82
Nicholas Bannon
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
83
Brayden Blenkiron
Centre Wellington - Fergus
84
Mike Bradley
Centre Wellington - Fergus
85
Jake Cousineau
Centre Wellington - Fergus
86
Fallon Darroch
Centre Wellington - Fergus
87
Brandon Devries
Centre Wellington - Fergus
88
Avery Dolderman
Centre Wellington - Fergus
89
Spencer Dyce
Centre Wellington - Fergus
90
Owen Fox
Centre Wellington - Fergus
91
Josie Hayward
Centre Wellington - Fergus
92
Esmee Hotson
Centre Wellington - Fergus
93
Clover Kelly
Centre Wellington - Fergus
94
Meghan Lomax
Centre Wellington - Fergus
95
Aidan Mead
Centre Wellington - Fergus
96
Noelle Morris
Centre Wellington - Fergus
97
Maddie Ongena
Centre Wellington - Fergus
98
Zachary Schmidt
Centre Wellington - Fergus
99
Natalia Van Esch
Centre Wellington - Fergus
100
Tre Hodder
Delhi - Delhi
101
Gavin Leonard
Delhi - Delhi
102
Kyle Lewis
Delhi - Delhi
103
Ashley Spain
Delhi - Delhi
104
Jaxon Zurby
Delhi - Delhi
105
Serena Grant
Eastwood C I
106
Brian Alpaugh
Elmira - Elmira
107
Emmett Bartley
Elmira - Elmira
108
Megan Bartley
Elmira - Elmira
109
Hannah Carr
Elmira - Elmira
110
Paul Cento
Elmira - Elmira
111
Connor Cortes
Elmira - Elmira
112
Delaney Douglas
Elmira - Elmira
113
Lizzy Klosa
Elmira - Elmira
114
Maddie Quinn
Elmira - Elmira
115
Owen Read
Elmira - Elmira
116
John Wang
Elmira - Elmira
117
Dianne Deboer
Emmanuel Christian High School
118
Taylor Feenstra
Emmanuel Christian High School
119
Naomi Meerstra
Emmanuel Christian High School
120
Ciara Nijenhuis
Emmanuel Christian High School
121
Alexandra Sikkema
Emmanuel Christian High School
122
Laurissa Vanluik
Emmanuel Christian High School
123
Laura Vis
Emmanuel Christian High School
124
Sophia Westrik
Emmanuel Christian High School
125
Mackenzie Collings
Erin - Erin
126
Ryan St. Denis
Erin - Erin
127
Jonathan Tranter-Allen
Erin - Erin
128
Greg Carette
Forest Heights - Kitchener
129
Myah Gubbels
Forest Heights - Kitchener
130
David Peet
Forest Heights - Kitchener
131
Rachel Dufton
Galt - Cambridge
132
Nicole Paine
Galt - Cambridge
133
Spencer Book
Georgian Bay SS
134
D'Adrianna Baker
Glenview Park - Cambridge
135
Markeiths Flannigan
Glenview Park - Cambridge
136
Bella Hardam
Glenview Park - Cambridge
137
Shahmir Khan
Glenview Park - Cambridge
138
Umar Khan
Glenview Park - Cambridge
139
Walter Le
Glenview Park - Cambridge
140
Mallory Main
Glenview Park - Cambridge
141
Dominique Nedd
Glenview Park - Cambridge
142
Sabrina Neumeyer
Glenview Park - Cambridge
143
Didimo Otong
Glenview Park - Cambridge
144
Emanuel Otong
Glenview Park - Cambridge
145
Cameron Reid
Glenview Park - Cambridge
146
Jordan Rogers
Glenview Park - Cambridge
147
Annemieke Tucker
Glenview Park - Cambridge
148
Syree Tucker
Glenview Park - Cambridge
149
Georgia Walker
Glenview Park - Cambridge
150
Caleb Whyte
Glenview Park - Cambridge
151
Sam Barrick
Grand River - Kitchener
152
Victor Biyie
Grand River - Kitchener
153
Korbett Cator
Grand River - Kitchener
154
Hailey Cole
Grand River - Kitchener
155
Evan Dodd
Grand River - Kitchener
156
Madison Matzelle
Grand River - Kitchener
157
Griffin McPhee
Grand River - Kitchener
158
Ben Mollink
Grand River - Kitchener
159
Adrian Ng
Grand River - Kitchener
160
Maia Rodrigue
Grand River - Kitchener
161
Evan Willms
Grand River - Kitchener
162
Jake Clarke
Grey Highlands - Flesherton
163
Tayden Hannivan
Grey Highlands - Flesherton
164
Aidan Pearson
Grey Highlands - Flesherton
165
Carter Adnams
Guelph - Guelph
166
Sofia Annen
Guelph - Guelph
167
Jesse Bauman
Guelph - Guelph
168
Sam Bennett
Guelph - Guelph
169
Noel Berardine
Guelph - Guelph
170
Sara Farquharson
Guelph - Guelph
171
Brandon Ferigo
Guelph - Guelph
172
Madi Jarvis
Guelph - Guelph
173
Darren Khau
Guelph - Guelph
174
Sequoia Kim
Guelph - Guelph
175
Tessa Ladhani
Guelph - Guelph
176
Sammy Lapps
Guelph - Guelph
177
Leo Li
Guelph - Guelph
178
Adam Schmidt
Guelph - Guelph
179
Jacob Shackell
Guelph - Guelph
180
Raheim Sulieman
Guelph - Guelph
181
Leo Szabo
Guelph - Guelph
182
Tennessee Tremain
Guelph - Guelph
183
Sarah Tucker
Guelph - Guelph
184
Maddox Callens
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
185
Keegan Damota
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
186
Aaron Fabi
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
187
Jennifer Hotrum
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
188
Spencer Martin
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
189
Landon McCallum
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
190
Mathias McCoy
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
191
Kelvin Minja
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
192
Jackson Smith
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
193
Abigail Springham
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
194
Liz Sullivan
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
195
Joey Wood
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
196
Kyra Beggs
Huron Heights - Kitchener
197
Riley Boug
Huron Heights - Kitchener
198
Tyra Boug
Huron Heights - Kitchener
199
Jessyka Brezina
Huron Heights - Kitchener
200
Lily Brown
Huron Heights - Kitchener
201
Vanessa Brown
Huron Heights - Kitchener
202
Andrada Bujor
Huron Heights - Kitchener
203
Tahjeira Cameron
Huron Heights - Kitchener
204
Madison Coolman
Huron Heights - Kitchener
205
Lauren Frey
Huron Heights - Kitchener
206
Sophie Jones
Huron Heights - Kitchener
207
India McCready
Huron Heights - Kitchener
208
Breckin McIver
Huron Heights - Kitchener
209
Amanda Power
Huron Heights - Kitchener
210
Denisa Ratiu
Huron Heights - Kitchener
211
Lucas Rosu
Huron Heights - Kitchener
212
Tara Roughly
Huron Heights - Kitchener
213
Lyric Sargeant
Huron Heights - Kitchener
214
Georgia Scott
Huron Heights - Kitchener
215
Mia Smith
Huron Heights - Kitchener
216
Trista Stafford
Huron Heights - Kitchener
217
Nick Temporao
Huron Heights - Kitchener
218
Sierra Vowels
Huron Heights - Kitchener
219
Shawnia Yousefi
Huron Heights - Kitchener
220
Ethan Butler
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
221
Kent Cumings
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
222
Riley Forbes
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
223
Hunter Giboski
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
224
Josh Gilpin
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
225
Logan Hall
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
226
Alex Harman
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
227
Bayley Harris
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
228
Jenny Kerr
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
229
Justice McKenzie
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
230
Cole Newell
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
231
Anderson Orlik
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
232
Tyler Preddy
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
233
Madison Prieto
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
234
Seth Robertson
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
235
Dana Sherwood
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
236
Cara TenBruggencate
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
237
Joel Watson
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
238
Kyle Whitelaw
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
239
Sam Fischer
John Diefenbaker - Hanover
240
Ethan Pentland
John Diefenbaker - Hanover
241
Atrab Bardoun
John F. Ross - Guelph
242
Haley Davis
John F. Ross - Guelph
243
Emily Fritzley
John F. Ross - Guelph
244
Celeste Hiron
John F. Ross - Guelph
245
Henry Huang
John F. Ross - Guelph
246
Adam Lee
John F. Ross - Guelph
247
Victoria Nowak
John F. Ross - Guelph
248
Abbey Prilesnik
John F. Ross - Guelph
249
Kaitlyn Sharpe
John F. Ross - Guelph
250
Lazar Stojanovic
John F. Ross - Guelph
251
Bryce Sukhdeo
John F. Ross - Guelph
252
Nahom Tesfit Ezra
John F. Ross - Guelph
253
Jordan Beisel
Kincardine - Kincardine
254
Liam Fitzgerald
Kincardine - Kincardine
255
Kody Heimpel
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
256
Justine Hodson
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
257
Emma Lemieux
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
258
Sarah Meston
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
259
Derek Milroy
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
260
Mackenzie Morgan
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
261
Emily Smith
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
262
Alex Hankins
Mgsr. E.A. Doyle - Cambridge
263
Mason Garrett
North Park - Brantford
264
Erika Kunej
North Park - Brantford
265
Jackson Bull
Orangeville - Orangeville
266
Derek Gillett
Orangeville - Orangeville
267
Sarah Gillies
Orangeville - Orangeville
268
Jurnee Lord-Stafford
Orangeville - Orangeville
269
Andrew Paolucci
Orangeville - Orangeville
270
Sarah-Rose Sullivan
Orangeville - Orangeville
271
Chris Bungay
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
272
Jessica Decorso
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
273
Owen Duffy
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
274
Brooklyn Haelzle
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
275
Brock McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
276
Josh Romero
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
277
Mateo Roque
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
278
Matias Tessel
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
279
Alyssa Wand
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
280
Charliese Wand
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
281
Westley Yates
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
282
Leandra Budau
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
283
Jenelle Lyman
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
284
Abigail Vokes
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
285
Leandra Mitchell
Paris - Paris
286
Ella Stowe
Paris - Paris
287
Aaron Barton
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
288
Toren Burr
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
289
Meghan Green
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
290
Stella MacBride
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
291
Georgina Pickard
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
292
Sam Myles
Pennisula Shores DS
293
Winifer Stute
Pennisula Shores DS
294
Mylenne Habash
Père-René-de-Galinée
295
Melanie Lemay
Père-René-de-Galinée
296
Daniel Hernandez
Preston - Cambridge
297
Isaac Mapp
Preston - Cambridge
298
Lucas Baranoski
Resurrection - Kitchener
299
Emily Dodge
Resurrection - Kitchener
300
MacKenzie Donaldson
Resurrection - Kitchener
301
Jacob Ehrhardt
Resurrection - Kitchener
302
Adam Exley
Resurrection - Kitchener
303
Jared Hughes
Resurrection - Kitchener
304
Yubin Im
Resurrection - Kitchener
305
Tre Park
Resurrection - Kitchener
306
Vivayk Patel
Resurrection - Kitchener
307
Maxwell Uhuangho
Resurrection - Kitchener
308
Abbey Yuhasz
Resurrection - Kitchener
309
Tessa Hedrick
Rockway Mennonite S
310
Cameron Blythe
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
311
Ryan Caughy
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
312
Jeremy Elliott
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
313
Kyle Ermel
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
314
Nick Frieburger
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
315
Aidan Hinsperger
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
316
Nathan Johnston
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
317
Billie Martin
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
318
Ana Morariu
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
319
Lauren O'Hagan
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
320
Cameron Renaud
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
321
Braeden Ashton
SAUGEEN DISTRICT
322
Emily Bryce
SAUGEEN DISTRICT
323
Daniel Khan
SAUGEEN DISTRICT
324
Samara Quanz
SAUGEEN DISTRICT
325
Jasper Cowan
Simcoe - Simcoe
326
Owen Found
Simcoe - Simcoe
327
Fiona Joynes
Simcoe - Simcoe
328
Jordyn MacDonlad
Simcoe - Simcoe
329
Veronica Samborski
Simcoe - Simcoe
330
Derek Whitney
Simcoe - Simcoe
331
Malek Aborig
Sir John A Macdonald SS
332
Joseph Bagheri
Sir John A Macdonald SS
333
Claire Camilleri
Sir John A Macdonald SS
334
Emily Csontos
Sir John A Macdonald SS
335
Cayden Dalrymple
Sir John A Macdonald SS
336
Theo Dan
Sir John A Macdonald SS
337
Marie De Mey
Sir John A Macdonald SS
338
Simon Deckert
Sir John A Macdonald SS
339
Sam Driever
Sir John A Macdonald SS
340
Tanner Eden
Sir John A Macdonald SS
341
Jennifer Elizarov
Sir John A Macdonald SS
342
David Fox
Sir John A Macdonald SS
343
Vanessa Goodman
Sir John A Macdonald SS
344
Madison Gumz
Sir John A Macdonald SS
345
Isaac Jyrkama
Sir John A Macdonald SS
346
Ellie Lang
Sir John A Macdonald SS
347
Ryan Lawson
Sir John A Macdonald SS
348
Benjamin Lemon
Sir John A Macdonald SS
349
Claire Lorentz
Sir John A Macdonald SS
350
Bre Lusted
Sir John A Macdonald SS
351
Holly MacGillivray
Sir John A Macdonald SS
352
Kyle Maloney
Sir John A Macdonald SS
353
Grace Manderson
Sir John A Macdonald SS
354
Sorcha McNally
Sir John A Macdonald SS
355
Ethan McRoberts
Sir John A Macdonald SS
356
Tegan Morrison
Sir John A Macdonald SS
357
Maia Mwalwanda
Sir John A Macdonald SS
358
Noah Nimer
Sir John A Macdonald SS
359
Emily Penny
Sir John A Macdonald SS
360
Kaitlyn Pereira
Sir John A Macdonald SS
361
Nathan Pineda
Sir John A Macdonald SS
362
Danielle Raskin
Sir John A Macdonald SS
363
Emily Roest
Sir John A Macdonald SS
364
Renee Ruszer
Sir John A Macdonald SS
365
Lyndon Tang
Sir John A Macdonald SS
366
Marly Verhoeve
Sir John A Macdonald SS
367
Collette Wolfe
Sir John A Macdonald SS
368
Nana-Afia Agyeipah
St. Benedict - Cambridge
369
Hope Harnack
St. Benedict - Cambridge
370
Xavier Isaacs
St. Benedict - Cambridge
371
Alexandria Webb
St. Benedict - Cambridge
372
Terrell Webb
St. Benedict - Cambridge
373
Nolan Beddoe
St. David - Waterloo
374
Hannah Blair
St. David - Waterloo
375
kiona Brown
St. David - Waterloo
376
Mackenzie Denomme
St. David - Waterloo
377
Chloe Lipczynski
St. David - Waterloo
378
Adrian O'Toole
St. David - Waterloo
379
Callum Parkinson
St. David - Waterloo
380
Natalie Rondilla
St. David - Waterloo
381
Punit Sandhu
St. David - Waterloo
382
Sumit Sandhu
St. David - Waterloo
383
Mikayla Schnarr
St. David - Waterloo
384
Martinque Stastna
St. David - Waterloo
385
Ola Symczak
St. David - Waterloo
386
Jordyn Waters
St. David - Waterloo
387
Ryan Weiss
St. David - Waterloo
388
Emily White
St. David - Waterloo
389
Danielle Akyeanpong
St. James - Guelph
390
Anika Boersma
St. James - Guelph
391
Grace Glaab
St. James - Guelph
392
Hadyn Legrand
St. James - Guelph
393
Tiana LoStracco
St. James - Guelph
394
Teju Obesisan
St. James - Guelph
395
Jenevieve Scobbie
St. James - Guelph
396
Dawson Shepherd
St. James - Guelph
397
Talia Yawney
St. James - Guelph
398
Kayla Biersteker
St. John's College
399
Logan Horoky
St. John's College
400
Kaitlyn Overeem
St. John's College
401
Ethan Kruisselbrink
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
402
Brandon Wilson
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
403
Cole Belkwell
St. Mary's - Kitchener
404
Emma Chiarenza
St. Mary's - Kitchener
405
Kohl Grevenstein
St. Mary's - Kitchener
406
Joshua Jackson
St. Mary's - Kitchener
407
Marcus Kemp
St. Mary's - Kitchener
408
Nathan Kemp
St. Mary's - Kitchener
409
Ella Koller
St. Mary's - Kitchener
410
Jomia Lemogo-Kana
St. Mary's - Kitchener
411
Adam Loffelmann
St. Mary's - Kitchener
412
Jason Lowrie
St. Mary's - Kitchener
413
Foster Malleck
St. Mary's - Kitchener
414
Jonathan McGrath
St. Mary's - Kitchener
415
Ella Murphy
St. Mary's - Kitchener
416
Judith Paul Okwir
St. Mary's - Kitchener
417
Miguel Robles Villarreal
St. Mary's - Kitchener
418
Mauheirah Seraphin
St. Mary's - Kitchener
419
Timothy Siembida
St. Mary's - Kitchener
420
Lane Yuke
St. Mary's - Kitchener
421
Emma Driedger
Valley Heights - Langton
422
Faith Stewart
Valley Heights - Langton
423
Paige Wiggans
Valley Heights - Langton
424
Cam Klein
Walkerton - Walkerton
425
Conor MacLeod
Walkerton - Walkerton
426
Nike Abiodun
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
427
Stephanie Agnew
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
428
Scott Ardnt
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
429
Sarah Bakker
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
430
Trent Frede
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
431
Tijana Krivokapic
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
432
Isabelle Lyn
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
433
Sophia Malo
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
434
Amelia Matthews
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
435
Maeve Millard
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
436
Matt Pfefferkorn
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
437
Srihari Vishnu
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
438
Aedan Bell
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
439
Owen Lowry
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
440
MacKeely Shantz
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
441
Marissa Cottingham
Wellington Heights - Mount Fo
442
Scott Gilstorf
Wellington Heights - Mount Fo
443
Abby Huehn
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
444
Vanessa Winney
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
445
Murray Greydanus
Woodland Christian - Breslau
446
Alexis Hessels
Woodland Christian - Breslau
447
Kyle Mulder
Woodland Christian - Breslau
448
Valentino Oyoyo
Woodland Christian - Breslau
449
Emily Siemens
Woodland Christian - Breslau
450
Kurtis Skipper
Woodland Christian - Breslau
451
Carina Wolfert
Woodland Christian - Breslau
454
Josh Grondin
Alexander MacKenzie S S
455
Abbey Leblanc
Alexander MacKenzie S S
456
Craig Machan
Alexander MacKenzie S S
457
Matt Pastorius
Alexander MacKenzie S S
458
Katie Rivait
Alexander MacKenzie S S
459
Kimora Harris-Taylor
Assumption College - Windsor
460
Breeanna Lewis-Parent
Assumption College - Windsor
461
Dane Quinn
Assumption College - Windsor
462
Evan Barrette
Belle River - Belle River
463
Jordyn Crowder
Belle River - Belle River
464
Manraj Gill
Belle River - Belle River
465
Sara-Mae Goertzen
Belle River - Belle River
466
Claire Lazarus
Belle River - Belle River
467
Holly Mosco
Belle River - Belle River
468
Keegan O'Neil
Belle River - Belle River
469
Brady Smith
Belle River - Belle River
470
Kristyn Kistulinec
Blenheim - Blenheim
471
Korinne Sonneveld
Blenheim - Blenheim
472
Keann Laliberte
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
473
Akos Balint
Catholic Central - Windsor
474
Mohammad El-Kaafarani
Catholic Central - Windsor
475
Reign Janusas
Catholic Central - Windsor
476
Carolyn Prins
Chatham Christian - Chatham
477
Kyra Vellinga
Chatham Christian - Chatham
478
Camille Blain
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
479
Emily Burd
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
480
Madi Douma
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
481
Tye Douma
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
482
Curtis Godfrey
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
483
Marandee Hunter
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
484
Anthony Isaac
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
485
Nolan Kennedy
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
486
Kirby Mackinnon
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
487
Giovanni Magliaro
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
488
Sophie Maine
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
489
Cameron Marson
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
490
Jocelyn Maryschak
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
491
Ryan Muharrem
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
492
Alex Park
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
493
Emma Pegg
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
494
Chloe Pugh
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
495
Becca Purcell
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
496
Alyssa Robinson
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
497
Cameron Ross
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
498
Payton Sabourin
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
499
Logan Smith
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
500
Rylin Soto
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
501
Hannah St. Pierre
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
502
Alison Stephens
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
503
Abby Stokes
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
504
Adrian Stubberfield
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
505
Thador Tekhli
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
506
Anna Trinca
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
507
Maddy Turnbull
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
508
Kirsten Vangoethem
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
509
Armand Gagnon
E.J. Lajeunesse
510
Audrey O'Connor
E.J. Lajeunesse
511
Diondre Pena
E.J. Lajeunesse
512
Zachary Beattie
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
513
Mia Colaner
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
514
Katelyn Fletcher
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
515
Erika Hnidei
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
516
Matthew Needs
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
517
Alivia Acampora
Essex - Essex
518
Sara Archer
Essex - Essex
519
Kennedy Campeau
Essex - Essex
520
Spencer Campeau
Essex - Essex
521
Taylor Campeau
Essex - Essex
522
Gage Halfpenny
Essex - Essex
523
Tigh Jobin
Essex - Essex
524
Milan Lobana
Essex - Essex
525
Olivia Loewen
Essex - Essex
526
Makayla McKibbin
Essex - Essex
527
Kim Orton
Essex - Essex
528
Katie Sinn
Essex - Essex
529
Cale Timuik
Essex - Essex
530
Mac Trojek
Essex - Essex
531
Taylor Bolton
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
532
Jadyn Brown
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
533
Aiden Bryson
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
534
Nick Cameron
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
535
Dante Daniels
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
536
Olyvia Demers
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
537
Zach Dilworth
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
538
Dane Gillis
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
539
Osa Igbinosun
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
540
Paul Johnson
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
541
Dustin Kitching
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
542
Jung-Il Lalonde
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
543
Holly Lavigne
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
544
Andre Mansour
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
545
Jon Mansour
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
546
Nathan Orr
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
547
Katie Plante
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
548
Nic Revait
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
549
Mitchell Rowlings
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
550
Chris Ruta
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
551
Bidhialyh Sanon
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
552
Jeremy Szymczack
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
553
Malcolm Wallace
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
554
Sydney Doyle
General Amherst - Amherstburg
555
Abbey Gibb
General Amherst - Amherstburg
556
Owen Martin
General Amherst - Amherstburg
557
Nathan Maxey
General Amherst - Amherstburg
558
Tyler Tofflemire
General Amherst - Amherstburg
559
Jake Bailey
Holy Names - Windsor
560
Jessica Bailey
Holy Names - Windsor
561
Josh Bailey
Holy Names - Windsor
562
Benjamin Beaulieu
Holy Names - Windsor
563
Sophia Campana
Holy Names - Windsor
564
Jake Chalut
Holy Names - Windsor
565
Stefano Cirino
Holy Names - Windsor
566
Blake Doe
Holy Names - Windsor
567
Carl Fabre
Holy Names - Windsor
568
Gianfranco Fachianeri
Holy Names - Windsor
569
Jordan Gilham
Holy Names - Windsor
570
Ryan Gilham
Holy Names - Windsor
571
Michael Herzog
Holy Names - Windsor
572
Jerriah Kelly
Holy Names - Windsor
573
Natalie Lutfallah
Holy Names - Windsor
574
Rodi Mazloum
Holy Names - Windsor
575
Cyrus McGarrell
Holy Names - Windsor
576
Shae-Lyn Murphy
Holy Names - Windsor
577
Michael Pizzuti
Holy Names - Windsor
578
Chloe Vidamour
Holy Names - Windsor
579
Boriz Wright
Holy Names - Windsor
580
Lydia Abraha
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
581
Akot Aken
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
582
Qeante Gaines
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
583
Ethan Harrop
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
584
Ler Lar Hay
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
585
Rhiannon Hebert
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
586
Cole Hines
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
587
Ava Mio
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
588
Ardell Scott-Jackson
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
589
Magdi Tiea
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
590
Jaden Wilson
John McGregor Secondary School
591
Caden Lear
Kingsville - Kingsville
592
Ethan Robinson
Kingsville - Kingsville
593
Cody Bell
Lambton Central - Petrolia
594
Riley Blancher
Lambton Central - Petrolia
595
Ally Cumming
Lambton Central - Petrolia
596
Carlie Duncan
Lambton Central - Petrolia
597
Emma Gibson
Lambton Central - Petrolia
598
Peyton Moffatt
Lambton Central - Petrolia
599
Madi Morningstar
Lambton Central - Petrolia
600
Carson Peer
Lambton Central - Petrolia
601
Carson Perry
Lambton Central - Petrolia
602
Justin Porteous
Lambton Central - Petrolia
603
Zarah Rogan
Lambton Central - Petrolia
604
Alyssa Rops
Lambton Central - Petrolia
605
Ellen Sawyer
Lambton Central - Petrolia
606
Tori Smith
Lambton Central - Petrolia
607
Caitlin Wilson
Lambton Central - Petrolia
608
Kiera Jackson
Leamington - Leamington
609
Kevin Nguyen
Leamington - Leamington
610
Isaac Glos
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
611
Jake Matte
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
612
Hanna Schroeder
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
613
Chariese Vriesema
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
614
Mike Vriesema
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
615
Reid Harper
North Lambton - Forest
616
Haley Kraft
North Lambton - Forest
617
Allyson Kwarciak
North Lambton - Forest
618
Owen Peters
North Lambton - Forest
619
Shadaye Pusey
North Lambton - Forest
620
Carter Rombouts
North Lambton - Forest
621
Sydney Sollen
North Lambton - Forest
622
Olivia White
North Lambton - Forest
623
Keegan Adam
Northern - Sarnia
624
Carter Barron
Northern - Sarnia
625
Avery Bathe-Minard
Northern - Sarnia
626
Matt Boyce
Northern - Sarnia
627
Taylor Brown
Northern - Sarnia
628
Collin Burrowes
Northern - Sarnia
629
Emma-Li Chadwick
Northern - Sarnia
630
Nathen Chapple
Northern - Sarnia
631
Neleya Clarke
Northern - Sarnia
632
Jaelyn Cole
Northern - Sarnia
633
Liam Cullinan
Northern - Sarnia
634
Asia Dang-Hill
Northern - Sarnia
635
Andrew Davies
Northern - Sarnia
636
Matt Davies
Northern - Sarnia
637
Fiona Elliott
Northern - Sarnia
638
Hannah Elliott
Northern - Sarnia
639
Emily Ferguson
Northern - Sarnia
640
Caroline Forbes
Northern - Sarnia
641
Nicholas Forbes
Northern - Sarnia
642
Blake Foster
Northern - Sarnia
643
Blake Freer
Northern - Sarnia
644
Michael Handy
Northern - Sarnia
645
Paige Harris
Northern - Sarnia
646
Cassidy Hirtle
Northern - Sarnia
647
Cole Houghton
Northern - Sarnia
648
Jack Hutchinson
Northern - Sarnia
649
Aidan James
Northern - Sarnia
650
Seth Kember
Northern - Sarnia
651
Abbey Kilner
Northern - Sarnia
652
Hudson Laur
Northern - Sarnia
653
Bailey Lines
Northern - Sarnia
654
Nicole Luciani
Northern - Sarnia
655
Caleb Mackie
Northern - Sarnia
656
Ayla McCarver
Northern - Sarnia
657
Quayara McNeil
Northern - Sarnia
658
Lauren Perkins
Northern - Sarnia
659
Ethan Robertson
Northern - Sarnia
660
Greg Ross
Northern - Sarnia
661
Jack Salem
Northern - Sarnia
662
Laneigh Shirley
Northern - Sarnia
663
Avery Smiley
Northern - Sarnia
664
Anthony Smith
Northern - Sarnia
665
Cory Smith
Northern - Sarnia
666
Nate Smith
Northern - Sarnia
667
Ryan Steeves
Northern - Sarnia
668
Rohaan Syan
Northern - Sarnia
669
Alec Trusler
Northern - Sarnia
670
Kaylee White
Northern - Sarnia
671
Jenna Wilkins
Northern - Sarnia
672
Aidan Lachine
Paincourt SS
673
Kealy Taylor-Noah
Ridgetown District H S
674
Carsyn Brisebois
Riverside - Windsor
675
Lily Pattinson
Riverside - Windsor
676
Zach Zimmerman
Riverside - Windsor
677
Adam Adas
Sandwich - Windsor
678
Adepo Adenitan
Sandwich - Windsor
679
Philippe Alce
Sandwich - Windsor
680
Aiden Allen
Sandwich - Windsor
681
Sierra Baltzer
Sandwich - Windsor
682
Stephen Belanger
Sandwich - Windsor
683
Shane Bondy
Sandwich - Windsor
684
Emery Bonner
Sandwich - Windsor
685
Brayden Boulanger
Sandwich - Windsor
686
Sarah Cacciato
Sandwich - Windsor
687
Olivia Carter
Sandwich - Windsor
688
Sylvia Dean
Sandwich - Windsor
689
Lauren Douglas
Sandwich - Windsor
690
Nina Ducre
Sandwich - Windsor
691
Paloma Ducre
Sandwich - Windsor
692
Nathan Dureno
Sandwich - Windsor
693
Dylan Farina
Sandwich - Windsor
694
Katie Fettes
Sandwich - Windsor
695
Maddie Fields
Sandwich - Windsor
696
Marc Galipeau
Sandwich - Windsor
697
Desiree Hawley
Sandwich - Windsor
698
Conner Hearn
Sandwich - Windsor
699
Caitlin Henderson
Sandwich - Windsor
700
David Henderson
Sandwich - Windsor
701
Michael Hummel
Sandwich - Windsor
702
Josh Iovino
Sandwich - Windsor
703
Evan John
Sandwich - Windsor
704
Hayley Jones
Sandwich - Windsor
705
Kira Juodikis
Sandwich - Windsor
706
Alex Konstantinou
Sandwich - Windsor
707
Chad Kristalovich
Sandwich - Windsor
708
Andreya Lafontaine
Sandwich - Windsor
709
Pierce Lamont
Sandwich - Windsor
710
Madison Letkeman
Sandwich - Windsor
711
Linden Liles-McCurdy
Sandwich - Windsor
712
Matt Locking
Sandwich - Windsor
713
Leon Manning
Sandwich - Windsor
714
Stefan Markovic
Sandwich - Windsor
715
Blake McConville
Sandwich - Windsor
716
Brooke Meloche
Sandwich - Windsor
717
Madelyne Milling
Sandwich - Windsor
718
Karlie Moore
Sandwich - Windsor
719
Lia Murray
Sandwich - Windsor
720
Lauren Panek
Sandwich - Windsor
721
Harald Phelps
Sandwich - Windsor
722
Alessandra Pontoni
Sandwich - Windsor
723
Amelia Potts
Sandwich - Windsor
724
Ronan Radovich
Sandwich - Windsor
725
Emma Ricardi
Sandwich - Windsor
726
Emma Riccardi
Sandwich - Windsor
727
Anna Scarfe
Sandwich - Windsor
728
Taylor Scott
Sandwich - Windsor
729
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
Sandwich - Windsor
730
Mikaya Stocks
Sandwich - Windsor
731
Nathan Tarantola
Sandwich - Windsor
732
David Tebbens
Sandwich - Windsor
733
Kevin Tebbens
Sandwich - Windsor
734
Nathan Tebbens
Sandwich - Windsor
735
Ben Tilson
Sandwich - Windsor
736
Renee Tofflemire
Sandwich - Windsor
737
Breah Walls
Sandwich - Windsor
738
Alex Whatmore
Sandwich - Windsor
739
Meaghan Wilkie
Sandwich - Windsor
740
Mackenzie Wilson
Sandwich - Windsor
741
Emma Yoworski
Sandwich - Windsor
742
Marissa Adams
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
743
Kira Atherley
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
744
Tyra Atherley
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
745
Mandy Brunet
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
746
Trevor Chyz
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
747
Jalyn Cirino
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
748
Ethan Cowlin
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
749
Samantha Crispo
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
750
Chloe Gignac
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
751
Chantel Kelly
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
752
Theo Kempffer
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
753
Tatjana Kirincic
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
754
Ashley Maguire
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
755
Danica Peasano
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
756
River Renaud
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
757
Sam Rivard
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
758
Cara Scholey
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
759
Brianna Taylor
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
760
Terissa Baselj
St. Anne - Windsor
761
Finley Booth
St. Anne - Windsor
762
Kaitlyn Breault
St. Anne - Windsor
763
Ben Byczinski
St. Anne - Windsor
764
Ella Chiarcos
St. Anne - Windsor
765
Chloe Crep
St. Anne - Windsor
766
Matt Demchuk
St. Anne - Windsor
767
Mitchell Demchuk
St. Anne - Windsor
768
Jacob Grainger
St. Anne - Windsor
769
Adam Jankulowski
St. Anne - Windsor
770
Brandon Levack
St. Anne - Windsor
771
Taylor Meloche
St. Anne - Windsor
772
Sierra Moscone
St. Anne - Windsor
773
Bradley Murphy
St. Anne - Windsor
774
Steven Peters
St. Anne - Windsor
775
Emma Petro
St. Anne - Windsor
776
Zeyad Saadi
St. Anne - Windsor
777
Julia Santin
St. Anne - Windsor
778
Josie Scott
St. Anne - Windsor
779
Max St. Pierre
St. Anne - Windsor
780
Adam Thompson
St. Anne - Windsor
781
Noelle Tousignant
St. Anne - Windsor
782
Ryan Ventura
St. Anne - Windsor
783
Benjamin Deeg
St. Joseph's - Windsor
784
Luis Delatavo
St. Joseph's - Windsor
785
Nicole Larue
St. Joseph's - Windsor
786
Raffi Lavilla
St. Joseph's - Windsor
787
Joshua Maadi
St. Joseph's - Windsor
788
Aidan McCandless
St. Joseph's - Windsor
789
Connor McCandless
St. Joseph's - Windsor
790
Jarius Mugenzi
St. Joseph's - Windsor
791
Daniel Pahuyo
St. Joseph's - Windsor
792
Dimitri Popovic
St. Joseph's - Windsor
793
Carter Amaral
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
794
Gavin Bebingh
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
795
Samantha Bedard
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
796
Olivia Conroy
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
797
Ryan Dennis
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
798
Josh Doupe
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
799
Sebastien Frenette
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
800
Matthew Gouveia
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
801
Alexandre Guindon
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
802
Alex Harris
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
803
Aislyn King
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
804
Regan Knowles
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
805
Anna Koziol
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
806
Luc Lacroix
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
807
Jayden LaRocque
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
808
Max Laur
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
809
Brooke Lauwers
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
810
Ryan Lumley
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
811
Braedan MacDonald
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
812
Meghan McAlpine
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
813
Mackenzie Mullen
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
814
Lauren Murray
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
815
Owen Norland
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
816
Samantha Parsons
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
817
Rachel Pirt
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
818
Breanna Pretty
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
819
Cole Reinders
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
820
Talia Ross
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
821
Alana Santavy
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
822
Bradyn Santavy
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
823
Ella Sottosanti
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
824
Nick Vacek
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
825
Robert Van Rooyen
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
826
Johnny Vanos
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
827
Marty Vanreenen
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
828
Nicole VanRooyen
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
829
Abby Vrolyk
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
830
Paige Vrolyk
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
831
Sydney Vrolyk
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
832
Zion Webb
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
833
Austin West
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
834
Madelyn Westfall
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
835
Krystalann Bechard
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
836
Sean Bender
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
837
Thomas Docherty
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
838
Jacob Fitzpatrick
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
839
Madeline Ford
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
840
Hunter Legault-Sidim
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
841
Gage Marshall
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
842
Jax Morkin
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
843
Jaidyn Nyhoff
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
844
Jackson Olaski
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
845
Monica Plante
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
846
Paul Popescu
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
847
Kailyn Robertson
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
848
Chris Teti
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
849
Jaime Teti
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
850
Ryan Wasylyshyn
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
851
Jeff Carey
Ursuline College
852
Sophie Crow
Ursuline College
853
Aiden Lucyk
Ursuline College
854
Brooke Macleod
Ursuline College
855
Will McCracken
Ursuline College
856
Zachary Myers
Ursuline College
857
Cash Palmateer
Ursuline College
858
Abby Piatkowski
Ursuline College
859
Bailey Spence
Ursuline College
860
Brady Winegardner
Ursuline College
861
Mufftah Ageli
Vincent Massey - Windsor
862
Daniel Akpedeye
Vincent Massey - Windsor
863
Chase Canty
Vincent Massey - Windsor
864
Noah Costa
Vincent Massey - Windsor
865
Sophia Costa
Vincent Massey - Windsor
866
Martin Dang
Vincent Massey - Windsor
867
Tasha Davis
Vincent Massey - Windsor
868
Trinity Davis
Vincent Massey - Windsor
869
Judy Dong
Vincent Massey - Windsor
870
Elizabeth Elliot
Vincent Massey - Windsor
871
Mia Ennis
Vincent Massey - Windsor
872
Max Fazecash
Vincent Massey - Windsor
873
Jan Fiedler
Vincent Massey - Windsor
874
Alaina Hannagan
Vincent Massey - Windsor
875
Maya Hannagan
Vincent Massey - Windsor
876
Fadilah Khan
Vincent Massey - Windsor
877
Roger Li
Vincent Massey - Windsor
878
Jahsiah Lynch
Vincent Massey - Windsor
879
Matthew Matos
Vincent Massey - Windsor
880
Greg McFarlane
Vincent Massey - Windsor
881
Gary McGuinness
Vincent Massey - Windsor
882
Yaseen Mohamed
Vincent Massey - Windsor
883
Nate Norton
Vincent Massey - Windsor
884
Alanna Olteanu
Vincent Massey - Windsor
885
Amber Patten
Vincent Massey - Windsor
886
Ethan Power
Vincent Massey - Windsor
887
Shahriyar Rahman
Vincent Massey - Windsor
888
David Reino Cancelo
Vincent Massey - Windsor
889
Naomi Smuczer
Vincent Massey - Windsor
890
Karlie Stam
Vincent Massey - Windsor
891
Lia Stamp
Vincent Massey - Windsor
892
Dylan Tan
Vincent Massey - Windsor
893
Devonte Turner
Vincent Massey - Windsor
894
Jacqueline Turner
Vincent Massey - Windsor
895
Ibrahim Wafai
Vincent Massey - Windsor
896
Ismail Wafai
Vincent Massey - Windsor
897
Chloe Walker
Vincent Massey - Windsor
898
Jonathan Wang
Vincent Massey - Windsor
899
Sean Yang
Vincent Massey - Windsor
900
Tommy Yau
Vincent Massey - Windsor
901
Chase Allen
W. F. Herman - Windsor
902
Alexandra Begbie
W. F. Herman - Windsor
903
Cody Briggs
W. F. Herman - Windsor
904
Aryanna Brown
W. F. Herman - Windsor
905
Duwardo Cain
W. F. Herman - Windsor
906
Taneidra Cain
W. F. Herman - Windsor
907
Jaden Caston
W. F. Herman - Windsor
908
Tai Colquhoun
W. F. Herman - Windsor
909
Lynnsey Copat
W. F. Herman - Windsor
910
Osemeko Ebeguzie
W. F. Herman - Windsor
911
Major Goodwin
W. F. Herman - Windsor
912
Hannah Grimmell
W. F. Herman - Windsor
913
Tiaje Holmes
W. F. Herman - Windsor
914
Vyshonne Janusas
W. F. Herman - Windsor
915
Cortez Kitchen
W. F. Herman - Windsor
916
Ema Kralik
W. F. Herman - Windsor
917
Vlatka Kralik
W. F. Herman - Windsor
918
Dante Lewis
W. F. Herman - Windsor
919
Dash Long
W. F. Herman - Windsor
920
Aron Massaquoi
W. F. Herman - Windsor
921
William McBride
W. F. Herman - Windsor
922
Honley Mirtel
W. F. Herman - Windsor
923
Alfred Sherman
W. F. Herman - Windsor
924
Syiera Stuart
W. F. Herman - Windsor
925
Fouseni Traore
W. F. Herman - Windsor
926
Terrin Waltin
W. F. Herman - Windsor
927
Kobie Warden
W. F. Herman - Windsor
928
Joshua Woghiren
W. F. Herman - Windsor
929
Julia Garant
Walkerville S S-Windsor
930
Andre Ferguson
Westview Freedom Academy
931
Dillin Yang
Westview Freedom Academy
935
Miranda Cox
A.B. Lucas - London
936
Alena Ivanov
A.B. Lucas - London
937
Leah Kitching
A.B. Lucas - London
938
Chloe Knox
A.B. Lucas - London
939
Holly Knox
A.B. Lucas - London
940
Jamie Lefebvre
A.B. Lucas - London
941
Will Adam
A.B. Lucas - London
942
Calum Doherty
A.B. Lucas - London
943
Matthew Jaquith
A.B. Lucas - London
944
Matthew MacNeill
A.B. Lucas - London
945
Ryan More
A.B. Lucas - London
946
Megan Coome
Catholic Central - London
947
Mikaela Dampier
Catholic Central - London
948
Grace Gall
Catholic Central - London
949
Willna Gray
Catholic Central - London
950
Alison Hansen
Catholic Central - London
951
Sammi Hernandez
Catholic Central - London
952
Rachel Johnston
Catholic Central - London
953
Caitlyn King
Catholic Central - London
954
Avery Lahaie
Catholic Central - London
955
Sydney Lam
Catholic Central - London
956
Sophia McKillop
Catholic Central - London
957
Rachel Okeke
Catholic Central - London
958
Rheannon Proctor
Catholic Central - London
959
Faith Rose
Catholic Central - London
960
Isabel Sashegyi
Catholic Central - London
961
Teonna Slepczuk
Catholic Central - London
962
Lily Spoozak
Catholic Central - London
963
Mary Tennant
Catholic Central - London
964
Olivia Walker
Catholic Central - London
965
Emma Zammit
Catholic Central - London
966
Valeria Zuniga
Catholic Central - London
967
Jack Adams
Catholic Central - London
968
Osei Antwi
Catholic Central - London
969
Jacob Austin
Catholic Central - London
970
Devonte Ballantyne
Catholic Central - London
971
Luke Ciapka
Catholic Central - London
972
Christiano Delima
Catholic Central - London
973
Amoui Derder
Catholic Central - London
974
Finley Dufton
Catholic Central - London
975
Liam Hoskins
Catholic Central - London
976
Jackson Lippert
Catholic Central - London
977
Matt MacGillivray
Catholic Central - London
978
Brendan Mahood
Catholic Central - London
979
Greg Molnar
Catholic Central - London
980
Sam Mooder
Catholic Central - London
981
Marco Morales
Catholic Central - London
982
Matt Pimentel
Catholic Central - London
983
Peter Regnault
Catholic Central - London
984
Ricardo Soto
Catholic Central - London
985
Marco Sucuqui-Daynes
Catholic Central - London
986
Joey Thomas
Catholic Central - London
987
Christian Thomson
Catholic Central - London
988
Ryland Williamson
Catholic Central - London
989
John Wojcik
Catholic Central - London
990
Jonah Zimmer
Catholic Central - London
991
Tayah De Sousa
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
992
Sydney Gee
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
993
Hannah Onyema
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
994
Hayden Bell
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
995
Seth Kuiper
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
996
Claire Mitchell
Central Huron - Clinton
997
Nolan Gagnier
Central Huron - Clinton
998
McKenzie Stevens
Central Huron - Clinton
999
Prince Sulubani
Clarke Road S S
1000
Amy Takacs
College Avenue S S
1001
Conner Chessell
College Avenue S S
1002
Austin Cornish
College Avenue S S
1003
Jared O'Riley
College Avenue S S
1004
Nojah Parker
College Avenue S S
1005
Hallee Knelsen
East Elgin - Aylmer
1006
Gwen Martens
East Elgin - Aylmer
1007
Amy Ropchan
East Elgin - Aylmer
1008
Nathaniel Abell
East Elgin - Aylmer
1009
Adam Dekraker
East Elgin - Aylmer
1010
Danny Wiebe
East Elgin - Aylmer
1011
Brandon Shearing
ESC Notre Dame - Woodstock
1012
Meghan Ash
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1013
Mackenzie Finch
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1014
Emma Jackson
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1015
Brooke Jez
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1016
Jaime Newell
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1017
Hanna Van Stuyvenberg
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1018
Matt Darrell
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1019
Austin Eadie
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1020
Jared Fitch
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1021
Ryan Jacklin
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1022
Matt Oldridge
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1023
Steven Schraa
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1024
William Bryant
Glencoe - Glencoe
1025
Braxton Haggith
Glencoe - Glencoe
1026
Haleigh Cole
Glendale - Tillsonburg
1027
Chizu Ouigbo
Glendale - Tillsonburg
1028
Joey Craig
Goderich - Goderich
1029
Effie Cahill
H.B. Beal - London
1030
Ireland Crowther
H.B. Beal - London
1031
Kaylyn Hall
H.B. Beal - London
1032
Coby Harvey
H.B. Beal - London
1033
Matthew Lynk
H.B. Beal - London
1034
Jordan Spring
H.B. Beal - London
1035
Joseph Varfee
H.B. Beal - London
1036
Corinne Devine
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1037
Margo Francis
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1038
Megan Godts
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1039
Emma Hendriksen
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1040
Emily Thuss
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1041
Ryan Garrett
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1042
Tyler Thuss
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1043
Madelyn Bullock
Huron Park - Woodstock
1044
Holly Hanchiruk
Huron Park - Woodstock
1045
Willow Smith
Huron Park - Woodstock
1046
Creedyn Bragg
Ingersoll - Ingersoll
1047
Nathan Gould
Ingersoll - Ingersoll
1048
Nyechuor Dang
John Paul II - London
1049
Emmanuel Akot
John Paul II - London
1050
Yohanna Akot
John Paul II - London
1051
Elijah Barnes
John Paul II - London
1052
Tommy Hong
John Paul II - London
1053
Jordan Alexander
Listowel - Listowel
1054
Travis Bannerman
Listowel - Listowel
1055
Nich Verbeek
Listowel - Listowel
1056
Jonelle Clarke
London Central - London
1057
Lily Cousins
London Central - London
1058
Denise Dias
London Central - London
1059
Sydney Doucette
London Central - London
1060
Elysse Fleming
London Central - London
1061
Danielle Lanooy
London Central - London
1062
Elizabeth Litchfield
London Central - London
1063
Jalen Marcil
London Central - London
1064
Nele Schumacher
London Central - London
1065
Laura Templeton
London Central - London
1066
Cintia Thanukkody
London Central - London
1067
Adrianna Thompson
London Central - London
1068
Christian Concepcion
London Central - London
1069
Noah Gray
London Central - London
1071
Grant Luke
London Central - London
1072
Liam Mather
London Central - London
1073
Patrick Morgan
London Central - London
1074
Prey Parikh
London Central - London
1075
Mark Royce
London Central - London
1076
Michael Wang
London Central - London
1077
Ben Hickey
London Christian - London
1078
Zoe Burke
London South - London
1079
Abbey Konopka
London South - London
1080
Evan Burke
London South - London
1081
Anawa Htoo
London South - London
1082
Stephen Kpehe
London South - London
1083
Tyrone Traher
London South - London
1084
Abbey Downing
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1085
Alyssa Ebert
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1086
Michaila Farrugia
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1087
Leaha Johnston
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1088
Emma Lavoie
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1089
Emma McKnight
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1090
Olivia Simonis
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1091
Sarah Smith
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1092
Naomi Troupe
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1093
Jaime Worsfold
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1094
Aiden Currah
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1095
Connor Erb
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1096
Benjamin Langstaff
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1097
Owen Pink
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1098
Aidan Rand
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1099
Nolan Smith
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1100
Claire Flanagan
Medway - Arva
1101
Sydnie Godfrey
Medway - Arva
1102
Katherine Heard
Medway - Arva
1103
Mackenzie Marr
Medway - Arva
1104
Hali Osborne
Medway - Arva
1105
Amera Pratt
Medway - Arva
1106
Lyla Pratt
Medway - Arva
1107
Amy Schmit
Medway - Arva
1108
Natalie Schmit
Medway - Arva
1109
Hanna Sheshelidze
Medway - Arva
1110
Clarissa Sladek
Medway - Arva
1111
Tyler Donley
Medway - Arva
1112
Cole Flanagan
Medway - Arva
1113
Logan Gensens
Medway - Arva
1114
Will Graham
Medway - Arva
1115
Ben Heessels
Medway - Arva
1116
Nathan Hostettler
Medway - Arva
1117
Mason McCready
Medway - Arva
1118
Robbie Menzies
Medway - Arva
1119
Judson Moorhouse
Medway - Arva
1120
Luke Parry
Medway - Arva
1121
Carson Regier
Medway - Arva
1122
Thomas Steenholdt
Medway - Arva
1123
Donovan Wyseman
Medway - Arva
1124
Sophie Gareau
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
1125
Eric Gareau
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
1126
Adrian Livingston
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
1127
Elisa Bolinger
Mitchell - Mitchell
1128
Quaid Austin
Mitchell - Mitchell
1129
Logan Harmer
Mitchell - Mitchell
1130
Dante Bell
Montcalm - London
1131
Sydney Bandarra
Mother Teresa - London
1132
Colette Black
Mother Teresa - London
1133
Isabella Cotton
Mother Teresa - London
1134
Alicia Domingues
Mother Teresa - London
1135
Jessica Forcey
Mother Teresa - London
1136
Julia Gosling
Mother Teresa - London
1137
Laura Guiot
Mother Teresa - London
1138
Sadim Hassanein
Mother Teresa - London
1139
Jacqueline Kahnert
Mother Teresa - London
1140
Amelia Kulik
Mother Teresa - London
1141
Melissa McColl
Mother Teresa - London
1142
Ayla Roszcyk
Mother Teresa - London
1143
Lauren Tennant
Mother Teresa - London
1144
Allison Terrio
Mother Teresa - London
1145
Alex Arellano
Mother Teresa - London
1146
Eric Chevarie
Mother Teresa - London
1147
Malik Donaghy-Tum
Mother Teresa - London
1148
Tegra Mikwete
Mother Teresa - London
1149
Sam Morrow
Mother Teresa - London
1150
Kevin Timmerman
Mother Teresa - London
1151
Terrance Wright
Mother Teresa - London
1152
Brooke Tweddle
North Middlesex - Parkhill
1153
Hannah Degraw
Oakridge - London
1154
Bronwyn Duffy
Oakridge - London
1155
Monica Grigore
Oakridge - London
1156
Nicola Jackman
Oakridge - London
1157
Stephanie Janik
Oakridge - London
1158
Morgan Kloestra
Oakridge - London
1159
Megan Langhorn
Oakridge - London
1160
Nicole Venhuizen
Oakridge - London
1161
Kathryn Wallace
Oakridge - London
1162
Emma Young
Oakridge - London
1163
James Bain
Oakridge - London
1164
Richard Bain
Oakridge - London
1165
Chris Caruso
Oakridge - London
1166
Kaeden Jajal
Oakridge - London
1167
Hayden Simpson
Oakridge - London
1168
Ian Young
Oakridge - London
1169
Madeleine Krahn
Parkside - St. Thomas
1170
Anij Sparenberg
Parkside - St. Thomas
1171
Jack Carlson
Parkside - St. Thomas
1172
Zachary Copeland
Parkside - St. Thomas
1173
Brady Fodor
Parkside - St. Thomas
1174
Kyle Fraser
Parkside - St. Thomas
1175
Jared Parkin
Parkside - St. Thomas
1176
Michael Roth
Parkside - St. Thomas
1177
Arthur J. Stanat
Parkside - St. Thomas
1178
Gaddiel Kazadi
Regina Mundi College - London
1179
Gamaliel Kazadi
Regina Mundi College - London
1180
Christian Manliclic
Regina Mundi College - London
1181
Lesther Obille
Regina Mundi College - London
1182
Jeffrey Williams
Regina Mundi College - London
1183
Emily Douglas
Saunders - London
1184
Christy Rizzo
Saunders - London
1185
Julia Vanhoucke
Saunders - London
1186
Patrick Fournie
Saunders - London
1187
Akeem Goldbourne
Saunders - London
1188
Avinash Khanna
Saunders - London
1189
Nolan Muir
Saunders - London
1190
James Ortbach
Saunders - London
1191
Erik Tyler
Saunders - London
1192
Dylan Yzenbrandt
Saunders - London
1193
Renée Armstrong
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1194
Cecile Boudreau
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1195
Haley Cramer
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1196
Rebecca Dekay
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1197
Emily Gilhuly
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1198
Tyler Larson
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1199
Grace Murray
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1200
Alexis Neal
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1201
Trinity Papamandjaris
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1202
Sydney Rizzo
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1203
Alli Robb
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1204
Adele St. John
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1205
Mara St. John
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1206
Agnes Terek
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1207
Lucy Tesseyman
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1208
Will Brown
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1209
Aidan Cornwell
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1210
Kam Gurung
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1211
David Hadi Kusuma
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1212
Muhib Kazmi
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1213
Eric Klassen
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1214
Ethan Lim
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1215
Ben O'Brien
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1216
Christian Panhuis
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1217
Nicholas Panhuis
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1218
Matthew Proulx
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1219
Michael Quesnel
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1220
Jed Shams
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1221
Judah St. John
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1222
William Stewart
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1223
Laura Kelly
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1224
Arub Khan
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1225
Sabrena Small
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1226
Kyle Koyanagi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1227
Owen Leatherdale
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1228
Alex Mason
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1229
Matthew Mason
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1230
Stephen Robinson
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1231
Joey Taylor
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1232
Lucus Bowers
South Huron - Exeter
1233
Chloe Adolphe
St. Andre Bessette
1234
Lily Francis
St. Andre Bessette
1235
Natasha Gubbels
St. Andre Bessette
1236
Nicole Hunter
St. Andre Bessette
1237
Adebola Idowu
St. Andre Bessette
1238
Katherine Palmer
St. Andre Bessette
1239
Diego Echeverria
St. Andre Bessette
1240
Ella Baker-Lehnen
St. Anne's - Clinton
1241
Emma Bernier
St. Anne's - Clinton
1242
Ainsley Croft
St. Anne's - Clinton
1243
Dana Dolmage
St. Anne's - Clinton
1244
Myea Fleet
St. Anne's - Clinton
1245
Haley Gibson
St. Anne's - Clinton
1246
Olivia Hurley
St. Anne's - Clinton
1247
Payton Kerr
St. Anne's - Clinton
1248
McKenzie Masse
St. Anne's - Clinton
1249
Allison Stevenson
St. Anne's - Clinton
1250
Emma Stilwell
St. Anne's - Clinton
1251
Hannah Tait
St. Anne's - Clinton
1252
Aliyah Verhoef
St. Anne's - Clinton
1253
Ella Wick
St. Anne's - Clinton
1254
Sam Dupuis
St. Anne's - Clinton
1255
Nathan Haas
St. Anne's - Clinton
1256
Dion Killens
St. Anne's - Clinton
1257
Luke Parsons
St. Anne's - Clinton
1258
Callum Robinson
St. Anne's - Clinton
1259
Reink VanderPloeg
St. Anne's - Clinton
1260
Casey VanDorp
St. Anne's - Clinton
1261
Savana Cronk
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1262
Liam Clark
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1263
Nathan Mezenberg
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1264
Carter Walt
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1265
Ava Bettger
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1266
Jaci Mitchell
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1267
Hazel Taylor
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1268
Ethan Aarts
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1269
Liam Galloway
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1270
Owen McIntosh
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1271
Marcel Scheele
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1272
Curtis Taylor
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1273
Ben Winchester
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1274
Lauren Dalueg
St. Mary's H S - Woodstock
1275
Kyrstin Walleyn
St. Mary's H S - Woodstock
1276
Daniel Demelo-Knapp
St. Mary's H S - Woodstock
1277
Joel Paluska
St. Mary's H S - Woodstock
1278
Elizabeth Drake
St. Michael - Stratford
1279
Alyana Egli
St. Michael - Stratford
1280
Brooke Overholt
St. Michael - Stratford
1281
Amelie Saunders
St. Michael - Stratford
1282
Joanna VanDeWalle
St. Michael - Stratford
1283
Zachary McPhee
St. Michael - Stratford
1284
Kevin Rops
St. Michael - Stratford
1285
Julia Agostinelli
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1286
Madeline Beaton
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1287
Jamieson Brock
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1288
Sarah Catania
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1289
Sarah Chevers
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1290
Ashley Dunn
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1291
Emily Guzzo
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1292
Theresa Hutchison
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1293
Rachel Johnson
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1294
Victoria Lamb
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1295
Noelle Majewski
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1296
Kendra Nuyten-Phee
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1297
Kirby Way
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1298
Ryan Abey
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1299
Darren Beattie
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1300
Cameron Bolohan
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1301
Ethan Cruz
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1302
Jason Dundas
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1303
Eric Hill
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1304
Nick Mazza
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1305
Owen Mueller
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1306
Stephan Ortiz
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1307
Justin Sanders
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1308
Andrew Semchism
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1309
Devin Semper
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1310
Jt Sheardown
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1311
Jared Wiles
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1312
Owen Zimmer
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1313
Ashlynn Gilhula
Stratford Central - Stratford
1314
Josh Zelek
Stratford Central - Stratford
1315
Lauryn Baechler
Stratford NW - Stratford
1316
Clara Roth
Stratford NW - Stratford
1317
Makayla Roy
Stratford NW - Stratford
1318
Luke Hyde
Stratford NW - Stratford
1319
Andrew Maguire
Stratford NW - Stratford
1320
Liam McGregor
Stratford NW - Stratford
1321
Xavier Olivier
Stratford NW - Stratford
1322
Grace Burns
Strathroy - Strathroy
1323
Amanda Day
Strathroy - Strathroy
1324
Olivia Gee
Strathroy - Strathroy
1325
Brenna Guikema
Strathroy - Strathroy
1326
Nathalie Keunan
Strathroy - Strathroy
1327
Taylor Pranger
Strathroy - Strathroy
1328
Mikenna Vanderheyden
Strathroy - Strathroy
1329
Nathan Bartholomew
Strathroy - Strathroy
1330
Kyle Farquharson
Strathroy - Strathroy
1331
Josh Mather
Strathroy - Strathroy
1332
Owen McDonald
Strathroy - Strathroy
1333
Jacob Olar
Strathroy - Strathroy
1334
Trevor Wilson
Strathroy - Strathroy
1335
Breanna Egan
Woodstock - Woodstock
1336
Makayla Egan
Woodstock - Woodstock
1337
Jamie Magoffin
Woodstock - Woodstock
1338
Anakin McMahon
Woodstock - Woodstock
1339
Sydney Moller
Woodstock - Woodstock
1340
Kyla Rodrigue
Woodstock - Woodstock
1341
Zack Robb
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1342
Esther Fehr
Kingsville - Kingsville
1343
Aidan McGregor
Holy Names - Windsor
1344
Vincent Li
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1345
Jacob Willoughby
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1346
Kaylee Leyten
North Lambton - Forest
1347
Sadie Cartwright
Strathroy - Strathroy
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en