trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Chatham Christian - Chatham 000
2.Eastwood C I000
3.Grey Highlands - Flesherton 000
4.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
5.Preston - Cambridge 000
6.Pennisula Shores DS000
7.Grand River - Kitchener 000
8.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
9.Galt - Cambridge 000
10.Forest Heights - Kitchener 000
11.Emmanuel Christian High School000
12.Elmira - Elmira 000
13.Delhi - Delhi 000
14.Holy Trinity - Simcoe 000
15.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
16.Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph 000
17.Assumption College - Brantford000
18.Centennial - Guelph 000
19.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
20.Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head000
21.Brantford - Brantford 000
22.Bluevale - Waterloo 000
23.Stratford Central - Stratford 000
24.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
25.St. Andre Bessette000
26.Guelph - Guelph 000
27.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
28.Montcalm - London 000
29.Simcoe - Simcoe 000
30.Westside Secondary-Orangeville000
31.Waterloo-Oxford - Baden 000
32.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
33.Walkerton - Walkerton 000
34.Valley Heights - Langton 000
35.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
36.Woodland Christian - Breslau 000
37.St. James - Guelph 000
38.St. David - Waterloo 000
39.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
40.SAUGEEN DISTRICT 000
41.Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge 000
42.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
43.Paris - Paris 000
44.Owen Sound - Owen Sound 000
45.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
46.Orangeville - Orangeville 000
47.North Park - Brantford 000
48.Mgsr. E.A. Doyle - Cambridge 000
49.Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener000
50.Kincardine - Kincardine 000
51.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
52.John Diefenbaker - Hanover 000
53.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
54.Mitchell - Mitchell 000
55.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
56.Maranatha Christian - Windsor 000
57.Catholic Central - London 000
58.A.B. Lucas - London 000
59.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
60.St. Anne - Windsor 000
61.St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle000
62.Ursuline College000
63.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
64.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
65.Northern - Sarnia 000
66.North Lambton - Forest 000
67.Leamington - Leamington 000
68.Central Huron - Clinton 000
69.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
70.John McGregor Secondary School000
71.Belle River - Belle River 000
72.Sandwich - Windsor 000
73.Riverside - Windsor 000
74.Holy Names - Windsor 000
75.General Amherst - Amherstburg 000
76.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
77.Essex - Essex 000
78.ES L'Essor - Tecumseh 000
79.E.J. Lajeunesse 000
80.Central Elgin - St. Thomas 000
81.College Avenue S S000
82.London Central - London 000
83.St. Joseph's - St. Thomas 000
84.Listowel - Listowel 000
85.John Paul II - London 000
86.ESC Notre Dame - Woodstock000
87.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
88.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
89.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
90.Stratford NW - Stratford 000
91.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
92.St. Michael - Stratford 000
93.St. Mary's H S - Woodstock000
94.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
95.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
96.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
97.Saunders - London 000
98.Parkside - St. Thomas 000
99.Oakridge - London 000
100.North Middlesex - Parkhill 000
101.Mother Teresa - London 000
102.Medway - Arva 000
103.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
104.H.B. Beal - London 000
105.Goderich - Goderich 000
106.Glencoe - Glencoe 000
107.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
108.St. Joseph's - Windsor 000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Belle River - Belle River 000
2.Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph 000
3.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
4.Père-René-de-Galinée000
5.Pennisula Shores DS000
6.Pauline Johnson - Brantford 000
7.Grand River - Kitchener 000
8.Georgian Bay SS 000
9.Galt - Cambridge 000
10.Erin - Erin 000
11.Delhi - Delhi 000
12.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
13.Centennial - Guelph 000
14.Holy Trinity - Simcoe 000
15.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
16.Brantford - Brantford 000
17.Bluevale - Waterloo 000
18.Assumption College - Brantford000
19.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
20.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
21.London South - London 000
22.London Central - London 000
23.Listowel - Listowel 000
24.John Paul II - London 000
25.Guelph - Guelph 000
26.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
27.Huron Park - Woodstock 000
28.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
29.Westside Secondary-Orangeville000
30.Wellington Heights - Mount Fo000
31.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
32.Walkerton - Walkerton 000
33.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
34.Woodland Christian - Breslau 000
35.St. John's College 000
36.St. James - Guelph 000
37.St. David - Waterloo 000
38.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
39.Simcoe - Simcoe 000
40.Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge 000
41.SAUGEEN DISTRICT 000
42.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
43.Paris - Paris 000
44.Owen Sound - Owen Sound 000
45.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
46.Orangeville - Orangeville 000
47.Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener000
48.Kincardine - Kincardine 000
49.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
50.John Diefenbaker - Hanover 000
51.Ingersoll - Ingersoll 000
52.Holy Cross - Strathroy 000
53.Blenheim - Blenheim 000
54.Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor 000
55.St. Anne - Windsor 000
56.St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle000
57.Ursuline College000
58.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
59.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
60.Northern - Sarnia 000
61.North Lambton - Forest 000
62.Maranatha Christian - Windsor 000
63.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
64.Kingsville - Kingsville 000
65.Assumption College - Windsor 000
66.A.B. Lucas - London 000
67.Sandwich - Windsor 000
68.Riverside - Windsor 000
69.Holy Names - Windsor 000
70.General Amherst - Amherstburg 000
71.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
72.Essex - Essex 000
73.ES L'Essor - Tecumseh 000
74.E.J. Lajeunesse 000
75.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
76.Cardinal Carter - Leamington 000
77.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
78.Catholic Central - London 000
79.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
80.Regina Mundi College - London 000
81.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
82.Stratford NW - Stratford 000
83.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
84.St. Michael - Stratford 000
85.St. Mary's H S - Woodstock000
86.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
87.St. Joseph's - St. Thomas 000
88.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
89.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
90.Saunders - London 000
91.Parkside - St. Thomas 000
92.Central Huron - Clinton 000
93.Oakridge - London 000
94.Mother Teresa - London 000
95.Medway - Arva 000
96.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
97.H.B. Beal - London 000
98.Glendale - Tillsonburg 000
99.Glencoe - Glencoe 000
100.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
101.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
102.College Avenue S S000
103.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Belle River - Belle River 000
2.Centennial - Guelph 000
3.Grand River - Kitchener 000
4.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
5.Forest Heights - Kitchener 000
6.Erin - Erin 000
7.Emmanuel Christian High School000
8.Elmira - Elmira 000
9.Delhi - Delhi 000
10.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
11.Centre Dufferin - Shelburne 000
12.Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph 000
13.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
14.Preston - Cambridge 000
15.Brantford - Brantford 000
16.Bluevale - Waterloo 000
17.Assumption College - Brantford000
18.Stratford Central - Stratford 000
19.St. Andre Bessette000
20.South Huron - Exeter 000
21.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
22.Mitchell - Mitchell 000
23.Mgsr. Bruyere E S000
24.London Central - London 000
25.John Paul II - London 000
26.Pauline Johnson - Brantford 000
27.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
28.Huron Park - Woodstock 000
29.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
30.Wellington Heights - Mount Fo000
31.Waterloo-Oxford - Baden 000
32.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
33.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
34.St. Mary's - Owen Sound 000
35.Woodland Christian - Breslau 000
36.St. John's College 000
37.St. James - Guelph 000
38.St. David - Waterloo 000
39.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
40.Simcoe - Simcoe 000
41.Grey Highlands - Flesherton 000
42.SAUGEEN DISTRICT 000
43.Rockway Mennonite S000
44.Owen Sound - Owen Sound 000
45.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
46.North Park - Brantford 000
47.Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener000
48.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
49.Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge 000
50.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
51.Holy Trinity - Simcoe 000
52.Guelph - Guelph 000
53.Ingersoll - Ingersoll 000
54.Holy Cross - Strathroy 000
55.Catholic Central - Windsor 000
56.Maranatha Christian - Windsor 000
57.St. Joseph's - Windsor 000
58.St. Anne - Windsor 000
59.St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle000
60.Ursuline College000
61.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
62.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
63.Ridgetown District H S 000
64.Paincourt SS000
65.Northern - Sarnia 000
66.North Lambton - Forest 000
67.Leamington - Leamington 000
68.Walkerville S S-Windsor000
69.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
70.Kingsville - Kingsville 000
71.Assumption College - Windsor 000
72.Sandwich - Windsor 000
73.Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor 000
74.Holy Names - Windsor 000
75.General Amherst - Amherstburg 000
76.Essex - Essex 000
77.E.J. Lajeunesse 000
78.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
79.Chatham Christian - Chatham 000
80.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
81.Westview Freedom Academy000
82.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
83.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
84.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
85.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
86.Listowel - Listowel 000
87.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
88.Stratford NW - Stratford 000
89.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
90.St. Michael - Stratford 000
91.St. Mary's H S - Woodstock000
92.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
93.St. Joseph's - St. Thomas 000
94.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
95.Saunders - London 000
96.A.B. Lucas - London 000
97.Oakridge - London 000
98.Mother Teresa - London 000
99.Medway - Arva 000
100.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
101.London South - London 000
102.H.B. Beal - London 000
103.Glendale - Tillsonburg 000
104.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
105.College Avenue S S000
106.Central Elgin - St. Thomas 000
107.Catholic Central - London 000
108.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
2.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
3.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
4.St. Mary's - Owen Sound 000
5.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
6.Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor 000
7.Catholic Central - London 000
8.Mother Teresa - London 000
9.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
10.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
11.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
12.Assumption College - Brantford000
13.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
14.Guelph - Guelph 000
15.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
16.St. James - Guelph 000
17.SAUGEEN DISTRICT 000
18.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
19.Essex - Essex 000
20.St. Michael - Stratford 000
21.Sandwich - Windsor 000
22.Northern - Sarnia 000
23.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
24.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
25.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
26.St. Mary's H S - Woodstock000
27.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
28.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
29.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
30.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
31.London Central - London 000
32.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
33.Centre Dufferin - Shelburne 000
34.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
35.Elmira - Elmira 000
36.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
Blind
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
2.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Alexander MacKenzie S S000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Alexander MacKenzie S S000
2.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
3.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
4.Orangeville - Orangeville 000
Intellectual
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sandwich - Windsor 000
2.Alexander MacKenzie S S000
3.St. Joseph's - Windsor 000
4.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
5.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
6.Westview Freedom Academy000
7.Clarke Road S S 000
8.College Avenue S S000
9.St. Andre Bessette000
10.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
11.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
12.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.