Meet Info
SOSSA Championship Meet
May 22, 2019 to May 23, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Larissa Adamo
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
2
Nadia Austin
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
3
Justice Ball
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
4
Alex Cowan
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
5
T.J. Cronkwright
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
6
Jordyn Devries
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
7
Jordan DiBellonia
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
8
Maya Fetic
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
9
Jordan Gilbert
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
10
Hannah Hong
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
11
Beth Hunter-French
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
12
Emily Iduciani
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
13
Michael Ivanov
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
14
Nathan Lefebvre
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
15
Dallas Melnick
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
16
Grace Melnick
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
17
Nick Murdaca
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
18
Sheila Njeru
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
19
Zorique Olayori
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
20
Ethan Orr
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
21
Monika Orsini
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
22
Noah Paddon
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
23
Eugene Park
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
24
Alessia Price
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
25
Matt Protulipac
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
26
Tavon Pulema
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
27
Natalie Rupp
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
28
Max Schiff-Malins
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
29
Nina Shaikh
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
30
Rosie Tait
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
31
Alex Walters
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
32
Will Widner
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
33
Adrianna Zumpano
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
34
Blake Barry
Ancaster High
35
Ranya Belkhir
Ancaster High
36
Alexis Bezdan
Ancaster High
37
Jack Bondy
Ancaster High
38
Mark Bondy
Ancaster High
39
Connor Coleman
Ancaster High
40
Holly Connor
Ancaster High
41
Brooklyn Gillmor
Ancaster High
42
John Greenhough
Ancaster High
43
Lauren Gustin
Ancaster High
44
Haig Jamkodjian
Ancaster High
45
Emmanuel John
Ancaster High
46
Lauren Kennedy
Ancaster High
47
Caelan Krauss
Ancaster High
48
Emma McNabney
Ancaster High
49
Brendan Podvorac
Ancaster High
50
Ethan Turkstra
Ancaster High
51
Kenny Uche-Anumba
Ancaster High
52
Jessica Whitney
Ancaster High
53
Robert Freeman
Beamsville - Beamsville
54
Abi McDonald
Beamsville - Beamsville
55
Tyrell Shaver
Beamsville - Beamsville
56
Shannon Swinson
Beamsville - Beamsville
57
Cole Arnold
Blessed Trinity H S
58
Reese Arnold
Blessed Trinity H S
59
Evan Beach
Blessed Trinity H S
60
Nicole Beach
Blessed Trinity H S
61
Luca Cino
Blessed Trinity H S
62
Mathijs de Graaf
Blessed Trinity H S
63
Edward Dumitrescu
Blessed Trinity H S
64
Jessica Evans
Blessed Trinity H S
65
Marie-Eve Guite
Blessed Trinity H S
66
James Hillyard
Blessed Trinity H S
67
Michael Huber
Blessed Trinity H S
68
Hanna Jones
Blessed Trinity H S
69
Owen Jones
Blessed Trinity H S
70
Trysten Keizer
Blessed Trinity H S
71
Jason Mannella
Blessed Trinity H S
72
Eliana Mausibbeuve
Blessed Trinity H S
73
Alex Memme
Blessed Trinity H S
74
Ella Muraca
Blessed Trinity H S
75
Olympia Myers
Blessed Trinity H S
76
Paige Nevestuk
Blessed Trinity H S
77
Josh Panaccione
Blessed Trinity H S
78
Rhonin Paterson
Blessed Trinity H S
79
Dylan Pergentile
Blessed Trinity H S
80
Stella Pesut
Blessed Trinity H S
81
Michael Petropoulos
Blessed Trinity H S
82
Alexandra Phillips
Blessed Trinity H S
83
Luca Presti
Blessed Trinity H S
84
Jude Ruth-Crivea
Blessed Trinity H S
85
Brandon Schmidt
Blessed Trinity H S
86
Nicholas Siena
Blessed Trinity H S
87
Oliver Sloan
Blessed Trinity H S
88
Drew Smith
Blessed Trinity H S
89
Nicholas Sutic
Blessed Trinity H S
90
Kaelin Sutor
Blessed Trinity H S
91
Clieve Thompson
Blessed Trinity H S
92
Aidan Van Wely
Blessed Trinity H S
93
Emanuel Villacorta
Blessed Trinity H S
94
Lorelai Burke
Cayuga Secondary
95
Gracey Gee
Cayuga Secondary
96
Caleb Lockhart
Cayuga Secondary
97
Mairi Long
Cayuga Secondary
98
Mackenzie Martindale
Cayuga Secondary
99
Austen Steele
Cayuga Secondary
100
Amber Swent
Cayuga Secondary
101
Lindsay Townsend
Cayuga Secondary
102
Elizabeth Beach
Centennial - Welland
103
Andrew Bellefontaine
Centennial - Welland
104
Ashtynn Caldwell
Centennial - Welland
105
Noah Carl
Centennial - Welland
106
Alyssa Chase
Centennial - Welland
107
Blake DeVinney
Centennial - Welland
108
Dylan DeVinney
Centennial - Welland
109
Kaden Falardeau
Centennial - Welland
110
Morgan Fenton
Centennial - Welland
111
Jessica Gibson
Centennial - Welland
112
Kyleigh Gisel
Centennial - Welland
113
Wilson Gostick
Centennial - Welland
114
Addie Hambly
Centennial - Welland
115
Carter Huibers
Centennial - Welland
116
Renee Jasinskas
Centennial - Welland
117
Tommy Leavans
Centennial - Welland
118
Uho Lee
Centennial - Welland
119
Brian Mauvais
Centennial - Welland
120
Eliza Mulder
Centennial - Welland
121
Destiny Paquin
Centennial - Welland
122
Christian Pavely
Centennial - Welland
123
Caleb Pelletier
Centennial - Welland
124
Zach Perna
Centennial - Welland
125
Savannah Richardson
Centennial - Welland
126
Jayda Rodrigue
Centennial - Welland
127
Katelyn Romano
Centennial - Welland
128
Grace Rotchill
Centennial - Welland
129
Sierra Skotniski
Centennial - Welland
130
Anderson Stulp
Centennial - Welland
131
Devon Taylor
Centennial - Welland
132
Eden Vince
Centennial - Welland
133
Carter Williams
Centennial - Welland
134
Alexis Wright
Centennial - Welland
135
Emma Wright
Centennial - Welland
136
Jack Carter
Delta
137
Bibbian Hamilton
Delta
138
Erika Aguilera
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
139
Andrea Bergie
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
140
Jaden Bodough de Lima
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
141
Christian Bradley
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
142
Logan Ciancio
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
143
Kyle Duong
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
144
Anna Emond
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
145
De'Ondre Forde
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
146
DeShaun Forde
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
147
Adrianna Gadsby
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
148
Thomas Gualtieri
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
149
Reyvin Junsay
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
150
Kikudi Kasamba
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
151
Ian Kaytor
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
152
Emma Lefebvre
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
153
Carl Louie Miles
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
154
Andrea Miotto
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
155
Shenai Royal
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
156
Natajah Selman
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
157
Kohen Serravalle
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
158
Mychena Smith
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
159
Jahshyla Steven
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
160
Allan Toussaint
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
161
Ethan Zamora
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
162
Maggie Bernier
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
163
Hailey Hibbard-Finlay
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
164
Danielle Meissner
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
165
Reilly Parker
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
167
Daniel Swayze
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
168
Seth Allan
Dundas Valley
169
Luke Alsop
Dundas Valley
170
Lexie Anonech
Dundas Valley
171
Jessica Barz
Dundas Valley
172
Jenna Button
Dundas Valley
173
Megan Cameron
Dundas Valley
174
Megan Castro
Dundas Valley
175
Jenna Christianson
Dundas Valley
176
Emily Cox
Dundas Valley
177
Foster Deighton
Dundas Valley
178
Mike Dmytrus
Dundas Valley
179
Emma Due
Dundas Valley
180
Ruby Gubeckjian
Dundas Valley
181
Brennan Heeney
Dundas Valley
182
Justin Hill
Dundas Valley
183
Keona Hussan
Dundas Valley
184
Jack Hussey
Dundas Valley
185
Brad King
Dundas Valley
186
Cassandra Linton
Dundas Valley
187
Cole Ljubovic
Dundas Valley
188
Zoe Lowe
Dundas Valley
189
Zack Macdonald
Dundas Valley
190
Jordan Matthews
Dundas Valley
191
Sarah Merry
Dundas Valley
192
Nick Mikrogianakis
Dundas Valley
193
Vittorio Morganti
Dundas Valley
194
Emma Norris
Dundas Valley
195
Gerrit Oldejans
Dundas Valley
196
Alex Renwick
Dundas Valley
197
Tristan Richards
Dundas Valley
198
Emily Richer
Dundas Valley
199
Quincy RotsaertSmith
Dundas Valley
200
Kris Samek
Dundas Valley
201
Allyson Sober
Dundas Valley
202
Vassili Soldorkis
Dundas Valley
203
Hudson Sorenson
Dundas Valley
204
Olivia Spencer
Dundas Valley
205
Patrice Temush
Dundas Valley
206
Grace Terhljan
Dundas Valley
207
Katie Travis
Dundas Valley
208
Samantha Tutt
Dundas Valley
209
Sara Vogel
Dundas Valley
210
Leah Waite
Dundas Valley
211
Katie Wildeman
Dundas Valley
212
Adam Wright
Dundas Valley
213
Logan Yates
Dundas Valley
214
Julia Zacharia
Dundas Valley
215
Hildy Zalepa
Dundas Valley
216
Morgan Allemang
Dunnville Secondary
217
Ayden Dorschner
Dunnville Secondary
218
Kylie Frost
Dunnville Secondary
219
Natalie Gervais
Dunnville Secondary
220
Jaimie Houser
Dunnville Secondary
221
Nedra Hunter
Dunnville Secondary
222
Reagan Minor
Dunnville Secondary
223
Jordan Sierdsma
Dunnville Secondary
224
Megan Sierdsma
Dunnville Secondary
225
Daniel Stark
Dunnville Secondary
226
Caleb Stevenson
Dunnville Secondary
227
Hunter Wolfe
Dunnville Secondary
228
Mackenna Belding
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
229
Maiya Bolibruck
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
230
Hailey Bronn
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
231
Grace Brownlee
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
232
Aidan Clarke
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
233
Crystal Coyne
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
234
Gwendolyn Cudmore
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
235
Owen Dobbie
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
236
Kaleb Dobrucki-Connelly
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
237
Sydney Doussept
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
238
Carly Faulds
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
239
Sandra Faulds
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
240
Lauren Fennell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
241
Patrick Fidler
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
242
Derian Free
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
243
Nathan Freure
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
244
Emma Fyfe
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
245
Marissa Giammarco
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
246
Amy Gilmore
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
247
Josh Glen
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
248
Emilie Hamilton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
249
William Hamilton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
250
Molly Hildebrandt
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
251
Jack Hilts
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
252
Tessa Jeffery
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
253
Shayla Johnson
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
254
Tessa Kievit
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
255
Adam Kleinsmith
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
256
Kate Knafelc
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
257
Lauren Knafelc
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
258
Rajdeep Kular
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
259
Sofia Labricciosa
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
260
Aidan Lahn
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
261
Cassandra Little
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
262
Fallon Lodde
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
263
Jacob Martin
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
264
Alexa Massey
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
265
Jenna Mergl
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
266
Taryn Mitchell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
267
Audrey Morrison
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
268
Sam Nawrocki
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
269
Sommer Newton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
270
Alison O'Connor
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
271
Kaitlyn Palmateer
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
272
Adrian Papez
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
273
Zack Pasma
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
274
Jayden Pelletier
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
275
Hunter Roszell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
276
Ian Safranyos
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
277
Colton Sawatzky
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
278
Elliott Song
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
279
Jayne Stefaniuk
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
280
Carter Teal
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
281
Parker Triano
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
282
Olivia VanVliet
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
283
Gracie Young
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
284
Oliver Young
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
285
Emile Zanuttini
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
286
Michael Cowan
Eastdale - Welland
287
Connor Kochany
Eastdale - Welland
288
Andrew Spironello
Eastdale - Welland
289
Emaly Arnt
Eden High School - St. Cathari
290
Amy Baggs
Eden High School - St. Cathari
291
Ireland Hannon
Eden High School - St. Cathari
292
Gabrielle Johnson
Eden High School - St. Cathari
293
Owen Lockyer
Eden High School - St. Cathari
294
Jacob Marr McLenaghan
Eden High School - St. Cathari
295
Alexandra Moran
Eden High School - St. Cathari
296
Hayley Morey
Eden High School - St. Cathari
297
Cameron Moss
Eden High School - St. Cathari
298
Zoe Phillips
Eden High School - St. Cathari
299
Myles Radersma
Eden High School - St. Cathari
300
Sebastian Reed
Eden High School - St. Cathari
301
Sawyer Ropp
Eden High School - St. Cathari
302
Evan Stewart
Eden High School - St. Cathari
303
Trent Thorpe
Eden High School - St. Cathari
304
Joshua VandenBeukel
Eden High School - St. Cathari
305
Jeremy Yuen
Eden High School - St. Cathari
306
Maria Abril
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
307
Lukas Bartok
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
308
Bradley Connor
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
309
Hunter Corriveau
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
310
Alexandra Nickel
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
311
Rose Arielle Philome
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
312
Jayson Pigeon
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
313
Manuel Rocheleau
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
314
Simon Veillette
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
315
Allison Addy
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
316
Violet Bannerman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
317
Ryan Beauregard
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
318
Cameron Burgess
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
319
Shawn Carr
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
320
Cole Ciceran
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
321
Nathan D'Costa
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
322
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
323
Ivan Fernandez
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
324
Mia Friesen
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
325
Remy Gavanac
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
326
Maddox Harrison
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
327
Keyontae Hart
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
328
Nathan Kowcun
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
329
Riley Lamont
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
330
Emma McDougall
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
331
Tristan McDougall
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
332
Kanice McLean
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
333
Nadia Parhizgar
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
334
Gabrielle Rodney-Calliste
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
335
Caitlin Taylor
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
336
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
337
Samuel Unruh
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
338
Ama Asuzu
Great Lakes Christian High
339
Charlize Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian High
341
Camryn Bylsma
Great Lakes Christian High
342
Josh Dafe
Great Lakes Christian High
343
Ade Laraiyetan
Great Lakes Christian High
345
Josiah Lodewyk
Great Lakes Christian High
346
Ebuka Okonkwo
Great Lakes Christian High
347
Annie Sterenberg
Great Lakes Christian High
348
Zoe Thibault
Great Lakes Christian High
349
Mason Arbic
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
350
Karah Bannon
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
351
Kailee Barrett
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
352
Julianne Bowles
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
353
Zachary Briggs
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
354
Skyla Day
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
355
Jessica Dion
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
356
Madison Ferrara
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
357
Johnathon Foster
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
358
Ella Galas
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
359
Olivia Galas
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
360
Andrew Howard
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
361
Amelia McNamee
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
362
Theodora Mollicone
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
363
Makayla Sahs Bandy
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
364
Sam Sistar
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
365
Micah Stewart
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
366
Blake Train
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
367
Tyler Tykolis-Casey
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
368
Michael Willey
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
369
Adam Woehl
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
370
Mackenzie Barnard
Grimsby - Grimsby
371
Lauren Beaulieu
Grimsby - Grimsby
372
Ryan Benson
Grimsby - Grimsby
373
Lindsay Bisland
Grimsby - Grimsby
374
Aria Heil
Grimsby - Grimsby
375
Josh Hopman
Grimsby - Grimsby
376
Sophie Krause
Grimsby - Grimsby
377
Rachael McIntyre
Grimsby - Grimsby
378
Payton Peters
Grimsby - Grimsby
379
Emily Rintjema
Grimsby - Grimsby
380
Victoria Scott
Grimsby - Grimsby
381
Nicole Speller
Grimsby - Grimsby
382
Blake Bartels
Guido de Bres
383
Hailey Bartels
Guido de Bres
384
Samantha Bartels
Guido de Bres
385
Tyler Bartels
Guido de Bres
386
Jordan Beijes
Guido de Bres
387
Owen Blokker
Guido de Bres
388
Reuben Bontekoe
Guido de Bres
389
Renata Datema
Guido de Bres
390
Kristen DeBoer
Guido de Bres
391
Leanne DeBoer
Guido de Bres
392
Nicole DeJager
Guido de Bres
393
Jenna Dekker
Guido de Bres
394
Natalie Gelms
Guido de Bres
395
Simon Heemskerk
Guido de Bres
396
Emmalyne Helder
Guido de Bres
397
Jaden Hoogsteen
Guido de Bres
398
Jared Hutten
Guido de Bres
399
Norah Jonker
Guido de Bres
400
Sam Jonker
Guido de Bres
401
Djese Kasweka
Guido de Bres
402
Meah Knegt
Guido de Bres
403
Jakob Koning
Guido de Bres
404
Meaghan Koning
Guido de Bres
405
Mark Leistra
Guido de Bres
406
Christian Ligtenberg
Guido de Bres
407
Calvin Meerveld
Guido de Bres
408
Ryan Nienhuis
Guido de Bres
409
Kyle Nordeman
Guido de Bres
410
Aidan Schenkel
Guido de Bres
411
Nathaniel Schulenberg
Guido de Bres
412
Erin Schuller
Guido de Bres
413
Brayden Schutten
Guido de Bres
414
Dawsen Schutten
Guido de Bres
415
Leah Smid
Guido de Bres
416
Hannah Vandenberg
Guido de Bres
417
Jonathan Vanderlaan
Guido de Bres
418
Andrew Vandervelde
Guido de Bres
419
Chelsea Vanderwal
Guido de Bres
420
Emma Vanderwoude
Guido de Bres
421
Justin Vanderwoude
Guido de Bres
422
Beth Vansydenborgh
Guido de Bres
423
Henry Vis
Guido de Bres
424
Ben Vos
Guido de Bres
425
Courtney Widmer
Guido de Bres
426
Jonathan Wildeboer
Guido de Bres
427
Meahan Abby
Hagersville Secondary
428
Mattice Alex
Hagersville Secondary
429
Vokes Brynn
Hagersville Secondary
430
Sault Dayna
Hagersville Secondary
431
Chambers Kurtis
Hagersville Secondary
432
King Makayla
Hagersville Secondary
433
McGroaty-Montour Mureea
Hagersville Secondary
434
Burman Riley
Hagersville Secondary
435
Dykstra Ryan
Hagersville Secondary
436
Phibbs Travis
Hagersville Secondary
437
Shaun Brennan
Hamilton District
438
Alex Ciona
Hamilton District
439
Rachel Hambly
Hamilton District
440
Hayley Jonker
Hamilton District
441
Melany Rojas-Rodriguez
Hamilton District
442
Ethan Summerhays
Hamilton District
443
Hannah Whetstone
Hamilton District
444
Jane Whetstone
Hamilton District
445
Parson Whitehead
Hamilton District
446
Hannah Wolfenden
Hamilton District
447
Aidan Zimmerman
Hamilton District
448
Ivan Buist
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
449
Isaiah Bultje
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
450
Kyle Groen
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
451
Dylan Heikoop
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
452
Ally Kamphuis
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
453
Lauren Kamphuis
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
454
Josh Miedema
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
455
Joel Otten
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
456
Levi Schaafsma
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
457
Ian Sommers
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
458
Lydia Stares
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
459
Erik Terlouw
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
460
Drew Vandyke
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
461
Abby Vanvliet
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
462
Aiden Vis
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
463
Hannah Wolfert
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
464
Theodore Curnock
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
465
Tinashe Dandato
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
466
Luke Etherington
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
467
Malcolm Graves
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
468
Chidera Onyegbule
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
469
Jaxon Pingol
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
470
Adam Sauriol
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
471
Izirouwa Usanlele
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
472
William Whitewick
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
473
Madison Carvalho
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
474
Evan Jacob
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
475
Johnathan Jacob
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
476
Cori Macsai
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
477
Lauren Macsai
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
478
Thomas Mete
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
479
Krish-Marc Michel
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
480
Melissa Mott
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
481
Peter Nazaire
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
482
Jeffrey Panunte
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
483
Charlie Porcino
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
484
Griffin Vaughan
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
485
Kharisma Wisonne
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
486
Jaime Beaucage
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
487
Cassie Clark
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
488
Brenden Damiano
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
489
Mackenzie Damiano
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
490
Konner Floyd
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
491
Sarah Gowan
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
492
Ayden Hillis
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
493
Eljay Johnson
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
494
Elvardo Johnson
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
495
Leah Klassen
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
496
Minsan Kwon
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
497
Owen Mckay-Cotton
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
498
Wyatt Paugh
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
499
Cadence Sammy
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
500
Oneich Samuels
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
501
Kiefer Sonnenberg
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
502
Abbey Stewart
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
503
Ben Stewart
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
504
Brooklyn Ambis
McKinnon Park Secondary
505
Kyle Arnold
McKinnon Park Secondary
506
Domenic Barresi
McKinnon Park Secondary
507
Aidan Bridge
McKinnon Park Secondary
508
Kiernan Bridge
McKinnon Park Secondary
509
Grace Brindle
McKinnon Park Secondary
510
Jason Bryce
McKinnon Park Secondary
511
Grace Cooper
McKinnon Park Secondary
512
Abbey Dikaitis
McKinnon Park Secondary
513
Alexis Doolittle
McKinnon Park Secondary
514
Jacob Dutcher
McKinnon Park Secondary
515
Greg Garson
McKinnon Park Secondary
516
Cassandra Hills
McKinnon Park Secondary
517
Ty Hodgins
McKinnon Park Secondary
518
Sophie Lamb
McKinnon Park Secondary
519
Brodi Levitt
McKinnon Park Secondary
520
Logyn Levitt
McKinnon Park Secondary
521
Ellie McMaster
McKinnon Park Secondary
522
Michael Paine
McKinnon Park Secondary
523
Nathan Plummer
McKinnon Park Secondary
524
Breagha Sharpe
McKinnon Park Secondary
525
Kaitlynn Stewart
McKinnon Park Secondary
526
Aurora Thorpe
McKinnon Park Secondary
527
Jackson Zante
McKinnon Park Secondary
528
Igbagbo Ajagunna
Niagara Christian Collegi
529
Josiah Forde
Niagara Christian Collegi
530
Sofia Kwok
Niagara Christian Collegi
531
Rock Laniyi
Niagara Christian Collegi
532
Faramade Odusanya
Niagara Christian Collegi
533
Kesiana Pius
Niagara Christian Collegi
534
Daniel Soppitt
Niagara Christian Collegi
535
Neil Wangler
Niagara Christian Collegi
536
Felix Wong
Niagara Christian Collegi
537
Evan Carbert
Nora Henderson
538
Emily Church
Nora Henderson
539
Michelle Ellis-Wright
Nora Henderson
540
Kate Herries
Nora Henderson
541
Tiyana Kendolo
Nora Henderson
542
Rachel Kudrenski
Nora Henderson
543
Justin Nelligan
Nora Henderson
544
Ashanti Robertson
Nora Henderson
545
Ezra Rodil
Nora Henderson
546
DaCosta Trotman
Nora Henderson
547
Hunter Weaymouth
Nora Henderson
548
Nicholas Ciriello
Notre Dame College - Welland
549
Jefferson Colin
Notre Dame College - Welland
550
Nelson Collee
Notre Dame College - Welland
551
Ethan Correia
Notre Dame College - Welland
552
Sophia Deluca
Notre Dame College - Welland
553
Gabriella DiPietro
Notre Dame College - Welland
554
Daniel Durkin
Notre Dame College - Welland
555
Santiago Gaitan
Notre Dame College - Welland
556
Owen Gallagher
Notre Dame College - Welland
557
Emily Hamann
Notre Dame College - Welland
558
Dayshawn Johnson
Notre Dame College - Welland
559
Erik Kuchemann
Notre Dame College - Welland
560
Thea Lawson
Notre Dame College - Welland
561
Jordan Mastrella
Notre Dame College - Welland
562
Alissa Mete
Notre Dame College - Welland
563
Natalie Picton
Notre Dame College - Welland
564
Jaylin Popovich
Notre Dame College - Welland
565
Nicholas Saint-Phar
Notre Dame College - Welland
566
Callan Saldutto
Notre Dame College - Welland
567
Brianna Sigurdson
Notre Dame College - Welland
568
Jacob Tessier
Notre Dame College - Welland
569
Donald Toloko Urube
Notre Dame College - Welland
570
Rylie Abbott
Orchard Park
571
Nathan Harding
Orchard Park
572
Calvin Huyah
Orchard Park
573
Cooper Norton
Orchard Park
574
Marcell Phillips
Orchard Park
575
William Porterfield
Orchard Park
576
Bruce Bryan
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
577
Isaac DeWaard
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
578
Deanna Donnelly
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
579
Preston Fraser
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
580
Jordyn Goins
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
581
Jennifer Kozelj
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
582
Jacobi Oskam
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
583
Jake Richard
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
584
Landon Sawatzky-Pollock
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
585
Sheridan Sneek
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
586
Scott Verbeek
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
587
Jimmy Singh
Robert Land Academy
588
Noah Albano
Saltfleet
589
Owen Beresh
Saltfleet
590
Malik Blunt
Saltfleet
591
Lex Filman
Saltfleet
592
Dylan Jones
Saltfleet
593
Mallory Mackesy
Saltfleet
594
Jonas Mallett
Saltfleet
595
Jacob Markovic
Saltfleet
596
Thomas Matsell
Saltfleet
597
Jack Maudsley
Saltfleet
598
Emily Pickles
Saltfleet
599
Keerit Shergill
Saltfleet
600
Samantha Tougher
Saltfleet
601
Matthew Wolfe
Saltfleet
602
Wyatt Turcott
Sherwood
603
Michael Barry
Sir Allan MacNab
604
Leikeze Cheruiyot
Sir Allan MacNab
605
Zachary Brown
Sir John A MacDonald
606
Nathaniel Steele
Sir John A MacDonald
607
Daniel Andric
Sir Winston Churchill
608
Devonte Bennett
Sir Winston Churchill
609
Nicholas Mancini
Sir Winston Churchill
610
Damian Palmer
Sir Winston Churchill
611
Dana Ali
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
612
Clare Atreo
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
613
Aziz Basic
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
614
Josh Bezanson
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
615
Kelsey Bowman
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
616
Lauren Brooks
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
617
Morgan Buchan
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
618
Eric Campbell
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
619
Jacob Ceilan-Gough
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
620
Charlotte Chan
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
621
Sarah Chan
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
622
Brooklyn Clairoux
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
623
Stanley Clark
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
624
Jenna Coles
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
625
Riley Coles
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
626
Ryan Cormier
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
627
Noah Crawford
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
628
Ryan Daniel
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
629
Noah Dommasch
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
630
Andrew Donato
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
631
Hannah Fowler
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
632
Oreoluma Fowler
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
633
Ethan Girard
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
634
Isabella Goveia
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
635
Abigail Greenough
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
636
Ally Hayes
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
637
Jamie Irish
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
638
Katie Kathiresan
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
639
Shayla Kuzyk
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
640
Harry Lengyel
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
641
Bella McInnes
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
642
Alex Meffe
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
643
Kennedy Millin
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
644
Stefani Mrkalj
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
645
Curtis Neilson
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
646
Lachlan Nelson
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
647
Jenna Pollock
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
648
Cassandra Pugh
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
649
Emily Reimer
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
650
Nicholas Reimer
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
651
Bianca Salierno
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
652
Mikayla Scaglione
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
653
Sasha Schimmelpenninck
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
654
Isaak Siemens
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
655
Nate Smyth
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
656
Andrew Song
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
657
Miles Walker
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
658
Jared Attema
Smithville Christian High Scho
659
Sadie Bennett-Chamberlain
Smithville Christian High Scho
660
Alia Breukelman
Smithville Christian High Scho
661
Janelle Buist
Smithville Christian High Scho
662
Monica DeBoer
Smithville Christian High Scho
663
Braden DeHaan
Smithville Christian High Scho
664
Annastasia Droppert
Smithville Christian High Scho
665
Luke Huinink
Smithville Christian High Scho
666
Tori Hultink
Smithville Christian High Scho
667
Dolu Johnson
Smithville Christian High Scho
668
Sam Korvemaker
Smithville Christian High Scho
669
Cole Langedoon
Smithville Christian High Scho
670
Michelle Ludwig
Smithville Christian High Scho
671
Kaitlyn McMullin
Smithville Christian High Scho
672
Sophie McMullin
Smithville Christian High Scho
673
Owen Munnings
Smithville Christian High Scho
674
Christian Mushegera
Smithville Christian High Scho
675
Daniel Nyakabasa
Smithville Christian High Scho
676
Seth Pacquin
Smithville Christian High Scho
677
Ryan Roelfsema
Smithville Christian High Scho
678
Jayden Talsma
Smithville Christian High Scho
679
Taylor Thies
Smithville Christian High Scho
680
Nick VanderWier
Smithville Christian High Scho
681
Justin VanGeest
Smithville Christian High Scho
682
Tony VanRys
Smithville Christian High Scho
683
Hannah Woodland
Smithville Christian High Scho
684
Sam Woodland
Smithville Christian High Scho
685
Tyler Woodland
Smithville Christian High Scho
686
Mohamoda Ali
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
687
Akashiaa Beckford-Stone
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
688
Evan Brascoupe
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
689
Cameron Greene
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
690
Cassie Kemp
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
691
Jahmar Kennedy
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
692
Mackenzie Levesque
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
693
Ali Rajguru
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
694
Andres Rolon
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
695
Jared Atkinson
St. Francis - St. Catharines
696
Brigilda Avullija
St. Francis - St. Catharines
697
Lilly Brown
St. Francis - St. Catharines
698
Vladimir Brundula-llija
St. Francis - St. Catharines
699
Jack Chios
St. Francis - St. Catharines
700
Jason Friesen-Aguayo
St. Francis - St. Catharines
701
Sydney Gill
St. Francis - St. Catharines
702
Abbey Gooder
St. Francis - St. Catharines
703
Ashlyn Gooder
St. Francis - St. Catharines
704
Bryer Gregoire
St. Francis - St. Catharines
705
Eesa Huq
St. Francis - St. Catharines
706
Thomas Iapicco-Piller
St. Francis - St. Catharines
707
Christopher Idzenga
St. Francis - St. Catharines
708
Colton Juras
St. Francis - St. Catharines
709
Serena Kelly
St. Francis - St. Catharines
710
Tomas Kovacevic
St. Francis - St. Catharines
711
Ethan Moodie
St. Francis - St. Catharines
712
Jordyn Nesbit
St. Francis - St. Catharines
713
Samuel Nolan
St. Francis - St. Catharines
714
Mason Petrucci
St. Francis - St. Catharines
715
Julia Prescott
St. Francis - St. Catharines
716
Teresa Spedaliere
St. Francis - St. Catharines
717
Maceo Tripodi
St. Francis - St. Catharines
718
Nicholas Young
St. Francis - St. Catharines
719
Abigale Acheampong
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
720
Kaitlin Clarke
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
721
Alika Elliott
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
722
Payton Gauthier
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
723
Ifechukwudi Mbah
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
724
Andrew McIntyre
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
725
Julianne Miszk
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
726
Dan Reid-Tavano
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
727
Clayton Roperti
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
728
Jeremiah Smith
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
729
Andy Xu
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
730
Cian Burke
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
731
Serena Butera
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
732
Aiden Chalmers
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
733
Justin Cristi
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
734
Olivia Guay
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
735
Megan Helmeczi
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
736
Maggie Huang
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
737
Javier Lewis
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
738
Jacob McLeod
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
739
Marshall McRae
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
740
Jesse Murphy
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
741
Taylor Nicholls
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
742
Elijah Pappin
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
743
Gary Richards
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
744
Devon Schiller-Cleveland
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
745
Joseph Vetrone
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
746
Megan Zuba
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
747
Shelby Brauch
Stamford - Niagara Falls
748
Zach Brennan
Stamford - Niagara Falls
749
Christian Campisano
Stamford - Niagara Falls
750
Kenzie Cloutier
Stamford - Niagara Falls
751
Dane Facey
Stamford - Niagara Falls
752
Kaja-Lee Jones
Stamford - Niagara Falls
753
Hannah Kelly
Stamford - Niagara Falls
754
Madison Mihaychuk
Stamford - Niagara Falls
755
Jacob O'Connor
Stamford - Niagara Falls
756
Matt Ostapkovic
Stamford - Niagara Falls
757
Caleb Simmons
Stamford - Niagara Falls
758
Nathan Surla
Stamford - Niagara Falls
759
Kayla Zytaruk
Stamford - Niagara Falls
760
Karyssa Battiste
Thorold - Thorold
761
Tristan Christie
Thorold - Thorold
762
Mya Conway
Thorold - Thorold
763
DeAndre Fournier
Thorold - Thorold
764
Hally Hildreth
Thorold - Thorold
765
Emma Larocque
Thorold - Thorold
766
Hope Nicholson
Thorold - Thorold
767
Sami Rowland
Thorold - Thorold
768
Kevin Stefanchuk
Thorold - Thorold
769
Michael Sullivan
Thorold - Thorold
770
Mark Suntz
Thorold - Thorold
771
Natalie Yarnell
Thorold - Thorold
772
Camryn Bowler
Waterdown
773
Caitlin Burley
Waterdown
774
Jacob Chant
Waterdown
775
Prince Deol
Waterdown
776
William Gimple
Waterdown
777
Anna Grabowski
Waterdown
778
Darcy Green
Waterdown
779
Hayley Hood
Waterdown
780
RJ Kroes
Waterdown
781
Clare Malhinha
Waterdown
782
Elijah Martineau
Waterdown
783
Jack Scott
Waterdown
784
Megan Tewkesbury
Waterdown
785
Katie Watkins
Waterdown
786
Kylie Woodhall
Waterdown
787
Erin Anderson
Westdale
788
Liam Boatsmith
Westdale
789
Jay Burley
Westdale
790
Dax Chamot
Westdale
791
Sarah Cushnie
Westdale
792
Isak Fransson
Westdale
793
Sophia Herrington
Westdale
794
Sage Kraftcheck
Westdale
795
Nathaniel Leighninger
Westdale
796
Dennis Linkert
Westdale
797
Erin Lou
Westdale
798
Peyton Marof
Westdale
799
Myles Misener Daley
Westdale
800
Noah Mulkewich
Westdale
801
Hayley Murray
Westdale
802
Heidi Nelson
Westdale
803
Hannah Robertson
Westdale
804
Declan Sutherland Case
Westdale
805
Mohsin Syed
Westdale
806
Liam Yoell
Westdale
807
Josh Bigelow
Westlane - Niagara Falls
808
Aidan Bilon
Westlane - Niagara Falls
809
Briana DePaz
Westlane - Niagara Falls
810
Abby Jackson
Westlane - Niagara Falls
811
Anwar Benkandil
Westmount
812
Hannah Bernard
Westmount
813
Sarah Bland
Westmount
814
Tia Chan
Westmount
815
Ingrid Christoffersen
Westmount
816
Sydney Clark
Westmount
817
Justin Dezoete
Westmount
818
Luke Diamond
Westmount
819
Cathy Fan
Westmount
820
Emma Frketich
Westmount
821
Vivien Hayter
Westmount
822
Emily Holjak
Westmount
823
Nathan Hunter
Westmount
824
Cassandre Joseph
Westmount
825
Abigail Knox
Westmount
826
Bridget LeDonne
Westmount
827
Madeline Martin
Westmount
828
Ethan May
Westmount
829
Abby McEwan
Westmount
830
Charlotte Molata
Westmount
831
Aishat Raifu
Westmount
832
Hailey Rea
Westmount
833
Daniel Reader
Westmount
834
Jordan Rogers
Westmount
835
David Rule
Westmount
836
Madeline Rule
Westmount
837
Ryan Schickler
Westmount
838
Trinity Smith
Westmount
839
Mia Till
Westmount
840
Amjad Zakee
Westmount
841
Jennie Zhao
Westmount
842
Kyla Kievit
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
843
Suzie Suleski
Westlane - Niagara Falls
844
Julianne Scott
Blessed Trinity H S
848
Eden Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian High
849
Dami Laraiyetan
Great Lakes Christian High
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en