trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Notre Dame College - Welland323062
2.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines1823.541.5
3.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill291140
4.Westmount112435
5.Centennial - Welland122133
6.Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca201131
7.DSBN Academy - St. Catharines72027
8.St. Francis - St. Catharines61925
9.Blessed Trinity H S12324
10.Eden High School - St. Cathari15823
11.Dundas Valley16521
12.Guido de Bres31619
13.Lakeshore - Port Colborne41317
14.Smithville Christian High Scho6814
15.Westlane - Niagara Falls13013
16.Saltfleet11112
17.Westdale11011
18.ESC Jean Vanier - Welland808
19.Grimsby - Grimsby808
20.Orchard Park077
21.Laura Secord - St. Catharines606
22.Stamford - Niagara Falls03.53.5
23.Thorold - Thorold303
24.Great Lakes Christian High303
25.Port Colborne - Port Colborne303
26.Denis Morris-St. Catharines303
27.Waterdown303
28.St. Paul - Niagara Falls022
29.Hagersville Secondary101
30.Hamilton District000
31.Dunnville Secondary000
32.Nora Henderson000
33.Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc000
34.McKinnon Park Secondary000
35.Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat000
36.Ancaster High000
37.Holy Cross - St. Catharines000
38.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls000
39.Sir Winston Churchill000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Centennial - Welland292958
2.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill421557
3.McKinnon Park Secondary142539
4.Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca92635
5.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls122133
6.Dundas Valley23629
7.Westmount02323
8.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines41923
9.Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc71623
10.Eden High School - St. Cathari61420
11.St. Michael - Niagara Falls19019
12.Laura Secord - St. Catharines51217
13.St. Francis - St. Catharines9716
14.Lakeshore - Port Colborne01414
15.Grimsby - Grimsby14014
16.Notre Dame College - Welland14014
17.Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat3912
18.Denis Morris-St. Catharines11011
19.Eastdale - Welland01010
20.Waterdown9110
21.Blessed Trinity H S10010
22.Smithville Christian High Scho066
23.Thorold - Thorold505
24.Ancaster High404
25.Saltfleet404
26.Great Lakes Christian High202
27.St. Paul - Niagara Falls022
28.St. Catharines - St. Catharine011
29.Hamilton District101
30.Hagersville Secondary000
31.Sir Winston Churchill000
32.Cayuga Secondary000
33.Orchard Park000
34.Robert Land Academy000
35.Holy Cross - St. Catharines000
36.Delta000
37.Westdale000
38.ESC Jean Vanier - Welland000
39.Nora Henderson000
40.DSBN Academy - St. Catharines000
41.Niagara Christian Collegi000
42.Beamsville - Beamsville000
43.Guido de Bres000
44.Dunnville Secondary000
45.Sherwood000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill372461
2.Westdale213859
3.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines401252
4.Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca43337
5.Notre Dame College - Welland03636
6.Centennial - Welland171734
7.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls26228
8.Guido de Bres12921
9.Smithville Christian High Scho71118
10.Port Colborne - Port Colborne39.512.5
11.St. Francis - St. Catharines01212
12.Eden High School - St. Cathari12012
13.Lakeshore - Port Colborne21012
14.Holy Cross - St. Catharines8.5311.5
15.Dundas Valley11011
16.Great Lakes Christian High8210
17.McKinnon Park Secondary639
18.Grimsby - Grimsby8.508.5
19.Denis Morris-St. Catharines437
20.Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc707
21.Sir Allan MacNab066
22.DSBN Academy - St. Catharines606
23.Nora Henderson055
24.Dunnville Secondary235
25.Ancaster High404
26.Niagara Christian Collegi044
27.Laura Secord - St. Catharines404
28.Westlane - Niagara Falls03.53.5
29.Saltfleet033
30.St. Paul - Niagara Falls123
31.Beamsville - Beamsville303
32.St. Michael - Niagara Falls022
33.Hamilton District022
34.Blessed Trinity H S202
35.Thorold - Thorold011
36.Orchard Park000
37.Sir Winston Churchill000
38.Waterdown000
39.Hagersville Secondary000
40.St. Catharines - St. Catharine000
41.Sir John A MacDonald000
42.Westmount000
43.Cayuga Secondary000
44.Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat000
45.Stamford - Niagara Falls000
46.ESC Jean Vanier - Welland000
47.Delta000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca101424
2.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill12416
3.Dundas Valley358
4.Blessed Trinity H S336
5.Nora Henderson033
6.Westdale202
7.Guido de Bres022
8.Great Lakes Christian High101
9.Centennial - Welland011
10.Grimsby - Grimsby101
11.Eden High School - St. Cathari000
12.Beamsville - Beamsville000
13.Niagara Christian Collegi000
14.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls000
15.Ancaster High000
16.Hamilton District000
17.Smithville Christian High Scho000
18.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines000
19.St. Catharines - St. Catharine000
20.McKinnon Park Secondary000
21.Westmount000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Port Colborne - Port Colborne01616
2.Notre Dame College - Welland066
Intellectually Imp
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Catharines - St. Catharine102434
2.Beamsville - Beamsville14014
3.Port Colborne - Port Colborne12012
4.St. Michael - Niagara Falls448
5.Eden High School - St. Cathari077
6.Westdale077
7.Blessed Trinity H S033
8.Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat011
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Centennial - Welland066
2.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines606
3.Blessed Trinity H S404
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.