|
1 | Eric Daniel | Agincourt CI-Agincourt |
2 | Shannon Davis | Agincourt CI-Agincourt |
3 | Shavonne Davis | Agincourt CI-Agincourt |
4 | Rochelle Griffiths | Agincourt CI-Agincourt |
5 | Stephanie Jones | Agincourt CI-Agincourt |
6 | Derek Lincoln | Agincourt CI-Agincourt |
7 | Matt Lincoln | Agincourt CI-Agincourt |
8 | Colleen Montgomery | Agincourt CI-Agincourt |
9 | Michelle Corniffe | Ajax HS-Ajax |
10 | Alanna Backx | Alexander Mackenzie |
11 | Adrienne Challacombe | Alexander Mackenzie |
12 | Lonna Davis | Alexander Mackenzie |
13 | Lee Hart | Alexander Mackenzie |
14 | Brian Hoffman | Alexander Mackenzie |
15 | Precillia Nicholas | Alexander Mackenzie |
16 | Stephanie Vaillares | Alexander Mackenzie |
17 | Elizabeth Berndl | Allen, Bishop Acaedemy-Et |
18 | Alexis Karpacz | Allen, Bishop Acaedemy-Et |
19 | E.J. Parris | Allen, Bishop Acaedemy-Et |
20 | Jason Calhoun | Almaguin Higlands-SouthRi |
21 | Rachel Larose | Almaguin Higlands-SouthRi |
22 | Gillian McKee | Almaguin Higlands-SouthRi |
23 | Steve Murison | Almaguin Higlands-SouthRi |
24 | Kel Stopper | Almaguin Higlands-SouthRi |
25 | Darcy Wright | Almaguin Higlands-SouthRi |
26 | PERIANNE JONES | Almonte DHS-Almonte |
27 | ERIN O'HARA | Almonte DHS-Almonte |
28 | Laura Parks | Amherst,General-Amherstbu |
29 | Amanda Black | Ancaster HVS-Ancaster |
30 | Kendra Hummell | Ancaster HVS-Ancaster |
31 | Laura Joudrie | Ancaster HVS-Ancaster |
32 | Amy Letkemann | Ancaster HVS-Ancaster |
33 | lauren McIsaac | Ancaster HVS-Ancaster |
34 | Ashley Renaud | Ancaster HVS-Ancaster |
35 | Kevin Vecmanis | Anderson CVI-Whitby |
36 | Bruno Marques | Archbishop Romero-Toronto |
37 | Franklin Clarke | Arnprior DHS-Arnprior |
38 | DREW FERDINAND | Arnprior DHS-Arnprior |
39 | JILLIAN GOULET | Arnprior DHS-Arnprior |
40 | ROBBIE MORELAND | Arnprior DHS-Arnprior |
41 | NATHANIEL OELSNER | Arnprior DHS-Arnprior |
42 | ANDY STEWART | Arnprior DHS-Arnprior |
43 | Greg Allen | Ascension of Our Lord-Mis |
44 | Akanni James | Ascension of Our Lord-Mis |
45 | Shannon King | Ascension of Our Lord-Mis |
46 | Darren McLean | Ascension of Our Lord-Mis |
47 | Ainsley Miller | Ascension of Our Lord-Mis |
48 | Jason Ocampo | Ascension of Our Lord-Mis |
49 | Daniel Barbarie | Ashbury College-Rockcliff |
50 | Robbie Jarvis | Ashbury College-Rockcliff |
51 | David Postle | Ashbury College-Rockcliff |
52 | Anthony Rocheleau | Ashbury College-Rockcliff |
53 | Paul Shinkman | Ashbury College-Rockcliff |
54 | Simon Barta | Asssumption College-Brant |
55 | Kevin Cloet | Asssumption College-Brant |
56 | Stephanie Hermans | Asssumption College-Brant |
57 | Tony Lasanowski | Asssumption College-Brant |
58 | Andrian Stolpstra | Asssumption College-Brant |
59 | Ben Sylvester | Asssumption College-Brant |
60 | Sam Magalas | Assumption HS- Burlington |
61 | Lora Dunster | Athens DHS-Athens |
62 | Melissa Chittle | Aurora HS-Aurora |
63 | Caitlin Malone | Aurora HS-Aurora |
64 | Andrea Gagliardi | Austin, Fr. Leo J.-Whitby |
65 | Priscillia Lopes | Austin, Fr. Leo J.-Whitby |
66 | Vernee Samuel | Austin, Fr. Leo J.-Whitby |
67 | Jody Wilson | Austin, Fr. Leo J.-Whitby |
68 | Greg Pilling | Banting,Frederick-London |
69 | Amanda BREWER | Barrie Central CI-Barrie |
70 | Elizabeth STANFORD | Barrie Central CI-Barrie |
71 | Natasha DEROOY | Barrie North CI-Barrie |
72 | Nathan FURNEY | Barrie North CI-Barrie |
73 | Briana MARTIN | Barrie North CI-Barrie |
74 | Mike O'TOOLE | Barrie North CI-Barrie |
75 | Scott STRIKWERDA | Barrie North CI-Barrie |
76 | Bryan Crawford | Barton SS- Hamilton |
77 | Jermaine Fraser | Barton SS- Hamilton |
78 | Novelette Gordon | Barton SS- Hamilton |
79 | Phil Goring | Barton SS- Hamilton |
80 | Brian Humphrey | Barton SS- Hamilton |
81 | Jennifer Kennedy | Barton SS- Hamilton |
82 | Trumaine MacLean | Barton SS- Hamilton |
84 | Kyle Gauthier | Bawating CVS-Sault Ste. M |
86 | Candace Kennedy | Bawating CVS-Sault Ste. M |
87 | Andrew King | Bawating CVS-Sault Ste. M |
90 | Andrea Stone | Bawating CVS-Sault Ste. M |
91 | Dan Brandao | Bayridge SS-Kingston |
92 | Kevin Bromfield | Bayridge SS-Kingston |
93 | Taylor Davis | Bayridge SS-Kingston |
94 | Paige Esford | Bayridge SS-Kingston |
95 | Coel Findlay | Bayridge SS-Kingston |
96 | John Matheson | Bayridge SS-Kingston |
97 | Erin Sask | Bayridge SS-Kingston |
98 | Emie Ukwuoma | Bayridge SS-Kingston |
99 | Nick Acker | Bayside SS-Belleville |
100 | Adam Ashbourne | Bayside SS-Belleville |
101 | Mark Berezny | Bayside SS-Belleville |
102 | Steve Greening | Bayside SS-Belleville |
103 | Heather McCurdy | Bayside SS-Belleville |
104 | Scott McDonald | Bayside SS-Belleville |
105 | Catriona Revell | Bayside SS-Belleville |
106 | Jason Binger | Andre, Brother CHS-Markha |
107 | Richard Cassagrande | Andre, Brother CHS-Markha |
108 | Katherine Chin | Andre, Brother CHS-Markha |
109 | Cynthia Cho-Kee | Andre, Brother CHS-Markha |
110 | Dominic Chow | Andre, Brother CHS-Markha |
111 | Trisha Chung | Andre, Brother CHS-Markha |
112 | Jean-Marc Destine | Andre, Brother CHS-Markha |
113 | Melissa Shum | Andre, Brother CHS-Markha |
114 | BLAINE DAVIS | Beamsville DSS-Beamsville |
115 | ANDREA GOERTZEN | Beamsville DSS-Beamsville |
116 | STEPHANIE HOGGAN | Beamsville DSS-Beamsville |
117 | JEFF SCULL | Beamsville DSS-Beamsville |
118 | Melanie Strittmatter | Beatrice Deloge-Orleans |
119 | Leanne Ashworth | Bell HS-Nepean |
120 | Katelyn Perkins | Bell HS-Nepean |
121 | KATHYRN DAUTHART | Belle River DHS-Belle Riv |
122 | CURTIS DUROCHER | Belle River DHS-Belle Riv |
123 | KAITLYN HINES | Belle River DHS-Belle Riv |
124 | KANITA KESKICH | Belle River DHS-Belle Riv |
125 | KRISTI KING | Belle River DHS-Belle Riv |
127 | CINDY TELLIER | Belle River DHS-Belle Riv |
128 | Britni Blackmore | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
129 | Jessica Doyle | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
130 | Mike Earle | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
131 | Mark Harris | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
132 | Megan Hostetter | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
133 | Shala Hussein | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
134 | Nat Innis | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
135 | Heather Jones | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
136 | John Kahn | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
137 | Devon Malloy | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
138 | Courtney Mayer | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
139 | Elisha Morris | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
140 | Valbon Shibani | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
141 | Michelle Shortt | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
142 | Kyle Smith | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
143 | Geoff Standen | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
144 | Marvet Toban | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
145 | Kristen Varik | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
146 | Ann Wighton | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
147 | Kevin Wyles | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
148 | Missy Yeboah | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
149 | Alison Young | Birchmount Park CI-Scarbo |
150 | Katherine Safka | Bishop Ryan HS- Hamilton |
151 | Danae Benjamin | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
152 | Alanna Courtright | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
153 | Marissa Giliberto | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
154 | Katherine Harris | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
155 | Heather Logan | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
156 | Alisha Razack | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
157 | Klarka Smula | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
158 | Clio Templeton | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
159 | Alyssa Tipple | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
160 | Sharon Wong | Bishop Strachan-Toronto |
161 | Laura Bandy | Blakelock, Thomas A- Oakv |
162 | Mike Davidson | Blakelock, Thomas A- Oakv |
163 | Kristine Sneddon | Blakelock, Thomas A- Oakv |
164 | Alexandra Tomascin | Blessed Trinity HS-Grimsb |
165 | BRITON DOWHANIUK | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
166 | ELAINE DUMAS | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
167 | JEFF HODGE | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
168 | KAYE HOPE | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
169 | ADAM HORTIAN | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
170 | Cullen HUTT | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
171 | MATT KLING | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
172 | DYLAN KOCH | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
173 | Bela Kosza | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
174 | COLIN LAWRENCE | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
175 | DEREK NAKLUSKI | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
176 | MARK O'Reilly | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
177 | JESSE OSIER | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
178 | TROY SAWYER | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
179 | Kyle Schentzer | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
180 | ALLEN WIENS | Bluevale CI-Waterloo |
181 | Neil Fine | Bordon, Sir Robert-Nepean |
182 | Grace Harju | Bordon, Sir Robert-Nepean |
183 | Josef Henry | Bordon, Sir Robert-Nepean |
184 | Jenny Ottley | Bordon, Sir Robert-Nepean |
185 | Mark Dillon | Bowmanville HS-Bowmanvill |
186 | Aleisha Marchant | Bowmanville HS-Bowmanvill |
187 | Nick O'Donohue | Bowmanville HS-Bowmanvill |
188 | Jessica Robichaud | Bowmanville HS-Bowmanvill |
189 | Zac Vine | Bowmanville HS-Bowmanvill |
190 | Kirsten Brouse | Bracebridge Muskoka Lake |
191 | Kristy Mulligan | Bracebridge Muskoka Lake |
192 | Jamie Stewart | Bracebridge Muskoka Lake |
193 | Jordon COBER | Bradford DHS-Bradford |
194 | ORIN DANIELS | Bramalea SS-Brampton |
195 | Philip Mitchell | Brampton Christian Academ |
196 | Jordon Charter | Brantford CIVS-Brantford |
197 | Jackie Martin | Brantford CIVS-Brantford |
198 | Satyn Shellard | Brantford CIVS-Brantford |
199 | Mike Wale | Brantford CIVS-Brantford |
200 | Chris Grant | Brebeuf College-Willowdal |
201 | Edmund Ho | Brebeuf College-Willowdal |
202 | Simon Marcus | Brebeuf College-Willowdal |
203 | Oliver Martell | Brebeuf College-Willowdal |
204 | Chris O'Brien | Brebeuf College-Willowdal |
205 | Raymond So | Brebeuf College-Willowdal |
206 | Peter Thommee | Brebeuf College-Willowdal |
207 | Justin Wong | Brebeuf College-Willowdal |
208 | Krista Banner | Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor |
209 | Andrew Barr, | Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor |
210 | Jeff Bianchi | Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor |
211 | Jasmine Cusmanic, | Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor |
212 | Meghan Fall | Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor |
213 | Afia Fordjour | Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor |
214 | Jamie Jacobs | Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor |
215 | Jessie Plante | Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor |
216 | Justin Simmonds | Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor |
217 | Jessica Buffett | Brockville CI-Brockville |
218 | Nikki Glockler | Brockville CI-Brockville |
219 | Melissa Magill | Brockville CI-Brockville |
220 | Amy Solc | Brockville CI-Brockville |
221 | Laura Swift | Brockville CI-Brockville |
222 | Maya Aden | Brookfield HS-Ottawa |
223 | Ingrid Jacobs | Brookfield HS-Ottawa |
224 | Jordan Pavlicic | Burlington Central HS-Bur |
225 | Dave Thomas | Burlington Central HS-Bur |
226 | Dayna Barret | Cairine Wilson-Gloucester |
227 | Jon Adornetto | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
228 | Matt Cameron | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
229 | Stefano Caprara | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
230 | Jim Chisholm | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
231 | Luke Chisholm | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
232 | Jessica Clayson | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
233 | Ellyse DeCristoforo | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
234 | Joey DeCristoforo | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
235 | Adam Greenwood | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
236 | Steve Grossett | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
237 | Catherine Marosszeky | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
238 | Katie Metauro | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
239 | Caroline O'Neill | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
240 | Matt Orava | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
241 | Anthony Paolucci | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
242 | Kira Stasiuk | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
243 | Matt Trevisan | Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora |
244 | PIERRE LANDRY | Cardinal Leger-Brampton |
245 | Angela Machaj | Cardinal Newman CS- Hamil |
246 | Melissa Machaj | Cardinal Newman CS- Hamil |
247 | Anne-Marie Barnes | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
248 | Kathleen Barnes | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
249 | Matt Besant | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
250 | Danny Green | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
251 | Laura Harte | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
252 | Tanya Johnson | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
253 | Shawn Lacombe | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
254 | Mark Loney | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
255 | Andrea Stefanyk | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
256 | JESSIE CLAYTON | Carleton Place-Carleton P |
257 | ADAM O'BRIEN | Carleton Place-Carleton P |
258 | Jermaine Blake | Cathedral HS- Hamilton |
259 | Ricardo Conte-Oro | Cathedral HS- Hamilton |
260 | Justin Gallant | Cathedral HS- Hamilton |
261 | Brandon Lukasik | Cathedral HS- Hamilton |
262 | Adam Phillips | Cathedral HS- Hamilton |
263 | Josh Taylor | Cathedral HS- Hamilton |
264 | Segitlab Haile | Catholic Central HS-Winds |
265 | DEREK ASKEW | Catholic Central-London |
266 | MATT DICK | Catholic Central-London |
267 | Mark Howard | Catholic Central-London |
268 | DREW IRVINE | Catholic Central-London |
269 | RANDY MCAULEY | Catholic Central-London |
270 | Mark Schmidt | Catholic Central-London |
271 | MARK VANBELOIS | Catholic Central-London |
272 | Eleanor Rubincam | Cawthra Park-Mississauga |
273 | Erica Salmon | Cawthra Park-Mississauga |
274 | Laura Hartwick | Cayuga SS-Cayuga |
275 | Charlotte Jongerdon | Cayuga SS-Cayuga |
276 | Amy Shipway | Cayuga SS-Cayuga |
277 | Amanda Smelser | Cayuga SS-Cayuga |
278 | Daisy VanRavenswaay | Cayuga SS-Cayuga |
279 | Tamisha Rose | Cedarbrae CI-Scarborough |
280 | KIMESHA HAMILTON | Centennial CVI-Guelph |
281 | DANIELLE LECLAIR | Centennial CVI-Guelph |
282 | DAVE WILEY | Centennial CVI-Guelph |
283 | Jon Chard | Centennial SS-Belleville |
284 | Kevin Flieger | Centennial SS-Belleville |
285 | Davis Hunt | Centennial SS-Belleville |
286 | Tyler King | Centennial SS-Belleville |
287 | Tom Kirk | Centennial SS-Belleville |
288 | Tyler McLeod | Centennial SS-Belleville |
289 | Ryan Pyear | Centennial SS-Belleville |
290 | Tobin Pyear | Centennial SS-Belleville |
291 | Peter Quinney | Centennial SS-Belleville |
292 | Mike Small | Centennial SS-Belleville |
293 | Brad Spry | Centennial SS-Belleville |
294 | STEFANIE BURCH | Centennial SS-Welland |
295 | JENNIFER COTE-PENROSE | Centennial SS-Welland |
296 | ANDREW MacDONALD | Centennial SS-Welland |
297 | Emily Brohart | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
298 | Lucas Cronin | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
299 | Hayley Greene | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
300 | Nathan Hanoski | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
301 | Andrea Jagger | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
302 | Nathan Lambert | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
303 | Brian North | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
304 | Roberta North | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
305 | Heather Riddell | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
306 | Danny Siemers | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
307 | Trevor Smith | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
308 | Meghan Sweetnam | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
309 | Eliisa Tuomi | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
310 | HARMEET ATWAL | Central Elgin CI-St.Thoma |
311 | MEGAN MUSCAT | Central Elgin CI-St.Thoma |
312 | Kate Johnston | Central Huron CI-Clinton |
313 | Jamie Lewis | Central Huron CI-Clinton |
314 | Yednekachan Woldestadik | Central Peel SS-Brampton |
315 | Denisha Hamilton | Central Technical-Toronto |
316 | Saheed Khan | Central Technical-Toronto |
317 | Claudette Lewis | Central Technical-Toronto |
318 | Kylie Lewis | Central Technical-Toronto |
319 | Veronica Stephen | Central Technical-Toronto |
320 | Natalia Thompson | Central Technical-Toronto |
321 | Felicia Wright | Central Technical-Toronto |
322 | Michael Amos | Chaminade College-Toronto |
323 | Oscar Benn | Chaminade College-Toronto |
324 | Shondel Busby | Chaminade College-Toronto |
325 | Pat Catalano | Chaminade College-Toronto |
326 | Christy Fernando | Chaminade College-Toronto |
327 | Richie Harding | Chaminade College-Toronto |
328 | Matthew Kayode | Chaminade College-Toronto |
329 | Shidan Murphy | Chaminade College-Toronto |
330 | Roberto Porretta | Chaminade College-Toronto |
331 | Michael Prezioso | Chaminade College-Toronto |
332 | Gonzalo Rivero | Chaminade College-Toronto |
337 | Stephanie Conley | Charbonnel, Msgr.,De-Will |
338 | MARGARET CUMMING | Charlottenburge & Lancast |
339 | VERA CUMMING | Charlottenburge & Lancast |
340 | CAILA HUMPHRIES | Charlottenburge & Lancast |
341 | NICOLE MELNYK | Charlottenburge & Lancast |
342 | NATHAN POITRAS | Charlottenburge & Lancast |
343 | KIM BRAITHWAITE | Chatham-Kent SS-Chatham |
344 | JENNIFER JOHNSTONE | Chatham-Kent SS-Chatham |
345 | NICKOLE JONES | Chatham-Kent SS-Chatham |
346 | MELISSA MADDOCKS | Chatham-Kent SS-Chatham |
347 | NICOLE PORQUET | Chatham-Kent SS-Chatham |
348 | TAMI TRAN | Chatham-Kent SS-Chatham |
349 | JAMES WOODALL | Chatham-Kent SS-Chatham |
351 | Ryan Scott | Chelsey DHS-Chelsey |
352 | NATALIE BAILEY | Chinguacousy SS-Brampton |
353 | Melanie Bedard | Chippewa SS |
354 | Sebastien Bell | Chippewa SS |
355 | Steve Hodge | Chippewa SS |
356 | Andrea Kurzawa | Chippewa SS |
357 | Lucas McAneney | Chippewa SS |
358 | Stacy Sheremeta | Chippewa SS |
359 | Chris Taylor | Chippewa SS |
360 | Jason Chan | Churchill, Sir Winston |
361 | Ashley Fraser | Churchill, Sir Winston |
362 | Monika Grabowiecka | Churchill, Sir Winston |
363 | Adam McLeod | Churchill, Sir Winston |
364 | Nick Morris | Churchill, Sir Winston |
365 | Sheena Murphy | Churchill, Sir Winston |
366 | Jonathan Paul | Churchill, Sir Winston |
367 | Caitlin Pauls | Churchill, Sir Winston |
368 | Barbara Phelan | Churchill, Sir Winston |
369 | Bob Pleschke | Churchill, Sir Winston |
370 | Garett Tenhaaf | Churchill, Sir Winston |
371 | Phil Tith | Churchill, Sir Winston |
372 | Rory Unruh | Churchill, Sir Winston |
373 | Christy COWELL | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
374 | Paul HARRIS | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
375 | Nathan KERR | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
376 | Ryan LACQUEMENT | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
377 | Raymond MARTINEZ | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
378 | Cordell MORRISON | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
379 | Simone MURRELL | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
380 | Makeda ROCK | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
381 | Cara Taylor | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
382 | Christopher TAYLOR | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
383 | Coren WALTERS-STEWART | Clarkson SS-Mississauga |
384 | DAN SHARPE | Clinton St. Anne's CSS |
385 | Dana Masters | Cobourg West CI-Cobourg |
386 | Ryan Ouckam | Cobourg West CI-Cobourg |
387 | Ardith Birchall | Collingwood CI-Collingwoo |
388 | Carissa Gamble | Collingwood CI-Collingwoo |
389 | Sasha Helmkay | Collingwood CI-Collingwoo |
390 | Jay Morrill | Collingwood CI-Collingwoo |
391 | Danielle O'Neil | Collingwood CI-Collingwoo |
392 | Meg Plyley | Collingwood CI-Collingwoo |
393 | Jen VanderVecht | Collingwood CI-Collingwoo |
394 | Derrick Wyant | Collingwood CI-Collingwoo |
395 | Judith Runnels | Colonel By SS-Gloucester |
396 | Lauren Rotenberg | Community Hebrew Academy |
397 | SEAN MEADOWS | Confederation ES-Welland |
398 | Chris Ducharme | Confederation SS-Val Caro |
399 | Andrew Ellerton | Confederation SS-Val Caro |
400 | Scott Hebert | Confederation SS-Val Caro |
401 | Josh Slack | Confederation SS-Val Caro |
402 | Paul Walker | Confederation SS-Val Caro |
403 | Ariel Absera | Country Day Sch.-KingCity |
404 | Johnny Celenza | Country Day Sch.-KingCity |
405 | Billy Gairdner | Country Day Sch.-KingCity |
406 | Franklin Gairdner | Country Day Sch.-KingCity |
407 | Ian Langdon | Country Day Sch.-KingCity |
408 | Nick Ray | Country Day Sch.-KingCity |
409 | Kevin Dodgson | Crescent School-Willowdal |
410 | Will Gyles | Crescent School-Willowdal |
411 | Joseph Kay | Crescent School-Willowdal |
412 | Blake Kingston | Crescent School-Willowdal |
413 | Justin Manikas | Crescent School-Willowdal |
414 | Graham Markham | Crescent School-Willowdal |
415 | Jon Martin | Crescent School-Willowdal |
416 | Steve Wyprysky | Crescent School-Willowdal |
417 | Ryan Yoannou | Crescent School-Willowdal |
418 | DIANE DISHER | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
419 | KRISTA GEARING | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
420 | DELANEY GREIG | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
421 | JEFF HALL | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
422 | DAVID HESKA | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
423 | ASHLEY JEFFS | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
424 | JENNA JEFFS | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
425 | DREW MINOR | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
426 | TROY MINOR | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
427 | CHELSEA RODRIGUEZ | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
428 | IRIS ROMAN | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
429 | SHERRY SIMO | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
430 | COREY SPIECE | Crossley, E.L.-Fonthill |
431 | Michael Molyneux | De La Salle College-Toron |
432 | Daniele Riendeau | De La Salle ESP-Ottawa |
433 | Karyne Villeneuve | De La Salle ESP-Ottawa |
434 | Anthony Iyamu | Denis O'Connor HS-Ajax |
435 | Tonya Williams | Denis O'Connor HS-Ajax |
436 | Heather Boogaard | Denison, Dr. John-Newmark |
437 | Reid Carter | Denison, Dr. John-Newmark |
438 | Brenan Rurak | Denison, Dr. John-Newmark |
439 | Mike Bonazza | Dennis Morris HS-St. Cath |
440 | Alicia Brown | Don Mills CI-North York |
441 | Michelle Morton | Don Mills CI-North York |
443 | Adam Morrison | Dunbarton HS-Pickering |
446 | Tyrone Carter | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
447 | Dan Barber | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
449 | Peter Duguay | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
450 | Katie Elliott | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
451 | Craig Huckson | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
456 | Nathan Inch | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
459 | Dan Kennedy | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
461 | Abby Lajoie | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
468 | Erin Nisbett | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
469 | Janine Olthuis | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
470 | Nick Pedersen | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
472 | Cole Smalec | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
475 | Wes Tabaczuk | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
478 | Cameron Wilson | Dunn, Sir James-Sault Ste |
479 | Danielle Binns | Dwyer, Paul-Oshawa |
480 | Joe Dionne | Dwyer, Paul-Oshawa |
481 | Ricky Foley | Dwyer, Paul-Oshawa |
482 | Kevin Maynard | Dwyer, Paul-Oshawa |
483 | Melissa Perryman | Dwyer, Paul-Oshawa |
484 | Adam Ruzzo | Dwyer, Paul-Oshawa |
485 | Anthony Seidel | Dwyer, Paul-Oshawa |
486 | Lauren Simeson | Dwyer, Paul-Oshawa |
487 | Nigel Wray | Dwyer, Paul-Oshawa |
488 | Tim Allen | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
489 | Dustin Daub | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
490 | Graham Gibson | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
491 | Stephanie Grant | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
492 | Anthony Houle | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
493 | Freddy Jensen | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
494 | Ana Lees | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
495 | Marcus Lendrum | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
496 | Josh Rutherford | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
497 | Will Warner | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
498 | Alan Watkinson | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
499 | Anthony Garber | Earl Haig SS-North York |
500 | Cassandra Carpenter | Earl of March-Kanata |
501 | Chris Edwards | Earl of March-Kanata |
502 | Ashley Hill | Earl of March-Kanata |
503 | Darren Prater | Earl of March-Kanata |
504 | Erica Arsenault | East Northumberland-Brigh |
505 | Ryan Christian | East Northumberland-Brigh |
506 | Jenn Ezard | East Northumberland-Brigh |
507 | Jon Favre | East Northumberland-Brigh |
508 | Erin Gow | East Northumberland-Brigh |
509 | Josh Hennessy | East Northumberland-Brigh |
510 | Kim Houston | East Northumberland-Brigh |
511 | Kyla Kearns | East Northumberland-Brigh |
512 | Matt LaFrance | East Northumberland-Brigh |
513 | Nathan Martin | East Northumberland-Brigh |
514 | Rachel Moelker | East Northumberland-Brigh |
515 | Andrew Quinn | East Northumberland-Brigh |
516 | Tyler Ray | East Northumberland-Brigh |
517 | Ken Ruckstuhl | East Northumberland-Brigh |
518 | Adam Stanley | East Northumberland-Brigh |
519 | Bianca Van Egmond | East Northumberland-Brigh |
520 | Myranda Van Egmond | East Northumberland-Brigh |
521 | Patricia Mayers | Eastdale CVI-Oshawa |
522 | Sean Scarlett | Eastern HS of Commerce |
523 | Steve Tonka | Eastern HS of Commerce |
524 | Hillary BLACK | Eastview SS-Barrie |
525 | Sherri GARRETT | Eastview SS-Barrie |
526 | Megan LYTE | Eastview SS-Barrie |
527 | Graeme REED | Eastview SS-Barrie |
528 | Jenn ROEHNER | Eastview SS-Barrie |
529 | Kevin THROOP | Eastview SS-Barrie |
530 | Sebastien Taillefer | Ecole Marc Garneau |
531 | PHIL BIEGA | Eden Christian College |
532 | Natalie Albert | Elliot Lake SS-Elliot Lak |
533 | ANDREW ATHANASOPOULOS | Elliot Lake SS-Elliot Lak |
534 | Giota Athanasopoulos | Elliot Lake SS-Elliot Lak |
535 | Caitlin Foran | Elliot Lake SS-Elliot Lak |
536 | Mike McGurk | Elliot Lake SS-Elliot Lak |
537 | ALYSSA JAMES | Elmira DSS-Elmira |
538 | BEN MILLIARD-MARTIN | Elmira DSS-Elmira |
539 | Ryan Schill | Elmira DSS-Elmira |
540 | JENN WOODS | Elmira DSS-Elmira |
541 | Christie Archer | Elmvale DHS-Elmvale |
542 | Marc Craddock | Elmvale DHS-Elmvale |
543 | Bret DiPietro | Elmvale DHS-Elmvale |
544 | Mark Lambie | Elmvale DHS-Elmvale |
545 | Jim Nugent | Elmvale DHS-Elmvale |
546 | Katie Turnbull | Elmvale DHS-Elmvale |
547 | Josh Veenstra | Elmvale DHS-Elmvale |
548 | GREG ANDREWS | Erindale SS-Mississauga |
549 | MIKE MCLEOD | Erindale SS-Mississauga |
550 | Kristin Love | Ernestown SS-Odessa |
551 | Kerri Lynn O Hara | Ernestown SS-Odessa |
552 | Herman Westendorp | Ernestown SS-Odessa |
553 | Tammy Dufresne | ES ALgonquin |
555 | Tina Foster | ES ALgonquin |
557 | Valerie Lafreniere | ES ALgonquin |
558 | Danielle Perron | ES ALgonquin |
559 | Megan Constantineau | Espanola HS-Espanola |
560 | Kyle Gauthier | Espanola HS-Espanola |
561 | Karl Binder | Essex DHS-Essex |
562 | Nathan Binder | Essex DHS-Essex |
563 | Steve Seguin | Essex DHS-Essex |
564 | Alexandra Baetoniu | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
565 | Tanya Cerovic | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
566 | Noreen Choe | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
567 | Diana Dobrusevski | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
568 | Cortney Fuller | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
569 | Melissa Juarez | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
570 | Nathalie Mashtaller | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
571 | Natasha Maunder | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
572 | Patrick McVeigh | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
573 | Kate Petterson | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
574 | Laura Phaff | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
575 | Tina Sorenson | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
576 | Ana Stephanovic | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
577 | Spencer Sterpin | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
578 | Sandy Tahirovic | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
579 | Samantha Wood | Etobicoke CI-Islington |
580 | Elizabeth Carnegie | Etobicoke Sch. of the Art |
581 | Karima Dorney | Etobicoke Sch. of the Art |
582 | Justin Driscoll | Etobicoke Sch. of the Art |
583 | Valerie Fletcher | Etobicoke Sch. of the Art |
584 | Anny Le | Etobicoke Sch. of the Art |
585 | Sarah Michalowicz | Etobicoke Sch. of the Art |
586 | Emily Shepard | Etobicoke Sch. of the Art |
587 | Renee Smith | Etobicoke Sch. of the Art |
588 | Kendall Wright | Etobicoke Sch. of the Art |
589 | Kristy Moore | Exeter HS-Ajax |
590 | Kyle Dore | F E Madill Secondary Scho |
591 | John Fischer | F E Madill Secondary Scho |
592 | Barry Phelan | F E Madill Secondary Scho |
593 | Sonya Spaling | F E Madill Secondary Scho |
594 | Joanne Osborne | Father John Redmond-Etobi |
595 | Monique Redhead | Father John Redmond-Etobi |
596 | Sandy Seliga | Father John Redmond-Etobi |
597 | Joseph Biondo | Father Michael McGivney |
598 | Kadian Campbell | Father Michael McGivney |
599 | Adam Chong | Father Michael McGivney |
600 | Dion Clarke | Father Michael McGivney |
601 | Darryl Ducasse | Father Michael McGivney |
602 | David Elie | Father Michael McGivney |
603 | Kisha Hosin | Father Michael McGivney |
604 | Jody Lyttleton | Father Michael McGivney |
605 | Kibaya Njenga | Father Michael McGivney |
606 | Justin Peterson | Father Michael McGivney |
607 | Rowena Richmond | Father Michael McGivney |
608 | Romaine Smith | Father Michael McGivney |
609 | Shantelle Terrelonge | Father Michael McGivney |
610 | Chantelle Vernon | Father Michael McGivney |
611 | Clarence Whiteman | Father Michael McGivney |
612 | DANA BUCHANAN | Fellowes HS-Pembroke |
613 | ERIN ENGLAND | Fellowes HS-Pembroke |
614 | Chris Burnie | Fenelon Falls-FenelonFall |
615 | Andy Nicholson | Fenelon Falls-FenelonFall |
616 | Meaghan Ward | Fenelon Falls-FenelonFall |
617 | ANTON WOOD | Forster, John L.-Windsor |
618 | ALEC LeMAIRE | Fort Erie SS-Fort Erie |
619 | Tony Bahsous | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
620 | Chernell Bartholomew | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
621 | Sonya Caruso | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
622 | Iyesha Davson | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
623 | Candace Decairnes | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
624 | Loni Frank | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
625 | Jonathan Hood | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
626 | Jermaine Keith | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
627 | Diana Kuzmin | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
628 | Rochelle Laing | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
629 | Amber Layne | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
630 | Marcia London | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
631 | Sudhir Misra | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
632 | Amir Morgan | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
633 | Franco Pagulayan | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
634 | Kristine Schmidt | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
635 | Michael Stoch | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
636 | Justin Strozynski | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
637 | Mark Tiburcio | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
638 | Duane Wiafe | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
639 | Ashley Willis | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
640 | Kristina Ydegbudivnam | Fr. Michael Goetz-Mississ |
641 | Tanisha Aarons | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
642 | Kevin Alexander | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
643 | Anthony Capasso | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
644 | Adrian Charles | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
645 | Chantelle Clarke | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
646 | Cheryl Cobbina | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
647 | Brandt Gordon | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
648 | Chris Govveia | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
649 | Mike Habashi | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
650 | Kevin Hung | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
651 | Ben Ip | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
652 | Jason John | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
653 | Neisha Johnson | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
654 | Marlene Lyn | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
655 | Jane Marum | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
656 | Khary Mathurin | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
657 | Anthony McFarlane | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
658 | Paul-Anthony Perez | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
659 | Paria Pishva | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
660 | Luke Prohaska | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
661 | Stephan Romany | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
662 | Andre Sherwood | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
663 | Andre Spence | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
664 | David St. Bernard | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
665 | Charonne Thomasos | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
666 | Brendan Thompson | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
667 | Laura Wilson | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
668 | Sadikie Wright | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
669 | Rob Bagg | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
670 | Matt Beckstead | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
671 | Megan Binkley | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
672 | Dominique Dawes | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
673 | Jenna Eady | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
674 | Ryan Hulton | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
675 | Nicholas McBride | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
676 | Daniella McKee | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
677 | Matt Murdock | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
678 | Cam Ollson | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
679 | Britta Rasmussen | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
680 | Jason Rhodes | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
681 | Karen Wong | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
682 | Dylan Wykes | Frontenac SS-Kingston |
683 | BRAD CHAVES | Galt CVI-Cambridge |
684 | LUIS MENDEZ | Galt CVI-Cambridge |
685 | Lisa Gibson | Gananoque SS-Gananoque |
686 | Bill Woods | Gananoque SS-Gananoque |
687 | Liliane Sparkes | Garnier, Charles-Whitby |
688 | Christine Elliot | Georgetown DHS- Georgetow |
689 | Tim Mansfield | Georgetown DHS- Georgetow |
690 | Tom Palmer | Glebe CI-Ottawa |
691 | Sarah Doub | Glencoe DHS-Glencoe |
692 | Laura Hounsell | Glencoe DHS-Glencoe |
693 | Ryan Clark | Glendale SS- Hamilton |
694 | Mark Fraser | Gloucester HS-Gloucester |
695 | Anna McRobbie | Gloucester HS-Gloucester |
696 | Natalie Phillips | Gloucester HS-Gloucester |
697 | Jen Read | Gloucester HS-Gloucester |
698 | Jaquie Steele | Gloucester HS-Gloucester |
699 | Jennifer Webber | Gloucester HS-Gloucester |
700 | Ronda Anderson | Governor Simcoe-St. Cathe |
701 | BRIAN BOWDEN | Governor Simcoe-St. Cathe |
702 | MELISSA GALLOWAY | Governor Simcoe-St. Cathe |
703 | SARAH WILSON | Governor Simcoe-St. Cathe |
704 | Bojana Josipovic | Grand River CI-Kitchener |
705 | Kenen Shadd | Grand River CI-Kitchener |
706 | Josh Williams | Grand River CI-Kitchener |
707 | Nate (D) Wilson | Grand River CI-Kitchener |
708 | Lindsay Billett | Grenville Christian-Brock |
709 | Blake Chauvin | Grenville Christian-Brock |
710 | Alasdair Grant | Grenville Christian-Brock |
711 | Charles Morris | Grenville Christian-Brock |
712 | Mark Bachynski | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
713 | Kendal Bradley | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
714 | Scott Capron | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
715 | Tracy Dayboll | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
716 | Breanne Gresko | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
717 | Mike Halinski | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
718 | Erica McColeman | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
719 | Rob Peters | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
720 | Rebecca Pickersgill | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
721 | Adrienne Rebek | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
722 | Kyle Smith | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
723 | Lindsay Williamson | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
724 | Thomas Ziemkiewicz | Grimsby DSS-Grimsby |
725 | Caroline McKeen | Hagersville SS-Hagersvill |
726 | Jessica McKeen | Hagersville SS-Hagersvill |
727 | Matt Miller | Hagersville SS-Hagersvill |
728 | Morgan English | Haliburton Highlands-Hali |
729 | Ken Mott | Haliburton Highlands-Hali |
730 | Matt Selbie | Haliburton Highlands-Hali |
731 | Rob Sharpe | Haliburton Highlands-Hali |
732 | Caley Sisson | Haliburton Highlands-Hali |
733 | Adam Tomlinson | Haliburton Highlands-Hali |
734 | Joanne Lachance | Hanmer ES-Hanmer |
735 | BETH HEDGES | Harrow DHS-Harrow |
736 | Melissa Clifford | Havergal College-Toronto |
737 | Anne Matthews | Havergal College-Toronto |
738 | Gemma Oberth | Havergal College-Toronto |
739 | Sarah Rea | Havergal College-Toronto |
740 | Becky Weber | Havergal College-Toronto |
741 | TANIA BRUNETTE | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
742 | STEVE GAUVREAU | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
743 | Daivd Joanisse | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
744 | MARC-ANDRE LALONDE | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
745 | Michelle Lalonde | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
746 | Marie-Andree Lanthier | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
747 | Stephane Leonard | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
748 | Jennifer Nasab | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
749 | MAXIME PAQUETTE | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
750 | Carl Perreault | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
751 | Louis-Philip Therrien | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
752 | ANDREANNE THIBAULT | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
753 | Philippe Timbers | Hawkesbury ES-Hawkesbury |
754 | Patricia Somers | Henry Carr, Father-Rexdal |
755 | NATHANIEL GLASBERGAN | HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
756 | MEGAN GLASBERGEN | HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
757 | Steve Ademolu | Herman, W.F. SS-Windsor |
758 | Jim McKinley | Herman, W.F. SS-Windsor |
759 | Farah Cleirbaut | Highland SS-Dundas |
760 | Sharifah Cleirbaut | Highland SS-Dundas |
761 | Nicole Hodson | Highland SS-Dundas |
762 | Nicole Mantel | Highland SS-Dundas |
763 | Nenad Mladjenovic | Highland SS-Dundas |
764 | Katherine Morlog | Highland SS-Dundas |
765 | Adam Neale | Highland SS-Dundas |
766 | Katie Schafer | Highland SS-Dundas |
767 | Dan Wylie | Highland SS-Dundas |
768 | Susie Egar | Hillcrest HS-Ottawa |
769 | Mike Woods | Hillcrest HS-Ottawa |
770 | Mitch Armstrong | Hillfield-Strathallan-ham |
771 | Elliot Craig | Hillfield-Strathallan-ham |
772 | Alex Dobranowski | Hillfield-Strathallan-ham |
773 | Leah Mochrie | Hillfield-Strathallan-ham |
774 | Liam Stockdale | Hillfield-Strathallan-ham |
775 | Jordan Duarte | Holy Cross - Peterborough |
776 | DAN COUTURE | Holy Cross HS-St. Catheri |
777 | Craig Elliot | Holy Cross SS-Kingston |
778 | Allison Gibbens | Holy Cross SS-Kingston |
779 | Dan Jones | Holy Cross SS-Kingston |
780 | Kim Laverty | Holy Cross SS-Kingston |
781 | Dani McCullogh | Holy Cross SS-Kingston |
782 | Laura Muldoon | Holy Cross SS-Kingston |
783 | Shannon Muldoon | Holy Cross SS-Kingston |
784 | Gavin Sheridan | Holy Cross SS-Kingston |
785 | Scott Waller | Holy Cross SS-Kingston |
786 | Samantha Shirley | Holy Name of Mary-Mississ |
787 | Ben Allchurch | Holy Names HS-Windsor |
788 | MICHELLE BAGGIO | Holy Names HS-Windsor |
789 | JUSTIN JACQUES | Holy Names HS-Windsor |
790 | CINDY KAVANAUGH | Holy Names HS-Windsor |
791 | JACKIE MALETTE | Holy Names HS-Windsor |
792 | STEVE MASSE | Holy Names HS-Windsor |
793 | KRISTA SWITZER | Holy Names HS-Windsor |
794 | Jose CARVALHO | Holy Trinity HS-Bradford |
795 | Christina STEVENS | Holy Trinity HS-Bradford |
796 | Conor Mitchell | Holy Trinity-Kanata |
797 | Shelley Thiffault | Holy Trinity-Kanata |
798 | Dennis Keefe | Humberside CI -Toronto |
799 | Riley Hazelton | Huntsville HS-Huntsville |
800 | Currie Hough | Huntsville HS-Huntsville |
801 | Jimmy Purves | Huntsville HS-Huntsville |
802 | Lindsay Taylor | Huntsville HS-Huntsville |
803 | Rob Ungard | Huntsville HS-Huntsville |
804 | Ashleigh Wilson | Huntsville HS-Huntsville |
805 | Andrew Cardenas | Huron Hts SS-Newmarket |
806 | Katie Leamen | Huron Hts SS-Newmarket |
807 | Susan Menczel | Huron Hts SS-Newmarket |
808 | Ryan CHAMBERS | Innisdale SS-Barrie |
809 | Katelin GOHEEN | Innisdale SS-Barrie |
810 | Becky JANSMA | Innisdale SS-Barrie |
811 | Sarah JANSMA | Innisdale SS-Barrie |
812 | Adrian LESEY | Innisdale SS-Barrie |
813 | Laura MALUDZINSKi | Innisdale SS-Barrie |
814 | Kaitlin MCWHIRTER | Innisdale SS-Barrie |
815 | Ashley SELLWOOD | Innisdale SS-Barrie |
816 | Cheryl WIGHT | Innisdale SS-Barrie |
817 | Katie Sax | Iona CSS-Mississauga |
818 | Laura Zeglen | Iona CSS-Mississauga |
819 | Stephen Caelers | Iroquois Ridge HS- Oakvil |
820 | Esther Akinsule | Jackson, A.Y. SS-Kanata |
821 | Shawn Brown | Jackson, A.Y. SS-Kanata |
822 | Jaime Carkner | Jackson, A.Y. SS-Kanata |
823 | Sarah Carknew | Jackson, A.Y. SS-Kanata |
824 | Shaun Lim | Jackson, A.Y. SS-Kanata |
825 | Ashley Robinson | Jackson, A.Y. SS-Kanata |
826 | Jamie Stuckless | Jackson, A.Y. SS-Kanata |
827 | LEANNE PARE | Jean Vanier ES-St. Cather |
828 | Justin Basdeo | JOHN CABOT-MISSISSAUGA |
829 | Maia Mavrinac | JOHN CABOT-MISSISSAUGA |
830 | Stephen Koziarski | John Fraser SS-Mississaug |
831 | Christina Disipio | John McCrae HS-Nepean |
832 | Jeff Logan | John McCrae HS-Nepean |
833 | Kathy Trenholm | John McCrae HS-Nepean |
834 | Melissa Agualir | John Paul II HS-London |
835 | Tina Cinicolo | John Paul II HS-London |
836 | Kristen Delaney | John Paul II HS-London |
837 | Amanda Gierling | John Paul II HS-London |
838 | Andrew Judge | John Paul II HS-London |
839 | Chantelle Laan | John Paul II HS-London |
840 | Stefanie Pringle | John Paul II HS-London |
841 | Chantal Richardson | John Paul II HS-London |
842 | Hannah Eberhard | Kennedy, Hon. W.C.-Windso |
843 | Michael Manka | Kennedy, Hon. W.C.-Windso |
844 | Sinisa Simic | Kennedy, Hon. W.C.-Windso |
845 | Mark Dalgarno | Kincardine DSS-Kincardine |
846 | Rob Edwards | Kincardine DSS-Kincardine |
847 | Arthur Turland | Kincardine DSS-Kincardine |
848 | Zac Hobson | King City SS-King City |
849 | Abby Gray | Kingston CVI-Kingston |
850 | Linden Head | Kingston CVI-Kingston |
851 | Haiqi Liu | Kingston CVI-Kingston |
852 | Anne Myers | Kingston CVI-Kingston |
853 | Braden Novakowsi | Kingston CVI-Kingston |
854 | Jim Ritchie | Kingston CVI-Kingston |
855 | Darl Edwards | Kingsville DHS-Kingsville |
856 | Sarah Kipping | Kingsville DHS-Kingsville |
857 | Dylan Langlois | Kingsville DHS-Kingsville |
858 | Sarkar Anik | Kipling CI-Etobicoke |
859 | Nicole Crossman | Kipling CI-Etobicoke |
860 | Michael Shou | Kipling CI-Etobicoke |
862 | Clyde Bridge | Korah CVS-Sault Ste. Mari |
863 | Shannon Clement | Korah CVS-Sault Ste. Mari |
866 | Jenn MacIntosh | Korah CVS-Sault Ste. Mari |
867 | Jessica Maki | Korah CVS-Sault Ste. Mari |
870 | Alecia Murtonen | Korah CVS-Sault Ste. Mari |
871 | Matt Parker | Korah CVS-Sault Ste. Mari |
872 | Shannon Penfold | Korah CVS-Sault Ste. Mari |
873 | Lauren Podolski | Korah CVS-Sault Ste. Mari |
874 | Steve Tarchuck | Korah CVS-Sault Ste. Mari |
876 | ALEX BERNARD | L'Escale ES-Rockland |
877 | JESSICA MOFFAT | L'Heritage ES-Cornwall |
878 | PHILIPPE PIETTE | L'Heritage ES-Cornwall |
879 | MARIE-FRANCE DUPUIS | La Citadelle ES-Cornwall |
880 | JULIE NOYES | Lakeshore CHS-Port Colbor |
881 | RUSSELL CHRISTIE | Lambton Central CVI-Petro |
882 | JOCELYN GIBSON | Lambton Central CVI-Petro |
883 | KATIE WHITEHEAD | Lambton Central CVI-Petro |
884 | NIKKI RECKMAN | Lambton Christian H.S. |
885 | Andrea Johson | Lanstaff SS-Richmond Hill |
886 | Dusta Thorsell | Lanstaff SS-Richmond Hill |
887 | Jody Berger | Lasalle |
889 | Katie Golanski | Lasalle |
890 | Chris Hocking | Lasalle |
892 | Cara Smith | Lasalle |
893 | Kailey Smith | Lasalle |
894 | Becky Morrissey-Flynn | Lasalle SS-Kingston |
895 | Graham Seymour | Lasalle SS-Kingston |
896 | Adam Ahlstedt | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
897 | Johnnie Ahlstedt | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
898 | Robyn Ahlstedt | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
899 | HEIDI BENCH | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
900 | STEPHANIE BIRMINGHAM | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
901 | BRAD BOUCOCK | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
902 | LORI BROWN | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
903 | RYAN EMILSON | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
904 | SEAN HALL | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
905 | PETER HARTE | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
906 | TIM JABS | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
907 | MATT JONES | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
908 | DENISE LOVELL | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
909 | ROB MEAD | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
910 | RICKY POWELL | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
911 | TAI SPENCER-YAP | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
912 | TAIA SPENCER-YAP | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
913 | ALFRED STOCKWELL | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
914 | RYAN VAN GELDER | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
915 | JASON WALLACE | Laura Secord SS-St. Cathe |
916 | Andi Bunko | Laurier, Sir Wilfrid-Lond |
917 | Mike Harrison | Laurier, Sir Wilfrid-Lond |
918 | Georgea Richards | Laurier, Sir Wilfrid-Lond |
919 | Jenna Bell | Lawrence Park-Toronto |
920 | Fiona Hall | Lawrence Park-Toronto |
921 | Lauren King | Lawrence Park-Toronto |
922 | Lori Silver | Lawrence Park-Toronto |
923 | David Green | Leacock, Stephen-Agincour |
924 | Paul Kosmas | Leacock, Stephen-Agincour |
925 | Leanna Lee | Leacock, Stephen-Agincour |
926 | Iris Lo | Leacock, Stephen-Agincour |
927 | Wayne Lu | Leacock, Stephen-Agincour |
928 | Munir Mourad | Leacock, Stephen-Agincour |
929 | Lupco Petkovski | Leacock, Stephen-Agincour |
930 | Susan Wong | Leacock, Stephen-Agincour |
931 | Adam Remple | Leamington DSS-Leamington |
932 | Matthew Laakso | Levack DHS-Levack |
934 | Davia Allen | Lincoln Alexander S.S. |
935 | Brian Smith | Lincoln Alexander S.S. |
936 | Greg Hutchinson | Lindsay CVI-Lindsay |
937 | Alana Imrie | Lindsay CVI-Lindsay |
938 | Marie Jellicoe | Lindsay CVI-Lindsay |
939 | Julia Carew | Lisgar CI-Ottawa |
940 | Anne Fyfe | Lisgar CI-Ottawa |
941 | Mark Gobeil | Lisgar CI-Ottawa |
942 | Ed McCarthy | Lisgar CI-Ottawa |
943 | Ray Reid | Lisgar CI-Ottawa |
944 | Ryan Therrien | Lisgar CI-Ottawa |
945 | Steve Winsor | Lisgar CI-Ottawa |
946 | Katrina Klemp | Listowel DSS-Listowel |
947 | Drew White | Listowel DSS-Listowel |
948 | Dana Haley | Lively DSS-Lively |
949 | Meaghan Haley | Lively DSS-Lively |
951 | Melissa Bota | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
956 | Kristina Fabris | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
957 | Nathan Gregoris | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
965 | Melanie Langille | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
966 | Whitney Marshall | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
967 | Amber Martin | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
969 | Kelly Merla | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
970 | Erin Murphy | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
971 | Gillian O`Hara | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
972 | Nina Peric | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
973 | Andrei Poryckyj | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
974 | Carly Pulkkinen | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
975 | Oksana Pyzik | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
976 | Alexis Roy | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
979 | Deanna Thompson | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
980 | Heather Treffler | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
981 | Kyla Vainio | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
982 | Lindsay Winters | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
983 | Madeleine Woods | Lo-Ellen Park SS-Sudbury |
984 | Lisa Bergeron | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
985 | Stephanie Cull | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
987 | Ian Desrosiers | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
988 | Elizabeth Forbes | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
989 | Julie Forbes | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
991 | Jenn Huffman | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
992 | Sarah Johnston | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
994 | Steph Wendler | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
995 | Karla Winters | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
996 | Joseph Yawney | Lockerby CS-Sudbury |
998 | Emily Rosenberg | London Central SS-London |
999 | Adam Deweger | London District Christian |
1000 | Anita Schipper | London District Christian |
1001 | Jon VanderHoek | London District Christian |
1002 | Rob Watson | London South SS-London |
1003 | Ashleigh Ryan | Loretto Abbey-Toronto |
1004 | Brenda Andrews | Lorne Park SS-Mississauga |
1005 | Marc Champagnie | Lorne Park SS-Mississauga |
1006 | Laura Clements | Lorne Park SS-Mississauga |
1007 | Chandra Ewing | Lorne Park SS-Mississauga |
1008 | Charlene Hibbert | Lorne Park SS-Mississauga |
1009 | Michael Hibbert | Lorne Park SS-Mississauga |
1010 | Charde Hoyle-Levy | Lorne Park SS-Mississauga |
1011 | Sumi Ward | Lorne Park SS-Mississauga |
1012 | Tammi Ward | Lorne Park SS-Mississauga |
1013 | Jessica Clark | Loyola CSS-Mississauga |
1014 | Adam Seabrook | Lucus, A.B. SS-London |
1015 | Meghan Weaver | Lucus, A.B. SS-London |
1016 | Bobbi Jo Brick | MacDonald, Sir John A-Ham |
1017 | Thomas Forrester | MacDonald, Sir John A-Ham |
1019 | Eric Bazinet | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1020 | Kyle Bertrand | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1021 | Teri Fisher | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1022 | Michel Giroux | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1023 | Eric Guy | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1024 | Andre Jameus | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1025 | Craig Chartrand | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1026 | Chris Lachapelle | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1027 | Tim Rancourt | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1028 | Alison Darling | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1029 | Eric Paquette | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1030 | Shawn Rainville | MacDonald-Cartier-Sudbury |
1031 | NATHAN TENNANT | MacKenzie HS-Deep River |
1032 | Farleone Lawrence | Madonna HS-Downsview |
1033 | Alyssia Rovazzi | Madonna HS-Downsview |
1034 | Tristan Clovis | Malvern CI-Toronto |
1035 | Amy Duncan | Malvern CI-Toronto |
1036 | Aaron Hohn | Malvern CI-Toronto |
1037 | Gabriel Johnston | Malvern CI-Toronto |
1038 | Reed Morrison | Malvern CI-Toronto |
1039 | Caitlin Tino | Malvern CI-Toronto |
1040 | Ryan Anderson | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1041 | Evan Bayer | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1042 | Tyler McDeermid | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1043 | Jason Bosley | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1044 | Troy Chatwell | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1045 | Tanya Clark | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1046 | J. R. Clarke | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1047 | Daphne Corbiere | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1048 | Corey Karn | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1049 | Sabrina Debassige | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1050 | Adam Meeker | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1051 | Matt Elgie | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1052 | Aaron Priddle | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1053 | Ian Hutchinson | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1054 | Neilly Little | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1055 | Lisa Longmuir | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1057 | Andrew Nollert | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1058 | Katrina Pitawanakwat | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1059 | Rachel Russell | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1060 | Sean Secord | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1061 | Rachel Stadnyk | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1062 | Kaitlyn Watson | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1063 | Caleb White | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1064 | Emily Whittington | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1065 | Dave Wiggins | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1066 | Matt Williams | Manitoulin SS-Manitoulin |
1067 | Obed Adarkwah | Marian Academy HS-Etobico |
1068 | Lawrence Ayippey | Marian Academy HS-Etobico |
1069 | Robyn Nichols | Marian Academy HS-Etobico |
1070 | Natalie Barnett | Markham DHS |
1071 | Emily Brown | Markham DHS |
1072 | Jemal Evans | Markham DHS |
1073 | Amy Gamble | Markham DHS |
1074 | Chara Lougheed | Markham DHS |
1075 | Kelly McKay | Markham DHS |
1076 | Candice Moxley | Markham DHS |
1077 | Stacy Shim | Markham DHS |
1078 | Travis Stirrat | Markham DHS |
1079 | Derek Yamashita | Markville SS-Markham |
1080 | Brendan Brook | MARSHALL MCLUNAN H.S |
1081 | Danielle Abraham | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1082 | Camela Adams | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1083 | Lotoya Anderson | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1084 | Justin Carmichael | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1085 | Maryann Chandrasekara | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1086 | Cherise Devers | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1087 | Julienne Diva | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1088 | Zeticia Gill | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1089 | Leanne Gonsalves | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1090 | Syboney Hines | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1091 | Herschel Hislop | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1092 | Nancy Hugh | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1093 | Sean Hundt | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1094 | Tunde Idowu | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1095 | Jamal John | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1096 | Katrina Lu | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1097 | Michael Rocha | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1098 | Christina Spann | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1099 | Mercy Ukposidolpo | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1100 | Lindsay Wilson | Mary Ward CSS-Scarborough |
1102 | Tony Lin | Massey, Vincent SS-Windso |
1103 | Sean Bechtel | Mayfield SS-Brampton |
1104 | Brendan Hunt | Mayfield SS-Brampton |
1105 | Shane Belanger | McElligott |
1106 | Jennifer Galt | McElligott |
1107 | Logan Montreuil | McElligott |
1108 | KATRONA JAMES | McGregor, John SS-Chatham |
1109 | Diane Robbins | McGregor, John SS-Chatham |
1110 | KELLY WATSON | McGregor, John SS-Chatham |
1111 | CARLY YOULTON | McGregor, John SS-Chatham |
1112 | Sarah Ytsma | McGregor, John SS-Chatham |
1113 | Jamie Bruce | McLaughlin, R.S.-Oshawa |
1114 | Michael Logue | McLaughlin, R.S.-Oshawa |
1115 | JEN LITTLE | Meadowvale SS-Mississauga |
1116 | JON LITTLE | Meadowvale SS-Mississauga |
1117 | AMANDA Boogerman | Medway HS-Arva |
1118 | NICOLE DANN | Medway HS-Arva |
1119 | MATT GOODALE | Medway HS-Arva |
1120 | KATIE McClure | Medway HS-Arva |
1121 | MARK NYLAND | Medway HS-Arva |
1122 | AYDEN OLLIVIER | Medway HS-Arva |
1123 | NICOLE PARON | Medway HS-Arva |
1124 | Curtis Romkey | Merival HS-Nepean |
1125 | Jeff Willms | Merival HS-Nepean |
1126 | Steve Anthony | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1127 | Doreen Asante | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1128 | Pam Baleva | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1129 | Arija Batura | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1130 | Adrianna Boyko | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1131 | Dino Collini | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1132 | Andrea Cousineau | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1133 | Natalie Desimini | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1134 | Katherine Dunatou | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1135 | Marc Faria | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1136 | Jeff Foster | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1137 | Mark Klukowski | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1138 | Ashley Millinton-Antoi | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1139 | Chris Rengifo | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1140 | Laura Sardone | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1141 | Peter Sawyer | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1142 | Natoya Whittingham | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1143 | Brian Yu | Michael Power/St.Joseph's |
1144 | Sisulak Adam | Midland SS-Midland |
1145 | McKenzie Blake | Midland SS-Midland |
1146 | Kerri Jilesen | Midland SS-Midland |
1147 | Kristi Middleton | Midland SS-Midland |
1148 | Brianne Nigro | Midland SS-Midland |
1149 | Jeff Vukasovic | Midland SS-Midland |
1150 | Shaelyn Williamson | Midland SS-Midland |
1151 | Brian Wilson | Midland SS-Midland |
1152 | Neda Beik | Milliken Mills HS-Markham |
1153 | Shawnar Turner | Milton DHS- Milton |
1154 | Kwame Johnson | Mother Teresa SS-Scarboro |
1155 | Aleem Sufi | Mother Teresa SS-Scarboro |
1156 | Carlo Urquhart | Mother Teresa SS-Scarboro |
1158 | JESSICA RUDDELL | Myer, A.N. SS-Niagara Fal |
1159 | Laura Davis | Napanee DSS-Napanee |
1160 | Samantha Greydanus | Napanee DSS-Napanee |
1161 | Kaitlyn Kimmett | Napanee DSS-Napanee |
1162 | Erin Lockridge | Napanee DSS-Napanee |
1163 | Adam Martin | Napanee DSS-Napanee |
1164 | Darcelle McCutcheon | Napanee DSS-Napanee |
1165 | Lisa McCutcheon | Napanee DSS-Napanee |
1166 | Dana McNeil | Napanee DSS-Napanee |
1167 | Angelo Avecillas | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1168 | Richard Daniels | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1169 | Jamaal Griffiths | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1170 | Aldo Jiminez | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1171 | David Johnstone | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1172 | Sheldon Joseph | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1173 | Ian Marques | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1174 | Kevin Marryshow | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1175 | Osbert Peters | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1176 | Mario Sipione | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1177 | Eddie Solidon | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1178 | Wade Swan | Neil McNeil HS-Toronto |
1179 | George Bennett | Nelson, HS- Burlington |
1180 | Jimmy Fanstone | Nelson, HS- Burlington |
1181 | Ben Fielding | Nelson, HS- Burlington |
1182 | Liane Heale | Nelson, HS- Burlington |
1183 | Jesse Lumsden | Nelson, HS- Burlington |
1184 | Hilary Egan | Nepean HS-Ottawa |
1185 | Josh Karanja | Nepean HS-Ottawa |
1186 | Andrea White | Nepean HS-Ottawa |
1187 | Michelle Moody | Newmarket HS-Newmarket |
1188 | CAROLYN PENNER | NIAGARA DISTRICT S. S. |
1189 | Julie Montes | Nicholson HS- Belleville |
1190 | Jennifer Rollins | Nicholson HS- Belleville |
1191 | Alyson Butler | North Addington EC-Cloyne |
1192 | Brandon Dacuk | North Addington EC-Cloyne |
1193 | Holly Ann Reily | North Addington EC-Cloyne |
1194 | Sover Aransibia | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1195 | Kerri Brown | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1196 | Felicia Byndloss | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1197 | Ruth Charbonneau | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1198 | Dianne Dickson | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1199 | Shaa Givance | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1200 | Simone Harrison | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1201 | Sam London | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1202 | Peta-Gaye McIntosh | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1203 | Franklyn Mitchell | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1204 | Darien Morgan | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1205 | Sherwin Prince | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1206 | Tamisha Sawyers | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1207 | Geoffrey Tembo | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1208 | Christal Williams | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1209 | Lorraine Williams | North Albion CI-Rexdale |
1210 | Ryanb Berends | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1211 | THEO BLOM | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1212 | SCOTT BRADLEY | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1213 | Matt Davis | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1214 | Kim DeJong | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1215 | JON ENNIS | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1216 | MEGHAN KITTLE | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1217 | LAUREN KLIMPKE | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1218 | TERI LACELLE | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1219 | Travis Leach | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1220 | BAILEY LEWIS | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1221 | BRAD SWITCH | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1222 | JESSICA THOMAS | North Dundas-Chesterville |
1225 | Kevin KOopman | North Grenville-Kemptvill |
1226 | Steven Paterson | North Grenville-Kemptvill |
1227 | Jacqui Watson | North Hastings-Bancroft |
1228 | ANDREA BROUWERS | North Lambton SS-Forest |
1229 | BLAKE FAULDS | North Lambton SS-Forest |
1230 | LES MCEWEN | North Lambton SS-Forest |
1231 | Carla Furtney | North Middlesex-Parkhill |
1232 | Kim Beardwood | North Park CVS-Brantford |
1233 | Colin Sulivan | North Park CVS-Brantford |
1234 | Brianna Fitzpatrick | North Toronto- Toronto |
1235 | Sabrina Hinds | North Toronto- Toronto |
1236 | Jason Kniznik | North Toronto- Toronto |
1237 | Sean Lambert | North Toronto- Toronto |
1238 | Martin Lukacs | North Toronto- Toronto |
1239 | Dimitri Petropoulos | North Toronto- Toronto |
1240 | Adam Pomper | North Toronto- Toronto |
1241 | Chris Van Beurden | North Toronto- Toronto |
1242 | CAITLIN BASS | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1243 | JESSICA CRATE | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1244 | DOUG CURRIE | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1245 | Josh Doig | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1246 | ERIK ENDERS | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1247 | DIANA FARLOW | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1248 | DAVID GIFFIN | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1249 | Donald Gooding | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1250 | RYAN HANLY | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1251 | DAVID KEELEY | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1252 | MAGGIE LYNCH | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1253 | Josh Maltin | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1254 | MIKE MARSH | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1255 | BRAEANNE MCARTHUR | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1256 | CARLY MOORE | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1257 | SARAH NELSON | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1258 | KEVIN SILVERTHORN | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1259 | KATIE THORNER | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1260 | DAVE UPPAL | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1261 | LAURA VANDAM | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1262 | KAREN WESTCOTT | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1263 | LAURA WILSON | Northern CIVS-Sarnia |
1264 | Dave Albertyn | Northern Secondary - TOR |
1265 | Estee Fresco | Northern Secondary - TOR |
1266 | Glenn Jackson | Northern Secondary - TOR |
1267 | Dwight Liburd | Northern Secondary - TOR |
1268 | Knickoy Robinson | Northern Secondary - TOR |
1269 | Andrew Sisley | Northern Secondary - TOR |
1270 | Andrea Webber | Northern Secondary - TOR |
1271 | Nic Wishart | Northern Secondary - TOR |
1272 | Mathieu Boucher | Northern SS |
1273 | Sherman Fredrick | Northern SS |
1274 | Christine Legault | Northern SS |
1275 | Christine Noordam | Northern SS |
1276 | Jeff Rochon | Northern SS |
1277 | Jolene Bujold | Notre Dame College-Sudbur |
1278 | Janie Crepeau | Notre Dame College-Sudbur |
1279 | Daniel Ducharme | Notre Dame College-Sudbur |
1280 | Emilee Krusky | Notre Dame College-Sudbur |
1283 | Larissa Lefebvre | Notre Dame College-Sudbur |
1285 | Rebecca Paul | Notre Dame College-Sudbur |
1286 | Tammy Racine | Notre Dame College-Sudbur |
1287 | Juno Robidoux | Notre Dame College-Sudbur |
1288 | Candice Walton | Notre Dame College-Sudbur |
1289 | ARYSTA BOGNER | Notre Dame College-Wellan |
1290 | MIRANDA CRUMB | Notre Dame College-Wellan |
1291 | BRANDON VENTRESCA | Notre Dame College-Wellan |
1292 | Andrew Edwards | Notre Dame HS-Brampton |
1293 | Kate Henderson | Notre Dame HS-Ottawa |
1294 | Alison Costa | Notre Dame SS- Burlington |
1295 | Eric Flemming | O'Neill CVI-Oshawa |
1296 | Samantha McConnell | O'Neill CVI-Oshawa |
1297 | Laura Pearson | O'Neill CVI-Oshawa |
1298 | Alex Pinkerton | O'Neill CVI-Oshawa |
1299 | Sarah Weir | O'Neill CVI-Oshawa |
1300 | Greg Winston | O'Neill CVI-Oshawa |
1301 | Michael Horricks | Oakridge SS-London |
1303 | Florian Storck | Oakville Trafalgar HS-Oak |
1304 | Nick Croker | Oakwood CI TO |
1305 | Shewayna Dookie | Oakwood CI TO |
1306 | Jasmyn Gibbons | Oakwood CI TO |
1307 | Nikkisha Hendrickson | Oakwood CI TO |
1308 | Natasia Josephs | Oakwood CI TO |
1309 | Debo Oladepo | Oakwood CI TO |
1310 | Colleen Ramharak | Oakwood CI TO |
1311 | Chanel Simms | Oakwood CI TO |
1312 | CASEY BOWMAN | Opeongo HS-Douglas |
1313 | SHANE CHURCH | Opeongo HS-Douglas |
1314 | KARYN MACPHEE | Opeongo HS-Douglas |
1315 | SHIRLANNE SCHROEDER | Opeongo HS-Douglas |
1316 | TEO SCHWARTZENTRUBE | Opeongo HS-Douglas |
1317 | SCOTT ST.LOUIS | Opeongo HS-Douglas |
1318 | AVA STOREY | Opeongo HS-Douglas |
1319 | JOSH VERCH | Opeongo HS-Douglas |
1320 | Cory Alcorn | Orangeville DSS-Orangevil |
1321 | Laura Bryan | Orangeville DSS-Orangevil |
1322 | LAURA FERRIS | Orangeville DSS-Orangevil |
1323 | DAYNA PINKNEY | Orangeville DSS-Orangevil |
1324 | JACKI TIPPING | Orangeville DSS-Orangevil |
1325 | Kelly Bril | Orchard Park SS-Stoney Cr |
1326 | Melissa Bruch | Orchard Park SS-Stoney Cr |
1327 | Natalie Chiu | Orchard Park SS-Stoney Cr |
1328 | Sandra Hill | Orchard Park SS-Stoney Cr |
1329 | Sabina Maheshwari | Orchard Park SS-Stoney Cr |
1330 | Mallory Bromley | Orillia DCVI-Orillia |
1331 | Courtney Brown | Orillia DCVI-Orillia |
1332 | Katie Guthrie | Orillia DCVI-Orillia |
1333 | Josh Ruff | Orillia DCVI-Orillia |
1334 | Sandy Town | Orillia DCVI-Orillia |
1335 | SHASHA HENRY | Our Lady of Lourdes-Guelp |
1336 | AARON OFFORD | Our Lady of Lourdes-Guelp |
1337 | KATE REIDEL | Our Lady of Lourdes-Guelp |
1338 | aSHAN Corea | Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
1339 | Nick Corrigan | Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
1340 | Candace Edwards | Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
1341 | Conway Lalor | Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
1342 | Olivia Reed | Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
1343 | Martin Surmacewic | Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
1344 | Jennifer Umlauf | Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
1345 | Stefan Wood | Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
1346 | Steven Wood | Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
1347 | Katie Sauks | Owen Sound CVI-Owen Sound |
1348 | Tara Lalonde | Park Street CI-Orillia |
1349 | Toyin Olupona | Park Street CI-Orillia |
1350 | Jaclyn Couse | Parkside CI-St. Thomas |
1351 | Carl Hayes | Parkside CI-St. Thomas |
1352 | Sasha Matisko | Parkside CI-St. Thomas |
1353 | Kristen Matthews | Parkside HS-Dundas |
1354 | Tara Mehlenbacher | Parkside HS-Dundas |
1355 | Doug Russell | Parkside HS-Dundas |
1356 | Abe Draycott | Parry Sound SH-Parry Soun |
1357 | Mary Edgar | Parry Sound SH-Parry Soun |
1358 | Carol Henry | Parry Sound SH-Parry Soun |
1359 | Liam McNabb | Parry Sound SH-Parry Soun |
1360 | Adam Pawlech | Parry Sound SH-Parry Soun |
1361 | Julian Stein | Parry Sound SH-Parry Soun |
1362 | Jessica Pautsch | Patrick Fogarty SS-Orilli |
1363 | Curtis Dauber | Pauline Johnson-Brantford |
1364 | Greg Hyde | Pauline Johnson-Brantford |
1365 | Shane Nagle | Pauline Johnson-Brantford |
1366 | Ashley Steckle | Pauline Johnson-Brantford |
1367 | Chris Sweeting | Pauline Johnson-Brantford |
1368 | Adam Welsh | Pauline Johnson-Brantford |
1369 | Damiano Christine | Pearson, L.B.-Gloucester |
1370 | Tenesha Batticks | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1371 | Nicole Benjamin | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1372 | Lisa Best | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1373 | Sean Boswell | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1374 | Alison Bourne | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1375 | Neville Coke | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1376 | Jamie Davis | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1377 | Renee Forde | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1378 | Deidre Mayers | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1379 | La Toya Mayers | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1380 | Renea Modeste | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1381 | Roger Modeste | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1382 | Racquel Nelson | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1383 | Jamila Rawlins | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1384 | Michael Spence | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1385 | Omari Wiltshire | Pearson, Lester B.-Scarbo |
1386 | Rob Hummel | Pearson,Lester B., SS-Bur |
1387 | Larry Lasswell | Pearson,Lester B., SS-Bur |
1388 | Josh Lesaux | Penetanguishene SS-Peneta |
1389 | Harvey Li | Peoples Christian Academy |
1390 | Ramy Ramzy | Peoples Christian Academy |
1391 | SULTANA FRIZELL | Perth & District CI-Perth |
1392 | KAYLA LEEFLANG | Perth & District CI-Perth |
1393 | DAWN MARTIN | Perth & District CI-Perth |
1394 | JENNY OLIVER | Perth & District CI-Perth |
1395 | Damian Anisko | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1396 | Matt Bautista | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1397 | Greg Boots | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1398 | John Boots | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1399 | Paul Brochu | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1400 | Nick Caramanico | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1401 | Nicole Christopoulos | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1402 | Brendan Farnham | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1403 | Fleance Houh | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1404 | Andrew John | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1405 | Kathy Lukowicz | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1406 | Karley MacDonald | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1407 | Greg Maciaszcyk | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1408 | Jason McCalla | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1409 | Elisa Mesiti | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1410 | Chris Novia | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1411 | Catherine Nowierski | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1412 | Mike Porciello | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1413 | Stephen Porciello | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1414 | Victoria Radziunas | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1415 | Ron Santo Domingo | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1416 | Kristin Trigiani | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1417 | Otto Vallecillo | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1418 | Danny Webster | Philip Pocock-Mississauga |
1419 | Andrew Bennett | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1420 | Durielle Bernard | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1421 | Jansen Campbell | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1422 | Andrew Daley | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1423 | TJ Gibbs | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1424 | Tedroy Gomes | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1425 | Johnny Grosso | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1426 | Dwayne Higgins | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1427 | Akiel John | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1428 | Jason Jordan | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1429 | Matthew Lawrence | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1430 | Sheriese Lucas | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1431 | Jamaar McLeggon | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1432 | Kevin Richards | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1433 | Cameron Sahadath | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1434 | Sheldon Scott | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1435 | Cory Seale | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1436 | Nick Shelton | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1437 | Spiros Tsiopoulos | Pickering HS-Ajax |
1438 | Leigh Cushnie | Pine Ridge SS-Pickering |
1439 | Tyler Lahti | Pine Ridge SS-Pickering |
1440 | Paul Martin | Pine Ridge SS-Pickering |
1441 | KerriAnn Mitchell | Pine Ridge SS-Pickering |
1442 | Kinson Su | Pleasant View JrHS-NorthY |
1443 | Yolande Ammon | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1444 | David Atkinson | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1445 | Alana Bentham | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1446 | Natalie Christie | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1447 | Michelle Damiani | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1448 | Clifford Elson | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1449 | Freddie Gyebi-Ababio | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1450 | Jennifer Gyebi-Ababio | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1451 | Nya Laroque | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1452 | Monique Manning | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1453 | Simone McGregor | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1454 | Shannique McNeil | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1455 | Daniel Muscat-Drago | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1456 | Alicia Payne | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1457 | Anthony Payne | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1458 | Marina Pisanjuk | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1459 | Jermaine Robinson | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1460 | Murray Spring | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1461 | Chris St Hill | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1462 | Barry Thomas | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1463 | Renee Wallace | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1464 | Roxanne Wright | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1465 | Jennifer Yee | Pope John Paul II-Scarbor |
1466 | PATRICK KENNEDY | Port Colborne HS-Port Col |
1467 | ANDREW WEST | Port Colborne HS-Port Col |
1468 | LIAM RANSOME | Port Credit SS-Mississaug |
1469 | Zach Fis | Port Perry HS-Port Perry |
1470 | Jodi May | Port Perry HS-Port Perry |
1471 | Cody Albaquerque | Preston HS-Cambridge |
1472 | Brian Anderson | Preston HS-Cambridge |
1473 | NATTHAN BRANNEN | Preston HS-Cambridge |
1474 | Alicia Davey | Preston HS-Cambridge |
1475 | JASON GOETZ | Preston HS-Cambridge |
1476 | Tanya Conley | Prince Edward CI-Picton |
1477 | Kate Rorabeck | Prince Edward CI-Picton |
1478 | Kyle Jones | Queen Elizabeth park-Oakv |
1479 | James Kozak | Queen Elizabeth park-Oakv |
1480 | Kerrie James | Queensway Christian Sch. |
1481 | Cleigh Pottinger | Queensway Christian Sch. |
1482 | Dan Tripp | Quinte SS-Belleville |
1483 | Alex Vanags | Quinte SS-Belleville |
1484 | Ian Butcher | Reding,Bishop P.F., SS-Mi |
1485 | Michelle Doell | Reding,Bishop P.F., SS-Mi |
1486 | Alex Alva | Regina Mundi College-Lond |
1487 | Kelly Kennedy | Regina Mundi College-Lond |
1488 | Kiley Bolton | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1489 | Travis Cummings | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1490 | Jessica Deninson | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1491 | Mark Duldulao | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1492 | Lisa Noran | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1493 | Liz Ottley | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1494 | Dupe Oyewumi | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1495 | Andrew Sepic | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1496 | Bobby Tozer | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1497 | Conor Williamson | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1498 | Jane Williamson | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1499 | Brennan Wright | Regiopolis Notre Dame |
1500 | RYAN ARBETHNOL | Renfrew CI-Renfrew |
1501 | MATT COLTERMAN | Renfrew CI-Renfrew |
1502 | Zack Mayhew | Renfrew CI-Renfrew |
1503 | SCOTT RATHWELL | Renfrew CI-Renfrew |
1504 | Alec Runge | Renfrew CI-Renfrew |
1505 | TIM SAGMEISTER | Renfrew CI-Renfrew |
1506 | DAN ST.MICHAEL | Renfrew CI-Renfrew |
1507 | JORDAN YOLKOWSKI | Renfrew CI-Renfrew |
1508 | Cassandra Goodwin | Resurrection CSS-Kitchene |
1509 | Gerry Groothuis | Resurrection CSS-Kitchene |
1510 | Dwayne Harriott | Resurrection CSS-Kitchene |
1511 | Doug Creighton | Richview CI-Islington |
1512 | Janice Creighton | Richview CI-Islington |
1513 | Matt Durnan | Richview CI-Islington |
1514 | Mimi Godziek | Richview CI-Islington |
1515 | Akil Heywood | Richview CI-Islington |
1516 | Nancy Moreiro | Richview CI-Islington |
1517 | Danielle Suppa | Richview CI-Islington |
1518 | Mike Taylor | Richview CI-Islington |
1519 | Kuo-Bao Tong | Richview CI-Islington |
1520 | Kuo-Yu Tong | Richview CI-Islington |
1521 | Naomi Tress | Richview CI-Islington |
1522 | Steven Notaro | RICK HANSEN SS |
1523 | Daniel Smikle-Peters | RICK HANSEN SS |
1524 | Ryan Carty | Rideau HS-Elgin |
1525 | Matt Sheffeld | Rideau HS-Elgin |
1526 | Missy Stenzl | Rideau HS-Elgin |
1527 | Richard Adu-Bobie | Rideau HS-Ottawa |
1528 | Dave Adamek | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1529 | MIKE ATHERTON | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1530 | ADAM LEWIS | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1531 | JEREMY MOORE | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1532 | JOEY ROACH | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1533 | JASON SIDER | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1534 | GARY SMITH | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1535 | ADRIAN VISSER | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1536 | JOSH WALLACE | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1537 | JASON WURSTER | Ridgeway-Crystal Beach HS |
1538 | KYLE FOWLER | Ridley College-St. Cather |
1539 | RANSON HAWLEY | Ridley College-St. Cather |
1540 | TUMELO MOLEKO | Ridley College-St. Cather |
1541 | CADE MOON | Ridley College-St. Cather |
1542 | KEVAN QUINN | Ridley College-St. Cather |
1543 | PIERRE-MARC ROBINSON | Ridley College-St. Cather |
1544 | DAVE TOVEE | Ridley College-St. Cather |
1545 | KATIE LYNN GERVAIS | Riverside SS-Windsor |
1546 | MATT LOISELLE | Riverside SS-Windsor |
1547 | BRANDON YOUNG | Riverside SS-Windsor |
1548 | MIKE ZGORALSKI | Riverside SS-Windsor |
1549 | Jackie Biskupowicz | Robinson,M.M., HS- Burlin |
1550 | Heather Burdett | Robinson,M.M., HS- Burlin |
1551 | Jason Crichton | Robinson,M.M., HS- Burlin |
1552 | Kim Settle | Robinson,M.M., HS- Burlin |
1553 | Hakim Foster | Runnymede CI-Toronto |
1554 | Dwayne Patterson | Runnymede CI-Toronto |
1555 | Devon Prosper | Runnymede CI-Toronto |
1556 | Matt Ferguson | Sacred Heart CHS-Newmarke |
1557 | Mikala Lee | Sacred Heart CHS-Newmarke |
1558 | scott Golding | Sacred Heart HS-Stittsvil |
1559 | Marc Pichette | Sacred Heart HS-Stittsvil |
1560 | Mike Barnes | Saltfleet HS-Stoney Creek |
1561 | Lauren Davy | Saltfleet HS-Stoney Creek |
1562 | Shelby Aldous | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1563 | Tang Bacheyie | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1564 | Eric Cassidy | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1565 | Mike Dufour | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1566 | Jeff Edwards | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1567 | Walid El-Kadri | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1568 | Sarah Emerson | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1569 | Mike Gyetvai | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1570 | Tyler Kirby | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1571 | Pam Klundert | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1572 | Mark Metulynski | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1573 | Kelley Park | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1574 | Derek Quigley | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1575 | Kris Reiser | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1576 | Jann Shreve | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1577 | Logan Siddall | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1578 | Patrick Szpak | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1579 | Stephanie Szpak | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1580 | Derek Taylor | Sandwich SS-Windsor |
1581 | ANGELA MELHUISH | Sarnia CITS-Sarnia |
1582 | Graham Craver | Saunders SS-London |
1583 | Eli Iannelli | Saunders SS-London |
1584 | Jay Leroy | Saunders SS-London |
1585 | Cole McLarty | Saunders SS-London |
1586 | Josh McLarty | Saunders SS-London |
1587 | Mike Pullam | Saunders SS-London |
1588 | Felicia Smart | Saunders SS-London |
1589 | Nikki Tufts | Saunders SS-London |
1590 | Paul Whitty | Saunders SS-London |
1591 | Kevin Martin | Seaway DHS-Iroquois |
1592 | BRYCE PITICCO | Seaway DHS-Iroquois |
1593 | Kyla Douros | Senator O'Connor-Don Mill |
1594 | Jessica Reid | Senator O'Connor-Don Mill |
1595 | Josephine Tan | Senator O'Connor-Don Mill |
1596 | Alison Willis | Senator O'Connor-Don Mill |
1597 | Ryan Demorest | Sharbot Lake HS-Sharbot L |
1598 | Brendan Marcellin | Sherwood SS- Hamilton |
1599 | Andrew Jackman | Silverthorn CI-Etobicoke |
1600 | Roisin Kyne | Silverthorn CI-Etobicoke |
1601 | Michelle Lackie | Silverthorn CI-Etobicoke |
1602 | Niketa Martin | Silverthorn CI-Etobicoke |
1603 | Jennifer Mason | Silverthorn CI-Etobicoke |
1604 | T.J. BARBER | Smiths Falls DCI-Smiths F |
1605 | Jen DeJonge | Smithville District Chris |
1606 | Stacey Black | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1607 | Bryan Blyth | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1608 | Kevin Dorey | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1609 | Alaina Freida | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1610 | Heather Fromow | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1611 | Shawn Holmes | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1612 | Brett Perron | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1613 | Jean Pragnell | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1614 | Karen Pulsifer | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1615 | Wally Quilty | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1616 | Alicia Rock | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1617 | Brian Wise | South Carleton HS-Richmon |
1618 | Nicole Jenkins | South Grenville-Prescott |
1619 | Shane Pettifer | South Grenville-Prescott |
1620 | Mandy Wallace | South Grenville-Prescott |
1621 | Michelle Franklin | Southwood SS-Cambridge |
1622 | Eric Hoyles | Southwood SS-Cambridge |
1623 | Chris Leverette | Southwood SS-Cambridge |
1624 | LEANNE DEGROOT | St Christophers |
1625 | Erica DiMaria | St Christophers |
1626 | CARISSA KOHUT | St Christophers |
1627 | Mike Lutz | St Christophers |
1628 | TONY MONIZ | St Christophers |
1629 | MIKE MOTT | St Christophers |
1630 | JOE PARIZEAU | St Christophers |
1631 | JULIANNE RASTIN | St Christophers |
1632 | DARRYL RUNSTEDLER | St Christophers |
1633 | ALEX St.Pierre | St Christophers |
1634 | LYDIA WILLEMSE | St Christophers |
1635 | SARA BAUER | St Francis |
1636 | SARAH KISH | St Francis |
1637 | CATHERINE OKOWINSKY | St Francis |
1640 | Levi Charbonneau | St Joseph Scollard Hall |
1644 | Manni Rick | St Joseph Scollard Hall |
1645 | Amanda Russell | St Joseph Scollard Hall |
1646 | Delaina Sherman | St Joseph Scollard Hall |
1647 | Lola Sogbien | St Joseph Scollard Hall |
1648 | Mallory Stubbert | St Joseph Scollard Hall |
1649 | Geoff Whittle | St Joseph Scollard Hall |
1650 | Julius Letts | St. Agustine SS-Brampton |
1651 | JP Suddaby | St. Andrew's College-Auro |
1652 | Kevin Bujalski | St. Andrews Jr. HS |
1653 | Karen Mann | St. Andrews Jr. HS |
1654 | Caitlan Pakosh | St. Andrews Jr. HS |
1655 | Jessica Beneteau | St. Anne SS-Windsor |
1656 | Ryan Bryne | St. Anne SS-Windsor |
1657 | Kim Dillon | St. Anne SS-Windsor |
1658 | Andrea Karpala | St. Anne SS-Windsor |
1659 | Sabrina Notarangelo | St. Anne SS-Windsor |
1660 | Mila Rudic | St. Anne SS-Windsor |
1661 | Ashley Ternovan | St. Anne SS-Windsor |
1663 | Gina Aceti | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1664 | Anna Bastos | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1666 | Aimee Capy | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1667 | Justin Carter | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1668 | Aine Coccimiglio | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1669 | Derek Coe | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1670 | Kaitlyn DeBoer | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1671 | Lisa-Marie DiDonato | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1672 | Dayna Duggan | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1673 | Shanna Duggan | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1675 | Alicia Lepine | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1676 | Mike Mansfield | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1677 | Anthony Martone | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1678 | Brianne McGill | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1679 | Chris Montaninni | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1680 | Frank Novello | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1681 | Andrew O'Brien | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1682 | Nikki Parisien | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1683 | Marlene Pavoni | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1684 | Tyler Pistor | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1685 | Nick Plastino | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1687 | Aniela Pulice | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1688 | Justin Rankin | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1690 | Chris Siegman | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1691 | Ryan Striukas | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1692 | Mike Sullivan | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1693 | Carly Zuke | St. Basil SS-Sault Ste. M |
1694 | Megan Clarke | St. Basil's College-Westo |
1695 | Omokude Orifa | St. Basil's College-Westo |
1697 | Ryan Diocampo | St. Benedict's CHS-Cambri |
1698 | Graham Edward | St. Benedict's CHS-Cambri |
1699 | Francis LeBlanc | St. Benedict's CHS-Cambri |
1700 | Christina Malette | St. Benedict's CHS-Cambri |
1701 | Melissa Mandel | St. Benedict's CHS-Cambri |
1702 | Max Mihalj | St. Benedict's CHS-Cambri |
1703 | Elliott Saccucci | St. Benedict's CHS-Cambri |
1704 | Mary-Lynn Belanger | St. Charles College-Sudbu |
1705 | J.P. Butler | St. Charles College-Sudbu |
1706 | Paul Chauvin | St. Charles College-Sudbu |
1707 | Phil Evans | St. Charles College-Sudbu |
1708 | JORDAN BANNINGA | St. Clair SS-Sarnia |
1709 | JENNI FISHER | St. Clair SS-Sarnia |
1710 | TRACY HALL | St. Clair SS-Sarnia |
1711 | TARA HALLS | St. Clair SS-Sarnia |
1712 | TRISHA LECKIE | St. Clair SS-Sarnia |
1713 | CHANTIELLE MacFarlane | St. Clair SS-Sarnia |
1714 | DANIELLE MacFarlane | St. Clair SS-Sarnia |
1715 | JULEE PYKE | St. Clair SS-Sarnia |
1716 | Sarah Edwards | St. Clement's Sch.-Toront |
1717 | Joanna Fedy | St. David's HS-Waterloo |
1718 | Valentin Bona | St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi |
1719 | Chris Cambal | St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi |
1720 | Jeffrey Chan | St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi |
1721 | Paul Lee | St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi |
1722 | Antonio Noble | St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi |
1723 | SAMANTHA PIQUETTE | St. Francis Xavier-Hammon |
1724 | ADRIAN CAMPBELL | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1725 | JAMES CHIRCOP | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1726 | FRANCESCO COSCARELLI | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1727 | EMILY FAN | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1728 | TENEIKA FELLOWS | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1729 | NICOLE FERRON | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1730 | ROBYN GAYLE | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1731 | DALE GORDON | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1732 | ABIOLA MOSES | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1733 | MARLON NANGLE | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1734 | EVANGELINE PALLAD | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1735 | ANDREA PHILLS | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1736 | PAVITRA RAI | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1737 | FRANK SZAKIEL | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1738 | BUNETTE THOMPSON | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1739 | RAMON THORPE | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1740 | ROXANNE THORPE | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1741 | TENISHA WISDOM | St. Francis Xavier-Missis |
1742 | Russell Bruyns | St. Ignatius of Loyola-Oa |
1743 | Rob Kelly | St. Ignatius of Loyola-Oa |
1744 | Jonathon Koutoulakis | St. Ignatius of Loyola-Oa |
1745 | Anthony Marshall | St. Ignatius of Loyola-Oa |
1746 | Mark Morassutti | St. Ignatius of Loyola-Oa |
1747 | Kevin Smith | St. Ignatius of Loyola-Oa |
1748 | JENNA CAMPAGNOLO | St. James HS-Guelph |
1749 | Massimo Bertocchi | St. Joan of Arc CHS-Maple |
1750 | KAITLIN MCKENNEY | St. John's-Perth |
1751 | Nick Brassington | St. Joseph SS-Mississauga |
1752 | Shannon Ferreira | St. Joseph SS-Mississauga |
1753 | Meaghan Hartwell | St. Joseph SS-Mississauga |
1754 | Mike Hyman | St. Joseph SS-Mississauga |
1755 | Cecilia Langenegger | St. Joseph SS-Mississauga |
1756 | Mark Santos | St. Joseph SS-Mississauga |
1757 | Jesse BUCHANNAN | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1758 | Ashley COMSTOCK | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1759 | Shannon GROVES | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1760 | Tara JOHNSON | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1761 | Paul KOVACS | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1762 | Tom MCQUADE | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1763 | Cassie MOORE | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1764 | Alicia RAMOLLA | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1765 | Katrina RANSOM | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1766 | Brad ROTHWELL | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1767 | Ryan SMITH | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1768 | William SMITH | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1769 | Mallory STEWART | St. Joseph's HS-Barrie |
1770 | LORRAINE HULTINK | St. Joseph's HS-Renfrew |
1771 | Jamie Adjetey-Nelson | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1772 | Jay Chapieski | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1773 | Carlo DiGregorio | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1774 | Chris Dupuis | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1775 | Joe Foglia | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1776 | Mike Harber | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1777 | Erin Kanally | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1778 | Laura Lauzon | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1779 | Shawn MacFarlane | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1780 | Chris Marion | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1781 | Mike Miller | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1782 | Justyna Sikorski | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1783 | Trevor Snyder | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1784 | DeShawn Wheeler | St. Joseph's HS-Windsor |
1785 | VENETIA BANCROFT | St. Joseph's SS-Cornwall |
1786 | ALEX MARKELL | St. Joseph's SS-Cornwall |
1787 | Justin McLennan | St. Marguerite d'Youville |
1788 | Kerisa Weir | St. Marguerite d'Youville |
1789 | Ashley Purnell | St. Mark HS-Manitick |
1790 | Sara Soweita | St. Mark HS-Manitick |
1791 | Kwasi Danso | St. Mary's HS- Hamilton |
1792 | Mike Mallette | St. Mary's HS- Hamilton |
1793 | Eric Morrison | St. Mary's HS- Hamilton |
1794 | Joanna Staniz | St. Mary's HS- Hamilton |
1795 | Cari TeBoekhurst | St. Mary's HS- Hamilton |
1796 | Josh Cassidy | St. Mary's HS-Owen Sound |
1797 | Shannon Boodram | St. Mary's HS-Pickering |
1798 | Jaclyn Durante | St. Mary's HS-Pickering |
1799 | Andrew Mayne | St. Mary's HS-Pickering |
1800 | Ian Mayne | St. Mary's HS-Pickering |
1801 | Brian Hamilton | St. Mary's SS-Cobourg |
1802 | Seth Henkle | St. Mary's SS-Cobourg |
1803 | John Homel | St. Mary's SS-Cobourg |
1805 | Tony Boniferro | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1806 | Matt Chaimbrone | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1807 | Matt Chlebus | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1808 | Kyle Dugas | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1809 | Vanessa Esson | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1810 | Katie Filion | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1811 | Marty Fortino | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1812 | Kyle Foster | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1814 | Ryan Jarratt | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1815 | Justin Matejka | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1816 | Brian McAndrew | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1817 | Rick Mills | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1818 | Alex Moraca | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1819 | Jenn Muio | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1821 | Heather Peltsch | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1822 | Josh Perin | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1823 | Roberta Reid | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1824 | Rocky Robitalle | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1827 | Andrew Ross | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1828 | Sarah Running | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1829 | Tyler Sheth | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1831 | Rob Signoretti | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1833 | Kaitlyn Turner | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1834 | Kelsey Wilson | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1835 | Adam Zuccato | St. Mary's-Sault Ste. Mar |
1836 | Adam O'Reilly | St. Michael CSS-Stratford |
1837 | Gerard O'Reilly | St. Michael CSS-Stratford |
1838 | Shaun O'Reilly | St. Michael CSS-Stratford |
1839 | Lenny Scott | St. Michael CSS-Stratford |
1840 | Sean Atkinson | St. Michael's College-TO |
1841 | Mike Breech | St. Michael's College-TO |
1842 | Gerald Commissiong | St. Michael's College-TO |
1843 | Tyrone Edwards | St. Michael's College-TO |
1844 | Marty Fox | St. Michael's College-TO |
1845 | Conner Higgins | St. Michael's College-TO |
1846 | Malcolm MacKinnon | St. Michael's College-TO |
1847 | Andrew Maloney | St. Michael's College-TO |
1848 | Blaise Morin | St. Michael's College-TO |
1849 | Torname Oke | St. Michael's College-TO |
1850 | Kieran Ryan | St. Michael's College-TO |
1851 | Eddie Verbanac | St. Michael's College-TO |
1852 | CHELSEA BAXTER | St. Patrick's HS-Sarnia |
1853 | ASHLEY CAMDEN | St. Patrick's HS-Sarnia |
1854 | JILLIAN DROUIN | St. Patrick's HS-Sarnia |
1855 | ALYSON KOHLMEIER | St. Patrick's HS-Sarnia |
1856 | AMY KOHLMEIER | St. Patrick's HS-Sarnia |
1857 | SHANNON O'HAGAN | St. Patrick's HS-Sarnia |
1858 | JEREMY SERVICE | St. Patrick's HS-Sarnia |
1859 | Jessica Tarling | St. Paul HS-Mississauga |
1860 | Julia Hicks | St. Paul HS-Nepean |
1861 | Lorraine Lepere | St. Paul HS-Niagara Falls |
1862 | Adam Andrews | St. Paul SS-Trenton |
1863 | Mike Graves | St. Paul SS-Trenton |
1864 | Jeff Boudreau | St. Peter HS-Orleans |
1865 | Natalie Calderon | St. Peter's High School |
1866 | Chris DIXON | St. Peter's High School |
1867 | Diana Gillstrum | St. Peter's High School |
1868 | Laura Jackson | St. Peter's High School |
1869 | Kadey Kennedy | St. Peter's High School |
1870 | David Latour | St. Peter's High School |
1871 | Emily Michelson | St. Peter's High School |
1872 | Jerry O'Hara | St. Peter's High School |
1873 | Ryan Spataro | St. Peter's High School |
1874 | Zac WOLOCHATIUK | St. Peter's High School |
1875 | Josh ZARPELLON | St. Peter's High School |
1876 | Chris Ouellette | St. Pius X HS-Ottawa |
1877 | Olesy Alexseev | St. Roberts HS-Thornill |
1878 | YVONNE CHAN | St. Roberts HS-Thornill |
1879 | JAMIE HOO-FATT | St. Roberts HS-Thornill |
1880 | MABEL LAI | St. Roberts HS-Thornill |
1881 | DAVID PARENTE | St. Roberts HS-Thornill |
1882 | Nikita De Gannes | St. Stephen's SS-Bowmanvi |
1883 | Imola Major | St. Stephen's SS-Bowmanvi |
1884 | Stefani Burosch | St. Theresa C.S.S. |
1885 | Jessica Kehoe | St. Theresa C.S.S. |
1886 | Meredith Longman | St. Theresa C.S.S. |
1887 | Mallory Walsh | St. Theresa C.S.S. |
1888 | Megan Wells | St. Theresa C.S.S. |
1889 | Christy Bray | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1890 | Ryan Domsy | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1891 | Josh Dorion | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1892 | Margo Doulas | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1893 | Luke Dubbin | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1894 | Justin Forget | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1895 | Alex Grigaitis | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1896 | Adam Hawes | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1897 | Meaghan McGuire | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1898 | Don Pitter | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1899 | Pat Quilty | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1900 | Skylar Sylvester | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1901 | Shawn Zurawski | St. Theresa's HS-Midland |
1902 | Kim Lavecchia | St. Thomas Aquinas- Oakvi |
1903 | Cristina Lizarazo | St. Thomas Aquinas- Oakvi |
1904 | Dante Luciani | St. Thomas Aquinas- Oakvi |
1905 | Cheryl Silva | St. Thomas Aquinas- Oakvi |
1906 | Jason Taylor | St. Thomas Aquinas-Brampt |
1907 | Lanni Marchant | St. Thomas Aquinas-London |
1908 | Brett McIntosh | St. Thomas Aquinas-London |
1909 | Martin Semenowicz | St. Thomas Aquinas-London |
1910 | Jessica CZAIKOWSKI | St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten |
1911 | Kyle HELF | St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten |
1912 | Shashe Hamilton | St. Thomas More CS-Hamilt |
1913 | Ryan Polawski | St. Thomas More CS-Hamilt |
1914 | Jessica Zaitz | St. Thomas More CS-Hamilt |
1915 | Mike D'Amore | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1916 | Anthony Dufour | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1917 | Bryan Dufour | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1918 | Krista Dunn | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1919 | Mark Favaro | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1920 | Lisa Giorgi | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1921 | Amy Grima | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1922 | Aaron Hornostat | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1923 | Martha Huk | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1924 | Tom Joseph | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1925 | Jessica Matassa | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1926 | Ben Moses | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1927 | Jen Ng | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1928 | Anthony Perossonotti | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1929 | Dave Perrault | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1930 | Scott Serran | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1931 | Laura Sovran | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1932 | Courtney Stewart | St. Thomas of Villanova S |
1933 | BREANNE CALIHAN | Stamford CVI-Niagara Fall |
1934 | Toure Galligan | Stayner CI-Stayner |
1935 | Chris Greer | Stayner CI-Stayner |
1936 | Tiziana Cotechini | Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil |
1937 | Jasmine Geense | Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil |
1938 | Jacqui Harris | Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil |
1939 | Kevin McGrath | Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil |
1940 | Sandra Pankrantz | Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil |
1941 | Josh Sheriff | Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil |
1942 | Dana Wood | Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil |
1943 | Devon Boyd | Stratford Central SS-Stra |
1944 | Amy Dodge | Strathroy DCI-Strathroy |
1945 | Ian Dowding | Strathroy DCI-Strathroy |
1946 | Matt Harris | Strathroy DCI-Strathroy |
1947 | Matt St Louis | Strathroy DCI-Strathroy |
1948 | Aaron Laakso | Sudbury SS-Sudbury |
1949 | Joy Beckwith | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1950 | Kristin Buckley | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1951 | Paul Chafe | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1952 | Matt Morey | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1953 | Craig Palmer | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1954 | EMILY SHERK | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1955 | John Shibley | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1956 | Heather Smith | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1957 | Sarah Snable | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1958 | Grace Voteary | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1959 | Kelly Voteary | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1960 | Jeff Warren | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1961 | Kevin Watson | Sydenham HS-Sydenham |
1962 | Althea Betty | T.L. Kennedy-Mississauga |
1963 | Shaku Davis | T.L. Kennedy-Mississauga |
1964 | Kenny Evans | T.L. Kennedy-Mississauga |
1965 | Melisa McNaught | T.L. Kennedy-Mississauga |
1966 | Kerry Ann Nash | T.L. Kennedy-Mississauga |
1967 | Aliyma Speede | T.L. Kennedy-Mississauga |
1968 | KEITH BROWN | Tagwi ES-Avonmore |
1969 | ANDREW NORMAN | The Humberview-Bolton |
1970 | Ryan Barber | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1971 | Eddie Bergstrom | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1972 | Mike Brooks | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1973 | Ben Cooper | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1974 | Alycia Cosentino | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1975 | Steve Cove | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1976 | Jon Cross | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1977 | Mark Cross | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1978 | Katie Edgley | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1979 | Kyle Henderson | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1980 | Stacy Jones | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1981 | Vicky Jones | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1982 | Eric Knapp | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1983 | Eric McGurrin | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1984 | Matt Nutbrown | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1985 | Lesley Poole | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1986 | Jon Roth | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1987 | Lindsay Schuler | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1988 | Adam Smith | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1989 | Rob Taylor | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1990 | James Thomas | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1991 | Kendra Walker-Roche | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1992 | Brad White | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1993 | Sam Yocum | Thousand Islands-Brockvil |
1994 | Andrew Kouri | Toronto French Sch.-Toron |
1995 | Maxim Solomitchev | Toronto French Sch.-Toron |
1996 | Josh Johnston | Trenton HS-Trenton |
1997 | Nikki Leone | Trenton HS-Trenton |
1998 | Aaron White | Trenton HS-Trenton |
1999 | Matt Wiggins | Trenton HS-Trenton |
2000 | Conrad Henniger | Trinity College Sch-Port |
2001 | Veronica Daniel | Turner-Fenton SS-Brampton |
2002 | Sara Hoondert | Turner-Fenton SS-Brampton |
2003 | Mark Armstrong | Twin Lakes SS-Orillia |
2004 | Justin Giles | Twin Lakes SS-Orillia |
2005 | Seamus Little | Twin Lakes SS-Orillia |
2006 | Stephano Chang | University of Toronto-Sch |
2007 | Megan Doherty | University of Toronto-Sch |
2008 | Adele Madonia | University of Toronto-Sch |
2009 | Cameron Norgate | Upper Canada College-Toro |
2010 | Brandon Steele | Upper Canada College-Toro |
2011 | JOSH CLAYTON | Ursuline College(The Pine |
2012 | ANDREW GALLAGHER | Ursuline College(The Pine |
2013 | JULIE GORECKI | Ursuline College(The Pine |
2014 | LAURA McDiarmid | Ursuline College(The Pine |
2015 | ALLISON SULMAN | Ursuline College(The Pine |
2016 | JOCELYN TURCOTTE | Ursuline College(The Pine |
2017 | KRISTEN VANDERGRIENDT | Ursuline College(The Pine |
2018 | TANYA WILSON | Ursuline College(The Pine |
2019 | Derek Bolingbrook | Uxbridge SS-Uxbridge |
2020 | Geoff Clodd | Uxbridge SS-Uxbridge |
2021 | Rob Halko | Uxbridge SS-Uxbridge |
2022 | Matt Kennedy | Uxbridge SS-Uxbridge |
2023 | Kelly Koonstra | Uxbridge SS-Uxbridge |
2024 | Matt Smith | Uxbridge SS-Uxbridge |
2025 | Alexa Woods | Uxbridge SS-Uxbridge |
2026 | Victoria Woods | Uxbridge SS-Uxbridge |
2027 | CHRIS CSOFF | Valley Heights SS-Langton |
2028 | TYLER PHILLIPS | Valley Heights SS-Langton |
2029 | Jerry Antwi | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2030 | Dennis Awauakye | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2031 | Alisha Burnett | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2032 | Cassandra Burnett | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2033 | Keenan Gordon | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2034 | Neika Lindsay | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2035 | Yinka Macaulay | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2036 | Shantelle Scott | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2037 | Steve Tew | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2038 | Carlton Edwards | Vaughan Road CI-Toronto |
2039 | Sherrine Pencil | Vaughan Road CI-Toronto |
2040 | Bart Van Vegal | Vaughan Road CI-Toronto |
2041 | Annie Robitaille | Villa Francaise Des Jeune |
2042 | Kurt Benninger | Walkerton DSS-Walkerton |
2043 | Sean Hazell-Guest | Walkerton DSS-Walkerton |
2044 | Josh Metcalfe | Walkerton DSS-Walkerton |
2045 | Jeff Weber | Walkerton DSS-Walkerton |
2046 | Scott Arnald | Waterloo CI-Waterloo |
2047 | Justin Poetker | Waterloo CI-Waterloo |
2048 | Jen Sulpher | Waterloo CI-Waterloo |
2049 | Eric Xu | Waterloo CI-Waterloo |
2050 | Emily VanHoof | Weldon, I.E.,SS-Lindsay |
2051 | Sarah VanHoof | Weldon, I.E.,SS-Lindsay |
2052 | Melanie Belore | West Charleton-Dunrobin |
2053 | Stacy Russel | West Charleton-Dunrobin |
2054 | Tom Cockerline | West Ferris SS |
2055 | Jon Pratt | West Ferris SS |
2056 | Sylvia Verheul | West Ferris SS |
2057 | Nick Zinck | West Ferris SS |
2058 | Nicole Simmie | West Hill SS-Owen Sound |
2059 | D.J. Lyttle | West Humber CI-Rexdale |
2060 | JENNIFER ORECK | West Park SS-St. Catherin |
2061 | Patrick Cook | Westdale SS-Hamilton |
2062 | Laura Moulton | Westdale SS-Hamilton |
2063 | Trish Nolan | Westdale SS-Hamilton |
2064 | Marc Jackson | Western TCS |
2065 | Ashley McFarland | Western TCS |
2066 | ADAM CARGILL | Westlane SS-Niagara Falls |
2067 | KRISTIN GROOT | Westlane SS-Niagara Falls |
2068 | JADE LEUNG | Westlane SS-Niagara Falls |
2069 | SANDRA MACDONALD | Westlane SS-Niagara Falls |
2070 | OVALYN MCDONALD | Westlane SS-Niagara Falls |
2071 | JARED TOWNSEND | Westlane SS-Niagara Falls |
2072 | OLI TRYGVASSON | Westlane SS-Niagara Falls |
2073 | SAM YARNELL | Westlane SS-Niagara Falls |
2074 | Steve Coons | Westmount SS-Hamilton |
2075 | Brent Schmidt | Westmount SS-Hamilton |
2076 | Ashley Korman | Westmount SS-York Region |
2077 | NICOLE MUZZY | Westside Secondary School |
2078 | Sarwan Baboolall | Westview Centennial-North |
2079 | Lashorn Bernard | Westview Centennial-North |
2080 | Deenvaughn Clark | Westview Centennial-North |
2081 | Lineen Duong | Westview Centennial-North |
2082 | Christopher Samdeo | Westview Centennial-North |
2083 | Kate Ruediger | White Oaks SS-Oakville |
2084 | Jason Doyon | White Pines CVS-Sault Ste |
2085 | Amanda Evans | White Pines CVS-Sault Ste |
2087 | Tyler Koskenoja | White Pines CVS-Sault Ste |
2088 | Viktoria Koskenoja | White Pines CVS-Sault Ste |
2091 | Mika Tuomi | White Pines CVS-Sault Ste |
2092 | Dane Wolfe | Windfields JrHS-North Yor |
2093 | Rosanna Los | Woodland Christian-Bresla |
2094 | Jermaine Bucknor | Woodroffe HS-Ottawa |
2095 | Garry Gallimore | Woodroffe HS-Ottawa |
2096 | Bojan Radojevic | Woodroffe HS-Ottawa |
2097 | Rhea Sant | Woodroffe HS-Ottawa |
2098 | Donel George | York Humber HS-Toronto |
2100 | Matt Asmussen | Lake Superior-Terrace Bay |
2101 | Craig Kozlowski | Port Arthur CI-Thunder Ba |
2102 | Katherine Lehto | Fort William CI-Thunder B |
2103 | Dan Briand | Timmins HVS-Timmins |
2104 | Chris Martin | Timmins HVS-Timmins |
2105 | Rob Martin | Timmins HVS-Timmins |
2106 | Brent Sokoloski | Timmins HVS-Timmins |
2107 | Guy Champagne | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2108 | Julie Chiasson | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2109 | Will Ciccone | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2110 | Dan Daigle | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2111 | Jimmy Deschesne | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2112 | Lindsay Emdin | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2113 | Frances Keating | Ste. Marie ES-New Liskear |
2114 | Anik Lambert | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2115 | Mathieu Lambert | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2116 | Julie Lamontagne | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2117 | Amanda Larose | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2118 | Sabrina Lefort | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2119 | Dan Lortie | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2120 | Francis Malette | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2121 | Isabelle Malette | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2122 | Jeff McLean | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2123 | Annie Richard | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2124 | Amy Robinette | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2125 | Danielle Seguin | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2126 | Kaila Seguin | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2127 | Remi Tremblay | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2128 | Andrew Valade | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2129 | Jeremy Knott | Ste. Marie ES-New Liskear |
2130 | Dominic Lacasse | Ste. Marie ES-New Liskear |
2131 | Melanie Lachapelle | Ste. Marie ES-New Liskear |
2132 | Brandon Phillips | Ste. Marie ES-New Liskear |
2133 | Marie-Eve Chainey | Kapuskasing DHS-Kapusdasi |
2134 | Alain Duchesne | Kapuskasing DHS-Kapusdasi |
2135 | Phil Isaac | Kapuskasing DHS-Kapusdasi |
2136 | Shane Marko | Kapuskasing DHS-Kapusdasi |
2137 | Andre Morin | Kapuskasing DHS-Kapusdasi |
2138 | Melissa Morin | Kapuskasing DHS-Kapusdasi |
2139 | Shawn Roy | Kapuskasing DHS-Kapusdasi |
2140 | Eric Vachon | Kapuskasing DHS-Kapusdasi |
2141 | Melanie Groleau | Hearst HS-Hearst |
2142 | Stephanie Groleau | Hearst HS-Hearst |
2143 | Manon Leroux | Hearst HS-Hearst |
2144 | Tina Rancourt | Hearst HS-Hearst |
2145 | Wayne Belair | Theriault ES-Timmins |
2146 | Kja Isaacson | Hammarskjold HS-Thunder B |
2147 | Kristen Vidlak | Hammarskjold HS-Thunder B |
2148 | Paul Carr | St. Ignatius SS-Thunder B |
2149 | Loriana Costanzo | St. Ignatius SS-Thunder B |
2150 | Dan Hayden | St. Ignatius SS-Thunder B |
2151 | Leah Boeckermann | Westgate CVI-Thunder Bay |
2152 | Andrew Damphinais | Westgate CVI-Thunder Bay |
2153 | Jonathan Kilcullen | Westgate CVI-Thunder Bay |
2154 | Sheldon Kilcullen | Westgate CVI-Thunder Bay |
2155 | Jill Stapleton | Westgate CVI-Thunder Bay |
2156 | Clayton Prince | St. Thomas Aquinas-Kenora |
2157 | John Britton | St. Patrick SS-Thunder Ba |
2158 | David DePiero | St. Patrick SS-Thunder Ba |
2159 | Trevor Zimak | St. Patrick SS-Thunder Ba |
2160 | Ryan Muncaster | St. Charles College-Sudbu |
2161 | Aaron Rehel | St. Charles College-Sudbu |
2162 | Matt Roberti | St. Charles College-Sudbu |
2163 | Tara Evoy | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
2164 | Jessica Rickaby | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
2165 | Amy Stewart | Central Algoma SS-Desbara |
2166 | Matt Delourue | Northern SS |
2167 | Shannon Villeneuve | Eaket W.C.- Blind River |
2168 | John Belanger | Nipigon-Red Rock-Red Rock |
2169 | Jerry Low | West Ferris SS |
2170 | Stephan Kuuskne | St. Michael's College-TO |
2171 | Ashley Peoples | Branksome Hall-Toronto |
2172 | Melody Hui | Havergal College-Toronto |
2173 | Justin Campbell | Marian Academy HS-Etobico |
2174 | Tasia Richards | Mother Teresa SS-Scarboro |
2175 | Jessica Skeath | Allen, Bishop Acaedemy-Et |
2176 | Sterling Scott | Vanier, Jean SS-Scarborou |
2177 | Louise Wilson | Francis Libermann-Scarbor |
2178 | Kevin Toby | Huntsville HS-Huntsville |
2179 | Andrea Lamantia | Holy Names HS-Windsor |
2180 | Jennifer Hassum | Pere-Rene de Galinee |
2181 | Andrew Baines | Wiarton DHS-Wiarton |
2182 | Dave Vasey | John F. Ross CVI-Guelph |
2183 | Blake Hiltz | Kitchener Waterloo CVS |
2184 | Mel Macchione | Andre, Brother CHS-Markha |
2694 | Megan St. Onge | Champlain ESC-Chelmsford |
2700 | Patricia Boateng | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
2701 | Raichelle Williams | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
2702 | Maryanne Barnes | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
2703 | Lanya Joseph | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
2704 | Tiffany Joseph | Cardinal Newman-Scarborou |
2705 | Isaac Yeung | Sandwich SS-Windsor |