trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1David ChoiA. Y. Jackson - Kanata
2Laurence ElderA. Y. Jackson - Kanata
3Brendon HowardA. Y. Jackson - Kanata
4Alec JarvisA. Y. Jackson - Kanata
5Tanyon Matheson-FitchettA. Y. Jackson - Kanata
6Anne ClubbA.B. Lucas - London
7Maleah MarquisA.B. Lucas - London
8Amanda MooreA.B. Lucas - London
9Karina SchnurrA.B. Lucas - London
10Emily StratfordA.B. Lucas - London
11Brooklin WatsonA.B. Lucas - London
12Rachel CahillA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
13Kassidy KiddA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
14Aynsley MavesA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
15Michelle MolodyniaA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
16Skye NagyA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
17Shannon BaneroAbbey Park - Oakville
18Sarah BrennanAbbey Park - Oakville
19Evelyne GuayAbbey Park - Oakville
20Hailey ThomsonAbbey Park - Oakville
21Kate WickhamAbbey Park - Oakville
22Dan MathieAbbey Park - Oakville
23David WatsonAbbey Park - Oakville
24Jade KovacevicActon - Acton
25madeleine * BrownAdam Scott - Peterborough
26Cameron BoothAdam Scott - Peterborough
27Jordan GrahamAdam Scott - Peterborough
28Nick HaggAdam Scott - Peterborough
29Justin MicieliAdam Scott - Peterborough
30Alden ScholeyAdam Scott - Peterborough
31Geoff WayneeAdam Scott - Peterborough
32Kevin MokAgincourt - Agincourt
33Jacob * PearoAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond
34Johanna Vanschie-CopolAlgonquin E S - North Bay
35Delany BorsatoAll Saints - Kanata
36Emily HowardAll Saints - Kanata
37Keisha LewisAll Saints - Kanata
38Alex MorleyAll Saints - Kanata
39Taryn MorleyAll Saints - Kanata
40Isabel DonaldAll Saints - Whitby
41Chanta FinlayAll Saints - Whitby
42Christa GironAll Saints - Whitby
43Sarah HamiltonAll Saints - Whitby
44Melissa LenisAll Saints - Whitby
45Sara LenisAll Saints - Whitby
46Alanna ShearmanAlmonte - Almonte
47Kent HamblyAncaster - Ancaster
48William JonesAncaster - Ancaster
49Brett McGuireAncaster - Ancaster
50Ryan McGuireAncaster - Ancaster
51Jonathon RynneAncaster - Ancaster
52Rebecca ArnottAnderson - Whitby
53Jaimie BartlettAnderson - Whitby
54Laura ClarkeAnderson - Whitby
55Siobhan KlieAnderson - Whitby
56Sarah LesperanceAnderson - Whitby
57Jessica StevensAnderson - Whitby
58Grant DejardinsArnprior - Arnprior
59Rowan MorrisArnprior - Arnprior
60Nadia PizzolittoAssumption College - Windsor
61Garrick LoewenAssumption College - Windsor
62Reid MitchellAssumption College - Windsor
63Krista CamickAurora - Aurora
64Carolyn DenaultAurora - Aurora
65Kaitlyn OliverAurora - Aurora
66Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora
67Rio Speller-DrewsAurora - Aurora
68Rob DenaultAurora - Aurora
69Jason EberlinAurora - Aurora
70Ryan EberlinAurora - Aurora
71Thomas KerrAurora - Aurora
72Eric MacphersonAurora - Aurora
73Tyler WhiteAurora - Aurora
74Alex * GallagherBanting Memorial - Alliston
75Liam FletcherBanting Memorial - Alliston
76Kylee InnesBarrie Central - Barrie
77Kaili LukanBarrie Central - Barrie
78Jon BunnBarrie North - Barrie
79Sabrina BloedornBayside - Belleville
80Brianna ChristopherBayside - Belleville
81Carly DonaldsonBayside - Belleville
82Rebecca FergusonBayside - Belleville
83Alexia ManginasBayside - Belleville
84Adam DoxtatorBayside - Belleville
85Adam JenkinsBayside - Belleville
86Austin MacDonaldBayside - Belleville
87Katie HicksBayview Glen - Don Mills
88Stephanie JenningsBayview Glen - Don Mills
89Sydney ValentinoBayview Glen - Don Mills
90Tayler YoungBayview Glen - Don Mills
91Chris WilliamsonBayview Glen - Don Mills
92John ZengBayview Glen - Don Mills
93David PaulBearcreek - Barrie
94Marie-Eve * DahmsBeatrice-Desloges E S
95Nikita Azor-GagneBell - Nepean
96Katie GlattBell - Nepean
97Bridget IrwinBell - Nepean
98Samantha KlusBell - Nepean
99Montana MasonBell - Nepean
100Erin O'HigginsBell - Nepean
101Breagh MacNeilBelle River - Belle River
102Riley MacNeilBelle River - Belle River
103Jazmin MartinBelle River - Belle River
104Jacquelyn PoulinBelle River - Belle River
105Michaela TherrienBelle River - Belle River
106Jack * LongeuayBelle River - Belle River
107Evan UbeneBelle River - Belle River
108Sarah BlommeBill Crother - Unionville
109Dominique Bond-FlaszaBill Crother - Unionville
110Jordan BoyleBill Crother - Unionville
111Tiffany * CheungBill Crother - Unionville
112Kesheni KrishnarajahBill Crother - Unionville
113Christina MorelliBill Crother - Unionville
114Erin SitarzBill Crother - Unionville
115Stephanie ValerioBill Crother - Unionville
116Jonathon AldertonBill Crother - Unionville
117Conor BethellBill Crother - Unionville
118Robbie ElmhirstBill Crother - Unionville
119Adrian GavrilovBill Crother - Unionville
120Matt GilmourBill Crother - Unionville
121Connor GuilhermeBill Crother - Unionville
122Eamonn KichukBill Crother - Unionville
123Eric LaneBill Crother - Unionville
124Reid BethelBill Crother - Unionville
125Cameron MitchellBill Crother - Unionville
126Keshav PatelBill Crother - Unionville
127Owen PearceBill Crother - Unionville
128Brendan RessorBill Crother - Unionville
129Ben RichardsonBill Crother - Unionville
130Kyle StolysBill Crother - Unionville
131Michael StybaBill Crother - Unionville
132Erin BondBirchmount Park - Scarborough
133Jennifer FedakBirchmount Park - Scarborough
134Julia KitevskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
135Kim ProvostBirchmount Park - Scarborough
136Renee RobertsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
137Krystine * SoraBirchmount Park - Scarborough
138Amber UrbshasBirchmount Park - Scarborough
139Dylan BatesBirchmount Park - Scarborough
140Darnell ClarkeBirchmount Park - Scarborough
141Ben DeVitoBirchmount Park - Scarborough
142Robbie GilliesBirchmount Park - Scarborough
143Kyle GrondinBirchmount Park - Scarborough
144Rowan KellyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
145Andrew LaitaBirchmount Park - Scarborough
146Connor McClymentBirchmount Park - Scarborough
147Matthew MoesdykBirchmount Park - Scarborough
148Matthew MooreBirchmount Park - Scarborough
149Thier NunguwenimanaBirchmount Park - Scarborough
150Andrew PersaudBirchmount Park - Scarborough
151Srihaan SrikumaranBirchmount Park - Scarborough
152Alexandra LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
153Maria MarkovacBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
154Lauren NunziataBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
155Rebecca PichlerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
156Matija SkokoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
157Sydney SurajramBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
158Alicja TryczynskaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
159Michelle WesolowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
160Dylan MascettaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
161Simon MillerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
162Tyler BoulangerBishop P.F. Reding - Milton
163Jeremy FarquharsonBishop P.F. Reding - Milton
164Nick HoffmanBishop P.F. Reding - Milton
165David JonesBishop P.F. Reding - Milton
166Ben PreisnerBishop P.F. Reding - Milton
167Gordon WoodcockBishop P.F. Reding - Milton
168Bradley * DoeringBishop Ryan - Hamilton
169David * MartinBishop Ryan - Hamilton
170Sasha BrodkaBishop Strachan School
171Amanda CiraBishop Strachan School
172Laura FyfeBishop Strachan School
173Kayla GreenbergBishop Strachan School
174Rachel HonderichBishop Strachan School
175Bridgette LoBishop Strachan School
176Isabella RivasBishop Strachan School
177Erin BethuneBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
178Marissa CodispodiBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
179Mackenzie ComandBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
180Kristy KastelicBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
181Brooke LeggatBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
182Maddie LeggatBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
183Mariah MammolettiBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
184Alex RussellBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
185Jessica * MeyersBlessed Trinity H S
186Phillip AdamaskiBluevale - Waterloo
187Stuart BennettBluevale - Waterloo
188Daniel DebusBluevale - Waterloo
189Ben MiethigBluevale - Waterloo
190Osahan NosakhareBluevale - Waterloo
191Alex UllmanBluevale - Waterloo
192Natalia HawthornBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
193Coby PhillipsBrampton Centennial - Brampton
194Justin MoaklerBrampton Centennial - Brampton
195Lexi HillBranksome Hall - Toronto
196Connor OstoichBranksome Hall - Toronto
197Elizabeth WhelanBranksome Hall - Toronto
198Elijah SilvaBrebeuf - Willowdale
199Olivia RobertsonBrookfield - Ottawa
200Connor O'Neill-DeeBrookfield - Ottawa
201Matthew WieserBrother Andre - Markham
202Grace GanyCameron Heights - Kitchener
203Alexandria JacobsCameron Heights - Kitchener
204Bronwyn McIlroy-YoungCameron Heights - Kitchener
205Bianca TeichCameron Heights - Kitchener
206Emma ThackerCameron Heights - Kitchener
207Meredith VizelCameron Heights - Kitchener
208Ryan CampagnolaCameron Heights - Kitchener
209Alex ColenuttCameron Heights - Kitchener
210Alec ElliottCameron Heights - Kitchener
211Andrew MartinCameron Heights - Kitchener
212Jon MartinCameron Heights - Kitchener
213Declan OuthitCameron Heights - Kitchener
214Connor PaddockCameron Heights - Kitchener
215Liam PaddockCameron Heights - Kitchener
216Ravi PatelCameron Heights - Kitchener
217Joe SheridanCameron Heights - Kitchener
218Jamie Sin-KeoCameron Heights - Kitchener
219Angus ThackerCameron Heights - Kitchener
220Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora
221Mackenzie MacNeilCardinal Carter - Aurora
222Clare TatangeloCardinal Carter - Willowdale
223Kaitlyn FordeCardinal Leger - Brampton
224Madison KeaneyCardinal Leger - Brampton
225Stephanie SilvaCardinal Leger - Brampton
226Laura SinclairCardinal Leger - Brampton
227Marclina ZiemnickiCardinal Leger - Brampton
228Alana ZiobroskiCardinal Leger - Brampton
229Dana KousmanidisCardinal Newman - Scarborough
230Jermaine BurrellCardinal Newman - Scarborough
231Jordan FrostCardinal Newman - Scarborough
232Jeffrey * TweedleCardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
233Seth MarcaccioCatholic Central - London
234Zoe MackCawthra Park - Mississauga
235Laura NosellaCawthra Park - Mississauga
236Michelle OuelletCawthra Park - Mississauga
237Samantha PittonCawthra Park - Mississauga
238Katarina SavinCawthra Park - Mississauga
239Alix TierCawthra Park - Mississauga
240Kayla CassiboCentennial - Belleville
241Miya HemmersbachCentennial - Belleville
242Amanda LowthianCentennial - Belleville
243Katie SvobodaCentennial - Belleville
244Sara SvobodaCentennial - Belleville
245Mallory TerryCentennial - Belleville
246Samantha MacorinCentennial - Guelph
247Samntha * MacorinCentennial - Guelph
248Monica SanagoCentennial - Guelph
249Rachel ShawCentennial - Guelph
250Katherine StampCentennial - Guelph
251Samantha StratfordCentennial - Guelph
252Sarah WismerCentennial - Guelph
253Peter QuosaiCentennial - Guelph
254Zoe Abbott-TateCentennial - Welland
255Shannon HallidayCentennial - Welland
256Jayden LockeyCentennial - Welland
257Beth ThorneCentennial - Welland
258Ahmad * SangauCentral Commerce - Toronto
259Amber SealeyCentre Wellington - Fergus
260Stephanie ShawCentre Wellington - Fergus
261Lylie SullivanCentre Wellington - Fergus
262Chloe TrappCentre Wellington - Fergus
263Emmannuel AnstonChaminade College - Toronto
264Zach FranciscoChaminade College - Toronto
265Luca PhillipsChaminade College - Toronto
266Jason PolandChaminade College - Toronto
267Matthew SilvaggioChaminade College - Toronto
268Fraser MadiChippewa - North Bay
269Irene KiroplisChrist the King - Georgetown
270Andrew PundsackChrist the King - Georgetown
271Rachel * ClarkClarkson - Mississauga
272Stephanie NevisonClarkson - Mississauga
273Liam BekirskyClarkson - Mississauga
274Aaron BlaisClarkson - Mississauga
275Ihor DlugoszClarkson - Mississauga
276Joey HeartwellClarkson - Mississauga
277Callum MurphyClarkson - Mississauga
278Robbie ShojiClarkson - Mississauga
279Honour CatteliCobourg East - Cobourg
280Mariah WilsonCobourg East - Cobourg
281Tabatha CasselmanCobourg West - Cobourg
282Shelby DickeyCollingwood - Collingwood
283Sophie EnrightCollingwood - Collingwood
284Sarah HillockCollingwood - Collingwood
285Sarah HunterCollingwood - Collingwood
286Amanda JacksonCollingwood - Collingwood
287Michaela KlasenCollingwood - Collingwood
288Marisa MadiganCollingwood - Collingwood
289Sidney RedpathCollingwood - Collingwood
290Meg SinclairCollingwood - Collingwood
291Maddy SouliereCollingwood - Collingwood
292Meaghan WesselCollingwood - Collingwood
293Emma WoodhouseCollingwood - Collingwood
294Hunter AgnewCollingwood - Collingwood
295Liam FoxCollingwood - Collingwood
296Taylor FoxCollingwood - Collingwood
297Owen FryCollingwood - Collingwood
298Scott GrevesCollingwood - Collingwood
299Zack HannonCollingwood - Collingwood
300Jason HodgsonCollingwood - Collingwood
301Matt JenereauxCollingwood - Collingwood
302Mike JenereauxCollingwood - Collingwood
303Jason LangfordCollingwood - Collingwood
304Louis LefantCollingwood - Collingwood
305Benn MarshallCollingwood - Collingwood
306Josh MightonCollingwood - Collingwood
307Mitchell NewmanCollingwood - Collingwood
308Jacob PriestCollingwood - Collingwood
309Kurtis RungeCollingwood - Collingwood
310Jonah TroutCollingwood - Collingwood
311Jordan UsherCollingwood - Collingwood
312Alicia BarbanColonel By - Gloucester
313Rachel McPhedranColonel By - Gloucester
314Caitlin MorrisColonel By - Gloucester
315Emily SealeColonel By - Gloucester
316Kathryn TuckColonel By - Gloucester
317Isabelle WeidemannColonel By - Gloucester
318Ian * HolsteadColonel By - Gloucester
319Sebastian SavilleColonel By - Gloucester
320Rachel BrierbreirCommunity Hebrew - Downsview
321Meghan HawConfederation - Val Caron
322Alex SmulandConfederation - Val Caron
323Rebecca SnyderConfederation - Val Caron
324Lauren SomersConfederation - Val Caron
325Emily VillineuveConfederation - Val Caron
326Tori-Lee BrentCorpus Christi
327Chris AngelatosCorpus Christi
328David ArangoCorpus Christi
329Neil GilchristCorpus Christi
330Philip KycCorpus Christi
331Michael WernerCorpus Christi
332Kevin WestermannCorpus Christi
333Tyler ZeabinCorpus Christi
334Brittany JacksonCountry Day School - King City
335Katey CodyreCourtice - Courtice
336Elise MooreCourtice - Courtice
337Nathan AckermanCourtice - Courtice
338Keith * ColeCourtice - Courtice
339BJ CunliffeCourtice - Courtice
340Toms BlackCrescent School - Willowdale
341Matthew CorolisCrescent School - Willowdale
342Conor DenisonCrescent School - Willowdale
343Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale
344Wayne FuCrescent School - Willowdale
345Mark GrahamCrescent School - Willowdale
346Jack HaywardCrescent School - Willowdale
347Jason KattanCrescent School - Willowdale
348Taylor KeatingCrescent School - Willowdale
349Nevin KongCrescent School - Willowdale
350Nick MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale
351Alyn NanjiCrescent School - Willowdale
352Shoaib AfzaliDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
353Denzel DixonDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
354Piraiveen GaneshalingamDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
355Jason KroherDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
356Efaz RahmanDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
357Mario RamalhoDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
358Alanna BatemanDe La Salle College - Toronto
359Jessica BaunDe La Salle College - Toronto
360Lauren BaunDe La Salle College - Toronto
361Anastasia BerezowskyDe La Salle College - Toronto
362Celia-marie CassianiDe La Salle College - Toronto
363Jessica FrascaDe La Salle College - Toronto
364Andrea FurgiueleDe La Salle College - Toronto
365Bridget Mc GlynnDe La Salle College - Toronto
366Alexandra PortoraroDe La Salle College - Toronto
367Sabrina TamburriDe La Salle College - Toronto
368Jacqueline TmejDe La Salle College - Toronto
369Shannon WilsonDe La Salle College - Toronto
370Matthew BelcastroDe La Salle College - Toronto
371Daniel CasaleseDe La Salle College - Toronto
372Sean ClademenosDe La Salle College - Toronto
373Richard MajonyDe La Salle College - Toronto
374Arakel MinassianDe La Salle College - Toronto
375Marlee NarainDon Mills - North York
376Kristina PopadichDon Mills - North York
377Emma StrackDon Mills - North York
378Madeleine TookeDon Mills - North York
379Aleksandra UzelacDon Mills - North York
380Alisa ZhangDon Mills - North York
381Andrei DobrinDon Mills - North York
382Bettina BoucherDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
383Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
384Li YouDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
385Teghan HendersonDunbarton - Pickering
386Kathryn HrycusckoE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
387Alannah MacDonaldE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
388Karley RempelE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
389Megan RempelE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
390Eric * DebaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
391Alex DelleMonacheE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
392Phil HeringE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
393Alexandra RainvilleE. S. Marc Garneau - Trenton
394Shane MacDonaldE.C. Drury - Milton
395Kumsal * KavaslarEarl of March - Kanata
396Anna BarkerEast Northumberland - Brighton
397Jill FallaEast Northumberland - Brighton
398Jessica FarndenEast Northumberland - Brighton
399Heidi GriffithEast Northumberland - Brighton
400Laura HowardEast Northumberland - Brighton
401Erin SalmonEast Northumberland - Brighton
402Tori SharpeEast Northumberland - Brighton
403Elva SimpsonEast Northumberland - Brighton
404Laura TurcotteEast Northumberland - Brighton
405Regan VeilletteEast Northumberland - Brighton
406Jade WallaceEast Northumberland - Brighton
407Meagan WychopenEast Northumberland - Brighton
408Brandon AlderdiceEast Northumberland - Brighton
409Chris MacdonaldEast Northumberland - Brighton
410Ryan McGaleEast Northumberland - Brighton
411Trennt MichaudEast Northumberland - Brighton
412Jacob SchmidtEast Northumberland - Brighton
413Nick VachonEast Northumberland - Brighton
414Christina KyritsisEast York - Toronto
415Fatima YilmarEast York - Toronto
416Matthew BarrettEast York - Toronto
417Marc BernardoEast York - Toronto
418Amit KadanEast York - Toronto
419Victor KiralyfalvyEast York - Toronto
420Mario ManitowabiEast York - Toronto
421Nick NtoukasEast York - Toronto
422Jeffery ThornberEastdale - Oshawa
423Samantha HillEastern Commerce - Toronto
424Maddy ArmstrongEastview - Barrie
425Jenny CampbellEastview - Barrie
426Melanie ForgetEastview - Barrie
427Jenn JacksonEastview - Barrie
428Debra KelsallEastview - Barrie
429Jessie LangEastview - Barrie
430Kristie LesageEastview - Barrie
431Cynthia VeitchEastview - Barrie
432Dan DraperEastview - Barrie
433Will FinesEastview - Barrie
434Sam GreerEastview - Barrie
435Kyle MacDonaldEastview - Barrie
436Nick MartinEastview - Barrie
437Zack PetersenEastview - Barrie
438Trevor * JanssenEden - St. Catherines
439Stephanie ClarkElliot Lake - Elliot Lake
440Julia HildebrandElmira - Elmira
441Matt BannonElmira - Elmira
442Katrina NolanElmvale - Elmvale
443Sara PorterEnglehart - Englehart
444Quinton EllertonEnglehart - Englehart
445Josh JolkowskiEnglehart - Englehart
446Maggie MacDonaldErin - Erin
447Mathew NapierErin - Erin
448Hannah CoatesErnestown - Odessa
449Courtney KishErnestown - Odessa
450Sydney LappanErnestown - Odessa
451Eleanor McAuleyErnestown - Odessa
452Adrienne MorganErnestown - Odessa
453Blair MorganErnestown - Odessa
454Mia SerratoreES de la Verendrye - TB
455Dominique AulagnonES de la Verendrye - TB
456Keian AminaÉS Étienne-Brűlé
457Isabelle KanzES Garneau - Orleans
458Nicholas FaveroES L'Escale - Rockland
459Nicolas GagnonES L'Escale - Rockland
460Daniel * PicardES Lajeunesse - Windsor
461Jennifer FroebelESC Renaissance - Aurora
462Josh GervaisESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
463Noah HoultonESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
464Zacharie Louis-SeizeESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
465Zachary SukundaESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
466Stephen BeangeEspanola - Espanola
467Nick BourdignonEspanola - Espanola
468Aric EmeryEspanola - Espanola
469Eddie PaibomsaiEspanola - Espanola
470Josh RodleyEspanola - Espanola
471Mel BoissonneaultlEssex - Essex
472Ashley BracciEssex - Essex
473Amanda DesjardinsEssex - Essex
474Amanda GemmellEssex - Essex
475Sara NamespetraEssex - Essex
476Sierra WolfeEssex - Essex
477Katrina LatawiecEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
478Nathan * McCoyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
479Nigel * WestgateEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
480Emma EustaceEtobicoke - Islington
481Bryn HuyerEtobicoke - Islington
482Holden MarczakEtobicoke - Islington
483Kelly MartinEtobicoke - Islington
484Madelaine McCoyEtobicoke - Islington
485Kelly McKinnonEtobicoke - Islington
486Oksana ZvarychEtobicoke - Islington
487Brent ScheibelhutEtobicoke - Islington
488Jeran Anderson-JohnstonF. E. Madill - Wingham
489Rachael NivinsF. E. Madill - Wingham
490Julie-Anne StaehliF. E. Madill - Wingham
491Michele StudhalterF. E. Madill - Wingham
492Erin YungblutF. E. Madill - Wingham
493Madeline YungblutF. E. Madill - Wingham
494Ade OriolaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
495Sydney ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto
496Joana AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto
497Caroline DouglasFather Redmond - Toronto
498Ryann DouglasFather Redmond - Toronto
499Kyra GalliFather Redmond - Toronto
500Laura KosibaFather Redmond - Toronto
501Merisa LusteiFather Redmond - Toronto
502Vanessa McLeodFather Redmond - Toronto
503Bianca PenalaganFather Redmond - Toronto
504Mykola ChachulaFather Redmond - Toronto
505Canice EjohFather Redmond - Toronto
506Valerian GomesFather Redmond - Toronto
507Erick LozaFather Redmond - Toronto
508David ReyesFather Redmond - Toronto
509Brett WrenFather Redmond - Toronto
510Maddy KellyFellowes - Pembroke
511David * CashinFellowes - Pembroke
512Riley JohnstonFellowes - Pembroke
513Sammy DickieFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
514landon DobsiFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
515mark DudmanFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
516Brant PeelFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
517Byron SmallwoodFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
518Gavin TaylorFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
519Liam Masil-MitroForest Hill - Toronto
520Shaylynn * TellFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
521Emma GalbraithFranco-Ouest - Nepean
522Cleo BoydFrontenac Secondary School
523Brianna BradleyFrontenac Secondary School
524Meaghan MartonGeneral Amherst - Amherstburg
525Brandon AllenGeneral Amherst - Amherstburg
526Kelsey ServissGeneral Panet - Petawawa
527Brandon CrabtreeGeneral Panet - Petawawa
528David CrabtreeGeneral Panet - Petawawa
529Roch GouletGeneral Panet - Petawawa
530Kyle MartinatGeneral Panet - Petawawa
531Scott MillsGeneral Panet - Petawawa
532Aaron PostlethwaiteGeneral Panet - Petawawa
533Brandon RoyceGeneral Panet - Petawawa
534Sammy ServissGeneral Panet - Petawawa
535Nathan SmithGeneral Panet - Petawawa
536Jon StoringGeneral Panet - Petawawa
537Keegan ThomsonGeneral Panet - Petawawa
538Tanner TrautrimGeneral Panet - Petawawa
539Shemeles * AssefaGeorge Harvey - Toronto
540Lauren BrewsterGeorgetown - Georgetown
541Claire DicksonGeorgetown - Georgetown
542Nadyia SafonovaGeorgetown - Georgetown
543Caitlin WatsonGeorgetown - Georgetown
544Eric BahenGeorgetown - Georgetown
545Bryan BartleGeorgetown - Georgetown
546Cory CarpenterGeorgetown - Georgetown
547Blake DuffyGeorgetown - Georgetown
548Olin FlydortGeorgetown - Georgetown
549Brenden GroseGeorgetown - Georgetown
550Mitchell KrafczekGeorgetown - Georgetown
551Matt SimpsonGeorgetown - Georgetown
552Adam VanderleestGeorgetown - Georgetown
553Mark VanderleestGeorgetown - Georgetown
554Ben WanlessGeorgetown - Georgetown
555Max WanlessGeorgetown - Georgetown
556Clara PhillipsGeorgian Bay - Meaford
557Megan BoudignonGeraldton - Geraldton
558Emily Copeland-DinanGlebe - Ottawa
559Alexa DerksenGlebe - Ottawa
560Morgan DubeGlebe - Ottawa
561Rowan HarrisGlebe - Ottawa
562Heather KirbyGlebe - Ottawa
563Charlene RheadGlebe - Ottawa
564David BorishGlebe - Ottawa
565Andres CarrancoGlebe - Ottawa
566Colin * FoleyGlebe - Ottawa
567James FredaGlebe - Ottawa
568Philip MarshallGlebe - Ottawa
569Yves SikubwaboGlebe - Ottawa
570Eli VanDuzerGlebe - Ottawa
571Mila MacLeanGlengarry - Alexandria
572Farah AbdulkarimGloucester - Gloucester
573Courtney FalardeauGovernor Simcoe-St. Catherines
574Troy SmithGrimsby - Grimsby
575Josh TurnerGrimsby - Grimsby
576Danika BoutillierGuelph - Guelph
577Anna LawsGuelph - Guelph
578Vanessa LintonGuelph - Guelph
579Claire PhelpsGuelph - Guelph
580Lindsay ThompsonGuelph - Guelph
581Katie KomarnickyH.B. Beal - London
582Beatrice * ShiltonH.B. Beal - London
583Mike ProvenzamoH.B. Beal - London
584Sadie WhiteHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
585Geoff Chambers-BedardHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
586Nick KondratHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
587Galata * DiroHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton
588Natalie BiringerHavergal College - Toronto
589Shannon DowlingHavergal College - Toronto
590Katherine LampardHavergal College - Toronto
591Hilary LlyodHavergal College - Toronto
592Brenda MccutcheonHavergal College - Toronto
593Annie RueterHavergal College - Toronto
594Maddie SteinHavergal College - Toronto
595Ali WoolleyHavergal College - Toronto
596Ashley HunterHeart Lake - Brampton
597Maninder AujlaHeart Lake - Brampton
599Cassius KelmanHeart Lake - Brampton
600Aaron MannHeart Lake - Brampton
601Cameron MooreHeart Lake - Brampton
602Kabir SanghaHeart Lake - Brampton
603Rebecca WendtHenry Street - Whitby
604Bailey WinkelHenry Street - Whitby
605Kaitlyn * PansegrauHighland - Dundas
606Paige TateHighland - Dundas
607Karen ThompsonHighland - Dundas
608Josh BowersHighland - Dundas
609Austen ForbesHighland - Dundas
610Taylor ForbesHighland - Dundas
611David FriendHighland - Dundas
612Stuart HunterHighland - Dundas
613Paul KolbHighland - Dundas
614Adam RowlesHighland - Dundas
615Ray ThompsonHighland - Dundas
616Catherine CellucciHillcrest - Ottawa
617Jane DewingHillcrest - Ottawa
618Augusta EveHillcrest - Ottawa
619Kelsey GrimesHillcrest - Ottawa
620Lauren HamiltonHillcrest - Ottawa
621Kate SutinHillcrest - Ottawa
622Alex MalyHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
623Alec MannarinoHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
624Laura KorsmitHoly Cross - St. Catherines
625Mickey DayHoly Trinity - Kanata
626Jon EllisHoly Trinity - Bradford
627Rachel BronzovichHoly Trinity - Oakville
628Stefan PetersHoly Trinity CHS
629Teslyn Adderley-HeronHumberside - Toronto
630Amelia Berot-BurnsHumberside - Toronto
631Melissa CarusoHumberside - Toronto
632Natasha GoncharenkoHumberside - Toronto
633Jamie KavanaghHumberside - Toronto
634Kia KnightsHumberside - Toronto
635Mackenzie LemieuxHumberside - Toronto
636Sophia LoparcoHumberside - Toronto
637Olivera NeskovicHumberside - Toronto
638Maria PereriraHumberside - Toronto
639Elisabeth RudykHumberside - Toronto
640Alison SerjeantHumberside - Toronto
641Kristen WilsonHumberside - Toronto
642Nicholas CabelHumberside - Toronto
643Jake CarrollHumberside - Toronto
644Scott HillHumberside - Toronto
645Jack KennedyHumberside - Toronto
646Conner SloganHumberside - Toronto
647Christopher SlusarHumberside - Toronto
648James WatsonHumberside - Toronto
649Kyle WongHumberside - Toronto
650Ryley AtwoodHuntsville - Huntsville
651Emily JonesHuntsville - Huntsville
652Mariah SmithHuntsville - Huntsville
653Raylan StroudHuntsville - Huntsville
654Claire TuszHuntsville - Huntsville
655Allison CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket
656Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket
657Elaina GreavesHuron Heights - Newmarket
658Kayla GriffinHuron Heights - Newmarket
659Tabitha Lee-KilgourHuron Heights - Newmarket
660Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket
661Dylan BrownHuron Heights - Newmarket
662Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket
663Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket
664Michaela LievreHuron Park - Woodstock
665Jessie MacAlpineHuron Park - Woodstock
666Madalyn RubyHuron Park - Woodstock
667Susannah SparlingHuron Park - Woodstock
668Marissa UkosHuron Park - Woodstock
669Nicole WilliamsonHuron Park - Woodstock
670Jarrett CarterI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
671Eli HawmanI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
672Zach HawmanI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
673Andy HeinI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
674Shea KeilI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
675jay PotterI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
676Aidan * Opazo BaerImmaculata - Ottawa
677Emily * KrugerIngersoll - Ingersoll
678Christina BokmaInnisdale - Barrie
679Jessica DeanInnisdale - Barrie
680Jordie FischerInnisdale - Barrie
681Jessica MenzieInnisdale - Barrie
682Megan RamsayInnisdale - Barrie
683Brittany RebeloInnisdale - Barrie
684Michael PesceInnisdale - Barrie
685Katie VincentIona Catholic - Mississauga
686Daniel LonguepeeIroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
687Jay NeroIroquois Ridge - Oakville
688Michael PalanisamyJean Vanier - Scarborough
689Daniello TetangcoJean Vanier - Scarborough
690Sara BowmanJohn F. Ross - Guelph
691Tiffany * Sun Dela-CruzJohn Fraser - Mississauga
692Abdullahi * Ali NoorJohn L. Forster - Windsor
693Kerstyn FarrellJohn McCrea - Nepean
694Jasmine ViauJohn McCrea - Nepean
695Cameron * FogolinKeswick - Keswick
696Ryan SleimanKingsville - Kingsville
697Jenn RoweKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
698Krista BucknerKorah - SS Marie
699Nick BurnsKorah - SS Marie
700Jack CarlyleKorah - SS Marie
701Mackie EdwardsKorah - SS Marie
702Steve EricksonKorah - SS Marie
703Devon HensonKorah - SS Marie
704Kyle PennoKorah - SS Marie
705Jessica JamiesonLambton Central - Petrolia
706Darian * LimbLambton Central - Petrolia
707Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill
708Madeline McDonaldLawrence Park - Toronto
709Keira * ZlahticLawrence Park - Toronto
710Nicholas HeinsLe Caron - Penetanguishene
711Rebecca FormosaLeaside - Toronto
712Heather KinseyLeaside - Toronto
713Olivia LapointeLeaside - Toronto
714Claire LockridgeLeaside - Toronto
715Hilary MartinLeaside - Toronto
716Margue McGregorLeaside - Toronto
717Emma SpeltLeaside - Toronto
718Maddie TheodorlisLeaside - Toronto
719Nina TheodorlisLeaside - Toronto
720Rachel ThiessenLeaside - Toronto
721Haily WilliamsLeaside - Toronto
722Paula ZonneveldLeaside - Toronto
723Ben CarsonLeaside - Toronto
724David DelazzariLeaside - Toronto
725Geoffrey EdgarLeaside - Toronto
726Erik ElliotLeaside - Toronto
727Ben HynynenLeaside - Toronto
728Malakai Sihvonen-MorganLeaside - Toronto
729Brandon * SpencerLindsay - Lindsay
730Ellen ArtecaLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
731Laura BattaionLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
732Erica ConlinLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
733Allanah MacLeanLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
734Haley MaziarskiLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
735Bronwyn NovakLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
736Michaela Penwarden-WatsonLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
737Kyla PettigrewLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
738Hally San CartierLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
739Alyssa StaffordLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
740Katie WiwcharLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
741Jonah BlattLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
742Grayden HenschelLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
743James JokinenLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
744Brady LavigneLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
745Akshay VargheseLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
746Brandy CharsleyLockerby - Sudbury
747Samantha CooperLockerby - Sudbury
748Alandria CzerkasLockerby - Sudbury
749Teagan MoxamLockerby - Sudbury
750Thalia PissaricLockerby - Sudbury
751Lisa RomaniszynLockerby - Sudbury
752Katie WismerLockerby - Sudbury
753Goulais AndrewLockerby - Sudbury
754Jordan ArmstrongLockerby - Sudbury
755Connor BoyceLockerby - Sudbury
756Zack CaversonLockerby - Sudbury
757Gordie ChownLockerby - Sudbury
758Pat DesmaraisLockerby - Sudbury
759Hayden KosmerlyLockerby - Sudbury
760Tayte KosmerlyLockerby - Sudbury
761Brodie LingardLockerby - Sudbury
762Tim TindallLockerby - Sudbury
763Elizabeth BentleyLondon Central - London
764Leah DitchfieldLondon Central - London
765Taylor FarquharLondon Central - London
766Allison PhillipsLondon Central - London
767Rebecca RichmondLondon Central - London
768Stephanie RiggLondon Central - London
769Tori SandersonLondon Central - London
770Kwesi AsanteyLondon Central - London
771Sean FawsittLondon Central - London
772Tristan FlemingLondon Central - London
773William LitchfieldLondon Central - London
774Jesse LiuLondon Central - London
775Qingfan LiuLondon Central - London
776Michael McCauleyLondon Central - London
777Michael RoesLondon Central - London
778Jack SheffarLondon Central - London
779Elliott SimpsonLondon Central - London
780Alexander WallaceLondon Central - London
781Mariel FluttertLord Dorchester - Dorchester
782Rosalia AdamoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
783Joanna BailleLoretto Abbey - Toronto
784Julia CaseyLoretto Abbey - Toronto
785Megan CaseyLoretto Abbey - Toronto
786Sarah ChanLoretto Abbey - Toronto
787Alana CiulloLoretto Abbey - Toronto
788Dominique CuilloLoretto Abbey - Toronto
789Shirah DupuisLoretto Abbey - Toronto
790Rachel GodihoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
791Tina HaibodiLoretto Abbey - Toronto
792Danielle HalleLoretto Abbey - Toronto
793Sarah KassenaarLoretto Abbey - Toronto
794Julia LongoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
795Nicole LudzkiLoretto Abbey - Toronto
796Zoe MeloLoretto Abbey - Toronto
797Ann-Katherine PetersLoretto Abbey - Toronto
798Alessandra PossamaiLoretto Abbey - Toronto
799Jessica ViturttuLoretto Abbey - Toronto
800Jessica BurtonLorne Park - Mississauga
801Georgena HillLorne Park - Mississauga
802Jade HiltonLorne Park - Mississauga
803Rebecca JacksonLorne Park - Mississauga
804Sarah SzostokLorne Park - Mississauga
805Nelia ToofunyLorne Park - Mississauga
806Bronwin MacLauchlinNorth Toronto - Toronto
807Robert McCannLorne Park - Mississauga
808Preston BorgLoyola - Mississauga
809Scott LabellaLoyola - Mississauga
810Ann-Marie * BissonLycee Claudel
811Tilly GreenfieldMacKenzie - Deep River
812Toe * GreenfieldMacKenzie - Deep River
813Molly * SteerMacKenzie - Deep River
814Lewis KentMacLachlan College
815Katie AndersonMalvern - Toronto
816Hannah CaseyMalvern - Toronto
817Courtney CowanMalvern - Toronto
818Sarah EmilioMalvern - Toronto
819Rachel EngMalvern - Toronto
820Emma FinleyMalvern - Toronto
821Elena FornazzariMalvern - Toronto
822Leah GrovesMalvern - Toronto
823Colleen KinrossMalvern - Toronto
824Emma LangMalvern - Toronto
825Nicole LawsonMalvern - Toronto
826Sally McIntyreMalvern - Toronto
827Sarah PanjvaniMalvern - Toronto
828Dagny PrendergastMalvern - Toronto
829Emily RussoMalvern - Toronto
830Rachel ShinMalvern - Toronto
831Adrianna SoMalvern - Toronto
832Aine WorkentinMalvern - Toronto
833Matt BarrMalvern - Toronto
834Andrew EdmundsMalvern - Toronto
835Eliot FosterMalvern - Toronto
836Kai GrovesMalvern - Toronto
837Mateo HazaMalvern - Toronto
838Aaron HeapsMalvern - Toronto
839Bolton KirkofMalvern - Toronto
840Matt McDonaldMalvern - Toronto
841James Neal EllisMalvern - Toronto
842Adam VarroMalvern - Toronto
843Evan BecksManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
844Jeremy CooperManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
845Wyatt KenedyManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
846Matt NewlandsManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
847Michael NivenManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
848Harrison NobleManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
849Owen SheppardManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
850Sohum VarmaMarc Garneau - Toronto
851Rigers RukajMarc Garneau - Toronto
852Krystal Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
853Cillian DohertyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
854Lauren * KankoMartingrove - Islington
855Chris AsprosMartingrove - Islington
856Austin CronkiteMartingrove - Islington
857Richard LakiMartingrove - Islington
858Graham SingerMartingrove - Islington
859Daniil VasilyevMartingrove - Islington
860Bogden ZadorozhnyMartingrove - Islington
861Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - Scarborough
862Erinn BrownMayfield - Brampton
863Julia CaudleMayfield - Brampton
864Kristen CraneMayfield - Brampton
865Larkin Davenport-HuyerMayfield - Brampton
866Ashley HuetMayfield - Brampton
867Hayley SmithMayfield - Brampton
868Adam BourneMayfield - Brampton
869Matthew BrownMayfield - Brampton
870Stuart LoneyMayfield - Brampton
871Jonathan SettembriMayfield - Brampton
872Cole SibbaldMayfield - Brampton
873Jacob Van VlietMayfield - Brampton
874Grayson WilliamsMayfield - Brampton
875Aidan ZagarMayfield - Brampton
876Myles ZagarMayfield - Brampton
877Daniel DesgrosseilliersMerivale- Nepean
878Darcy Hardy-KavanaghMerivale- Nepean
879Alex HuttonMerivale- Nepean
880Ronnie KatakiMerivale- Nepean
881Adam PalamarMerivale- Nepean
882Kathryn BaniakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
883Lois BoodyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
884Alexandra ClarkMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
885Amelie de FenoylMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
886Paige JohnsonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
887Dahlia MalekMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
888Laura PastorMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
889katrina SajewyczMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
890Maria TuranoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
891Ellsa TymoshenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
892Melanie WightmanMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
893Julia WoznowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
894Ryan BacicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
895Matthew CousineauMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
896Ryan CruickshankMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
897Borys FerczakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
898Matwij FerczakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
899Rob IboniMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
900Alexander JaffreyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
901Curtis MassinghamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
902Connor NeidbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
903Connor NychukMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
904Daniel O'ConnorMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
905Edo PavolicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
906Timour PetrovMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
907Anthony PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
908Anthony PrilloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
909Matthew ViveirosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
910Philip ZablockiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
911Mark ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
912Hannah GregorMother Teresa - London
913Olivia GunnellMother Teresa - London
914Courtney HarcusMother Teresa - London
915Bridget McIlmoylMother Teresa - London
916Alyssa PileggiMother Teresa - London
917Alex RoweMother Teresa - London
918Jaclyn WhiteMother Teresa - London
919Nicholas CardelliMother Teresa - London
920Connor FordMother Teresa - London
921Sam KloppenburgMother Teresa - London
922Tyson RussoMother Teresa - London
923Thomas RyanMother Teresa - London
924Caleb TrotterMother Teresa - London
925Bridget HayesMother Teresa - Nepean
926Claudia MathieruMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
927Gabriel AndrenacciMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
928Luca BucciliMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
929Elie ChamounMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
930Kristian El ChamiMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
931Jean-cmilo MeldensonMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
932Mathiew MyreMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
933Oscar AndersonNeil McNeil - Toronto
934Aaron CostaNeil McNeil - Toronto
935Andrew CostelloNeil McNeil - Toronto
936Anderson DiasNeil McNeil - Toronto
937Kyle EnglandNeil McNeil - Toronto
938Deshante HussettNeil McNeil - Toronto
939Mark IllesNeil McNeil - Toronto
940Anthony JeyakanathanNeil McNeil - Toronto
941Quinton KohlNeil McNeil - Toronto
942Zen MacLellanNeil McNeil - Toronto
943Justin MasaNeil McNeil - Toronto
944Brendan MeiringNeil McNeil - Toronto
945Miguel MeloNeil McNeil - Toronto
946Nick OwenNeil McNeil - Toronto
947Joel PereiraNeil McNeil - Toronto
948Ryan RamerizNeil McNeil - Toronto
949Lyndon VaseNeil McNeil - Toronto
950Ruth BurrowesNepean - Nepean
951Kayla JonesNepean - Nepean
952Clara MooreNepean - Nepean
953Charlotte Van WalravenNepean - Nepean
954Rowan AbrahamNepean - Nepean
955Teddy BradenNepean - Nepean
956Makai RobergeNepean - Nepean
957Jacob SchroeterNepean - Nepean
958Peter SilinsNepean - Nepean
959Daniel ToplisNepean - Nepean
960Claire BrownNewmarket - Newmarket
961Jennika GragtmansNewmarket - Newmarket
962Maryanne IrishNewmarket - Newmarket
963Hayley McDonaldNewmarket - Newmarket
964Ellen WhittfieldNewmarket - Newmarket
965Sebastian BlairNewmarket - Newmarket
966Rebecca * RashevNewtonbrook - North York
967Emily WilliamsNorth Lambton - Forest
968Aaron HendrikxNorth Middlesex - Parkhill
970Shae ColmanNorthern - Sarnia
971Linda DuMaloNorthern - Sarnia
972Katie FleischerNorthern - Sarnia
973Emily SchaeferNorthern - Sarnia
974Michelle * WongNorthern - Sarnia
975Zac BrownNorthern - Sarnia
976Tyler HewlettNorthern - Sarnia
977Shawn MasterNorthern - Sarnia
978Kurt PowellNorthern - Sarnia
979Kelly SaulNorthern - Sarnia
980Benji SchaeferNorthern - Sarnia
981Samantha EdwardsNorthern - Toronto
982Sabina MidgenNorthern - Toronto
983Sarah PaullNorthern - Toronto
984Taylor EverardNorthern - Toronto
985Michael PettaNorthern - Toronto
986Derek WilsonNorthern - Toronto
987Katherine BerardinettiNotre Dame - Toronto
988Grace HillNotre Dame - Toronto
989Maria ManillaNotre Dame - Toronto
990Olivia MitchellNotre Dame - Toronto
991Richelle RamirezNotre Dame - Toronto
992Melissa WalshNotre Dame - Toronto
993Katherine WhiteNotre Dame - Toronto
994Darcy ChisholmNotre Dame - Burlington
995Emily MarquesNotre Dame - Burlington
996Erin MawhinneyNotre Dame - Burlington
997Paula MawryczaNotre Dame - Burlington
998Michelle MeringerNotre Dame - Burlington
999Chris MoyerNotre Dame - Ajax
1000Emily * McGaughNotre Dame - Brampton
1001Kelvyn BranniganNotre Dame College - Welland
1002Mark GermanoNotre Dame College - Welland
1003Shawn JohnsonNotre Dame College - Welland
1004Anthony KaasNotre Dame College - Welland
1005Brayden SenecaNotre Dame College - Welland
1006Fraser WeirNotre Dame College - Welland
1007Mariah TorresanO'Gorman - Timmins
1008Andrea WhiteO'Gorman - Timmins
1009Solomon BurkO'Gorman - Timmins
1010Jeffrey GvozdanovicO'Gorman - Timmins
1011Jeffrey HiggsO'Gorman - Timmins
1012Colton LabineO'Gorman - Timmins
1013Taylor LamarcheO'Gorman - Timmins
1014Theodore ManseauO'Gorman - Timmins
1015R.J. RoyO'Gorman - Timmins
1016Ryan SassevilleO'Gorman - Timmins
1017Perry St-JeanO'Gorman - Timmins
1018Colin TomchickO'Gorman - Timmins
1019Austin VaillancourtO'Gorman - Timmins
1020Natalie ChantO'Neill - Oshawa
1021Taylor * VandenbygaartOakville Trafalgar - Oakville
1022Chenoa KokeOakwood - Toronto
1023Melika GhaliOakwood - Toronto
1024Sam GrantOrangeville - Orangeville
1025Brian GreenhalghOrangeville - Orangeville
1026Austin KozlukOrangeville - Orangeville
1027Graham PerryOrangeville - Orangeville
1028Jordan SullivanOrangeville - Orangeville
1029Patrick SullivanOrangeville - Orangeville
1030Rebecca RaeOrillia - Orillia
1031Alyssa BolligerOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1032Charlotte CaseOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1033Erica CostaOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1034Carrie HunterOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1035Colleen ScottOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1036Caleigh SmithOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1037Karian ClarkOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1038Dnaiel FeeneyOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1039Rawle GroothuzianOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1040Elijha RidderOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1041Mark SmydoOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1042Emmett * WatersOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1043Hayden * WattersOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1044Brittany * GarelOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1045Brandon ThomasParis - Paris
1046Marie-Claire HenryParry Sound - Parry Sound
1047Shayna HerrParry Sound - Parry Sound
1048Karaliina KolkkaParry Sound - Parry Sound
1049Gabrielle Lawson-ButtineauParry Sound - Parry Sound
1050Minna MurallesParry Sound - Parry Sound
1051Grace O'BrienParry Sound - Parry Sound
1052Josh * BadgerParry Sound - Parry Sound
1053Marek * BialkowskiParry Sound - Parry Sound
1054Jade * KurhanPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1055Alison SmegalPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1056Brandon BourquePaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1057Terry DoironPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1058Riley Hubbard-OleskyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1059Alex KarwowskiPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1060JP KarwowskiPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1061Joshua PulitoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1062Calvin RiouxPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1063Courtney BannermanPickering - Ajax
1064Mikayla DiasPickering - Ajax
1065Karena EvansPickering - Ajax
1066Serena GillPickering - Ajax
1067Alexandra JanesPickering - Ajax
1068Braxton Stone-PapdapoulosPickering - Ajax
1069Ben CarrierePickering - Ajax
1070Marshall HeronPickering - Ajax
1071Clark HydePickering - Ajax
1072Lukas JarronPickering - Ajax
1073Menelik KingPickering - Ajax
1074Xavier KingPickering - Ajax
1075Owen MeierPickering - Ajax
1076Justin MendesPickering - Ajax
1077Tayo OduekePickering - Ajax
1078Matthew RobertsonPickering - Ajax
1079Ben ScottPickering - Ajax
1080Derek Van SchepenPort Credit - Mississauga
1081Jeremy CoughlerPort Hope - Port Hope
1082Stuart * ThibertPort Perry - Port Perry
1083Gavin ShieldsPreston - Cambridge
1084Jordan MillerPrince Edward - Picton
1085Dane BueckertQuinte - Belleville
1086Nate EdwardsQuinte - Belleville
1087Nick HoldenQuinte - Belleville
1088Dakota HolgateQuinte - Belleville
1089Curtis ParkerQuinte - Belleville
1090Dylan SemarkQuinte - Belleville
1091Katerina CironeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1092Amy FletcherR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1093Jenn FletcherR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1094Katie KawzenukR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1095Kaitlyn KirkR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1096Cierra SkyersR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1097Claire WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1098Luke AdamcewiczR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1099Kalil ArnoldR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1100Connor DarlingtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1101Isaac DobosR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1102Andrew FergusonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1103Saed GriffithR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1104Alan HetheringtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1105Jamie HoltR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1106Charles HylandR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1107Andrew LangilleR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1108Chris McGowanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1109Jordan McNallyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1110David ParentR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1111Nicholas ReayR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1112Matt StephensonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1113Jacob ThomsonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1114Mary * MacDonaldRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1115Marisa RostekRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1116Kevin * BatesRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1117Mikaela BarnesRenfrew - Renfrew
1118Sheena BerryRenfrew - Renfrew
1119Rachel BlairRenfrew - Renfrew
1120Rachel FolkemaRenfrew - Renfrew
1121Hillary MacMillanRenfrew - Renfrew
1122Danielle ValiquetteRenfrew - Renfrew
1123John AndrewsRenfrew - Renfrew
1124Andrew HeaslipRenfrew - Renfrew
1125Stuart KellarRenfrew - Renfrew
1126Thomas KellarRenfrew - Renfrew
1127Colin ToppingRenfrew - Renfrew
1128Shawn WaltersRenfrew - Renfrew
1129Heather BertramResurrection - Kitchener
1130Lauren FleiszigResurrection - Kitchener
1131Riley HowitResurrection - Kitchener
1132Heidi RuetzResurrection - Kitchener
1133Courtney RunstedlerResurrection - Kitchener
1134Hannah SandrockResurrection - Kitchener
1135Marco PapaniaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
1136Kyla * FordRichview - Islington
1137Alessia StefenattiRichview - Islington
1138Shane FavitRichview - Islington
1139Kyle GrieveRichview - Islington
1140Jamie LearmonthRichview - Islington
1141Roland McKeownRichview - Islington
1142Shayan MemarzadehRichview - Islington
1143Caleb MichalskiRichview - Islington
1144Matthew PlutRichview - Islington
1145Liam PyeRichview - Islington
1146Kristen KuhnRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1147Olivia KitRidley College
1148Jacqueline O'RourkeRidley College
1149Heather PetrickRidley College
1150Emily NgRiverdale - Toronto
1151Corey BellemoreRiverside - Windsor
1152Lyjah DunnRiverside - Windsor
1153Ephraim FowlerRiverside - Windsor
1154Chris LaurinRiverside - Windsor
1155Max MacInnesRiverside - Windsor
1156Ryan MarchandRiverside - Windsor
1157Scott NeilsonRiverside - Windsor
1158Jake PocockRiverside - Windsor
1159Mikey PotocekRiverside - Windsor
1160Hakeem SadiqRiverside - Windsor
1161Jacob WagnerRiverside - Windsor
1162Jill MakinsRobert Bateman - Burlington
1163James * HouleRockland - Rockland
1164Leandra * EarlRosedale Heights - Toronto
1165Braden ClokieRoyal St. George's College - T
1166Jack HillRoyal St. George's College - T
1167Cam LawrenceRoyal St. George's College - T
1168Mitchell RoperRoyal St. George's College - T
1169Stefan SantaguidaRoyal St. George's College - T
1170Parker SimonRoyal St. George's College - T
1171Brigid CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1172Leah ClementSacred Heart - Newmarket
1173Johanna GrecoSacred Heart - Newmarket
1174Christina HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket
1175Julia HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket
1176Amanda HroncokSacred Heart - Newmarket
1177Emily MeiSacred Heart - Newmarket
1178Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1179Jake CarterSacred Heart - Newmarket
1180Luke DeighanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1181Kevin deSouzaSacred Heart - Newmarket
1182Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket
1183Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket
1184Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket
1185Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket
1186Connor SchollSacred Heart - Newmarket
1187Andrew SpeckertSacred Heart - Newmarket
1188Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket
1189Matthew WelsmanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1190Philippe ThompsonSamuel Genest - Ottawa
1191Krisinda AlexanderSaugeen - Port Elgin
1192Logan ChappellSaugeen - Port Elgin
1193Sameem JaveedSaunders - London
1194Daniel VellaSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1195Gurranthan ChandhokeSinclair - Whitby
1196Mikaela HarrissonSinclair - Whitby
1197Olivia HoweSinclair - Whitby
1198Megan LerouxSinclair - Whitby
1199Cassie ParkerSinclair - Whitby
1200Alex LambertSinclair - Whitby
1201Alex SigfridssonSinclair - Whitby
1202Nicole Bays-FlemingSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1203Cadence CurrieSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1204Amanda HummelSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1205Kaitlynn SangerSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1206Amy StephensonSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1207Nick CorcoranSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1208Brett HeronSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1209Jackson HoweSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1210Nathan HummelSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1211Ian JaySir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1212Brandon * MacaulaySir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1213Neil MacVicarSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1214Patrick SmithSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1215Kaley AbernethySir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1216Kim KrezonoskiSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1217Michelle KrezonoskiSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1218Amanda PoulterSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1219Tiffany SchebeschSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1220Taylor AugerSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1221Wilson PoulterSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1222Scott LeboeufSir Wilfrid Laurier - Orleans
1223Jackson * HawthornthwaiteSouth C.I., London
1224Robert DysartSouth Carleton - Richmond
1225Rick HelgasonSouth Carleton - Richmond
1226Ryan LabelleSouth Carleton - Richmond
1227Sean LewisSouth Carleton - Richmond
1228Kyle McCleerySouth Carleton - Richmond
1229Erik OlsenSouth Carleton - Richmond
1230Isabella BoreaSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1231Emma NeilsenSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1232Bridget ONeilSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1233Alexandra RatcliffeSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1234Meghan SharpeSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1235Daniel BlazekovicSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1236Connor GilesSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1237Nolan LadouceurSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1238Erik NicolaouSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1239Aldo VentrescaSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1240Connor WhiteSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1241Amanda SheppardSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1242Philippe Parrot-MigasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1243Keaton WardSt. Andrew's College
1244Quinn SyrydiukSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1245Carly AlfanoSt. Anne - Windsor
1246Nora BroderickSt. Anne - Windsor
1247Jessica GaudetteSt. Anne - Windsor
1248Brittany GillSt. Anne - Windsor
1249Clarice HoganSt. Anne - Windsor
1250Brittany SovranSt. Anne - Windsor
1251Patrick HartmanSt. Anne's - Clinton
1252Jullien FlynnSt. Basil - SS Marie
1253Emily MarcoliniSt. Benedict - Sudbury
1254Brandon BelanSt. Benedict - Sudbury
1255Owen SamartiukSt. Benedict - Sudbury
1256Chantal BourassaSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1257Laurenne D'EsterreSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1258Alison DeerySt. Christopher - Sarnia
1259Diana EnacheSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1260Nathalie HarrisSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1261Lauren HolmanSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1262Nicki ParkesSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1263Lilia PasqualSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1264Kierstynn PettitSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1265Danielle QuinnSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1266Michelle ReddySt. Christopher - Sarnia
1267Emily ReganSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1268Michelle SavoSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1269Matt HallSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1270Hendrick VermeulenSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1271Celine AllenSt. Clement's School
1272Eva BainSt. Clement's School
1273Erica BirdSt. Clement's School
1274Donelle FraserSt. Clement's School
1275Emma JonesSt. Clement's School
1276Hilary StoneSt. Clement's School
1277Aliya * RogaSt. David - Waterloo
1278Riley * AlverezSt. David - Waterloo
1279James MiltonSt. David - Waterloo
1280Joshua CarrSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1281Daniel GasbarriSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1282Bodean OvidiuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1283Darren RodriguesSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1284Ann DanardSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1285Sarah HaySt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1286Marla KeyesSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1287Hayley KrasowskiSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1288Tyra LawsSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1289Aleksis PennaSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1290Caitlin SmithSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1291Taylor SpezialeSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1292Shaylyn UchtenhagenSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1293Nicholas CupelloSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1294Liam ForsSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1295Justin LangenSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1296Markku RajianiemiSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1297Giulia FerranteSt. Joan of Arc - Maple
1298Ashley * MoreiraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple
1299Emiliy NowakSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1300Cassidy KunicynSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1301Joshua CommodoreSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
1302Tannis * JacksonSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1303Natalie McCormickSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1304Dustin BortoluzziSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1305Graham DowlingSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1306Matthew DrukenSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1307Steven GrecoSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1308Mitch LeitchSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1309Jake RudkinsSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1310Patrick SmithSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1311Logan StrasserSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1312Chelsey * McQuigganSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1313Nick * HicknellSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1314Preston SoucieSt. Joseph's - Windsor
1315Samantha BubnichSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1316Laura CampbellSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1317Nicole DuicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1318Lauren FerraraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1319Nataly JakubickiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1320Alicia LevySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1321Stephanie Low SinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1322Amy MoorehadSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1323Ariana MouratidisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1324Amanda SteensonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1325Lauren ThurnerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1326Lucas AltomareSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1327Andrew AndreisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1328Tyler ChuangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1329Jamie DillonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1330Daniel HutchingsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1331Michael KrezeminskiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1332Jeramie LaiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1333Michael LauSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1334Patrick SheahanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1335Brendon TalbotSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1336Lucas TartagliaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1337Daniel ThurnerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1338Michael * DobieSt. Mary's - Cobourg
1339Emily CaudaroSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1340Caitlin DertingerSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1341Jessica HantaSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1342Jessica JozefczakSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1343Lindsey NedelkoSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1344Erin SinclairSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1345Jaimie PhelanSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1346Olivia ScagnettoSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1347Calvin CabralSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1348Ben FlanaganSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1349Evan FlanaganSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1350Riley FlanaganSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1351Sebastian JaniaSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1352Sam MartinelloSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1353Lindsay KarySt. Matthew - Orleans
1354Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1355Rilley JonesSt. Michael - Kemptville
1356Sami McGuinnessSt. Michael - Stratford
1357Sarah WilsonSt. Michael - Stratford
1358Craig KlompSt. Michael - Stratford
1359Matthew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1360Thomas BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1361Sean CostenSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1362Conor DonovanSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1363Alex FreibauerSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1364Liam GentileSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1365Adam HardySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1366Liam HigginsSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1367Brendan HynesSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1368Ryan McclellandSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1369Matthew MccraeSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1370Philip MessinaSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1371Conor RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1372Will StoneSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1373Declan SweeneySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1374Wyatt ThompsonSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1375Liam TottenSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1376Matthew WalcherSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1377Kate AdamsSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1378Renne ClarkeSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1379Dominique VeneruzSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1380Katelyn WestSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1381Benjamin BelluzSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1382Joel CordesSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1383Kenneth GroopSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1384Mason QuarrellSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1385Nick VaillantSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1386Alex MaxwellSt. Paul - Ottawa
1387Victoria CarmichaelSt. Peter's - Peterborough
1388Stephaney DaleySt. Peter's - Peterborough
1389anthony cozzariniSt. Peter's - Peterborough
1390Patrick * DaleySt. Peter's - Peterborough
1391Austin PammettSt. Peter's - Peterborough
1392Stefanie DomitrovitsSt. Pius X - Ottawa
1393Concetta CapogrecoSt. Robert - Thornhill
1394Joanna ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill
1395Janice CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill
1396Stephanie GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill
1397Katarina LebedevaSt. Robert - Thornhill
1398Katrina MelnikovSt. Robert - Thornhill
1399Nichole AdamsSt. Theresa - Belleville
1400Katie BrittSt. Theresa - Belleville
1401Laura * HorwoodSt. Theresa - Belleville
1402Piper KehoeSt. Theresa - Belleville
1403Megan QuinnSt. Theresa - Belleville
1404Heidi VanceSt. Theresa - Belleville
1405James DennySt. Theresa - Belleville
1406Tristan StewartSt. Theresa - Midland
1407Carlee CassidySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1408Leslie DartSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1409Makenna FlynnSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1410Jill MoffattSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1411Monica PottsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1412Renee YoungSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1413Nick BrownSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1414Brett marshallSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1415Ryan MedhurstSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1416Nici O'NeillSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1417Sebie O'NeillSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1418Robert ridenourSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1419Kelly HennessySt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1420Braden CulverSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1421Chelsea * BarrySt. Thomas More - Hamilton
1422Olivia * RomaniwSt. Thomas More - Hamilton
1423Lauren DanielSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1424Leah KomerSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1425Cecilia LambSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1426Katherine MarentetteSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1427Montana PortenierSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1428Hilary StaffordSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1429Markus CooneySt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1430Jordan DeSummaSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1431Ethan FosterSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1432Tyler GoldsackSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1433Nathaniel LambSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1434Thomas LambSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1435Matthew RyckmanSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1436Calvin ScottSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1437Alastair ThompsonSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1438Matthew TravagliniSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1439Hayden WallerSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1440Conor WilkinsonSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1441Imran GhaznawiStephen Leacock - Agincourt
1442Mohamed * FarahStephen Lewis - Mississauga
1443Michael * BourgeoisStouffville - Stouffville
1444Natalie RohfritschStratford Central - Stratford
1445Mackay WilsonStratford Central - Stratford
1446Caelum WishartStratford Central - Stratford
1447Mark SchmidtStratford NW - Stratford
1448Katie MatthewsStrathroy - Strathroy
1449Nic BylsmaStrathroy - Strathroy
1450Alex DufaultStrathroy - Strathroy
1451Derek HickStrathroy - Strathroy
1452Jeremy HickStrathroy - Strathroy
1453Connor PfileStrathroy - Strathroy
1454Taylor RiouxStrathroy - Strathroy
1455Cherith SomervilleStreetsville - Mississauga
1456Madeleine ChristensenSuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1457Rachel DickSuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1458Danielle DupuisSuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1459Sarah FelthamSuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1460Lynnaea LobertSuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1461Marissa LobertSuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1462Amelia MarratoSuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1463Nicole McKennySuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1464Wendy MihellSuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1465Sarah NadonSuperior Heights C. and V. S.
1466Sarah AmosSydenham - Sydenham
1467Nicole ArmstrongSydenham - Sydenham
1468Jesse HeymanSydenham - Sydenham
1469Michelle WalshSydenham - Sydenham
1470Chris AdamsSydenham - Sydenham
1471Steven AsselstineSydenham - Sydenham
1472Nick BeloreSydenham - Sydenham
1473Dylan SullivanSydenham - Sydenham
1474Chris MonnierSydenham - Sydenham
1475Nic TremblaySydenham - Sydenham
1476John ShervetThe Yorkland School
1477Chloe BelairTheriault - Timmins
1478Jenna CaronTheriault - Timmins
1479Josee CossetteTheriault - Timmins
1480Kassandra-Lynn FournierTheriault - Timmins
1481Coreigh GagneTheriault - Timmins
1482Kristiane GuayTheriault - Timmins
1483Natalia KurtyczTheriault - Timmins
1484Alexandra LacourseTheriault - Timmins
1485Renee MaisonneuveTheriault - Timmins
1486Claudie MelanconTheriault - Timmins
1487Marie-Pierre NadonTheriault - Timmins
1488Valerie PaquetteTheriault - Timmins
1489Katy SahlerTheriault - Timmins
1490Ryan BanksTheriault - Timmins
1491Jeremie BourgetTheriault - Timmins
1492NIcholas BuczkowskiTheriault - Timmins
1493Paul CoteTheriault - Timmins
1494Samuel DelageTheriault - Timmins
1495Scott DuhanTheriault - Timmins
1496Daniel FournierTheriault - Timmins
1497Donovan GignacTheriault - Timmins
1498Adam KvasTheriault - Timmins
1499Dominic LarocheTheriault - Timmins
1500Zack LynchTheriault - Timmins
1501Matthew MahaffyTheriault - Timmins
1502Marc-Antoine NadonTheriault - Timmins
1503Paul RaymondTheriault - Timmins
1504Connor RitchieTheriault - Timmins
1505Mario SeguinTheriault - Timmins
1506Martin SeguinTheriault - Timmins
1507Berkin CetinThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1508Trevor HoffThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1509Tommy HongThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1510Thomas PatersonThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1511Darcy SchnarrThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1512Thomas WilleThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1513Emily BaldiserraThousand Islands - Brockville
1514Rachel BennettThousand Islands - Brockville
1515Madeline Bowen-KingThousand Islands - Brockville
1516Erica BulandaThousand Islands - Brockville
1517Mackenzie CarrThousand Islands - Brockville
1518Katelyn CormierThousand Islands - Brockville
1519Chelsea FergusonThousand Islands - Brockville
1520Megan GrahamThousand Islands - Brockville
1521Shelby KentThousand Islands - Brockville
1522Kaitlyn McIntyreThousand Islands - Brockville
1523Emma NormanThousand Islands - Brockville
1524Kelsey PayetteThousand Islands - Brockville
1525Missy SchuttenThousand Islands - Brockville
1526Emma SelleckThousand Islands - Brockville
1527Courtney SersonThousand Islands - Brockville
1528Shania Snider-BeausoleilThousand Islands - Brockville
1529Jillian HarperThousand Islands - Brockville
1530Kristen WrightThousand Islands - Brockville
1531Jayson BrownThousand Islands - Brockville
1532Chris CauleyThousand Islands - Brockville
1533Declan ColwellThousand Islands - Brockville
1534Eric CowanThousand Islands - Brockville
1535Robbie DeeksThousand Islands - Brockville
1536Liam DelaneyThousand Islands - Brockville
1537Nathan DesaulniersThousand Islands - Brockville
1538Sam Jaspers-FayerThousand Islands - Brockville
1539Sheldon NolanThousand Islands - Brockville
1540Tyler NolanThousand Islands - Brockville
1541Garrett RodleyThousand Islands - Brockville
1542Nick ServageThousand Islands - Brockville
1543Eric WynandsThousand Islands - Brockville
1544Andrea MilletteTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1545Kayleigh SiermacheskyTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1546Alex WilsonTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1547Shane CarmodyTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1548Morgan DewarTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1549Tristen NicholTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1550Corey SteisTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1551Jack WestonTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1552Carly CharbonneauTimmins - Timmins
1553Eric CicconeTimmins - Timmins
1554Dylan SpigarelliTimmins - Timmins
1555Devin WittigTimmins - Timmins
1556Gabriela StaffordToronto French School- Toronto
1557Rachel FauldsTrenton - Trenton
1558Morgan * WalkerTrenton - Trenton
1559Ellen AustinTrinity College S
1560Talya BoisjoliTrinity College S
1561Emily BradeenTrinity College S
1562Kasia DonovanTrinity College S
1563Meredith FraserTrinity College S
1564Kathleen LotmoreTrinity College S
1565Catherine McdonaldTrinity College S
1566Sydney RoTrinity College S
1567Kate StockTrinity College S
1568Emily StratfordTrinity College S
1569Lindsay WilliamsTrinity College S
1570Wesley DayTrinity College S
1571Kenyu HoshinaTrinity College S
1572Ian KeiperTrinity College S
1573Chris PepperTrinity College S
1574Max RabkinTrinity College S
1575Paul VermeulenTrinity College S
1576Jay YoumansTrinity College S
1577Georgia * HamiltonTwin Lakes - Orillia
1578Jake BuchanTwin Lakes - Orillia
1579Zach BuchanTwin Lakes - Orillia
1580Jack FinlaysonTwin Lakes - Orillia
1581Ian MercerTwin Lakes - Orillia
1582Drew WhitfieldTwin Lakes - Orillia
1583Nat SmithUnionville - Markham
1584Lucas * TriemstraUnity Christian HS
1585Brynne YarrantonUniversity of Toronto Sch
1586Ilya KreyninUniversity of Toronto Sch
1587Monte BarkerUpper Canada College - Toronto
1588Andrew ClintonUpper Canada College - Toronto
1589Luke FarewellUpper Canada College - Toronto
1590Josh KofmanUpper Canada College - Toronto
1591Gabriel LamUpper Canada College - Toronto
1592Ben ListerUpper Canada College - Toronto
1593Ryan StevensonUpper Canada College - Toronto
1594Jake TaberUpper Canada College - Toronto
1595Rob WilloughbyUpper Canada College - Toronto
1596Julia * BaxterUxbridge - Uxbridge
1597Raquel BurgessUxbridge - Uxbridge
1598Katie FisherUxbridge - Uxbridge
1599Rebecca HarveyUxbridge - Uxbridge
1600Ann Marie MullerUxbridge - Uxbridge
1601Christine StarkeUxbridge - Uxbridge
1602Jenna ThornberUxbridge - Uxbridge
1603Kaelenn * BriggsUxbridge - Uxbridge
1604Yulia FedorovVaughan - Thornhill
1605Vanessa BancheriVillanova College
1606Alyssa CaputoVillanova College
1607Verpmoca CianfariniVillanova College
1608Emily JamiesonVillanova College
1609Melissa PerruzzaVillanova College
1610Gavin FiorVillanova College
1611Zeinab BaydounVincent Massey - Windsor
1612Frances BernardVincent Massey - Windsor
1613Allison LiVincent Massey - Windsor
1614Olivia LittleVincent Massey - Windsor
1615Alexandra MooreVincent Massey - Windsor
1616Kaitlyn * MooreVincent Massey - Windsor
1617Taiji WangVincent Massey - Windsor
1618Hussein BazziVincent Massey - Windsor
1619Haydn BurdettVincent Massey - Windsor
1620Devan ElijahVincent Massey - Windsor
1621Chris FletcherVincent Massey - Windsor
1622Destin GardnerVincent Massey - Windsor
1623Shane GuthrieVincent Massey - Windsor
1624Hasan HawiloVincent Massey - Windsor
1625Dylan HolmesVincent Massey - Windsor
1626Emmanuel IgbokwoVincent Massey - Windsor
1627Andrew KowalskyVincent Massey - Windsor
1628Matt KreyVincent Massey - Windsor
1629Daniel PiticariuVincent Massey - Windsor
1630Alexander RocheleauVincent Massey - Windsor
1631Brad RotheryVincent Massey - Windsor
1632Luke SpragueVincent Massey - Windsor
1633Micheal TaitVincent Massey - Windsor
1634Frank VargaVincent Massey - Windsor
1635Nick BediWaterloo - Waterloo
1636Jacob * McDonaldWest Elgin - West Lorne
1637Graham HanselWest Ferris - North Bay
1638Ellen * DiemertWest Hill - Owen Sound
1639Maya AmoahWestdale - Hamilton
1640Phoebe CseresnyesWestdale - Hamilton
1641Aleksa DespinicWestdale - Hamilton
1642Maxine GravinaWestdale - Hamilton
1643Zoe Heritage-HayWestdale - Hamilton
1644Emma HoeterpWestdale - Hamilton
1645Madeline HornWestdale - Hamilton
1646Meg InmanWestdale - Hamilton
1647Chelsea MacKinnonWestdale - Hamilton
1648Julia RogelichWestdale - Hamilton
1649Morgan RyderWestdale - Hamilton
1650Julia StaceyWestdale - Hamilton
1651Natalie StaceyWestdale - Hamilton
1652Heather SummersWestdale - Hamilton
1653Jessica WittWestdale - Hamilton
1654Yinze XuWestdale - Hamilton
1655Sean * MacKinnonWestdale - Hamilton
1656Rui XuWestdale - Hamilton
1657TJ KountourogiannisWestlane - Niagara Falls
1658Kaitlin * LamontWestmount - Hamilton
1659Jessee AbrahamsWhite Oaks - Oakville
1660Sam TaylorWhite Pines - SS Marie
1661Noah SwainWiddifield - North Bay
1662Nicholas * RobsonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1663Talasia EizengaWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1664Nicole LawlessWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1665Daria LutzWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1666Emily ThompsonWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1667Elise WileyWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1668Lyes AttouWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1669Matt CormierWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1670Garret DionWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1671Connor DohertyWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1672Mike FortalezaWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1673Zach GodinWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1674Corey GorbellWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1675Chris HuttonWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1676Taylor LaekemanWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1677Andrew NebelWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1678Kyle PalframanWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1679John RabideauWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1680Spencer RabyWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1681Dan RiveraWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1682Eric RosenWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1683Evan VassalloWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1684Jordyn VisscherWoodland Christian H S
1685Alex BerheWoodroffe - Ottawa
1686Ashley BickleWoodstock - Woodstock
1687Bianca Cordero-RamirezYork Mills - North York
1688Lidia InjacYork Mills - North York
1689Jennifer LesurfYork Mills - North York
1690Heather ParkYork Mills - North York
1691Rachel WilsonYork Mills - North York
1692Connie YangYork Mills - North York
1693Austin AuyeungYork Mills - North York
1694Hei ChanYork Mills - North York
1695Steven ChuoYork Mills - North York
1696Nathaniel HuYork Mills - North York
1697Alexander MedrekYork Mills - North York
1698James TuYork Mills - North York
1699Carly PappasEarl of March - Kanata
1700Keira NiemiEarl of March - Kanata
1701Lydia JunEarl of March - Kanata
1702Kyle MacmillanRoyal St. George's College - T
Last updated Sat, 06 Nov 2010 17:41:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.