Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Jordana Badley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2
Gloria Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3
Danielle Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4
Tiffany Tran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5
Anojan Sivalingam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
6
Anjola Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
7
Torri Glean
Alexander MacKenzie H S
8
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
9
Megan Harvey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
10
Sara Kamyab
Alexander MacKenzie H S
11
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13
Josh Backx
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14
Rashad Boland
Alexander MacKenzie H S
15
Nick DelPlavignano
Alexander MacKenzie H S
16
Scott Goard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
17
Megan Hitchcock
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Selenna Leggett
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Bailey Gravelle
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Carolyn DeNault
Aurora HS
21
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora HS
22
Tyler White
Aurora HS
23
Carley Allison
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
24
Emily Gayda
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
25
Katie Hicks
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
26
Jordyn Listro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
27
Alexandra MacDonald
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
28
Lauren Naraine
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
29
Katherine Tsofias
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
30
Darien Chetram
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
31
Ethan Colangelo
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
32
Carlo Gambino
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
33
Erick Girtlebuwen
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
34
Alex Henein
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
35
Graeme Higgins
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
36
William Martin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
37
Lucas Pittam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
38
Christopher Thompson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
39
Tobin Wine
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
40
Altaya Abbaglivo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
41
Jordan Boyle
Bill Crothers - Unionville
42
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
43
Jessica Brancati
Bill Crothers - Unionville
44
Jessica Brancatti
Bill Crothers - Unionville
45
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
46
Cyerra Cassell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
47
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
48
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
49
Nicole Cook
Bill Crothers - Unionville
50
Susie Coolahan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
51
Bria Dobson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
52
Olivia Donner
Bill Crothers - Unionville
53
Veronica Eberhardt
Bill Crothers - Unionville
54
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
55
Ikram El-Ghana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
56
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
57
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
58
Jenysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
59
Sam Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
60
Alexis Hlady
Bill Crothers - Unionville
61
Taylor Jones
Bill Crothers - Unionville
62
Mandy Keenan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
63
Isabella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
64
Kesheni Krishna
Bill Crothers - Unionville
65
Emma Li
Bill Crothers - Unionville
66
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
67
Taylor Macauley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
68
Sade McCreath
Bill Crothers - Unionville
69
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
70
Brittany Morphy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
71
Jasmine Mughal
Bill Crothers - Unionville
72
Durka Muruling
Bill Crothers - Unionville
73
Ashely Naiken
Bill Crothers - Unionville
74
Marina Nicols
Bill Crothers - Unionville
75
Ada Onianwah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
76
Breanna Osaka
Bill Crothers - Unionville
77
Hanna Park
Bill Crothers - Unionville
78
Kenya Pinnock
Bill Crothers - Unionville
79
Katherine Radyuk
Bill Crothers - Unionville
80
Hayley Robertson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
81
Megan Saftich
Bill Crothers - Unionville
82
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
83
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
84
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers - Unionville
85
Hannah Stollery
Bill Crothers - Unionville
86
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
87
Breanne Wilson-Bennett
Bill Crothers - Unionville
88
Omar Anglin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
89
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
90
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
91
Reid Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
92
Connor Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
93
Ryan Cardoza
Bill Crothers - Unionville
94
Michael Cheung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
95
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
96
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
97
Adrian Goodwin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
98
Anand Gopaul
Bill Crothers - Unionville
99
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
100
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
101
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
102
Russell Ho
Bill Crothers - Unionville
103
Yathu Karilingingham
Bill Crothers - Unionville
104
Ronnie Keung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
105
Terry Kiriakis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
106
Brenevan Kugamoorthy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
107
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers - Unionville
108
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers - Unionville
109
Chris Leung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
110
Malik Lindo-Ireland
Bill Crothers - Unionville
111
Elvin Lu
Bill Crothers - Unionville
112
Michael Magnante
Bill Crothers - Unionville
113
Alex Manuel
Bill Crothers - Unionville
114
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
115
Kuberhan Nirmalarajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
116
Wilbur Paulino
Bill Crothers - Unionville
117
Ryan Reid
Bill Crothers - Unionville
118
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
119
Shane Stallybrass
Bill Crothers - Unionville
120
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crothers - Unionville
121
Michael Styba
Bill Crothers - Unionville
122
Leslie Tsang
Bill Crothers - Unionville
123
Adam Velji
Bill Crothers - Unionville
124
Jackson Welch
Bill Crothers - Unionville
125
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
126
Chris Yien
Bill Crothers - Unionville
127
Aileen Agada
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
128
Jennifer Bucci
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
129
Sabine Calleja
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
130
Simone Cappozollo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
131
Joyce Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
132
Ekua Cudjoe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
133
Leticia Da Silveira
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
134
Laura DiFiore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
135
Teah Domazet
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
136
Anita Dziecielski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
137
Fernanda Estevez
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
138
Jacqueline Farrugia
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
139
Marta Girina
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
140
Sofiya Goroshko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
141
Natalia Hrynko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
142
Emily Karolidis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
143
Cyanne Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
144
Roxie Kulyasa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
145
Gosia Lasota
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
146
Alexandra Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
147
Samantha Lyjak
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
148
Madeline Maio
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
149
Emily Niskanen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
150
Lydia Notten
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
151
Caroline Ochocinski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
152
Alexandra Plos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
153
Breanna Power
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
154
Katrina Power
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
155
Lianne Ralph
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
156
Morgan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
157
Sydney Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
158
Amanda Tucciarone
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
159
Joelle Waugh
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
160
Katie Zutatus
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
161
Simon Andre
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
162
Alexander Augimeri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
163
Dejamar Bedward-Wellington
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
164
Stefan Bilic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
165
Luke Caccamo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
166
Carlos Fiel
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
167
Oscar Grenda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
168
Michael Krol
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
169
Ryan Lazslow
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
170
Luca Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
171
Shawn Medeiros
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
172
Alexander Melo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
173
Alex Morris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
174
Timothy Mustard
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
175
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
176
Jared Skeath
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
177
Austen Swift
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
178
Joseph Tenuta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
179
Joshua Toguri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
180
Ethan Watson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
181
Joseph Waugh
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
182
Justin Williams
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
183
Daniel Adjei
Brebeuf - Willowdale
184
Kevin Autencio
Brebeuf - Willowdale
185
Jamal Badu
Brebeuf - Willowdale
186
Paul Bae
Brebeuf - Willowdale
187
John Borlaza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
188
Akeem Bowley
Brebeuf - Willowdale
189
Jon Bulaun
Brebeuf - Willowdale
190
Matthias Castaldo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
191
Nick Catalano-Reid
Brebeuf - Willowdale
192
Charles Chan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
193
Simeon Charles
Brebeuf - Willowdale
194
Austin Cho
Brebeuf - Willowdale
195
Stephen Chun
Brebeuf - Willowdale
196
Nick Clauser
Brebeuf - Willowdale
197
Tajay Creavalle
Brebeuf - Willowdale
198
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf - Willowdale
199
Anthony Custodio
Brebeuf - Willowdale
200
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf - Willowdale
201
Jacob Ennis
Brebeuf - Willowdale
202
Edison Farapan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
203
Jason Forgie
Brebeuf - Willowdale
204
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf - Willowdale
205
William Gutierrez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
206
Jonathan Hernandez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
207
Robinson Jude Ranjan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
208
Atangan Justin
Brebeuf - Willowdale
209
David Kim
Brebeuf - Willowdale
210
Gabriel Kwan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
211
Abe Lacsina
Brebeuf - Willowdale
212
Andrew Laruffa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
213
Jonah Mahabir
Brebeuf - Willowdale
214
Anthony Martorino
Brebeuf - Willowdale
215
Cliven Mitchell
Brebeuf - Willowdale
216
Isaiah Murray
Brebeuf - Willowdale
217
Boris Nazareth
Brebeuf - Willowdale
218
Daniel Nouri-Nejad
Brebeuf - Willowdale
219
Miguel Padolina
Brebeuf - Willowdale
220
Adithiya Raharjo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
221
Marc Rasing
Brebeuf - Willowdale
222
Anthony Raso
Brebeuf - Willowdale
223
Trevor Reid
Brebeuf - Willowdale
224
Jose Romero
Brebeuf - Willowdale
225
Ronjon Rupinta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
226
Devon Savarimuthu
Brebeuf - Willowdale
227
Kalana Sembakuttige
Brebeuf - Willowdale
228
Paul Shibata
Brebeuf - Willowdale
229
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf - Willowdale
230
Jordy Soliba
Brebeuf - Willowdale
231
Jhomar Sumajit
Brebeuf - Willowdale
232
Michael Tang
Brebeuf - Willowdale
233
Matthew Tonello
Brebeuf - Willowdale
234
Marc Viado
Brebeuf - Willowdale
235
Ashton Wilson-Clarke
Brebeuf - Willowdale
236
Deshaun Yarde
Brebeuf - Willowdale
237
Angel Ajudua
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
238
Caroline Balogh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
239
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
240
Christina Di Maria
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
241
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
242
Alyssa Crocco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
243
Corrine Doroszkiewicz
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
244
Valerie Gerlings
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
245
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
246
Amanda Incognito
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
247
Chelsea MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
248
Mackenzie MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
249
Gerlings Valerie
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
250
Melanie Wilson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
251
David Arevalo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
252
Angelo Capone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
253
Robert Colangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
254
Joseph Delplavignano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
255
Matthew Dutra
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
256
Justin Ferlito
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
257
Fuser Frankie
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
258
Eric Fregonas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
259
Peter Freiwah
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
260
Andrei Ivanov
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
261
Rainey Jeff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
262
Miri Kevin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
263
Matthew Laframboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
264
Francesco Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
265
Matthew Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
266
Justin Murtaugh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
267
Andrew Orlando
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
268
Antonino Orrino
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
269
Aidan Ross
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
270
Anthony Santigada
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
271
Anthony Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
272
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
273
Jason Todd
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
274
Joe Torrone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
275
Iseo Vinco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
276
Sharma Amit
Chinguacousy - Brampton
277
Harvinder Aujla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
278
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
279
Shivam Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
280
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
281
Justin Ramdhani
Chinguacousy - Brampton
282
Manvir Samra
Chinguacousy - Brampton
283
Ciara Ambrose
Country Day School - King City
284
Jessica Blum
Country Day School - King City
285
Cassie Clark
Country Day School - King City
286
Rachel Glynn
Country Day School - King City
287
Brittany Jackson
Country Day School - King City
288
Callaghan Jull
Country Day School - King City
289
Madison Martin
Country Day School - King City
290
Sara Smith
Country Day School - King City
291
Tara Stipec
Country Day School - King City
292
Griffen Daoust
Country Day School - King City
293
Spencer Fontein
Country Day School - King City
294
Kenneth Chan
Crescent School - Willowdale
295
Will Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
296
Matthew Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
297
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
298
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
299
Nicholas Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
300
Graham Pitfield
Crescent School - Willowdale
301
David Salvati
Crescent School - Willowdale
302
Pricilla Amankwa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
303
Nicole Cabral
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
304
Christine DaSilva
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
305
Kathleen DaSilva
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
306
Chantelle Espinoza-Llancce
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
307
Danielle Gardner
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
308
Oressa Hamblet
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
309
Mikesha McNicolls
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
310
Jessica S Tavares Rego
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
311
David Almeida
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
312
Sanchez Bryan
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
313
Jordan Carvalho
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
314
Dillon Gordon
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
315
Jerry Lewis
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
316
Alex Ndungu
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
317
Osagloduwa Omoruyi
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
318
Michael Pagnotta
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
319
Christopher Schida
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
320
Valentine Umoroho
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
321
Anthony Viera
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
322
Camille Bartul
De La Salle College - Toronto
323
Daniella Borgo
De La Salle College - Toronto
324
Madeline Bradshaw
De La Salle College - Toronto
325
Bridget Chapman
De La Salle College - Toronto
326
Nicola Charles
De La Salle College - Toronto
327
Lauren Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
328
Deanna Ciccone
De La Salle College - Toronto
329
Laura Collins
De La Salle College - Toronto
330
Sydney Dallas
De La Salle College - Toronto
331
Andrea Furgiuele
De La Salle College - Toronto
332
Maddie Gaasenbeek
De La Salle College - Toronto
333
Tori Gaasenbeek
De La Salle College - Toronto
334
Samantha Gramegna
De La Salle College - Toronto
335
Brynna Kagawa-Visentin
De La Salle College - Toronto
336
Solomiya Kasyanchuk
De La Salle College - Toronto
337
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College - Toronto
338
Mikaela Liscio
De La Salle College - Toronto
339
Bridget McGlynn
De La Salle College - Toronto
340
Calleigh O'Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
341
Cassandra Pilacinski
De La Salle College - Toronto
342
Claudia Scaccia
De La Salle College - Toronto
343
Jillian Scandiffio
De La Salle College - Toronto
344
Alessandra Sconza
De La Salle College - Toronto
345
Sophia Seward
De La Salle College - Toronto
346
Stephanie Terenzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
347
Stephani Tomazos
De La Salle College - Toronto
348
Emilia Von dem Hagen
De La Salle College - Toronto
349
Sadie Wilson
De La Salle College - Toronto
350
Amidou Bamba
De La Salle College - Toronto
351
Stephen Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
352
Christopher Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
353
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
354
Brent Bogdon
De La Salle College - Toronto
355
Michael Bortolin
De La Salle College - Toronto
356
Daniel Casalese
De La Salle College - Toronto
357
Andrew Cioraca
De La Salle College - Toronto
358
Sean Clademenos
De La Salle College - Toronto
359
Aidan Curran
De La Salle College - Toronto
360
Dante Dale
De La Salle College - Toronto
361
Adriano DiVita
De La Salle College - Toronto
362
Matthew Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
363
Liam Dolan
De La Salle College - Toronto
364
Robert Donato
De La Salle College - Toronto
365
David Doyle
De La Salle College - Toronto
366
Ben Dunn
De La Salle College - Toronto
367
Jamie Engels
De La Salle College - Toronto
368
Roberto Fazzari
De La Salle College - Toronto
369
Rhys Forsyth
De La Salle College - Toronto
370
Olivier Francouer
De La Salle College - Toronto
371
Lukas Haas
De La Salle College - Toronto
372
Simon Hajjar
De La Salle College - Toronto
373
Thomas Hickey
De La Salle College - Toronto
374
Lucas Hii
De La Salle College - Toronto
375
William Kivlichan
De La Salle College - Toronto
376
Jason Kovacs
De La Salle College - Toronto
377
Alec Langlois
De La Salle College - Toronto
378
Parker Lees
De La Salle College - Toronto
379
Mielod Mahmoudi
De La Salle College - Toronto
380
Jameel Manji
De La Salle College - Toronto
381
Arakel Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
382
Justin Mukai
De La Salle College - Toronto
383
Kenny Nguyen
De La Salle College - Toronto
384
Christian Paolucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
385
Stefano Pezzetta
De La Salle College - Toronto
386
Michael Plastina
De La Salle College - Toronto
387
Robert Popescu
De La Salle College - Toronto
388
Matthew Ramos
De La Salle College - Toronto
389
Stephen Savo-Sardaro
De La Salle College - Toronto
390
Michael Sciortino
De La Salle College - Toronto
391
Tredegar Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
392
Adam Stanghieri
De La Salle College - Toronto
393
Andrew Tabri
De La Salle College - Toronto
394
Cameron Niebler
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
395
Cameron Niebler
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
396
Teghan Henderson
Dunbarton - Pickering
397
Ruth Rosalle
Dunbarton - Pickering
398
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton - Pickering
399
Mitch Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
400
Scott Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
401
Zack Lakeit
Dunbarton - Pickering
402
Luke Sepp
Dunbarton - Pickering
403
Bianca Alexander
Emery - North York
404
Alexus Nugent
Emery - North York
405
Trevor Ashby
Emery - North York
406
Fabian Coley
Emery - North York
407
Terence Constantine
Emery - North York
408
Akeem Crawford
Emery - North York
409
Bickram Deon
Emery - North York
410
Richard Hylton
Emery - North York
411
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York
412
Ramesh Ramdharry
Emery - North York
413
Brooke B Cote
Englehart - Englehart
414
Cody C Demarell
Englehart - Englehart
415
Shawnistry S George
Englehart - Englehart
416
Sara Porter
Englehart - Englehart
417
Kalisha K Reibling
Englehart - Englehart
418
Tristen T Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
419
Marshall M Ball
Englehart - Englehart
420
Bryan Dorrell
Englehart - Englehart
421
Jesse Hillock
Englehart - Englehart
422
Walker Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
423
Tyler Noel
Englehart - Englehart
424
Jordan Wilson
Englehart - Englehart
425
Jennifer Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
426
David Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
427
Lindsay Bender
Espanola - Espanola
428
Mario Manitowabi
Espanola - Espanola
429
Michael McDonald
Espanola - Espanola
430
Tyler McIsaac-Lafrance
Espanola - Espanola
431
Obeng Marfo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
432
Obeng Marfo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
433
Shaquille Lambert
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
434
Jonathan Obiri-Yeboah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
435
Kierdra Dowling
Greenwood College
436
Kate Farrell
Greenwood College
437
Shaelyn Laurie
Greenwood College
438
Daniel Brady
Greenwood College
439
Patrick Farrell
Greenwood College
440
Micah Laskin
Greenwood College
441
Mary Afleck
Holy Trinity
442
Shantel Batchelor
Holy Trinity - Oakville
443
Rachel Bennett
Holy Trinity - Oakville
444
Rachel Bronzovich
Holy Trinity - Oakville
445
Rebecca Carrique
Holy Trinity - Oakville
446
Alexandra Chesterfield
Holy Trinity - Oakville
447
Marina Curak
Holy Trinity - Oakville
448
Daniella Fontaine
Holy Trinity - Oakville
449
Emily Fox
Holy Trinity - Oakville
450
Isabel Gallego
Holy Trinity - Oakville
451
Sarah Henein
Holy Trinity - Oakville
452
Laily Hoshmand
Holy Trinity - Oakville
453
Lauren Jamieson
Holy Trinity - Oakville
454
Madelaine Kirichuk
Holy Trinity - Oakville
455
Tiffany McNeil
Holy Trinity - Oakville
456
Krysta Peralto
Holy Trinity - Oakville
457
Krista Prescod
Holy Trinity - Oakville
458
Kate Lynn Robles
Holy Trinity - Oakville
459
Laurence Savoie
Holy Trinity - Oakville
460
Emeshe Xavier
Holy Trinity - Oakville
461
Dominic Asselin
Holy Trinity - Oakville
462
Keenan Beaumont
Holy Trinity - Oakville
463
Alex Birt
Holy Trinity - Oakville
464
Baptiste Bodin
Holy Trinity - Oakville
465
Tomislav Brkic
Holy Trinity - Oakville
466
Brandon Cyrus
Holy Trinity - Oakville
467
Shaka Fonderson
Holy Trinity - Oakville
468
Stephen Hazineh
Holy Trinity - Oakville
469
Andrew Heytens
Holy Trinity - Oakville
470
Nicholas Lourenco
Holy Trinity - Oakville
471
Jireh Mateo
Holy Trinity - Oakville
472
Justin Meyer
Holy Trinity - Oakville
473
Kadeem Phillip
Holy Trinity - Oakville
474
Peter Salmini
Holy Trinity - Oakville
475
Ryan Turczyniak
Holy Trinity - Oakville
476
Nevin Wood
Holy Trinity - Oakville
477
Sydney Barton-Petch
Huntsville - Huntsville
478
Montana Brown
Huntsville - Huntsville
479
Megan Brush
Huntsville - Huntsville
480
Elizabeth Fletcher
Huntsville - Huntsville
481
Sophia Hatkoski
Huntsville - Huntsville
482
Alida Martin
Huntsville - Huntsville
483
Heather Moore
Huntsville - Huntsville
484
Molly Sluman
Huntsville - Huntsville
485
Megan Turner
Huntsville - Huntsville
486
Claire Tusz
Huntsville - Huntsville
487
Jazzmine Van Veld
Huntsville - Huntsville
488
Orion Alstrup
Huntsville - Huntsville
489
Chance Brown
Huntsville - Huntsville
490
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville - Huntsville
491
Brady Irving
Huntsville - Huntsville
492
Josh Lupton
Huntsville - Huntsville
493
Josh Lupton
Huntsville - Huntsville
494
Patrick Norman
Huntsville - Huntsville
495
Viktor Ozeg
Huntsville - Huntsville
496
Jake Paquin
Huntsville - Huntsville
497
Chris Rodie
Huntsville - Huntsville
498
Jesse Simpson
Huntsville - Huntsville
499
Blake Van Dolder
Huntsville - Huntsville
500
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights
501
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
Innisdale - Barrie
502
Junior Solomon
Innisdale - Barrie
503
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale - Barrie
504
Jasmine Bahasadri
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
505
Tishanna Cameron
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
506
Wanessa Chakkalakal
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
507
Karen Dela Cruz
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
508
Deborah Kasongo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
509
Karyl Marzo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
510
Karine Mwamba
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
511
Elizabeth Tran
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
512
Daniel Abiodun
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
513
Dexter Abrams
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
514
Adrian Albano
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
515
Cezar Corbillon
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
516
Michael Gezahegh
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
517
Mark Ines
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
518
Jayson Manalang
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
519
Jayson Manalang
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
520
Terrill Massiah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
521
Michael Palanasamy
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
522
Jeevan Rajkumar
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
523
Chester Reyes
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
524
Michael Rudio
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
525
Daniello Tetangco
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
526
Ratnasingam Thivyan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
527
Ajithan Uthayakumaran
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
528
Mark Valencia
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
529
Sanjaay Visvanathan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
530
Jesse Williams
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
531
Sarujan Yogeswaran
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
532
Sarujan Yogeswaran
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
533
Karen Fasoyiro
John Cabot - Mississauga
534
Megan Walker
John Cabot - Mississauga
535
Ryan Bonsteel
John Cabot - Mississauga
536
Gdula Christopher
John Cabot - Mississauga
537
Orest Kowalik
John Cabot - Mississauga
538
Rabiei Rouzbeh
John Cabot - Mississauga
539
Michael Sektas
John Cabot - Mississauga
540
Justin Doncaster
Keswick - Keswick
541
Cody Dumphy
Keswick - Keswick
542
Cameron Fogolin
Keswick - Keswick
543
Matt Melo
Keswick - Keswick
544
Jordan Strickland
Keswick - Keswick
545
Michelle Aboagyi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
546
Ryann Atterton
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
547
Sabrina Basta
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
548
Jennifer Boateng
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
549
Brittany Caranci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
550
Megan Casey
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
551
Annie Charron
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
552
Allison Christiani
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
553
Alana Ciullo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
554
Dominique Ciullo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
555
Kristen Cooke
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
556
Cassidy Dow
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
557
Alexa Dumaine
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
558
Stephanie Estafanos
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
559
Cassandra Forlani
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
560
Mary-Anne Iver
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
561
Megan Katsabouris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
562
Ellen Khoudiakova
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
563
Martha Kilian
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
564
Meighan Koo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
565
Maryann Lising
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
566
Vanessa Lupo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
567
Natasha Madassa
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
568
Claire McGivney
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
569
Olivia McManus
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
570
Tamara Paine
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
571
Catherine Pham
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
572
Angel Retonda
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
573
Jenna Rizzo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
574
Stephanie Saponara
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
575
Shae Turner
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
576
Jessica Vitiritti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
577
Vincenza Volpe
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
578
Michelle Yip
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
579
Helen Dinh
Maple - Maple
580
Alecia Doyley
Maple - Maple
581
Julie Huynh
Maple - Maple
582
Grace Lee
Maple - Maple
583
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
584
Jasmine Reddick-Joseph
Maple - Maple
585
Elora Tanna
Maple - Maple
586
Shahzaib Ahmad
Maple - Maple
587
Waheed Ahmed
Maple - Maple
588
Virack Chhom
Maple - Maple
589
Jack Dinh
Maple - Maple
590
David Ekere
Maple - Maple
591
Alex Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
592
Sunny Lad
Maple - Maple
593
Tommy Nyguen
Maple - Maple
594
Aman Singh
Maple - Maple
595
Taishon Sutherland
Maple - Maple
596
Tristian Sutherland
Maple - Maple
597
Nivethan Thavarajah
Maple - Maple
598
Bradley Thompson
Maple - Maple
599
Scott Tran
Maple - Maple
600
Kobee Vongsikeo
Maple - Maple
601
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
602
Ron Wisdom
Maple - Maple
603
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
604
Elyse Douse
Markham - Markham
605
Victoria Fish
Markham - Markham
606
Kayla Randazzo
Markham - Markham
607
Sarah Rodin
Markham - Markham
608
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
609
Robin Stirling
Markham - Markham
610
Khadijah Valentine
Markham - Markham
611
Ryan Dzingala
Markham - Markham
612
Callum Faulds
Markham - Markham
613
Vincent Koo
Markham - Markham
614
Andrew McColl
Markham - Markham
615
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
616
Andy Sutherland
Markham - Markham
617
Melissa Darakji
Markville - Markham
618
Jeewant Kaur
Markville - Markham
619
Natasha Klasios
Markville - Markham
620
Elissa Kong
Markville - Markham
621
Erin Lee
Markville - Markham
622
Sofia Li
Markville - Markham
623
Jessie Ng
Markville - Markham
624
Keara Pagniello
Markville - Markham
625
Monique Slowley
Markville - Markham
626
Monica Yeung
Markville - Markham
627
Michael Cheng
Markville - Markham
628
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville - Markham
629
Brandon Gaffoor
Markville - Markham
630
Vivek George
Markville - Markham
631
Mikhile Jerimiah
Markville - Markham
632
Lawson Lu
Markville - Markham
633
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
634
Sean Mittelholzer
Markville - Markham
635
Benny Ng
Markville - Markham
636
Billy Qian
Markville - Markham
637
Justin Tseng
Markville - Markham
638
Howard Wong
Markville - Markham
639
Mike Zhou
Markville - Markham
640
Eunice Berena
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
641
Krystal Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
642
Sonja Morettin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
643
Emily Silano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
644
Eric Boszin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
645
Shaquille Brathwaite
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
646
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
647
Kalyn Frederick
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
648
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
649
Jasper Germino
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
650
Yonathan Girmay
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
651
La Shorn Hedley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
652
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
653
Erick Martinez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
654
Diego Mateos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
655
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
656
Michael Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
657
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
658
Dave Repatacodo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
659
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
660
Matthew Yen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
661
Tamara Akmadzic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
662
Clare Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
663
Keira Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
664
Kathryn Baniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
665
Nicole Bianchi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
666
Emilia C.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
667
Kaitlin Callegari
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
668
Erica Camilleri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
669
Danielle Cartwright
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
670
Nicole Chiefari
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
671
Aexandra Czuchraj
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
672
Victoria Drowzdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
673
Nicole Evstatiev
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
674
Kaitlin Hawn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
675
Melissa Holt
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
676
Sarah Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
677
Arielle Kusunoki
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
678
Ewa Lasota
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
679
Dahlia Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
680
Aleksandra McGale
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
681
Alexandra McGuckin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
682
Julia Milosz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
683
Serena Partington
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
684
Pilar Perez
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
685
Elizabeth Pezzutto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
686
Marie Paule Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
687
Victoria Podsbielski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
688
Bernadette Rickets
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
689
Sara Rizakos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
690
Cheyanne Roger
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
691
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
692
Maria Turano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
693
Jesse Amankwaa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
694
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
695
Luke Bannon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
696
Lybomyr Bolonny
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
697
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
698
Alan Cameto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
699
Andrew Cocev
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
700
Lance Dawson
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
701
Adam Dell'Orso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
702
Mark Esteireiro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
703
Adrian Fronczak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
704
Jean Marc Grise
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
705
Alex Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
706
Herman Justino
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
707
Matthew Kostuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
708
Joseph Leitch
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
709
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
710
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
711
David McSporran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
712
Connor Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
713
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
714
Ebuka Osuji
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
715
Edo Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
716
Timour Petrov
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
717
Alex Pezzutto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
718
Anthony Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
719
Sebastien Pinto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
720
Anthony Prillo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
721
Alex Prokopchuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
722
Ryan Shepherd
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
723
Michael Sorocky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
724
Adam Tedzloff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
725
Adrian Typa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
726
Malik Ugwuala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
727
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
728
Adam Wysokinski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
729
Mark Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
730
Taliyah Campbell
Milliken Mills H.S.
731
Emily Chen
Milliken Mills H.S.
732
Monique Fogah
Milliken Mills H.S.
733
Tianna Kokko
Milliken Mills H.S.
734
Christy Koo
Milliken Mills H.S.
735
Shalija Modi
Milliken Mills H.S.
736
Jalal Barat
Milliken Mills H.S.
737
Umer Javaid
Milliken Mills H.S.
738
Karim Khodeir
Milliken Mills H.S.
739
Jeffrey Lam
Milliken Mills H.S.
740
Benson Long
Milliken Mills H.S.
741
Prince Minhas
Milliken Mills H.S.
742
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills H.S.
743
Franky Wong
Milliken Mills H.S.
744
David Wu
Milliken Mills H.S.
745
David Yao
Milliken Mills H.S.
746
Tony Ye
Milliken Mills H.S.
747
Oladunni Aladejebi
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
748
Sareena Ambersley-Johnson
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
749
Kaliesha Hawthorne
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
750
Rumbolt Micky
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
751
Tevonne Willy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
752
Ose Aiokymen
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
753
Dashawn Blackwood
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
754
Jasel Boateng
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
755
Tareq Charles-McCoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
756
Shaq'khi Elves-Sinclair
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
757
Julian Flats
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
758
Irshaad Hunte
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
759
Jhlen Jno-Baptiste
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
760
Miguel Jones
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
761
Natnal Medhanie
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
762
Kamal Miller
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
763
Nick Naipaul
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
764
Rory Nelson
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
765
Justin O'Garro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
766
Gayle Orlando
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
767
Josh Persaud
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
768
Jennika Gragtmans
Newmarket HS
769
Edna Bonsu
Newtonbrook - North York
770
Sandra Burton
Newtonbrook - North York
771
Jessica Castillo
Newtonbrook - North York
772
Jacqueline Farkas
Newtonbrook - North York
773
Dana Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
774
Daria Godkin
Newtonbrook - North York
775
Stephanie Kennedy
Newtonbrook - North York
776
Hsiao Kuo
Newtonbrook - North York
777
Michiela McNeil
Newtonbrook - North York
778
Nadjea Morris
Newtonbrook - North York
779
Yedijah Motobo
Newtonbrook - North York
780
Tatiana Paskovataia
Newtonbrook - North York
781
Viktoriya Patanova
Newtonbrook - North York
782
Rebecca Rashev
Newtonbrook - North York
783
Marina Romanova
Newtonbrook - North York
784
Katia Vasilyeva
Newtonbrook - North York
785
Katty Wu
Newtonbrook - North York
786
Samantha Yeung
Newtonbrook - North York
787
Alis Zemlo
Newtonbrook - North York
788
Nathaniel Adolfo
Newtonbrook - North York
789
Ahmed Ali
Newtonbrook - North York
790
Junior Aljoe
Newtonbrook - North York
791
Shakib Diriye
Newtonbrook - North York
792
Jarel Douglas
Newtonbrook - North York
793
Sepehr Golabian
Newtonbrook - North York
794
Daniel Ho
Newtonbrook - North York
795
Danial Karimi
Newtonbrook - North York
796
Jorid Mertini
Newtonbrook - North York
797
Aktan Monkoev
Newtonbrook - North York
798
Tim Porter
Newtonbrook - North York
799
Alex Predeine
Newtonbrook - North York
800
Kiarash Sadidi
Newtonbrook - North York
801
Mahad Samatar
Newtonbrook - North York
802
Timor Tkach
Newtonbrook - North York
803
Viktor Zimine
Newtonbrook - North York
804
Marco Papania
Richmond Green SS
805
Jordan Bates
Richview Col.
806
Maddie Benjamin
Richview Col.
807
Lauren Li
Richview Col.
808
Jillian Sprenger
Richview Col.
809
Shane Favit
Richview Col.
810
Taylor Howard
Richview Col.
811
Donald Shaw
Richview Col.
812
Nick Balan
Royal St. George\\\'s College
813
Brendan Barnes
Royal St. George\\\'s College
814
Brendan Burleton
Royal St. George\\\'s College
815
Brennan Chiu
Royal St. George\\\'s College
816
Connor Gallagher
Royal St. George\\\'s College
817
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George\\\'s College
818
Sam Glady
Royal St. George\\\'s College
819
Jack Hill
Royal St. George\\\'s College
820
Nick Jackson-Chornencki
Royal St. George\\\'s College
821
Cameron Jan
Royal St. George\\\'s College
822
Cameron Lawrence
Royal St. George\\\'s College
823
Reade McDevitt
Royal St. George\\\'s College
824
Jack Schwartz
Royal St. George\\\'s College
825
Parker Simon
Royal St. George\\\'s College
826
Robbie Solway
Royal St. George\\\'s College
827
James Tremayne
Royal St. George\\\'s College
828
Kasia Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
829
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
830
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
831
Sydney De La Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
832
Allison F. de Henestrosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
833
Patricia Galido
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
834
Olivia Hall
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
835
Ashley Hamilton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
836
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
837
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
838
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
839
Amanda Hroncok
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
840
Jeanelle Kehoe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
841
Madison Kelly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
842
Melissa LaFratta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
843
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
844
Katie Long
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
845
Natalie Machin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
846
Sarah Marchewka
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
847
Emily Mateyk
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
848
Chelsea Miller
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
849
McKenna O'Leary
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
850
Alisha Oliver
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
851
Cheyanne Reed
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
852
Samantha Rose
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
853
Beatrice Sawan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
854
Olivia Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
855
Maria Shuster
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
856
Victoria Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
857
Tanya Vydrina
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
858
Claudia Zwierkowski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
859
David Aziz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
860
Spencer Barnes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
861
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
862
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
863
Dylan Castada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
864
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
865
AJ dePaulsen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
866
Mathieu Duguay
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
867
Adam Feherty
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
868
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
869
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
870
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
871
Patrick Freeman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
872
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
873
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
874
Jonah Graham
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
875
Emerson Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
876
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
877
Mitch Henry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
878
Chris Kwapis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
879
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
880
Chris Medina
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
881
Jonathan Miranda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
882
Ben Nguyen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
883
Garrett Nichol
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
884
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
885
Mike Osuntoyinbo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
886
Anthony Pacione
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
887
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
888
Kyle Penney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
889
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
890
Alex Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
891
Aloysha Popov
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
892
Michael Russo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
893
Nick Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
894
Daniel Stinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
895
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
896
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
897
Dylan Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
898
Cassandra Rigo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
899
Brandon Bobb
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
900
Kaylen Bobb
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
901
Alexandre Gemme
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
902
Alexandre Pelletier
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
903
James Shaw
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
904
Francois Smyth
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
905
Donald Carswell
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
906
Mitch Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
907
Jeremy Chow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
908
Daniel Cummings
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
909
James Elder
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
910
Quinton Gray
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
911
Parker Harris
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
912
David Hastings-grgas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
913
Zain Hemani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
914
Andrew Jun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
915
Justin Laird
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
916
Chris Lakkotrypis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
917
Avery Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
918
Mark Mackey
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
919
Taylor Maclean
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
920
Hollis Makenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
921
Cole Mcgregor
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
922
Bennet Morrison
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
923
Justin Moryto
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
924
Ibrahim Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
925
Omer Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
926
Hayden Neumen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
927
Braden Noxon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
928
David Ogbeide
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
929
Angelis Prattas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
930
William Qiu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
931
Peter Song
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
932
Brett Stirling
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
933
Justin Tang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
934
Tyler Topolinski
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
935
Kristofer Townsend
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
936
Matthew Tse
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
937
Louis Tsoi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
938
Hans Weng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
939
Felix Wong
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
940
Kenny Wu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
941
Ken Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
942
Mark Zhen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
943
Hilary Stone
St. Clement's School - Toronto
944
Gabriella Bilotta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
945
Ashley Bowe
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
946
Karina Chornenka
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
947
Sara Damiani
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
948
Nychell Ellison
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
949
Sarah Jajou
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
950
Arinda Muntean
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
951
Joana Nims
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
952
Martina Ricci
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
953
Angela Stea
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
954
Vince Auciello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
955
Daniel Audisho
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
956
Luca Borghello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
957
Nick Carnovale
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
958
Michael Chimenti
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
959
Eric Mokri
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
960
Eric Soares
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
961
Luciano Stea
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
962
Doyin Akindolie
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
963
Veracia Ankindolie
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
964
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
965
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
966
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
967
Britney Campbell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
968
Ayotola Fatola
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
969
Paulyna Martin
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
970
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
971
Hamida Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
972
Shavon Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
973
Babatope Adebayo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
974
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
975
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
976
Jordon Dixon-Keating
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
977
Mark Henry
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
978
Robert Jackson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
979
Kenneth Koduah
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
980
Pierre Lemieux
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
981
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
982
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
983
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
984
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
985
Hamid Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
986
Jurgita Budraityte
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
987
Emily Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
988
Jose Dominguez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
989
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
990
Temisan Ariri
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
991
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
992
Zoe Derkach
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
993
Chelsea Grant
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
994
Priscilla Kusi Asare
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
995
Jurrene Liburd
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
996
Monique McFarlane
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
997
Kamoi McWhinney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
998
Whitney Opoku-Ware
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
999
Gisenia Utreras
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1000
Avernell William
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1001
Kamilat Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1002
Daniel Addison
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1003
Korede Adegboye
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1004
Derrick Agyeman-Duah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1005
Kofi Ampofo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1006
Shayne Cousins
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1007
Joshua D'Lima
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1008
Mike Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1009
Shavown Gregory
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1010
Sodiq Ibrahim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1011
Shawn Irowa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1012
Jadon Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1013
Mattis Jordan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1014
Jonathan Joseph
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1015
Brandon Letts
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1016
Christian Mariconda
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1017
Emmanuel Nketiah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1018
Clement Nti
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1019
Kevon Radcliffe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1020
Paul Wisdom
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1021
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1022
Victoria Craparotta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1023
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1024
Soungatulin Diana
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1025
Kristen Drew
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1026
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1027
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1028
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1029
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1030
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1031
Taylor Robinson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1032
Carley Steiner
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1033
Laura Suominen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1034
Jessica Tombari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1035
Worikhmina Yousufzai
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1036
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1037
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1038
Ross Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1039
Ward Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1040
Liam Coll
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1041
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1042
Joseph Famulari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1043
Anthony Georgieff
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1044
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1045
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1046
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1047
Daniel Rucella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1048
Jared Sellayah
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1049
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1050
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1051
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1052
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1053
Andrew Barnes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1054
Francesco Bartucci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1055
Esteban Cardenas
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1056
Tyas Charter
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1057
Phillip Conforzi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1058
Sean Costen
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1059
Scott Dawson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1060
Daniel DeLuca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1061
Conor Donovan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1062
Daniel Drees
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1063
Michael Dru
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1064
Eric Forgione
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1065
Daniel Giannaris
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1066
Cameron Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1067
Patrick Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1068
Liam Higgins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1069
Boron Jack
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1070
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1071
Mark Lazaro
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1072
Christian Lecce
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1073
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1074
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1075
Sam MacMillan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1076
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1077
Phillip Messina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1078
Misha Mulalu
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1079
Joseph Orsini
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1080
Mario Orsini
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1081
Ryan Park
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1082
Nick Pastorious
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1083
Matthew Quarisa
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1084
Nicholas Rego
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1085
Andrew Rick
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1086
Jonathan Rizzo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1087
Sacha Smart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1088
Declan Sweeney
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1089
Jonathan Swyers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1090
Wyatt Thompson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1091
Jude Thusiar
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1092
Liam Totten
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1093
Ian Tramble
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1094
Brady Turner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1095
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1096
Fraser Withers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1097
Charlie Yang
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1098
Martin Zhang
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1099
Alex Zulys
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1100
Erin Batty
Stouffville - Stouffville
1101
Anika Belmont
Stouffville - Stouffville
1102
Olivia Bolender
Stouffville - Stouffville
1103
Stormm Cerrelli
Stouffville - Stouffville
1104
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
1105
Erin Dobson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1106
Rebecca Empringham
Stouffville - Stouffville
1107
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
1108
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1109
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1110
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
1111
Jessica Spencer
Stouffville - Stouffville
1112
Gill Streick
Stouffville - Stouffville
1113
Elizabeth VonZuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
1114
Colleen Welch
Stouffville - Stouffville
1115
Rose Wideman
Stouffville - Stouffville
1116
Michael Addante
Stouffville - Stouffville
1117
Connor Allen
Stouffville - Stouffville
1118
Mitchell Bell
Stouffville - Stouffville
1119
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
1120
Austin Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
1121
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
1122
David Fan
Stouffville - Stouffville
1123
Nick Florus
Stouffville - Stouffville
1124
Alan Fong
Stouffville - Stouffville
1125
Gabe Hasbun-Peralta
Stouffville - Stouffville
1126
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
1127
Sario Malandrino
Stouffville - Stouffville
1128
Harrison Marsland
Stouffville - Stouffville
1129
Ben Murray
Stouffville - Stouffville
1130
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1131
Mike O'Donnell
Stouffville - Stouffville
1132
Eric Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
1133
Devante Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
1134
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
1135
Rachel Benezrah
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1136
Rachel Bierbrier
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1137
Tamara Klein
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1138
Brooke Sonshine
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1139
Lindsay Stitt
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1140
Matan Arane
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1141
Jake Belman
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1142
Maxwell Charlat
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1143
Adam Eisen
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1144
Michael Gans
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1145
Aaron Goldberg
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1146
Geoffrey Handleman
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1147
Sam Leese
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1148
Brent Mark
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1149
Lewis Orzech
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1150
Adam Pope
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1151
Aaron Rosenstein
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1152
Natan Ross
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1153
Michael Saskin
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1154
Billy Schwartz
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1155
Simon Ungar
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1156
Josh Viner
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1157
Ahsher Zeldin
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1158
Jake Zerker
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1159
Micah Zionce
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1160
Gabriella Anshilevich
Thornhill - Thornhill
1161
Oriane Attali
Thornhill - Thornhill
1162
Noah Bass
Thornhill - Thornhill
1163
Myasia Blackman
Thornhill - Thornhill
1164
Tarryn Botha
Thornhill - Thornhill
1165
Sonia Cheung
Thornhill - Thornhill
1166
Monique Ebanks
Thornhill - Thornhill
1167
Bernice Johnson
Thornhill - Thornhill
1168
Julia Levy
Thornhill - Thornhill
1169
Sharaya Palmer
Thornhill - Thornhill
1170
Hannah Shojaat
Thornhill - Thornhill
1171
Itay Aharon
Thornhill - Thornhill
1172
George Allen Asis
Thornhill - Thornhill
1173
Sean Calmels
Thornhill - Thornhill
1174
Brandon Fedrizzi
Thornhill - Thornhill
1175
Kevin MacDonald
Thornhill - Thornhill
1176
Bilal Mahmood
Thornhill - Thornhill
1177
Sebastian Mark
Thornhill - Thornhill
1178
Ese Okonofua
Thornhill - Thornhill
1179
Chris Oostoyk
Thornhill - Thornhill
1180
Avish Ram
Thornhill - Thornhill
1181
Brendon Ross
Thornhill - Thornhill
1182
Lee Roy Sappleton
Thornhill - Thornhill
1183
Daniel Wright
Thornhill - Thornhill
1184
Spencer Wyatt
Thornhill - Thornhill
1185
Abby Allaire
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1186
Sabrina Beauchamp
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1187
Emma Goddard
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1188
Katie Helm
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1189
Kate-Lynne Lavallee
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1190
Tessah MasDowall
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1191
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1192
Payton Sparling
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1193
Laura Walker
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1194
Josh Bottan
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1195
Ryan Burrows
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1196
Morgan Dewar
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1197
Jeff Hall
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1198
Russell Johnston
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1199
Curtis MacPherson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1200
Alex Millette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1201
Jesse Morin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1202
Tristan Nichol
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1203
Riley Pressault
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1204
Nick Seed
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1205
Corey Steis
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1206
Halle Ashby
Unionville - Markham
1207
Emily Botnick
Unionville - Markham
1208
Chanel Chau
Unionville - Markham
1209
Donna Fok
Unionville - Markham
1210
Jaime Fox
Unionville - Markham
1211
Antia Jeyaseelan
Unionville - Markham
1212
Julia Knope
Unionville - Markham
1213
Katja Koenneker
Unionville - Markham
1214
Meghan Koo
Unionville - Markham
1215
Carmen Lee
Unionville - Markham
1216
Samantha Liang
Unionville - Markham
1217
Karen Lin
Unionville - Markham
1218
Amanda Payette
Unionville - Markham
1219
Vicky Qiao
Unionville - Markham
1220
Lexie Recalis
Unionville - Markham
1221
Emily Sau
Unionville - Markham
1222
Carissa Siu
Unionville - Markham
1223
Sabrina Wu
Unionville - Markham
1224
Christy Yeung
Unionville - Markham
1225
Claudia Yu
Unionville - Markham
1226
Nianna Zheng
Unionville - Markham
1227
William Barber
Unionville - Markham
1228
D'Arcy Beyea
Unionville - Markham
1229
Nico Cervantes
Unionville - Markham
1230
Brian Ching
Unionville - Markham
1231
Danyon Chu
Unionville - Markham
1232
Mankin Ho
Unionville - Markham
1233
Mackenzie Hung
Unionville - Markham
1234
Aeron Jeyaseelan
Unionville - Markham
1235
Samuel Koh
Unionville - Markham
1236
Joner Kuo
Unionville - Markham
1237
Derek Leung
Unionville - Markham
1238
Tony Li
Unionville - Markham
1239
Dustin Lim
Unionville - Markham
1240
Timothy Park
Unionville - Markham
1241
Ryan Price
Unionville - Markham
1242
Jeff Qui
Unionville - Markham
1243
Nat Smith
Unionville - Markham
1244
Geoffrey Tai
Unionville - Markham
1245
Daniel Tenney
Unionville - Markham
1246
Dylan Tinney-Dickinson
Unionville - Markham
1247
Vishaal Vankatesh
Unionville - Markham
1248
Clovis Wong
Unionville - Markham
1249
David Wu
Unionville - Markham
1250
Jesse Wu
Unionville - Markham
1251
Brendan Zhang
Unionville - Markham
1252
Brienna Chong
Uxbridge S S
1253
Alexandra Clark
Uxbridge S S
1254
Miranda Dell'Anna
Uxbridge S S
1255
Paige Devitt
Uxbridge S S
1256
Natalie Gibbons
Uxbridge S S
1257
Olivia Hansen
Uxbridge S S
1258
Rebecca Harvey
Uxbridge S S
1259
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
1260
Emma Klammer
Uxbridge S S
1261
Caileigh MacIsaac
Uxbridge S S
1262
Caitlin Reesor
Uxbridge S S
1263
Lauren Tzogas
Uxbridge S S
1264
Alysa Wilson
Uxbridge S S
1265
Morgan Allen
Uxbridge S S
1266
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
1267
Chris Menard
Uxbridge S S
1268
Geoff Norton
Uxbridge S S
1269
Curtis Peterson
Uxbridge S S
1270
Simon Pollard
Uxbridge S S
1271
Fazia Agyemang
Villanova College
1272
Vanessa Bancheri
Villanova College
1273
Jessica Christie
Villanova College
1274
Nicole Crimi
Villanova College
1275
Kathleen Gould
Villanova College
1276
Lindsay Hatt
Villanova College
1277
Samantha Jones
Villanova College
1278
Danielle Macchiusi
Villanova College
1279
Michelle Marin
Villanova College
1280
Irma Natale
Villanova College
1281
Selena Paglia
Villanova College
1282
Melissa Peruzza
Villanova College
1283
Natalie Pignetti
Villanova College
1284
Gabrielle Stadler
Villanova College
1285
Alana Sullivan
Villanova College
1286
Lea Trotman
Villanova College
1287
Judy Tsui
Villanova College
1288
Nathaniel Bettio
Villanova College
1289
Adam De Biasi
Villanova College
1290
Jake De Biasi
Villanova College
1291
Jordan Espirito Santo
Villanova College
1292
Simon Gennaro
Villanova College
1293
Robert Gould
Villanova College
1294
Vincent Luccisano
Villanova College
1295
Sam Parisi
Villanova College
1296
Matthew Pizzuto
Villanova College
1297
Jamar Redhead
Villanova College
1298
Landon Tauro
Villanova College
1299
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
1300
Noah Trotman
Villanova College
1301
Steven Tsianos
Villanova College
1302
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
1303
Jamila Antwi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1304
Portia Boateng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1305
Tishauni Brown
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1306
Ashley Cameron
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1307
Yasmine Gray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1308
Brianna Jones
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1309
Janine Liao
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1310
Sarah Murray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1311
Patricia Sealy
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1312
Mie Ucol
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1313
Shaqueem Akbar-Downey
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1314
Suleman Anwari
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1315
Azeez Baruwa
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1316
Tirane Beckford
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1317
Brett Carr
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1318
Kerry Clement
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1319
Latson Delisca
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1320
Traishaun Delpeache
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1321
Shavar Hutchinson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1322
Raymond Miller
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1323
Razaaq Oyeneye
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1324
Damien Paris
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1325
Robert Scott
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1326
Faiz Shakil
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1327
Fariz Shakil
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1328
Daniel Shonibare
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1329
Deleho Sterling
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1330
Chris Su
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1331
Saad Younas
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1332
Favour Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1333
Lisa Anim-ansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1334
Arnelle Collison
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1335
Desiree Fontana
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1336
Kendra Lemon
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1337
Vanessa Lieu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1338
Harjas Multani
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1339
Annie Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1340
Rukiya Peterkin
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1341
Deidrah Simmons
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1342
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1343
D'vaughn Grant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1344
Leshawn Guthrie
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1345
Knolan Hall
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1346
Chinozo Ibekwe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1347
Kejean Jackson
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1348
Haider Ali A Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1349
Tariq Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1350
Ambrose Kuo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1351
Tomi Laditi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1352
Steven Magni
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1353
Kendalle Melliphant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1354
Jaspreet Singh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1355
Rahin Talukder
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1356
Malik Valentine-Ennis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1357
Diodati Andre
Richview Col.
1358
Lydsay Batten
Aurora HS
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en