trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers - Unionville15729186
2.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic503787
3.Sacred Heart - Newmarket23.56285.5
4.Brebeuf - Willowdale07575
5.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto057.557.5
6.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2521.546.5
7.Dunbarton - Pickering153045
8.Mother Teresa - Scarborough04343
9.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke172542
10.De La Salle College - Toronto102434
11.Villanova College52530
12.Milliken Mills H.S.24529
13.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02828
14.St. Joan of Arc - Maple20626
15.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram91726
16.Timiskaming - New Liskeard25025
17.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale131023
18.Huntsville - Huntsville19.5019.5
19.Maple - Maple14.5519.5
20.Greenwood College18018
21.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge18018
22.Cardinal Carter - Aurora51015
23.Newtonbrook - North York15015
24.Uxbridge S S14014
25.Country Day School - King City13013
26.St. Michael's College- Toronto01313
27.Alexander MacKenzie H S12012
28.Royal St. George\'s College01212
29.Richview Col.10010
30.Emery - North York01010
31.Dante Alighiere - Toronto099
32.Unionville - Markham189
33.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough279
34.Jean Vanier - Scarborough538
35.Loretto Abbey - Toronto808
36.Markville - Markham7.507.5
37.Englehart - Englehart505
38.Bayview Glen - Don Mills055
39.John Cabot - Mississauga044
40.Stouffville - Stouffville033
41.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga303
42.TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg000
43.Markham - Markham000
44.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby000
45.Almaguin Highlands - S. River000
46.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan000
47.Thornhill - Thornhill000
48.Innisdale - Barrie000
49.ESC Renaissance - Aurora000
50.Holy Trinity - Oakville000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers - Unionville18050230
2.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic415495
3.Cardinal Carter - Aurora194968
4.Sacred Heart - Newmarket402767
5.De La Salle College - Toronto233861
6.Villanova College204060
7.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke351247
8.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram37441
9.Mother Teresa - Scarborough63238
10.Brebeuf - Willowdale03030
11.Stouffville - Stouffville201030
12.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora32326
13.Greenwood College42024
14.Uxbridge S S51823
15.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale14822
16.St. Michael's College- Toronto01919
17.Royal St. George\'s College01818
18.Loretto Abbey - Toronto17017
19.TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg01515
20.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan41115
21.Almaguin Highlands - S. River6814
22.Unionville - Markham01313
23.Crescent School - Willowdale01212
24.Maple - Maple12012
25.Thornhill - Thornhill9312
26.Timiskaming - New Liskeard11011
27.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge8311
28.Huron Heights10010
29.Bayview Glen - Don Mills10010
30.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto099
31.Jean Vanier - Scarborough459
32.Milliken Mills H.S.088
33.Keswick - Keswick077
34.Country Day School - King City707
35.Huntsville - Huntsville066
36.St. Andrew's College - Aurora066
37.Chinguacousy - Brampton066
38.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough606
39.Englehart - Englehart033
40.Alexander MacKenzie H S123
41.Newtonbrook - North York011
42.Emery - North York011
43.Holy Trinity - Oakville101
44.Albert Campbell - Agincourt101
45.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
46.Richview Col.000
47.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby000
48.Markville - Markham000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers - Unionville5652108
2.Albert Campbell - Agincourt441862
3.St. Joan of Arc - Maple41748
4.Brebeuf - Willowdale04343
5.Sacred Heart - Newmarket202141
6.Loretto Abbey - Toronto40040
7.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic73138
8.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke152035
9.St. Michael's College- Toronto03535
10.Mother Teresa - Scarborough201434
11.Markville - Markham112334
12.Alexander MacKenzie H S62632
13.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25631
14.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan42630
15.Villanova College21829
16.Maple - Maple82129
17.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale141529
18.Richview Col.22628
19.Innisdale - Barrie02828
20.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora161228
21.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge121426
22.Newtonbrook - North York20525
23.Huntsville - Huntsville91524
24.Timiskaming - New Liskeard16723
25.Englehart - Englehart14923
26.Aurora HS22022
27.Crescent School - Willowdale02121
28.Markham - Markham8816
29.Cardinal Carter - Aurora31114
30.Emery - North York14014
31.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough01313
32.Holy Trinity - Oakville10212
33.ESC Renaissance - Aurora12012
34.Stouffville - Stouffville8311
35.Dunbarton - Pickering10010
36.De La Salle College - Toronto7310
37.Jean Vanier - Scarborough4610
38.Unionville - Markham549
39.Almaguin Highlands - S. River808
40.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket088
41.St. Clement's School - Toronto808
42.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby088
43.Espanola - Espanola088
44.Richmond Green SS055
45.Uxbridge S S505
46.Holy Trinity505
47.Country Day School - King City055
48.John Cabot - Mississauga044
49.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto224
50.Thornhill - Thornhill044
51.Bayview Glen - Don Mills011
52.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
53.Royal St. George\'s College000
54.Greenwood College000
55.Milliken Mills H.S.000
56.Keswick - Keswick000
57.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
58.TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg000
59.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
60.St. Andrew's College - Aurora000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sacred Heart - Newmarket201232
2.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17623
3.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale101020
4.Innisdale - Barrie01616
5.St. Michael's College- Toronto01515
6.Brebeuf - Willowdale01414
7.Bill Crothers - Unionville8513
8.Newmarket HS10010
9.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic808
10.Cardinal Carter - Aurora808
11.Aurora HS088
12.Uxbridge S S606
13.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough066
14.Bayview Glen - Don Mills505
15.Stouffville - Stouffville055
16.Espanola - Espanola055
17.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto303
18.Jean Vanier - Scarborough033
19.Newtonbrook - North York303
20.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan011
21.Greenwood College011
22.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga101
23.De La Salle College - Toronto000
24.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
25.Villanova College000
26.Huntsville - Huntsville000
27.Timiskaming - New Liskeard000
28.Milliken Mills H.S.000
29.Crescent School - Willowdale000
30.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke000
Blind
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Cardinal Carter - Aurora10010
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.