trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1235Marina GisanaVillanova College
1236Hannah MooreVillanova College
1237Tianna RedheadVillanova College
1238Ak AsaluVillanova College
1239Gene SpagnuoloVillanova College
1240Stefano SpagnuoloVillanova College
1241Micahel SteeleVillanova College
1242Anna ProuzosW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1243Fayaz FazlyW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1244John GodonW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1245Macklin KellyW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1246Ayman OmarW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1247Joanne ThaiW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1248Kolen AbanW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1249Norman BoudargaW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1250Felipe CarvalhoW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1251Uday ChandanW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1252Kevin CovelliW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1253Kevin CovelliW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1254Matthew Del BoveW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1255Matthew Del BoveW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1256Rocky DiBrattoW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1257Philip DiVizioW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1258Asher FarleyW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1259Akiva GoldbergW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1260Akiva GoldbergW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1261Peter HuangW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1262Peter HuangW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1263Andras OrioliW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1264Alex ZomfarelliW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1265Keervaani BhrapakaranWest Hill - West Hill
1266Renelda DauphinWest Hill - West Hill
1267Leah JonesWest Hill - West Hill
1268Nadiya MemrajWest Hill - West Hill
1269April SammsWest Hill - West Hill
1270Sivajini SivaranjanWest Hill - West Hill
1271Allison YuenWest Hill - West Hill
1272Cassian AlleyneWest Hill - West Hill
1273Jahlan Ambursley-JohnsonWest Hill - West Hill
1274Ashvin BalendranWest Hill - West Hill
1275Jonathan Bent-FordWest Hill - West Hill
1276Matthew BrownWest Hill - West Hill
1277Kemar BurrellWest Hill - West Hill
1278Kacey CampbellWest Hill - West Hill
1279Greg CarringtonWest Hill - West Hill
1280Daniel DindyalWest Hill - West Hill
1281Jordan GrannumWest Hill - West Hill
1282Demetri Irving-DarkmanWest Hill - West Hill
1283Randall JosephWest Hill - West Hill
1284Kyle KiefhaberWest Hill - West Hill
1285Duncan MansellWest Hill - West Hill
1286Eric MansellWest Hill - West Hill
1287Elijah McLartyWest Hill - West Hill
1288Frederick McPhersonWest Hill - West Hill
1289Jhovan McPhersonWest Hill - West Hill
1290Hiram MwauraWest Hill - West Hill
1291Mohammed OsumahWest Hill - West Hill
1292Kevin PersaudWest Hill - West Hill
1293Tommy PeterWest Hill - West Hill
1294Devin RagbirsinghWest Hill - West Hill
1295Brendan ShivratanWest Hill - West Hill
1296Conor VargaWest Hill - West Hill
1297Daniel WilliamsWest Hill - West Hill
1298Kennedy BoyleWexford CSA- Scarborough
1299Ella GaoWexford CSA- Scarborough
1300Gemaliya Hunt-JosephWexford CSA- Scarborough
1301Melody Salmon-HastickWexford CSA- Scarborough
1302Lillie SunWexford CSA- Scarborough
1303Natalie Vaughan-GrahamWexford CSA- Scarborough
1304Arif HassanWexford CSA- Scarborough
1305Andrew KoberstadtWexford CSA- Scarborough
1306Demika AllenWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1307Tina DixonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1308Cheyenne JankulouskiWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1309Jennifer MacphersonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1310Nadeem AbdiWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1311Demal AntoineWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1312Steve DwyerWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1313Estefan FikreWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1314Braden MorrisonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1315Damien ParisWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1316Patrick PierreWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1317Osman YousafWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1318Eid AishaWoburn - Scarborough
1319Kathyrn BowerWoburn - Scarborough
1320Sarah MittonWoburn - Scarborough
1321Krithika RagupathiWoburn - Scarborough
1322Danny DoanWoburn - Scarborough
1323Nitheesh KumarWoburn - Scarborough
1324Lee-dillon ShaqeemWoburn - Scarborough
1325Danesh TeluckdharryWoburn - Scarborough
1326Kwok TonyWoburn - Scarborough
1336Tyler NeversonAgincourt - Agincourt
1337Kabilan ThasarathanAgincourt - Agincourt
1338Bobby WanAgincourt - Agincourt
1339Jamilah JamesBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1340Dara KarakolisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1341Simi KomolafeBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1342Karina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1343Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1344Montana SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1345Krystine SoraBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1346Victoria WheelerBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1347Zubair AbdenurBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1348Vahid AndrewsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1349Kavantye BaileyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1350Cody BridgerBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1351Angelli BrownBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1352Ben DeVitoBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1353Ryan EllisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1354Spencer HarrisonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1355Quentin HerbertBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1356Jack LawrenceBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1357Alex LeiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1358Luke MackrellBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1359Aidan Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1360Kercy MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1361Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1362Evan McClenaghanBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1363Ramy MohamedBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1364Thier NunguwenimanaBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1365Rashed RajehBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1366Jake SinopoliBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1367Troy ThompsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1368Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1369Collin WarehamBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1370Thomas WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1371Carter WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1372Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1373Aubrie AllenBranksome Hall - Toronto
1374Andrea EdanBranksome Hall - Toronto
1375Gabi LachmanBranksome Hall - Toronto
1376Kate MacMillanBranksome Hall - Toronto
1377Kristina WagramBranksome Hall - Toronto
1378Robinson Jude RanjanBrebeuf - Willowdale
1379Tanesha BoltonC. W. Jefferys - North York
1380Tanya CampbellC. W. Jefferys - North York
1381Nardia DowneyC. W. Jefferys - North York
1382Sarah MunroC. W. Jefferys - North York
1383Nicole OsayandeC. W. Jefferys - North York
1384Attiena ScarlettC. W. Jefferys - North York
1385Tia SinclairC. W. Jefferys - North York
1386Adan ArnaudC. W. Jefferys - North York
1387Khaalid BlackmanC. W. Jefferys - North York
1388Ben McEyesonC. W. Jefferys - North York
1389Panason NguyenC. W. Jefferys - North York
1390Rotimi OsagieC. W. Jefferys - North York
1391Lester PhilpC. W. Jefferys - North York
1392Sean Paul SalmonC. W. Jefferys - North York
1393Trevis SimonC. W. Jefferys - North York
1394Paige BeloCardinal Leger - Brampton
1395Daniela CasasCardinal Leger - Brampton
1396Micaela CoxCardinal Leger - Brampton
1397Brian JaimesCardinal Leger - Brampton
1398Daniel LinardicCardinal Leger - Brampton
1399Josh MoralesCardinal Leger - Brampton
1400AJ PalumboCardinal Leger - Brampton
1401Chris ThistleCardinal Leger - Brampton
1402Christiana AgustinCardinal Newman - Scarborough
1403Erin KinninmontCardinal Newman - Scarborough
1404Zoey LeslieCardinal Newman - Scarborough
1405Meghan MuldoonCardinal Newman - Scarborough
1406Eamonn CairnsCardinal Newman - Scarborough
1407John GrattonCardinal Newman - Scarborough
1408Franco TucciCardinal Newman - Scarborough
1409Eunice BoatengCedarbrae - Scarborough
1410Gabriela CarewCedarbrae - Scarborough
1411Mikaela FrancisCedarbrae - Scarborough
1412Tia LuggCedarbrae - Scarborough
1413Keidre MalcolmCedarbrae - Scarborough
1414Doubra OdedeCedarbrae - Scarborough
1416Nefeterie WalkerCedarbrae - Scarborough
1417Matthew BrownCedarbrae - Scarborough
1418Tomas RotbauerCedarbrae - Scarborough
1419Bertha AlmeidaCentral Commerce - Toronto
1420Theresa MichelCentral Commerce - Toronto
1421Mariella Reidak PenaCentral Commerce - Toronto
1422Neal AttardCentral Commerce - Toronto
1423Chris DerroCentral Commerce - Toronto
1424David MarcelinoCentral Commerce - Toronto
1425Kevin OtooCentral Commerce - Toronto
1426Daniel WallaceCentral Commerce - Toronto
1427Sam BauletChaminade College - Toronto
1428J.P. BonelloChaminade College - Toronto
1429Henrique CustodioChaminade College - Toronto
1430Matthew DiamantiChaminade College - Toronto
1431Jefferson IlungaChaminade College - Toronto
1432Placide IlungaChaminade College - Toronto
1433Xavier JehovahChaminade College - Toronto
1434Ramon LaraunChaminade College - Toronto
1435Jamiel ` Moore WilliamsChaminade College - Toronto
1436Thomas NguyenChaminade College - Toronto
1437Anthony PagnielloChaminade College - Toronto
1438Matthew PanziniChaminade College - Toronto
1439David TranChaminade College - Toronto
1440Kofi AduseDante Alighiere - Toronto
1441Ramon BaltazarDante Alighiere - Toronto
1442Prince CantoDante Alighiere - Toronto
1443Aldair JimenezDante Alighiere - Toronto
1444Jeremy SiaDante Alighiere - Toronto
1445Linda BenDon Mills - North York
1446Raihona KhabibiDon Mills - North York
1447Alyssa NikkelDon Mills - North York
1448Kristina PopadichDon Mills - North York
1449Yuting ShenDon Mills - North York
1450Ayman AbdallaDon Mills - North York
1451Majed AfiouniDon Mills - North York
1452Pavle BurazorDon Mills - North York
1453Jonathan ChangDon Mills - North York
1454Ezana DebalkewDon Mills - North York
1455Patrick DuDon Mills - North York
1456Musay LessanuDon Mills - North York
1457Brett NeumannDon Mills - North York
1458Marko PerendijaDon Mills - North York
1459Jonathan ShibeshiDon Mills - North York
1460Shawn ZhangDon Mills - North York
1461Shree GandhiEarl Haig - North York
1462Daniella KoninaEarl Haig - North York
1463JingWen LinEarl Haig - North York
1464Luciana TerebiznikEarl Haig - North York
1465Ashtyn TseEarl Haig - North York
1466Nicole ZhaoEarl Haig - North York
1467Nathan ChandlerEarl Haig - North York
1468Jerry DouEarl Haig - North York
1469Rudy NakashimaEarl Haig - North York
1470Jack SuEarl Haig - North York
1471Adrian WongEarl Haig - North York
1472Oonagh WebsterEastern Commerce - Toronto
1473Kadre GrayEastern Commerce - Toronto
1474Trevor HuttonEastern Commerce - Toronto
1475Jason MacdonaldEastern Commerce - Toronto
1476Khoseem SimpsonEastern Commerce - Toronto
1477Obeng MarfoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1478Tracey YeboahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1479Jonathan Obiri-YeboahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1480Madeline ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto
1481Sydney ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto
1483Emily BarberFather Redmond - Toronto
1484Natalie BlysniukFather Redmond - Toronto
1485Olivia CampbellFather Redmond - Toronto
1486Stephanie CestnikFather Redmond - Toronto
1487Georgina Coste-RamsayFather Redmond - Toronto
1488Azora De FilippisFather Redmond - Toronto
1489Maggie DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto
1490Paige File MurbyFather Redmond - Toronto
1491Emily KumerFather Redmond - Toronto
1492Chanelle McLeodFather Redmond - Toronto
1493Stephanie NeatbyFather Redmond - Toronto
1494Amanda PerriFather Redmond - Toronto
1495Zoe ProulxFather Redmond - Toronto
1496Rachel SantiniFather Redmond - Toronto
1497Angelee WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto
1498Spencer AmaralFather Redmond - Toronto
1499Audrius AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto
1500Eduardo CegielskiFather Redmond - Toronto
1501Adam ChojeckiFather Redmond - Toronto
1502Sam ElzinieFather Redmond - Toronto
1503Christian FredericksFather Redmond - Toronto
1504Nathan GarciaFather Redmond - Toronto
1505David IslamFather Redmond - Toronto
1506Mateo MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto
1507Jacob MendozaFather Redmond - Toronto
1508Malik MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto
1509Chima NjokuFather Redmond - Toronto
1510Kelsey OkpiFather Redmond - Toronto
1511Jordan ReidFather Redmond - Toronto
1512Michael SeniorFather Redmond - Toronto
1513Andrzej SienkiewiczFather Redmond - Toronto
1514Donovan StewartFather Redmond - Toronto
1515Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto
1516Samuel WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto
1517Janet ChukwuForest Hill - Toronto
1518Giulia SaudnoForest Hill - Toronto
1519Vlad DubrovskyForest Hill - Toronto
1520Andrea FabianoForest Hill - Toronto
1521Luka KnezevicForest Hill - Toronto
1522Jacob Maurutto-RobinsonForest Hill - Toronto
1523Aniah A AkalFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1524Nyika N CampbellFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1525Georgia G CobboldFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1526Alethea A GeorgesonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1527Sandra S GomezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1528Sheya S HendricksFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1529Anesa A Scott-SebastianFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1530Latoya L ThomasFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1531Olivia O YawFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1532Rolf R CabarlesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1533Raven R CarandangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1534Arnold A CuevasFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1535Natshon N DeFreitasFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1536Frederic F DimalantaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1537Matthew M Dos SantosFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1538Kevin K GalletaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1539Balaké B GarbyFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1540Lheonell L GueseFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1541Jeante J JonesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1542Ryan R KuoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1543Michael M MoralesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1544Michael M MoralesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1545Byron B ReyesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1546Jeremiah J TomateFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1547Tyrone T WilsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1548Omid EbrahimiGeorges Vanier - North York
1549Caitlin KicinskiGreenwood College
1550Dan BradyGreenwood College
1551Jacob DenyesGreenwood College
1552Grace AcanHavergal College - Toronto
1553Caprice HerjavecHavergal College - Toronto
1554Madi KennedyHavergal College - Toronto
1555Lauren KingsmillHavergal College - Toronto
1556Caroline LampardHavergal College - Toronto
1557Caroline LampardHavergal College - Toronto
1558Ashley LeeHavergal College - Toronto
1559Tessa LeutyHavergal College - Toronto
1560Martha MacDonaldHavergal College - Toronto
1561Taylor O'DriscollHavergal College - Toronto
1562Kennedy ParhamHavergal College - Toronto
1563Jane ParkHavergal College - Toronto
1564Karina RebellatoHavergal College - Toronto
1565Holly RueterHavergal College - Toronto
1566Orli SilverbergHavergal College - Toronto
1567Marie SyriopoulosHavergal College - Toronto
1568Rachel TontodonatiHavergal College - Toronto
1569Taylor VeresHavergal College - Toronto
1570Stephanie EmmanuelJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1571Faduomo HenekeJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1572Claudia HowardJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1573Janet MarcosJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1574Hilary NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1575Shea NugentJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1576Anna OuckamaJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1577Jamilah ReevesJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1578Shazreh SalamJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1579Alexia Salmon AlexanderJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1580Sabrina TranJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1581Helen TrinhJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1582Jennyca VilamorJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1583Joseph AhnJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1584Fazel BehnejadJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1585Delano CadaJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1586Antonio CicconeJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1587Dylan DhanasarJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1588Ricardo HerandezJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1589Jonathan JonesJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1590Nicholas KrissJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1591Shemar LeeJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1592Simao MarcosJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1593Raymond McCallumJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1594Kaden McCullochJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1595Tanaka NhamburoJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1596Vince RevillaJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1597Aaron ReyesJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1598Joshua SantosJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1599Kamran TayyabJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1600Dawit TesfagiorgisJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1601Meet VyasJohn Polanyi CI-North York
1602Fiona AmosLeaside - Toronto
1603Isabella AspiotisLeaside - Toronto
1604Maia BelmoreLeaside - Toronto
1605Natasha GreenLeaside - Toronto
1606Madison HilliardLeaside - Toronto
1607Sarah KellyLeaside - Toronto
1608Stephanie LinkerLeaside - Toronto
1609Anastasia LogothetiLeaside - Toronto
1610Dee MacKintoshLeaside - Toronto
1611Eleri MoynaghLeaside - Toronto
1612Nicole SherwinLeaside - Toronto
1613Rachel ThiessenLeaside - Toronto
1614Meeko ThomasLeaside - Toronto
1615Miryam Yakub AgaLeaside - Toronto
1616Paula ZonneveldLeaside - Toronto
1617Param BalagameshanLeaside - Toronto
1618Mattew BentleyLeaside - Toronto
1619Ben CotterillLeaside - Toronto
1620Ben CrawfordLeaside - Toronto
1621Audley CummingsLeaside - Toronto
1622Andrew DuffieldLeaside - Toronto
1623John FanjoyLeaside - Toronto
1624Jeremie FreyLeaside - Toronto
1625Bobby KingLeaside - Toronto
1626Kristi KullaLeaside - Toronto
1627Kristi KullaLeaside - Toronto
1628Victor LawalLeaside - Toronto
1629Victor LawalLeaside - Toronto
1630Colin LongLeaside - Toronto
1631Josh McGillivrayLeaside - Toronto
1632Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto
1633Brock MeakingsLeaside - Toronto
1634Rafe OsborneLeaside - Toronto
1635Robert PetkovskiLeaside - Toronto
1636Cameron RoweLeaside - Toronto
1637Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto
1638Henry Van HerkLeaside - Toronto
1639Ramanjeet KaurLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1640Aarthy KoneswaranLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1641Celena SeueahaiLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1642Thanujaa SrithayalanLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1643Sharmila ThasarathanLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1644Nana AcheampongLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1645Ajwad AlamLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1646Lucas CuffLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1647Malik EdwardsLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1648Justin GuyLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1649Kavinan KanagalinamLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1650Alexandra D'OliveiraMalvern - Toronto
1651Alison KromeMalvern - Toronto
1652Nicole LawsonMalvern - Toronto
1653Stephanie MusingMalvern - Toronto
1654Kersti SorraMalvern - Toronto
1655Billy ClarkeMalvern - Toronto
1656Will McLeanMalvern - Toronto
1657Nick MorrowMalvern - Toronto
1658Noah PreianoMalvern - Toronto
1659Braedan Ream-NealMalvern - Toronto
1660Kasey BonifacioMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1661Alyssa CabridoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1662Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1663Kamila HaaseMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1664Valerie RodriguezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1665Lianne Wing-MartinsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1666Michael Adjei-PetersMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1667Tavis AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1668Santiago BadellMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1669Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1670Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1671Nathan CalleMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1672Jason ClarenceMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1673Hugh D'AddarioMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1674Giorgio FallicoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1675Erik FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1676Pedro FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1677Barry FletcherMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1678Jayzon GanayanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1679Gilberto GarciaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1680Ngige GordonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1681Jan GumayodMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1682Jordan HamoriMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1683June JuanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1684Jeremy KamaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1685Jonathan KamaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1686Zachary Lewis-WilliamsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1687Erick MartinezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1688Diego MateosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1689Bryan MerielMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1690Jason NgaiMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1691Paul NunezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1692PJ PalacpacMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1693Brandon PowerMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1694Philip RamloganMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1695Dave RepatacodoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1696Joven SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1697Patrick SinclairMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1698Akeem StephensonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1699Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1700Paul UrgilesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1701Ezana WossenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1702Kevin YucorMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1703Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1704Ellesor LuceroMary Ward - Scarborough
1705Leon TamMary Ward - Scarborough
1706Katie CarsonMonarch Park - Toronto
1707Hannah Lum-SmithMonarch Park - Toronto
1708Eleni PaterasMonarch Park - Toronto
1709Gillian PlummerMonarch Park - Toronto
1710Kathleen SheppardMonarch Park - Toronto
1711Molly WhiteMonarch Park - Toronto
1712Zoe WrightMonarch Park - Toronto
1713Wendy WuMonarch Park - Toronto
1714Nick AvisonMonarch Park - Toronto
1715Devon BhardwajMonarch Park - Toronto
1716Lucas BorchenkoMonarch Park - Toronto
1717Samuel DenisMonarch Park - Toronto
1718Samuel DenisMonarch Park - Toronto
1719Sartaj JavedMonarch Park - Toronto
1720Sameer LahdaMonarch Park - Toronto
1721Andre MarinMonarch Park - Toronto
1722Justin NguyenMonarch Park - Toronto
1723Franklin PerezMonarch Park - Toronto
1724Jackson PorterMonarch Park - Toronto
1725Jack PoultonMonarch Park - Toronto
1726Matt RudderMonarch Park - Toronto
1727Allen SamMonarch Park - Toronto
1728Benjamin ToddMonarch Park - Toronto
1729Kendull DornfordMother Teresa - Scarborough
1730Keyanna Edwards-DavisMother Teresa - Scarborough
1731Jessica FernandezMother Teresa - Scarborough
1732Jasmine GooljarMother Teresa - Scarborough
1733Dashawn BlackwoodMother Teresa - Scarborough
1734Jessie BordenMother Teresa - Scarborough
1735Juwan CodringtonMother Teresa - Scarborough
1736Troy WilliamsMother Teresa - Scarborough
1737Jaime AngelesNeil McNeil - Toronto
1738Michael ClemensNeil McNeil - Toronto
1739Sam DeSousaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1740Joel DullaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1741Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto
1742Victor IloNeil McNeil - Toronto
1743Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto
1744Zen MacLellanNeil McNeil - Toronto
1745Michael Malichen-SnyderNeil McNeil - Toronto
1746Bronwyn MacLauchlanNorth Toronto - Toronto
1747Spencer AdamsonNorth Toronto - Toronto
1748Christine DoyleNorthview Heights - North York
1749Anita LevitasNorthview Heights - North York
1750Jenna LongvilleNorthview Heights - North York
1751Christiana OladehindeNorthview Heights - North York
1752Quinton EstickNorthview Heights - North York
1753Marquess GriffithNorthview Heights - North York
1754Abrar HussainNorthview Heights - North York
1755Henry Obeng-NsiahNorthview Heights - North York
1756Amani OyebadiNorthview Heights - North York
1757Abtin SoltaniNorthview Heights - North York
1758J.R. SpeedNorthview Heights - North York
1759Josh Van UldenNorthview Heights - North York
1760Takeisha BovellNotre Dame - Toronto
1761Nia BuchananNotre Dame - Toronto
1762Katherine FollisNotre Dame - Toronto
1763Oge OtuleNotre Dame - Toronto
1764Brigitte TolgajicNotre Dame - Toronto
1765Mohogany BrownPickering - Ajax
1766Heniesha ChristiePickering - Ajax
1767Bria Dowson-ChancePickering - Ajax
1768Kathleen FarrowPickering - Ajax
1769Holly HarrisPickering - Ajax
1770Natasha HeseldenPickering - Ajax
1771Madeleine KruplPickering - Ajax
1772Rebecca LobbanPickering - Ajax
1773Savannah LowePickering - Ajax
1774Reneisha MaxwellPickering - Ajax
1775Katelin PhillsPickering - Ajax
1776Jasmine PhippsPickering - Ajax
1777Samantha RomanoPickering - Ajax
1778Tyra SlaterPickering - Ajax
1779Nikita TelesfordPickering - Ajax
1780Shanelle WallacePickering - Ajax
1781Chloe WinslowPickering - Ajax
1782Tréshaun Abrahams-WebsterPickering - Ajax
1783Brian BettyPickering - Ajax
1784Tarrick BrissettPickering - Ajax
1785Michael CampbellPickering - Ajax
1786Nathan ChinPickering - Ajax
1787Curtis FinkeldeyPickering - Ajax
1788Graham FongPickering - Ajax
1789Trevor GoodenPickering - Ajax
1790Sean HeseldenPickering - Ajax
1791Sean HeseldenPickering - Ajax
1792Matthew LozanoPickering - Ajax
1793Nathanael MassonPickering - Ajax
1794Andrew PlummerPickering - Ajax
1795Connor RyanPickering - Ajax
1796Xavier ThomasPickering - Ajax
1797Matthew WardPickering - Ajax
1798KJ WeberPickering - Ajax
1799Cyvoush WilliamsPickering - Ajax
1800Malini KhotsiphomR.H. King Academy
1801Lucksha SrirangarajanR.H. King Academy
1802Jessie EstwickR.H. King Academy
1803Yohance JohnsonR.H. King Academy
1804Deandre SmithR.H. King Academy
1805Kiya AlexisRiverdale - Toronto
1806Helen BanhRiverdale - Toronto
1807Angela ChenRiverdale - Toronto
1808Charlotte FlemingRiverdale - Toronto
1809Emiko GrahamRiverdale - Toronto
1810Tiana HarrisonRiverdale - Toronto
1811Meaghan KyiRiverdale - Toronto
1812Wendy LamRiverdale - Toronto
1813Mackenzie LeblancRiverdale - Toronto
1814Amanda MorchRiverdale - Toronto
1815Ajiah NguyenRiverdale - Toronto
1816Emily RussellRiverdale - Toronto
1817Rachel RussellRiverdale - Toronto
1818Tina VulevicRiverdale - Toronto
1819Adrian WarrenRiverdale - Toronto
1820Joan ZhengRiverdale - Toronto
1821Alex HoernerRiverdale - Toronto
1822Tristan Lainajanien-GrantRiverdale - Toronto
1823German-Zander RowanRiverdale - Toronto
1824Kyle StevensRiverdale - Toronto
1825Tony XuRiverdale - Toronto
1826Fendi AkomSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1827Brittany EdiagSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1828Caitlin FontenelleSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1829Keiyana GhentSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1830Angelique JoseSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1831Krystel JulienSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1832Judith OwasuahhSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1833Sydney SpoonerSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1834Nathalie VittoSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1835BG ChusonSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1837Brian HanrattySenator O'Connor - Toronto
1838Jordan BurkeSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1839Krista ChiassonSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1840Kim ClarkeSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1841Karen DoSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1842Julia GonsalvesSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1843Carmen HuangSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1844Theoni KapetaneasSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1845Candice LamSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1846Sophia LauSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1847Havana LiangSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1848Allison MarcialSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1849Marie NikolaidisSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1850April PanoSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1851Sara SotirakosSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1852Susanna SuSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1853Kody SulyokSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1854Kanitha UthayakumarSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1855Jenny WangSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1856Helen YeSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1857JingJing ZhaoSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1858Richard CaiSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1859Cody CoutureSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1860Jahlain dePassSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1861Kevin DingSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1862Michael EzoSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1863Dylantha FernandoSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1864Angus HoSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1865Daniel HoveySir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1866CJ LibreaSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1867Edward LiuSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1868Dante LyteSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1869Bradley MarcialSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1870Marcus MullingsSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1871Jarod PanganibanSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1872Ryan PattersonSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1873Daniel RobinsonSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1874Saieason SatchithananthanSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1875Nevan SewellSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1876Thomas ShakirSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1877Jonathon ToySir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1878Chris WangSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1879Noah WrightSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1880Eric YangSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1881Bob ZhangSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1882Patrice AldaveSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1883Raphaela AmarioareiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1884Celia ArrecisSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1885Raquel CastroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1886Madison CooperSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1887Vanessa Di CeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1888Olivia Di CristofaroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1889Olivia FerrariSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1890Alexia FurtadoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1891Avery Garrett-PattersonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1892Katie HillSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1893Sarah LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1894Megan MeechemSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1895Kayla MessierSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1896Danielle MolinaroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1897Rachel MurraySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1898Jessica NowleskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1899Adrienne PereiraSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1900Nikita PintoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1901Ashton PorterSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1902Paulina PrucinalSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1903Mackenzie RuffoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1904Klaudia WojtanowskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1905Enzo ArpinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1906Gabriel ArpinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1907Remo Boscarino-GaetanoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1908Greg ButlerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1909Eric CecchinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1910Gianpiero CollangeloSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1911John De LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1912Matthew DecSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1913Alfonso Dela CruzSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1914Quinn DudleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1915Nick FazioSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1916Simon GyorkosSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1917Gabriel IozzoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1918Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1919Matthew ManocchicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1920Daniel MarquisSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1921M.R. MartinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1922Lucas MauroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1923Curtis RichardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1924Mickey TessemaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1925Nick VukelicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1926Joseph WahabaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1927Evan WatsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1928Michael WolczykSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1929Jennifer BoahenSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1930Meagan CarnovaleSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1931Julianna CesarioSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1932Melinda HectorSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1933Tameka JeanSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1934Michelle WozniakSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1935Pavin FloraSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1936David FurlanSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1937Juelas GuelasSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1938Derek HenderinSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1939Namen ImarthiagbeSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1940Dianthony JosephSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1941Kevin LeSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1942Jeffrey MartinezSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1943Alex MonardoSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1944David PecileSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1945Ian PonceSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1946Richard RebojaSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1947Sebastian RodriguezSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1948Michael TroeungSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1949Simon WongSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1950Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's School
1951Alexandra LeeSt. Clement's School
1952Daniela MelisSt. Clement's School
1953Victoria PatSt. Clement's School
1954Daphne StoneSt. Clement's School
1955Anna TisdallSt. Clement's School
1956Michelle TompkinsSt. Clement's School
1957Sarah WongSt. Clement's School
1958Delana BasanisiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1959Justine BedasseSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1960Cierra BharathSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1961Chyna CampbellSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1962Adriana ColasantiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1963Veronica ColasantiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1964Kaitlyn ColonnaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1965Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1966Milembe DamianSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1967Oneshia DedrickSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1968Leonora D'SouzaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1969Kristen DuicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1970Nicole DuicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1971Ceara GalliSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1972Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1973Jen HillSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1974Chinah HutchinsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1975Julia IarusciSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1976Haley-Jean LathamSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1977Anita Mae LeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1978Krystin MilesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1979Alexia MorganSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1980Nicole MorganSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1981Hazel OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1982Tricia OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1983Nejada PottingerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1984Reanne RaymondSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1985Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1986Giselle RuizSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1987Jamilah SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1988Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1989Erin TaylorSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1990Delton AbbensettsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1991Aarya AbestehSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1992Bob AlatrachSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1993Rubin AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1994Ruddy AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1995Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1996Aidan BrylaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1997Andrew ChowSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1998Sherwin DiqueSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1999Juan DuarteSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2000Theo EgubeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2001Justin EndoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2002Nathan EspanolSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2003Marco FigliolaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2004Marcus FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2005Ryan FranceSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2006Vince FuocoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2007Myles GardenerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2008Claudio GioffreSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2009Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2010Brandon JimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2011Nikhil KeswaniSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2012Alex KnightSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2013Emmanuel Kusi-AcquahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2014Jamie Kusi-AcquahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2015Matthew LeLieverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2016Dwayne MacIntoshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2017Spencer MaclennanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2018Zaid MalikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2019Charles NguyenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2020Peter NguyenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2021Marc PereiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2022Andre PunongbayanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2023Douglas RedmanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2024Jackson ReioSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2025Darian Seaton-TuckerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2026Justin SilangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2027Dante SitahallSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2028Andrew TanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2029Anthony VilanuevaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2030Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2031Adrian AnlacanSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2032Kyron BonnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2033Marcus CarrSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2034Tyas CharterSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2035Cameron CiraSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2036Adrian ColeSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2037Adrian GreeneSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2038Alex HaleSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2039Hugh HartSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2040Justyn KnightSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2041Denzel KongoloSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2042Christian LecceSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2043Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2044Thomas MeadSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2045Thomas MienkowskiSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2046Thomas MienkowskiSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2047Marcus MooreSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2048Liam MrouehSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2049Chris NataleSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2050Miguel PennySt. Michael's College- Toronto
2051Isaiah Prentice -WhyteSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2052Jonathan RizzoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2053Marco RotundoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2054Taryq SaniSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2055Matthew SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2056Andy SeoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2057Evan ShergoldSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2058Liam TottenSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2059Brady TurnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2060Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2061Noah WrightSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2062Marcus YurchukSt. Michael's College- Toronto
2063Amina Abdul-HashimStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2064Amina AhmedStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2065Sabiya Al-KisadiStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2066Devisha BinnoStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2067Marium KonateStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2068Karen Ka-Liu LeungStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2069Xuan Nguyen-MarshallStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2070Hirah RaraStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2071Neeshell Nicole VasselStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2072Abdul AliStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2073Kirklan SmithStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2074Shaig AbduragimovUpper Canada College - Toronto
2075Umid AbduragimovUpper Canada College - Toronto
2076Brett BeckleyUpper Canada College - Toronto
2077Emir BelkacemUpper Canada College - Toronto
2078Ben CaldwellUpper Canada College - Toronto
2079Brendan ChungUpper Canada College - Toronto
2080Jacob Givertz-SteelUpper Canada College - Toronto
2081Simon HigginsUpper Canada College - Toronto
2082Clayton JeffreyUpper Canada College - Toronto
2083Darwin JimalUpper Canada College - Toronto
2084Nathaniel LeeUpper Canada College - Toronto
2085Ben McDonaldUpper Canada College - Toronto
2086Raymond NgUpper Canada College - Toronto
2087Hunter OkubasuUpper Canada College - Toronto
2088Jay PottsUpper Canada College - Toronto
2089Jordan RaoUpper Canada College - Toronto
2090Jake RosemanUpper Canada College - Toronto
2091Kal ShawUpper Canada College - Toronto
2092Andrew SunUpper Canada College - Toronto
2093Flynn TannerUpper Canada College - Toronto
2094Blake ThorburnUpper Canada College - Toronto
2095Fabian WatUpper Canada College - Toronto
2096Justin WongUpper Canada College - Toronto
2097Akeil ZarudnyUpper Canada College - Toronto
2216Lauralee EdwardsYork Mills - North York
2217Sophia KoladitchYork Mills - North York
2218Laura ParkYork Mills - North York
2219Claudia RusuYork Mills - North York
2220Hannah WeiYork Mills - North York
2221Juila WhytockYork Mills - North York
2222Stephanie WildfongYork Mills - North York
2223Keren YUYork Mills - North York
2224Darrell BaldanadoYork Mills - North York
2225Josh BierbrierYork Mills - North York
2226Ali BineshYork Mills - North York
2227Russell BlainYork Mills - North York
2228Riley CockburnYork Mills - North York
2229Harry JacobsYork Mills - North York
2230Ali JammalYork Mills - North York
2231Yifan LIYork Mills - North York
2232Chris MuradynYork Mills - North York
2233Nima NoyanYork Mills - North York
2234Terren RuleYork Mills - North York
2235Nader SabahiYork Mills - North York
2236Anas SibaoueihYork Mills - North York
2237Matthew TanYork Mills - North York
2238Aleks VagnersYork Mills - North York
2239Michael WickwareYork Mills - North York
2240Tyrone WilliamsYork Mills - North York
2241Tarun YelluYork Mills - North York
2242Amy CarpenterMalvern - Toronto
2243Berkely WillsonMalvern - Toronto
2244Astyn TseEarl Haig - North York
2245Nevoh MasliahEarl Haig - North York
2249Delon JemmotEastern Commerce - Toronto
2250Shemar LynAgincourt - Agincourt
2251Jason WanAgincourt - Agincourt
2252Noelle NkengLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
2253Bridget HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto
2254Luke DolencSenator O'Connor - Toronto
2256Sophia TraceyCedarbrae - Scarborough
2257Yassin AitmaatallahRiverdale - Toronto
2258Grace BakkerFather Redmond - Toronto
2259Tori SuttonNorthview Heights - North York
2260Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - Scarborough
2261Samin BahojbJohn Polanyi CI-North York
2262Alex TanEarl Haig - North York
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.