trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale283058
2.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga321244
3.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough62228
4.Mary Ward - Scarborough20020
5.Pickering - Ajax10919
6.Birchmount Park - Scarborough01717
7.St. Michael's College- Toronto01414
8.Cardinal Leger - Brampton7613
9.Northview Heights - North York01313
10.Mother Teresa - Scarborough12012
11.Neil McNeil - Toronto01010
12.Wexford CSA- Scarborough10010
13.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto10010
14.Upper Canada College - Toronto066
15.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau336
16.Cedarbrae - Scarborough606
17.W.L. MacKenzie - North York055
18.Francis Libermann- Scarborough044
19.Riverdale - Toronto404
20.Senator O'Connor - Toronto303
21.Don Mills - North York033
22.John Polanyi CI-North York202
23.Notre Dame - Toronto202
24.R.H. King Academy022
25.West Hill - West Hill000
26.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
27.Villanova College000
28.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
29.Earl Haig - North York000
30.St. Clement's School000
31.Monarch Park - Toronto000
32.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
33.Greenwood College000
34.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
35.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
36.Leaside - Toronto000
37.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
38.Havergal College - Toronto000
39.Malvern - Toronto000
40.Woburn - Scarborough000
41.St. Mary's Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father Redmond - Toronto93847
2.Leaside - Toronto45045
3.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale34741
4.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough432.536.5
5.Upper Canada College - Toronto03636
6.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto10.52434.5
7.Senator O'Connor - Toronto32032
8.West Hill - West Hill151328
9.Cedarbrae - Scarborough23023
10.Mary Ward - Scarborough22022
11.St. Michael's College- Toronto02020
12.Pickering - Ajax12719
13.Francis Libermann- Scarborough13417
14.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt11314
15.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau10414
16.W.L. MacKenzie - North York01313
17.Northview Heights - North York01313
18.Greenwood College13013
19.Monarch Park - Toronto93.512.5
20.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga6612
21.Neil McNeil - Toronto01212
22.Birchmount Park - Scarborough74.511.5
23.John Polanyi CI-North York808
24.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough808
25.Malvern - Toronto808
26.Wexford CSA- Scarborough808
27.Eastern Commerce - Toronto088
28.Mother Teresa - Scarborough448
29.Stephen Leacock - Agincourt6.506.5
30.Forest Hill - Toronto066
31.Dante Alighiere - Toronto066
32.Havergal College - Toronto505
33.St. Patrick - Toronto505
34.Don Mills - North York505
35.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough04.54.5
36.St. Clement's School4.504.5
37.Woburn - Scarborough044
38.Chaminade College - Toronto033
39.Notre Dame - Toronto303
40.York Mills - North York1.512.5
41.Agincourt - Agincourt022
42.Riverdale - Toronto011
43.Earl Haig - North York000
44.Villanova College000
45.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
46.North Toronto - Toronto000
47.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
48.R.H. King Academy000
49.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
50.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
51.Central Commerce - Toronto000
52.St. Mary's Toronto000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough472471
2.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale362864
3.Leaside - Toronto143953
4.Mother Teresa - Scarborough1122.533.5
5.Malvern - Toronto25833
6.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt151631
7.Pickering - Ajax19625
8.Don Mills - North York91322
9.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga71421
10.Eastern Commerce - Toronto51520
11.St. Michael's College- Toronto01919
12.York Mills - North York17017
13.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau10616
14.W.L. MacKenzie - North York01515
15.Mary Ward - Scarborough01515
16.Notre Dame - Toronto14014
17.Riverdale - Toronto9413
18.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough12012
19.R.H. King Academy01111
20.St. Clement's School11011
21.Chaminade College - Toronto01111
22.Havergal College - Toronto10010
23.Neil McNeil - Toronto01010
24.John Polanyi CI-North York7310
25.Greenwood College01010
26.Earl Haig - North York5510
27.Francis Libermann- Scarborough909
28.Father Redmond - Toronto606
29.West Hill - West Hill055
30.Central Commerce - Toronto505
31.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto044
32.Cardinal Leger - Brampton044
33.Brebeuf - Willowdale044
34.W. A. Porter - Scarborough303
35.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough20.52.5
36.Agincourt - Agincourt202
37.Branksome Hall - Toronto101
38.Wexford CSA- Scarborough101
39.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
40.St. Mary's Toronto000
41.St. Patrick - Toronto000
42.St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville000
43.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
44.Forest Hill - Toronto000
45.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
46.Villanova College000
47.Stephen Leacock - Agincourt000
48.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
49.Northview Heights - North York000
50.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
51.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
52.Monarch Park - Toronto000
53.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
54.Woburn - Scarborough000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College- Toronto03333
2.Birchmount Park - Scarborough92130
3.Pickering - Ajax101626
4.Leaside - Toronto17926
5.Malvern - Toronto9615
6.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau15015
7.York Mills - North York10010
8.Neil McNeil - Toronto01010
9.Cardinal Leger - Brampton088
10.Mary Ward - Scarborough088
11.North Toronto - Toronto808
12.St. Clement's School808
13.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga617
14.Father Redmond - Toronto336
15.Havergal College - Toronto606
16.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough606
17.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough505
18.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt404
19.R.H. King Academy022
20.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale101
21.St. Patrick - Toronto000
22.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
23.Villanova College000
24.John Polanyi CI-North York000
25.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
26.Forest Hill - Toronto000
27.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
28.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
29.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
30.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
31.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
32.Earl Haig - North York000
33.Northview Heights - North York000
34.Woburn - Scarborough000
35.Greenwood College000
36.West Hill - West Hill000
37.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
38.Monarch Park - Toronto000
39.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
40.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
41.Georges Vanier - North York000
42.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
43.Riverdale - Toronto000
44.Agincourt - Agincourt000
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.