Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Josh Stevens
Individual
1
Harriot Alguire
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
2
Aidan Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
3
Jerico Arsenault
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
4
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
5
Sophia Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
Kandice Butson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
7
Kenny Chapman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
8
Ian Cogan
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
9
Andy Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
Connor Eastaugh
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
Katie Eastaugh
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
Danny Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
13
Darryl Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
14
David Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
15
Cole Hand
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
Nathan Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
17
James Johnson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Jennah McIntyre
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
David Moore
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Brittney Moss
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
Samuel Pauley
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Tiffany Rennie
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
Cali Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
24
Claudia Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
25
Trey Schoustra
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
26
Cassandra Truchon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
27
Fiona Weaver
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
28
Caleb Beland
Bishop A. Carter
29
Aaron Birosh
Chippewa - North Bay
30
Andrea Boucher
Chippewa - North Bay
31
Mara Ciobancica
Chippewa - North Bay
32
Jamie Crdwell
Chippewa - North Bay
33
Madi Fraser
Chippewa - North Bay
34
Zach Gebhart
Chippewa - North Bay
35
Tia Gleason
Chippewa - North Bay
36
Chloe Hunt
Chippewa - North Bay
37
Gabriel Lamarre
Chippewa - North Bay
38
Nick Lanctot
Chippewa - North Bay
39
Simon Ledoux
Chippewa - North Bay
40
Hudson McCubbin
Chippewa - North Bay
41
Peter McKay
Chippewa - North Bay
42
Drake Morin
Chippewa - North Bay
43
Samuel Murphy
Chippewa - North Bay
44
Justin Patrois
Chippewa - North Bay
45
Sammi Ricci-Bonsi
Chippewa - North Bay
46
John Selander
Chippewa - North Bay
47
Kerry Smith
Chippewa - North Bay
48
Adriaan Vandermeer
Chippewa - North Bay
49
Aleysha Blake
E.s.c.�lisabeth-Bruyère
50
Candace Esch
E.s.c.�lisabeth-Bruyère
51
Karson Laframboise
E.s.c.�lisabeth-Bruyère
52
Courtney Lepage
E.s.c.�lisabeth-Bruyère
53
Janelle Ouellet
E.s.c.�lisabeth-Bruyère
54
Matthew Perreault
E.s.c.�lisabeth-Bruyère
55
Mackenzie St-Pierre
E.s.c.�lisabeth-Bruyère
56
Katie Albert
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
57
Joshua Armstrong
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
58
Ocean Bouchard
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
59
Dana deBortoli
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
60
Jamieson Douville
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
61
Zane Johnston
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
62
Alina Juuti
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
63
Jonathon Kidd
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
64
Michaela Kluke
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
65
Kaitlynn Latendresse
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
66
Kayleigh Lopez
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
67
Shaylan Oakes
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
68
Marshall Ball
Englehart - Englehart
69
Taylor Delisle
Englehart - Englehart
70
Taylor Flewelling
Englehart - Englehart
71
Walker Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
72
Jake Jamieson
Englehart - Englehart
73
Morgan Johanson
Englehart - Englehart
74
Lee Joy
Englehart - Englehart
75
AJ LaCarte
Englehart - Englehart
76
Ben Marshall
Englehart - Englehart
77
Kalisha Neilson-Reibling
Englehart - Englehart
78
Gillian Nicholls
Englehart - Englehart
79
Tyler Noel
Englehart - Englehart
80
Shamsher Singh
Englehart - Englehart
81
Chelsea Smith
Englehart - Englehart
82
Todd Stephen
Englehart - Englehart
83
Jake Stickney
Englehart - Englehart
84
Chase Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
85
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
86
Nathan Wuerch
Englehart - Englehart
87
Isabelle Aiken
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
88
Annik Barry
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
89
Mikell Blain-Rogers
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
90
Maryse Boulay
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
91
Benoit Cantin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
92
Yannic Castonguay
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
93
Jared Chatelaine
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
94
Philippe Coutu
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
95
Megan Cruickshank
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
96
Nolan Desjardins
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
97
Sophie Desjardins
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
98
Justin Girard
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
99
Camille Grandmont
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
100
Colin Jerome
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
101
Jacob King
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
102
Zeyana Laplante
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
103
Josée Lefebvre
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
104
Olivia Parker
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
105
Antoine Pepin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
106
Jager Perreault
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
107
Kaylee Rich
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
108
Molly Ridenour-Demers
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
109
Cory Tremblay
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
110
Tabitha Tremblay
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
111
Taylor Vailancourt
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
112
Zach Zarichney
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
113
Alessa Dalcourt
ESC Hearst
114
Patrick Hebert
ESC Hearst
115
Emily Leger
ESC Hearst
116
Celeste Leonrad
ESC Hearst
117
Cedric Robichaud
ESC Hearst
118
Aric Emiry
Espanola - Espanola
119
Daniel Emiry
Espanola - Espanola
120
Logan Emiry
Espanola - Espanola
121
Colton Lafrance
Espanola - Espanola
122
Justin Leale
Espanola - Espanola
123
Matthew Leale
Espanola - Espanola
124
Theron McGregor
Espanola - Espanola
125
Paige Prior
Espanola - Espanola
126
Josh Rodley
Espanola - Espanola
127
Megan Yachuk
Espanola - Espanola
128
Andrew Croft
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
129
Warren Huard
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
130
Cody Lapierre
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
131
Brandon Larochelle
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
132
Jacob Lindsay
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
133
Rosemanie Long
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
134
Jackson Reid
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
135
Courtney Romain
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
136
Perla Yaghi
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
137
Noah Carbone
Fellowes - Pembroke
138
Kassie Cook
Fellowes - Pembroke
139
Emily Coulas
Fellowes - Pembroke
140
Josh Demers
Fellowes - Pembroke
141
Taylor Dewal
Fellowes - Pembroke
142
Devon Fischer
Fellowes - Pembroke
143
Will Frederick
Fellowes - Pembroke
144
Zoe Johnston
Fellowes - Pembroke
145
Shania Keuhl
Fellowes - Pembroke
146
Alyssa Kilby
Fellowes - Pembroke
147
Abby Mcdonald
Fellowes - Pembroke
148
Ashley Rosien
Fellowes - Pembroke
149
Jonathan Rosien
Fellowes - Pembroke
150
Izaiic Telford-behm
Fellowes - Pembroke
151
Ben Termarsch
Fellowes - Pembroke
152
Sarah Treptow
Fellowes - Pembroke
153
Melaine Weisenberg
Fellowes - Pembroke
154
Rachel Weisenberg
Fellowes - Pembroke
155
Brooke Kennedy
Individual
156
Tyler Thomson
Individual
157
Danny Arsenault
Lasalle - Sudbury
158
Kennedi Cashmore
Lasalle - Sudbury
159
Josh Chamberland
Lasalle - Sudbury
160
Kyle Fong
Lasalle - Sudbury
161
Kyle Grant
Lasalle - Sudbury
162
Kali Joly
Lasalle - Sudbury
163
Noah LaPierre
Lasalle - Sudbury
164
Keeley LeBreton
Lasalle - Sudbury
165
Karli Marcotte
Lasalle - Sudbury
166
Destiny Miller
Lasalle - Sudbury
167
Kendra Muffo
Lasalle - Sudbury
168
Marissa Nazaruk
Lasalle - Sudbury
169
Kara Passi
Lasalle - Sudbury
170
Liam Passi
Lasalle - Sudbury
171
Eric Punkkinen
Lasalle - Sudbury
172
Daelyn Reid
Lasalle - Sudbury
173
Ryan Taylor
Lasalle - Sudbury
174
Cassyra Walia
Lasalle - Sudbury
175
Jeffrey Walton
Lasalle - Sudbury
176
Ali Chown
Lockerby - Sudbury
177
Gordie Chown
Lockerby - Sudbury
178
Willem Diesinger
Lockerby - Sudbury
179
Oliver Eccelstone
Lockerby - Sudbury
180
Ethan Gladu
Lockerby - Sudbury
181
Jaclyn Groom
Lockerby - Sudbury
182
Pat Huska
Lockerby - Sudbury
183
Delaney Johnston
Lockerby - Sudbury
184
Sarah McLean
Lockerby - Sudbury
185
Teagan Moxam
Lockerby - Sudbury
186
Navjeet Baath
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
187
Holly Black
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
188
Kyla Bruni
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
189
Allison Caswell
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
190
Hassan Chambell
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
191
Danielle Corallo
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
192
Michelle Corallo
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
193
Brendan Costello
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
194
John Dawson
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
195
Chris Dodds
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
196
Talon Farmer
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
197
Megan Gauvreau
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
198
Reinhardt Grobler
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
199
Corey Huffman
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
200
Marcello Izumi
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
201
Dan Lam-Sidun
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
202
Kalea Loewen
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
203
Dalton Milford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
204
Jared Milford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
205
Sydney Nantais
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
206
Kate Richards
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
207
Kennedy Roy
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
208
Kari Sakki
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
209
Alex Smith
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
210
Sydney Tarini
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
211
Hailey Wasyliw
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
212
Erin Watters
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
213
Maxine Berube
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
214
Carly Bradley
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
215
Jessica Bronicheski
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
216
Kira Bruce
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
217
Julia Burns
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
218
Allison Byrnes
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
219
Bella Cantin
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
220
Emma Chamberland
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
221
Faith Davis
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
222
Brooklyn Foucault
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
223
Daria Gorski
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
224
Marissa Gratton
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
225
Tiffany Hodgins
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
226
Dacia Howard
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
227
Christina Isaia
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
228
Destinee Joly
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
229
Hope Joly
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
230
Jordan Joly
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
231
Emelia Kucyk
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
232
Julia Kucyk
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
233
Megan Kuzenko
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
234
Olivia Legendre
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
235
Madison Luoma
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
236
Serena Luttrell
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
237
Brady Martin
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
238
Sonya McCaffrey
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
239
Santeria Mulcahey
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
240
Sarah Nan
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
241
Blair Plouffe
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
242
Chantae Robinson
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
243
Kayla Samarian
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
244
Jamila Sargeant
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
245
Gabrielle Schwabe
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
246
Jaimee Schwyer
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
247
Katie Skrypchuk
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
248
Sidney Smith
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
249
Julia Szalai
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
250
Rain Thomas
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
251
Brittany Thornton
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
252
Grace Tilbury
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
253
Sterlin Vaillancourt
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
254
Mackenzie Watkins
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
255
Taylor Watkins
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
256
Sophia Zulich
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
257
Britney Bazinet
Northern S S
258
Mario Brazeau
Northern S S
259
Taylor Dagg
Northern S S
260
Jesse Demers
Northern S S
261
Mackenzie Gilligan
Northern S S
262
Daniel Goulard
Northern S S
263
Kyura Harrison
Northern S S
264
Timothy Hatton
Northern S S
265
Janelle Lafleur
Northern S S
266
Elizabeth Landry
Northern S S
267
Jacob Landry
Northern S S
268
Matthew Levac
Northern S S
269
Megan Murphy
Northern S S
270
Michel Patenaude
Northern S S
271
Colton Powley
Northern S S
272
Treena Restoule
Northern S S
273
Olivia Robinson
Northern S S
274
Travis Robinson
Northern S S
275
Alain Ament
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
276
Natasha Borges
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
277
Sophia Borges
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
278
Danica Falvo
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
279
Emilie Honse
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
280
Brayden Lachance
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
281
Chanelle Lamarche
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
282
Jonathan Landry
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
283
Alexie Legault
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
284
Jeremy Maillet
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
285
Natasha Mayer
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
286
Caroline Pellerin
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
287
Jennie Philipow
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
288
Mathieu Quenville
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
289
Michelle Quesnel
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
290
Danielle Roy
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
291
Asha Thorpe
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
292
Rachel Barber
Odyssée
293
Mickayla Bistrovich
Odyssée
294
Dante Doherty
Odyssée
295
Dominique Godin
Odyssée
296
Fengzhe Li
Odyssée
297
Longzhe Li
Odyssée
298
Hannah Michauville
Odyssée
299
Pelo Mulumba
Odyssée
300
Marina Sinicrope
Odyssée
301
Brett Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
302
Nick Hway
O'Gorman - Timmins
303
Dawson Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
304
TJ Lebrun
O'Gorman - Timmins
305
Kelsey Lefbvre
O'Gorman - Timmins
306
Cassy Malo
O'Gorman - Timmins
307
Chad McKenzie
O'Gorman - Timmins
308
Sahir Nagi
O'Gorman - Timmins
309
Tatum Nakogee
O'Gorman - Timmins
310
Kolten Renwick-Sheppard
O'Gorman - Timmins
311
Abby Schizkoske
O'Gorman - Timmins
312
Jesse Villiette
O'Gorman - Timmins
313
Malachi Winter
O'Gorman - Timmins
314
Kylee Bertrand
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
315
Lorenzo Callegari
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
316
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
317
Kaylie Chypyha
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
318
Taylor Clarke-Searles
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
319
Jacob Cuthbert
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
320
Phil Deacon
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
321
Karly Kilbride
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
322
Kaitlyn Krcel
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
323
Kane Meunier
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
324
Heather Munro
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
325
Emerson Plaunt
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
326
Angela Porco
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
327
Danielle Battistelli
St. Benedict - Sudbury
328
Curtis Bertrand
St. Benedict - Sudbury
329
Myah Bohren
St. Benedict - Sudbury
330
Sam Bortolus
St. Benedict - Sudbury
331
J.C. Carriere
St. Benedict - Sudbury
332
Joe Cassio
St. Benedict - Sudbury
333
Zack Corcoran
St. Benedict - Sudbury
334
Kirsten Deneka
St. Benedict - Sudbury
335
Taylor Dixon
St. Benedict - Sudbury
336
Rudy Giusti
St. Benedict - Sudbury
337
Curtis Hancock
St. Benedict - Sudbury
338
Katrina Hartlieb
St. Benedict - Sudbury
339
Austin Hill
St. Benedict - Sudbury
340
Cameron Keenan
St. Benedict - Sudbury
341
Erin Kendall
St. Benedict - Sudbury
342
Ben Kovala
St. Benedict - Sudbury
343
Deanna Krueger
St. Benedict - Sudbury
344
Roman LeBlanc
St. Benedict - Sudbury
345
Dawson Nootchtai
St. Benedict - Sudbury
346
Karly Piro
St. Benedict - Sudbury
347
Tony Piro
St. Benedict - Sudbury
348
Grace Racicot
St. Benedict - Sudbury
349
Andrew Rocha
St. Benedict - Sudbury
350
Julia Saal
St. Benedict - Sudbury
351
Owen Sarmatiuk
St. Benedict - Sudbury
352
Chanelle Trottier
St. Benedict - Sudbury
353
Ryan Walker
St. Benedict - Sudbury
354
Jacob Boudreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
355
Boden Brock
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
356
Gianni Chaput
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
357
Jesta Coniconda
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
358
Elaine D'Agostino
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
359
Olivia Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
360
Adam Dell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
361
Caela Doyle
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
362
Kealey Ducharme
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
363
Nathan Dufresne
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
364
Fraser Duhaime
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
365
Megan Ewin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
366
Hailee Fryer
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
367
Avery Gaboury
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
368
Jordann Gauvreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
369
Dominique Guzman
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
370
Bailey Hargrave
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
371
Curtis Hebert
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
372
Taylor Hellyer
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
373
Sam Hutul
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
374
Madison Jeanneault
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
375
Alexis Jutras
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
376
Meaghan Kelly
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
377
Jilleen Kilroy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
378
Ella King
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
379
Bobby Lagassie
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
380
Jaden Leblond
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
381
Sherry Loken
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
382
Coleson Marshall
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
383
Shelby Martin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
384
Desjana Mason
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
385
Amber Mathias
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
386
Emma McArthur
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
387
Alexiss Meecham
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
388
Matthew Menard
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
389
Bree Modeen
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
390
Avery Newman
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
391
Brooklyn Norton
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
392
Jessica Osborne
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
393
Loryn Pearson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
394
Noah Perron
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
395
Stephaine Portugues
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
396
Sheldon Restoule
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
397
Jaime Reynolds
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
398
James Ruel
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
399
Abby Shantz
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
400
Janet Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
401
Shae Thomas
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
402
Eric Venditti
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
403
Jessica Washburn
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
404
Madison Whittet
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
405
Victoria Willars
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
406
Spencer xxxBrooks
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
407
Jillian xxxGleason
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
408
Aiden xxxHastie
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
409
Adam xxxJeanneault
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
410
Tyler Dacosta
Theriault - Timmins
411
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
412
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
413
Devin Adams
Timiskaming District Secondary
414
Makenna Bowers
Timiskaming District Secondary
415
Thomas Bowman
Timiskaming District Secondary
416
Jerrod Ceccini
Timiskaming District Secondary
417
Zack Doupe
Timiskaming District Secondary
418
DJ Edwards
Timiskaming District Secondary
419
Tristyn Elford
Timiskaming District Secondary
420
Sheldon Flannigan
Timiskaming District Secondary
421
Makina Givens
Timiskaming District Secondary
422
Preston Heavens
Timiskaming District Secondary
423
Russell Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
424
Danika Katona
Timiskaming District Secondary
425
Sam Kester
Timiskaming District Secondary
426
Tessah MacDowall
Timiskaming District Secondary
427
Bailey McDonald
Timiskaming District Secondary
428
Brooke Mercer
Timiskaming District Secondary
429
Patrick Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
430
Noah Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
431
Jake Schapelhouman
Timiskaming District Secondary
432
Kristen Siermachesky
Timiskaming District Secondary
433
Lucas St.Laurent
Timiskaming District Secondary
434
Hannah Story-Korman
Timiskaming District Secondary
435
Jessica Veley
Timiskaming District Secondary
436
Devin Williamson
Timiskaming District Secondary
437
Elisha Banerjee
Timmins High
438
Jay Chenier
Timmins High
439
Taylor Clark
Timmins High
440
Kaiden Harrietha
Timmins High
441
Amy Hayes
Timmins High
442
Deacon Jackson
Timmins High
443
Eliisa Joiner
Timmins High
444
Matti Kohtala
Timmins High
445
Karissa Loregio
Timmins High
446
Jacob Michaud
Timmins High
447
Andrea Pintar
Timmins High
448
Owen Pintar
Timmins High
449
Keldon Smith
Timmins High
450
Adam Tambeau
Timmins High
451
Meghan Theriault
Timmins High
452
Thea Wucher
Timmins High
453
Vincent Chenier
timmins porcupine
454
Mikayla Dacosta
timmins porcupine
455
Gabrielle Dagenais
timmins porcupine
456
Maxine Dupuis
timmins porcupine
457
Brent Gauthier
timmins porcupine
458
Vincent Gauthier
timmins porcupine
459
Kristen Kornell
timmins porcupine
460
Ashley Robitaille
timmins porcupine
461
Riley Robitaille
timmins porcupine
462
Josée Boudreau
Track North
463
Dawson Chaperon
Track North
464
Tie Pytaluk
Track North
465
Neve Belanger
West Ferris - North Bay
466
Robert Doyle
West Ferris - North Bay
467
Allie Fairbarn
West Ferris - North Bay
468
Charlie Giesler
West Ferris - North Bay
469
Julia Gushue
West Ferris - North Bay
470
Erin Hansel
West Ferris - North Bay
471
Graham Hansel
West Ferris - North Bay
472
Paige Holmes
West Ferris - North Bay
473
Dylan Inthof
West Ferris - North Bay
474
Cassie L'Ami
West Ferris - North Bay
475
Dawson Meechum
West Ferris - North Bay
476
Megan Odd
West Ferris - North Bay
477
Ryan Rolke
West Ferris - North Bay
478
Noah Sullivan
West Ferris - North Bay
479
Lucas Trach
West Ferris - North Bay
480
Allie Armstrong
Widdifield - North Bay
481
Aric Asselin
Widdifield - North Bay
482
Brittney Bernier
Widdifield - North Bay
483
Zachary Brideau
Widdifield - North Bay
484
Julia Brown
Widdifield - North Bay
485
Cooper Chirico
Widdifield - North Bay
486
Madison Christie
Widdifield - North Bay
487
Reuben Du Rand
Widdifield - North Bay
488
Rachel Gerrior
Widdifield - North Bay
489
Kelsey Godbout
Widdifield - North Bay
490
Mickayla Hanselman
Widdifield - North Bay
491
Brett Hargrave
Widdifield - North Bay
492
Cameron Haslehurst
Widdifield - North Bay
493
Luise Hollander
Widdifield - North Bay
494
Kaitlyn Jackson
Widdifield - North Bay
495
Riley Johnston
Widdifield - North Bay
496
Markus Kelusky
Widdifield - North Bay
497
Evan Lechlitner
Widdifield - North Bay
498
Connor McCarthy
Widdifield - North Bay
499
Malolm McCubbin
Widdifield - North Bay
500
Will McFarlane
Widdifield - North Bay
501
Gryffen Melnyk
Widdifield - North Bay
502
Heather Nakanishi
Widdifield - North Bay
503
Taylor Patterson
Widdifield - North Bay
504
Faith Sicard
Widdifield - North Bay
505
Josee Sicard
Widdifield - North Bay
506
Amber Walker
Widdifield - North Bay
507
Brooke Walker
Widdifield - North Bay
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en