trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay8839.5127.5
2.Timiskaming District Secondary78.3338.5116.83
3.Almaguin Highlands - S. River3376.5109.5
4.timmins porcupine5153104
5.ESC Algonquin - North Bay145468
6.Timmins High214364
7.St. Benedict - Sudbury303464
8.Lockerby - Sudbury26.332955.33
9.Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School44448
10.Marymount Academy - Sudbury45.5045.5
11.F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa03939
12.Northern S S121931
13.Widdifield - North Bay82028
14.Fellowes - Pembroke28028
15.Chippewa - North Bay02424
16.24024
17.Lasalle - Sudbury16.83622.83
18.West Ferris - North Bay1012.522.5
19.Espanola - Espanola101121
20.Englehart - Englehart01818
21.Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake01212
22.O'Gorman - Timmins202
23.000
24.Notre Dame College - Sudbury000
25.Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay5658.5114.5
2.Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School324779
3.Lasalle - Sudbury255378
4.Englehart - Englehart4616.562.5
5.Widdifield - North Bay342357
6.Fellowes - Pembroke947.556.5
7.Theriault - Timmins05656
8.Timiskaming District Secondary05252
9.Notre Dame College - Sudbury48048
10.Espanola - Espanola04444
11.West Ferris - North Bay42042
12.Almaguin Highlands - S. River41041
13.Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake40040
14.Marymount Academy - Sudbury34034
15.ESC Algonquin - North Bay24933
16.Chippewa - North Bay131629
17.Northern S S325.528.5
18.Lockerby - Sudbury111324
19.Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin91221
20.F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa81220
21.Track North15015
22.St. Benedict - Sudbury10414
23.Individual10010
24.O'Gorman - Timmins088
25.Timmins High088
26.ESC Hearst044
27.011
28.000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.ESC Algonquin - North Bay8450134
2.St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay643599
3.Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School206686
4.Widdifield - North Bay305686
5.Fellowes - Pembroke471764
6.Notre Dame College - Sudbury293160
7.Englehart - Englehart273158
8.Espanola - Espanola05353
9.Northern S S103343
10.Marymount Academy - Sudbury39039
11.ESC Hearst181634
12.Almaguin Highlands - S. River03232
13.Timmins High121729
14.Lasalle - Sudbury27027
15.West Ferris - North Bay02626
16.Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin81624
17.Timiskaming District Secondary23124
18.Chippewa - North Bay20323
19.Lockerby - Sudbury81422
20.Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake15621
21.O'Gorman - Timmins71320
22.Theriault - Timmins01818
23.8210
24.F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa10010
25.St. Benedict - Sudbury099
26.Track North066
27.Individual055
28.Bishop A. Carter055
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Timiskaming District Secondary8715
2.Track North01010
3.Fellowes - Pembroke10010
4.Chippewa - North Bay088
5.St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay808
6.Englehart - Englehart066
7.ESC Algonquin - North Bay325
8.Lockerby - Sudbury055
9.Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School505
10.Lasalle - Sudbury404
11.St. Benedict - Sudbury011
12.Marymount Academy - Sudbury101
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.