Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
88
39.5
127.5
2.
Timiskaming District Secondary
78.33
38.5
116.83
3.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
33
76.5
109.5
4.
timmins porcupine
51
53
104
5.
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
14
54
68
6.
Timmins High
21
43
64
7.
St. Benedict - Sudbury
30
34
64
8.
Lockerby - Sudbury
26.33
29
55.33
9.
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
44
4
48
10.
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
45.5
0
45.5
11.
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
0
39
39
12.
Northern S S
12
19
31
13.
Widdifield - North Bay
8
20
28
14.
Fellowes - Pembroke
28
0
28
15.
Chippewa - North Bay
0
24
24
16.
24
0
24
17.
Lasalle - Sudbury
16.83
6
22.83
18.
West Ferris - North Bay
10
12.5
22.5
19.
Espanola - Espanola
10
11
21
20.
Englehart - Englehart
0
18
18
21.
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
0
12
12
22.
O'Gorman - Timmins
2
0
2
23.
0
0
0
24.
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
0
0
0
25.
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
56
58.5
114.5
2.
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
32
47
79
3.
Lasalle - Sudbury
25
53
78
4.
Englehart - Englehart
46
16.5
62.5
5.
Widdifield - North Bay
34
23
57
6.
Fellowes - Pembroke
9
47.5
56.5
7.
Theriault - Timmins
0
56
56
8.
Timiskaming District Secondary
0
52
52
9.
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
48
0
48
10.
Espanola - Espanola
0
44
44
11.
West Ferris - North Bay
42
0
42
12.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
41
0
41
13.
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
40
0
40
14.
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
34
0
34
15.
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
24
9
33
16.
Chippewa - North Bay
13
16
29
17.
Northern S S
3
25.5
28.5
18.
Lockerby - Sudbury
11
13
24
19.
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
9
12
21
20.
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
8
12
20
21.
Track North
15
0
15
22.
St. Benedict - Sudbury
10
4
14
23.
Individual
10
0
10
24.
O'Gorman - Timmins
0
8
8
25.
Timmins High
0
8
8
26.
ESC Hearst
0
4
4
27.
0
1
1
28.
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
84
50
134
2.
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
64
35
99
3.
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
20
66
86
4.
Widdifield - North Bay
30
56
86
5.
Fellowes - Pembroke
47
17
64
6.
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
29
31
60
7.
Englehart - Englehart
27
31
58
8.
Espanola - Espanola
0
53
53
9.
Northern S S
10
33
43
10.
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
39
0
39
11.
ESC Hearst
18
16
34
12.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
32
32
13.
Timmins High
12
17
29
14.
Lasalle - Sudbury
27
0
27
15.
West Ferris - North Bay
0
26
26
16.
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
8
16
24
17.
Timiskaming District Secondary
23
1
24
18.
Chippewa - North Bay
20
3
23
19.
Lockerby - Sudbury
8
14
22
20.
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
15
6
21
21.
O'Gorman - Timmins
7
13
20
22.
Theriault - Timmins
0
18
18
23.
8
2
10
24.
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
10
0
10
25.
St. Benedict - Sudbury
0
9
9
26.
Track North
0
6
6
27.
Individual
0
5
5
28.
Bishop A. Carter
0
5
5
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Timiskaming District Secondary
8
7
15
2.
Track North
0
10
10
3.
Fellowes - Pembroke
10
0
10
4.
Chippewa - North Bay
0
8
8
5.
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
8
0
8
6.
Englehart - Englehart
0
6
6
7.
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
3
2
5
8.
Lockerby - Sudbury
0
5
5
9.
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
5
0
5
10.
Lasalle - Sudbury
4
0
4
11.
St. Benedict - Sudbury
0
1
1
12.
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1
0
1
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en