Meet Info
OFSAA XC
Nov 2, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Maleah Marquis
A B Lucas S.S. London
2
Tommy Tweedie
A B Lucas S.S. London
3
Harrison McLeland
A B Lucas S.S. London
4
Robert Adams
A B Lucas S.S. London
5
Owen Frost
A B Lucas S.S. London
7
William Kashindi
A B Lucas S.S. London
8
Evelyne Guay
Abbey Park High School
9
Nicole Wong
Agincourt CI
11
Kevin Smit
Alexander Mackenzie
12
Nicholas Van Dyk
Alexander Mackenzie
13
Zoe Pekos
Alexander Mackenzie HS
14
Veronica Dyment
All Saints CHS
15
Alexis Wilson
All Saints CHS
16
Bronte Kolar
All Saints CHS
17
Danielle Schuck
All Saints CHS
18
Paulina Mueller
All Saints CHS
19
Alana Shearman
Almonte DHS
20
Camille Dehghan
Ancaster
21
Ian Searles
Ancaster
22
Nathan Dehghan
Ancaster
23
Luke McConnell
Ancaster
24
Kent Hambly
Ancaster
25
Braeden Thorburn
Ancaster
26
Stephanie Cornell
Atikokan DHS
27
Walden Moreau
Aurora HS
28
Spencer White
Aurora HS
29
Jack Bishenden
Aurora HS
30
Jack Gardner
Aurora HS
32
Joey Stel
Aurora HS
33
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora HS
34
Brendon Howard
AY Jackson
35
Charlotte Ward
Barrie Central CI
36
Iren Shabanova
Bayview Glen
37
Brad Dath
Bay of Quinte SS
38
Micayla Keiver
Bayside SS
39
Galina Manginas
Bayside SS
40
Laurence Roy
Bayside SS
41
Rosemary Minns
Bayside SS
42
Isabella Marchiori
Bayside SS
44
Talia Pappalardo
Bayside SS
45
Erica Seeley
Bayside SS
47
Natalie Butler
Bayside SS
48
Taylor Blair
Bayside SS
49
Sieke Appolo (alternat
Bayside SS
52
Jordan Blackburn
Bayside SS
53
Sebastien Reddom
Bayside SS
54
Brad Davis
Bayside SS
55
Liam Maracek
Bayside SS
56
Bryan Lupenette
Bayside SS
57
Jonathan Butler
Bayside SS
58
Adam Jenkin
Bayside SS
60
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek SS
61
David Paul
Bear Creek SS
62
Trevor O'Donnell
Bear Creek SS
63
Keegan Law
Bear Creek SS
64
David Wagar
Bear Creek SS
65
Kris Snyder
Bear Creek SS
67
Philipe Turcanu
Bell HS
68
Zoe Sawchuk
Belle River DHS
69
Miles Matthews
Belle River DHS
70
Evan Ubene
Belle River DHS
71
Brandon Ireland
Belle River DHS
72
Mitch Fuduric
Belle River DHS
73
Jack Longeuay
Belle River DHS
76
Sojung Kim
Bill Crothers S S
77
Emma Tworzyanski
Bill Crothers S S
78
Melanie Costa
Bill Crothers S S
79
Megan Lim
Bill Crothers S S
81
Megan Dinatalie
Bill Crothers S S
82
Emma Loeschnik
Bill Crothers S S
83
Bridgett Bethell
Bill Crothers S S
84
Destiny Collins
Bill Crothers S S
85
Christian James McDona
Bill Crothers S S
86
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers S S
87
Mike Shulman
Bill Crothers S S
88
Bryce Moore
Bill Crothers S S
89
Alex Mazur
Bill Crothers S S
90
Kirsten Vergara
Bill Crothers S S
91
Ikram Elgana
Bill Crothers S S
92
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers S S
93
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers S S
94
Hayley Robertson
Bill Crothers S S
95
Liam Mulcahy
Bill Crothers S S
96
Karina Pronski
Birchmount Park CI
97
Emma Carrington
Birchmount Park CI
98
Kari Goddard
Birchmount Park CI
99
Rachel Poole
Birchmount Park CI
100
Paulina Pronski
Birchmount Park CI
101
Melanie Salines
Birchmount Park CI
102
Kim Provost
Birchmount Park CI
103
Brandon Douglas
Birchmount Park CI
104
Zubair Abdenur
Birchmount Park CI
105
Ryan Ellis
Birchmount Park CI
106
Nicholas Tralli
Birchmount Park CI
107
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park CI
109
Evan McClenaghan
Birchmount Park CI
110
Patrick Glynn
Birchmount Park CI
111
Spencer Harris
Birchmount Park CI
112
Edward Hayfron
Birchmount Park CI
113
Jack Kelly
Birchmount Park CI
115
Benjamin Devito
Birchmount Park CI
116
Luke Mackrell
Birchmount Park CI
117
Thier Nunguwenimana
Birchmount Park CI
118
Carter Wood
Birchmount Park CI
119
Rowan Kelly
Birchmount Park CI
121
Alex Lucki
Bishop Allen
122
Tim Mustard
Bishop Allen
123
Julia Duffy
Bishop MacDonell
124
Abbey Steeneveld
Bishop MacDonell
125
Christine Sullivan
Bishop MacDonell
126
Claudia Szal
Bishop MacDonell
127
Ben Preisner
Bishop Reding S S
128
Adam Sunavsky
Bishop Ryan
129
Brad Doering
Bishop Ryan
130
Luke Sianchuk
Bishop Ryan
131
David Martin
Bishop Ryan
132
Joel Marino
Bishop Ryan
133
Cody Matti
Bishop Ryan
134
Erin Kelly
Bishop Smith CHS
135
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan School
136
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
137
Julianna Manserra
Bishop Strachan School
138
Katrina Whitaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan School
139
Alison Lo
Bishop Strachan School
140
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan School
141
Mary McNee
Bishop Strachan School
142
Katie Cardiff
Bishop Strachan School
143
Willa Stevenson
Bishop Strachan School
144
Rachel Langelaan
Blessed Trinity
145
Rachel Barich
Blessed Trinity
146
Sandy Freeman
Bluevale
147
Addison Derhak
Bluevale
148
Jonathon Krech
Bluevale
149
Adam Snyder
Bluevale
150
Isaiah Timm
Bluevale
152
Sheldon Bedhram
Bluevale
153
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS
154
Brian Moore
Bracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS
155
Justin Moakler
Brampton Centennial S.S.
156
Keyworth Grace
Branksome Hall
157
Connor Ostoich
Branksome Hall
158
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf
159
Anthony Martorino
Brebeuf
161
Olivia Robertson
Brookfield
162
Nicholas Barnes
Burlington Central HS
163
Juliette Davies
Cameron Heights
164
Surien Das-Giwojno
Cameron Heights
165
Daniel Robson
Cameron Heights
166
Basil Leahy
Cameron Heights
167
Bradley Shephard
Cameron Heights
168
Nicolas Raghunath
Cameron Heights
169
Erinn Stenman-Fahey
Canterbury
170
Alex McGowan
Canterbury
171
Lia Codrington
Canterbury
172
Sydney Currier
Canterbury
173
Kendra Jemensky
Canterbury
174
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter CHS
175
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter CHS
176
Nathan Thompson
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
177
Xavier Dias
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
178
Michael Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
179
Kevin Thistle
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
180
David Pickering
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
182
Brian Jaimes
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
183
James Sullivan
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
184
Michael Martins
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
185
Chris Thistle
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
186
Junior Thompson
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
188
Nicholas Neri
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
189
Paige Belo
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
190
Magdalena Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
191
Ivon Jaimes
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
192
Daniella Casas
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
193
Laura Baron
Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
195
Tia Williams
Cardinal Newman
196
John Gratton
Cardinal Newman
197
Erin Kinninmount
Cardinal Newman
198
Christiana Agustin
Cardinal Newman
199
Meghan Muldoon
Cardinal Newman
200
Sarena Pereira
Cardinal Newman
201
Liselle Vase
Cardinal Newman
202
Tom Saville
Carine Wilson
203
Laura Parkinson
Catholic Central HS London
204
Brady Esler
Catholic Central HS London
205
Sarah Wismer
Centennial CVI
206
Peter Quosai
Centennial CVI
207
Simon Wells
Centennial CVI
208
Brian Bartle
Centennial CVI
209
Willem Quosai
Centennial CVI
210
Nolan Mullins
Centennial CVI
211
Mickey Bowen
Central Algoma S. S.
212
Erin Adam
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie
213
Elizabeth Teasell
Centre Wellington DHS
214
Nate Scott
Centre Wellington DHS
215
Nikolai Gijic
Centre Wellington DHS
216
Lorenzo Definis
Centre Wellington DHS
217
Nick Preisenhammer
Centre Wellington DHS
218
Nick Vrins
Centre Wellington DHS
220
Jessica Cuabu
Centre Wellington DHS
221
Amber Sealey
Centre Wellington DHS
222
Karlie Dolderman
Centre Wellington DHS
223
Stephanie Shaw
Centre Wellington DHS
224
Brianna Dolderman
Centre Wellington DHS
226
Christian Cossidente
Chaminade
227
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade
228
Quinn Cannella
Chatham Kent SS
229
Rayne Kellier
Chatham Kent SS
230
Josh Kellier
Chatham Kent SS
231
Harvinder Aujla
Chinguacousy S.S.
232
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy S.S.
233
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy S.S.
234
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy S.S.
235
Manvir Samra
Chinguacousy S.S.
236
Madison Fraser
Chippewa Secondary
237
Hudson McCubbin
Chippewa Secondary
238
Ethan Redhead
Chippewa Secondary
239
Adriaan Vandermeer
Chippewa Secondary
240
Mackenzie Cameron
Christ The King SS
241
Stephanie Knowles
Christ The King SS
242
Maddie Shiell
Christ The King SS
243
Nicole Waddick
Christ The King SS
244
Charley Alternate Tr
Christ The King SS
245
Irene Kiroplis
Christ The King SS
246
Tanner Ellis
Christ The King SS
247
Andrew Whelan
Christ The King SS
248
Benjamin Ray
Christ The King SS
249
Frank Srebernjak
Christ The King SS
250
Steven Moore
Christ The King SS
251
Reid Perna
Christ The King SS
252
Alex Small
Churchill CVI
253
Milan Digiuseppe
Churchill CVI
254
Owen Bai
Churchill CVI
255
Cian Corcoran
Churchill CVI
256
Rebecca Barton
Cobourg DCI East
257
Emily Current
Cobourg DCI East
258
Madison Hathaway
Cobourg DCI East
259
Honour Cattell
Cobourg DCI East
260
Vanessa Statdke
Cobourg DCI East
262
Jacob Jamnicky
Cobourg DCI West
263
Britany Traverse
Cobourg DCI East
264
Natalie Lefebvre
College Notre-Dame
265
Alexie Legault
College Notre-Dame
266
Sascha Keir
Collingwood CI
267
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood CI
268
Hope Trottier
Collingwood CI
269
Zack Hannon
Collingwood CI
270
Simon Gaudert
Colonel By
271
Adam Richardson
Colonel By
272
Stphanie Smuland
Confederation SS
273
Alex Smuland
Confederation SS
274
Dawson Chaperon
Confederation SS
275
Jeremy Haw
Confederation SS
276
Preston St. Pierre
Confederation SS
277
Rowan McCaffrey
Confederation SS
278
Graydon Staples
Country Day School
279
Logan Hunt
Countyr Day School
280
Lauren Crawley
Courtice SS
281
Paige Nock
Courtice SS
282
Michelle Willis
Courtice SS
283
Kylie Puddicombe
Courtice SS
284
Cameron Trovao
Courtice SS
285
Lauren Jackson
Courtice SS
286
Jessica Cleghorn
Courtice SS
288
Josh Martin
Courtice SS
289
Ryan Wooten
Courtice SS
290
Brandon Wooten
Courtice SS
291
Bradley Kilburn
Courtice SS
292
Quinton Chappell
Courtice SS
294
Caitlin Skain
Crestwood Preparatory College
295
Gillian Webster
Crestwood SS
296
Hailley Guthrie
Crestwood SS
297
Janelle Hanna
Crestwood SS
298
Yeabsira Getachew
David &Mary Thomson CI
299
Mudasir Muhtaj
David &Mary Thomson CI
300
Renee Steenge
David Suzuki S.S.
301
Mara McNeil
De La Salle
302
Samantha Gillen
De La Salle
303
Claire Ellis
De La Salle
304
Emily Grydiuszko
De La Salle
305
Jordan Wilkonson
De La Salle
306
Atticus Lyon
De La Salle
307
Laura Holman
De La Salle
308
Helen Kosc
De La Salle
309
Alison Brannigan
De La Salle
311
Claire Velikonja
De La Salle
312
Arakel Minassian
De La Salle
313
Cal Sentance
Dennis Morris
314
David Altamirano
Dennis Morris
315
Braden Kenny
Dennis Morris
316
Nikki Khoshnood
Don Mills CI
317
Umaiyahi Nageswaran
Don Mills CI
318
Amanda Popadich
Don Mills CI
319
Surabhi Sivaratnam
Don Mills CI
320
Mina Tanaka
Don Mills CI
321
Kristina Popadich
Don Mills CI
322
Cathryn De Castro
Don Valley JHS
323
Alice He
Don Valley JHS
324
Zeniah Pinnock
Don Valley JHS
325
Tajah Rankine
Don Valley JHS
326
Jessica Yi
Don Valley JHS
327
Amanda Bull
Donald A Wilson SS
328
Thomas MacIntosh
Donald A Wilson SS
329
Hiley Dobbs
Donald A Wilson SS
330
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G W Williams S S
331
Martine Evans
Dryden DHS
332
Monica Tourand
Dryden DHS
333
Ally Wisneski
Dryden DHS
337
Jacob Benson
Dryden DHS
338
Alex Urquhart
Dryden DHS
339
Mike Braun
Dryden DHS
340
Ray Cook
Dryden DHS
341
Sean Wood
Dryden DHS
342
Andie Wood
Dryden DHS
343
Martine Wintle
Dryden DHS
344
Elizabeth Carter
Dryden DHS
345
Gabby Gagnon
Dryden DHS
346
Dominique Gardner
Dryden DHS
347
Kirk Markowski
Dryden DHS
348
Jake Wickstrom
Dryden DHS
352
Graham Baird
Dunbarton HS
353
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton HS
354
Michelle Pitre
E.S. Franco-Cite
355
Tie Pylatuk
E.S.C. du Sacre-Coeur
356
Samantha Dickson
Earl of March
357
Sophie Rodenburg
Earl of March
358
Katie MacAskill
Earl of March
359
Jordyn Deaveiro
Earl of March
360
Talia Shearman
Earl of March
361
Isabel Johns
Earl of March
362
Nicholas Gagnon
Earl of March
363
Mackenzie Ainsworth
East Northumberland SS
364
Lexi Piccolo
East Northumberland SS
365
Hailey Wilce
East Northumberland SS
366
Jessika Hardy
East Northumberland SS
367
Camryn Towers
East Northumberland SS
369
Marlissa Bevaart
East Northumberland SS
370
Judith Murtha-Anderson
East Northumberland SS
371
Rebekkah Hall
East Northumberland SS
372
Kirsten Crowe
East Northumberland SS
373
Anjoli Vanderkuur
East Northumberland SS
375
Mitchell Patterson
East Northumberland SS
376
Graiden Maynard
East Northumberland SS
377
Garret Hynes
East Northumberland SS
379
Andrew Brown
East Northumberland SS
380
Ian Molenhuis (alterna
East Northumberland SS
381
Nicholas Vachon
East Northumberland SS
383
Chance White
East Northumberland SS
384
Sean Longinotti
East Northumberland SS
385
Jacob Schmidt
East Northumberland SS
386
Connor Deluca
East Northumberland SS
387
Jeff Thornber
Eastdale CVI
388
Mary Jankov
Eastview SS
389
Brooke Burlock
Eastview SS
390
Dallas Dawson
Eastview SS
391
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview SS
392
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview SS
393
Cole Grieg
Eastview SS
394
Will Parker
Eastview SS
395
Noah Simms
Eastview SS
396
Connor Good
Eastview SS
397
Ethan Loucks
Eastview SS
398
Justine Glass
Eastview SS
399
Alyssa Elmy
Eastview SS
400
Jasmine Armstrong
Eastview SS
401
Madison Wilson
Eastview SS
402
Ruby Yee
Eastview SS
403
Nathan McDowell
Eastview SS
404
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview SS
405
Hannah Simms
Eastview SS
407
Kelly Hunter
Eastview SS
408
Krista Murdoch
Eastview SS
409
Justyn Tyrell
Eastview SS
410
Jager Perrault
ESC Algonquin
411
Jonathan Favero
ESC L'Escale
412
Anik Belanger
ESC La Citadelle
413
Alexis Belanger
ES Macdonald-Cartier
414
Jacob Boisvert
ES Renaissance
415
Makayla Charette
ESC Theriault
416
Stephanie Rondeau
ESC Theriault
417
Kari Ethier
ESC Theriault
418
Alexa Beland
ESC Theriault
419
Kiana Labranche
ESC Theriault
420
Kayla Boissonneault
ESC Theriault
421
Maia Kvas
ESC Theriault
422
Ashley Gillies
ESC Theriault
424
Melanie Malette
ESC Theriault
425
Marie-Pierre Nadon
ESC Theriault
426
Alexie Galipeau
ESC Theriault
427
France Maisonneuve
ESC Theriault
428
Karlee Saudino
ESC Theriault
430
Mathieu Plamondon
ESC Theriault
431
Reagan Deschamps
ESC Theriault
432
Brandon Gelinas
ESC Theriault
433
Ryan Godda
ESC Theriault
434
Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair
ESC Theriault
436
Zachary Beaudin
ESC Theriault
437
Taylor Buczkowski
ESC Theriault
438
Phillippe Johns
ESC Theriault
439
Ethan Dumas
ESC Theriault
440
Alex Maisonneuve
ESC Theriault
441
Ryan Banks
ESC Theriault
442
Connor Ritchie
ESC Theriault
443
Bradd Boucher
ESC Theriault
444
Reece Deschamps
ESC Theriault
445
Samuel Delage
ESC Theriault
447
Brooke Ianiero
Eden
448
Kayla McGowan
Eden
449
Claire Terrio
Eden
450
Cailen Rotz
Eden
451
Naomi Vos
Eden
452
Jonas Braun
Eden
453
Megan Norton
EL Crossley
455
Kennedy Whitely
EL Crossley
456
Zoe Abbott Tate
EL Crossley
457
Lisa Gearing
EL Crossley
458
Keagin Collie
EL Crossley
459
Ryan Kort
EL Crossley
460
Owen Grabel
EL Crossley
461
Lynden Whitley
EL Crossley
462
Jared Carter
EL Crossley
463
Nick Song
EL Crossley
464
Kaitlynn Latendresse
Elliot Lake SS
465
Denver Farquhar
Elliot Lake SS
466
Jamison Douville
Elliot Lake SS
467
Jonathon Kidd
Elliot Lake SS
468
Justin Kpiebwieng
Emery CI
469
Hannah Wylie
Englehart High School
470
Ben Marshall
Englehart High School
471
Nathan Wuerch
Englehart High School
472
Sebastian Grimaldi
Englehart High School
473
Walker Houghton
Englehart High School
474
Brayden Clarke
Erin DHS
475
Frederick Serratore
ESC de La Verendrye
476
Laura Deschamps
ESC de La Verendrye
477
Fran?ois Desroches
ESC Nouvelle Alliance
478
J?r?mie Mercier
ESC Nouvelle Alliance
479
Mathew Pelletier
ESC Nouvelle Alliance
480
C?d?rique Leclair
ESC Nouvelle Alliance
481
Nicole Brown
ESC Nouvelle Alliance
482
Madeline Desroches
ESC Nouvelle Alliance
483
Jessica Mazzonello
ESC Saint-Joseph (Wawa)
484
Katie Renaud
Espanola
485
Theron McGregor
Espanola
486
Johnathon Radbourne
Espanola
487
Daniel Emiry
Espanola
488
Noah McVey
Espanola
489
Logan Emiry
Espanola
490
John Moffat
Espanola
491
Justin Leale
Espanola
492
Matthew Leale
Espanola
493
Justice Abitong
Espanola
495
Aric Emiry
Espanola
496
Colton Lafrance
Espanola
498
Stephen Beange
Espanola
499
Josh Rodley
Espanola
500
Mitchell Manitowabi
Espanola
503
Chris Wyslobocki
Etobicoke CI
504
Santiago Bessai
Etobicoke School of the Arts
505
Spencer Amoral
Father John Redmond
506
Emily Barber
Father John Redmond
507
Stephanie Cestnik
Father John Redmond
508
Natalie Blysniuk
Father John Redmond
509
Maggie Dwyer
Father John Redmond
510
Amanda Perri
Father John Redmond
511
Audrius Azubalis
Father John Redmond
512
Adam Chajecki
Father John Redmond
513
Seph Marshall
Father John Redmond
514
Malik Metevier
Father John Redmond
515
Mateo Menalo
Father John Redmond
516
Riley Tell
Father Leo Austin CHS
517
Coleen Oneill
Fenelon Falls SS
518
Landen Dobsi
Fenelon Falls SS
519
Jacob Maurutto-Robinso
Forest Hill CI
520
Hailey Beaudry
Fort Frances DHS
521
Sara Borrens
Franco Cite
522
Enid McLean
Franco Cite
523
Jennifer Ladanowksi
Franco Cite
524
Madeline McGurn
Franco Cite
525
Shagayo Kihumbi
Franco Cite
526
Reilly McCann
Franco Cite
527
Talia Brennan
Franco Ouest
528
James Cooke
Frank Hayden SS
529
David Poloni
Frank Hayden SS
531
Josh Pattynama
Frank Hayden SS
532
Connor-Alternate Lawre
Frank Hayden SS
533
Mitch Kirby
Frontenac SS
534
Maggie Scheunert
Garneau
535
Allison Chan
Garth Webb SS
536
Evan Notley
Garth Webb SS
537
Robert Scott
Garth Webb SS
538
David Gallant
Garth Webb SS
539
Brayden Tiels
Garth Webb SS
540
Jamie Alternate Keld
Garth Webb SS
541
Matt Pardo
General Amherst
542
Brandon Royce
General Panet HS
543
Sam Serviss
General Panet HS
544
Adam Paquette
General Panet HS
545
Max Serviss
General Panet HS
546
Nathan Smith
General Panet HS
548
Madison Hein
George Vanier SS
549
Meghan Sippel
Georgetown HS
550
Katie Sell
Georgetown HS
552
Braeden Silva
Georgetown HS
553
Liam Carson
Georgetown HS
554
Ben Wanless
Georgetown HS
555
Max Wanles
Georgetown HS
556
Hannah Woodhouse
Georgian Bay SS
557
Jared Ruest
Georgian Bay SS
558
Jed Phillips
Georgian Bay SS
559
Franklin Vickers
Georgian Bay SS
560
Nicholas Wolf
Georgian Bay SS
562
Alex Tulloch
Georgian Bay SS
563
Jenna Rossi
Gisele Lalonde
564
Keili Shepherd
Glebe
565
Cassidy Grimes
Glebe
566
Kendall Saravanamuttoo
Glebe
567
Anna Larkin
Glebe
568
Anna Welburn
Glebe
570
Katherine Marshall
Glebe
571
Alison Pouw
Glebe
572
Kate Millar
Glebe
573
Katherine Greene
Glebe
574
Erika Rupar
Glebe
576
Claire Smith
Glebe
577
Alexa Livingstone
Glebe
578
August Sibthorpe
Glebe
579
Natasha Wong
Glebe
580
Emma Barrett
Glebe
582
Pierre Grall
Glebe
583
Evan Kealey
Glebe
584
Ryan Salvino
Glebe
585
Joshua Nowlan
Glebe
586
Quentin Roy-Foster
Glebe
588
Darion Dillabaugh
Glebe
589
Teagan Harris
Glebe
590
Jake Weston
Glebe
591
Marcus Uhthoff
Glebe
592
Andrew Burney
Glebe
594
Alex Bernst
Glebe
595
Maks Zechel
Glebe
596
Nicholas Rupar
Glebe
597
Patrick Marshall
Glebe
598
Alex Kerzner
Glebe
600
Devin Nicholson
Glendale HS Tillsonburg
601
Farah Abdulkarim
Gloucester
602
Avery Goertz
Governor Simcoe
603
Claire Shafto
Greenwood Coll Sch
604
Elizabeth Blair
Greenwood Coll Sch
605
Paige Cummings
Greenwood Coll Sch
606
Charlotte Smith
Greenwood Coll Sch
607
Caitlin Kicinski
Greenwood Coll Sch
608
Michael Coccia
Guelph CVI
609
Hanna Johnston
Hammarskjold HS
610
Marina White
Hammarskjold HS
611
Gillian Duckett
Hammarskjold HS
612
Geordyn Kopanski
Hammarskjold HS
613
Jordan MacIntosh
Hammarskjold HS
614
Alex Pike
Hammarskjold HS
615
Derek Patterson
Hammarskjold HS
616
Sarah Friesen
Hammarskjold HS
617
Owen Hynna
Hammarskjold HS
618
Madison Clayton
Hammarskjold HS
619
Fiona Miklas
Hammarskjold HS
620
Hailey White
Havergal College
621
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College
622
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College
623
Mattew Ahola
Heart Lake S.S.
624
Megan Vogel
Highland
625
Samantha Dean
Highland
626
Taylor Loucks
Highland
627
Lara Swanborough
Highland
628
Victoria Pansegrau
Highland
630
Derek Misener
Highland
631
Erik Heidebrecht
Highland
632
Jack Holmes
Highland
633
Kelsey Grimes
Hillcrest
634
Colby Parsons
Hillfield Strathallan College
635
Laura Korsmit
Holy Cross St. Catherine's
636
Brad Sheeler
Holy Cross London
637
Matt Sheeler
Holy Cross London
638
Claudia Murphy
Holy Cross SS
639
Brendan Simone
Holy Names
640
Juan Jaramillo
Holy Names
641
Josh Galasso
Holy Names
642
Brandon Marusic
Holy Names
643
Jackson Oglan
Holy Names
644
Emma Murray
Holy Names
645
Brendan McCarthy
Holy Names
646
Enrique Nepomuceno
Holy Names
647
Owen Day
Holy Trinity
648
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity SS
649
Arden Burrows
Humberside CI
650
Jamie Kavanagh
Humberside CI
651
Mackenzie Lemieux
Humberside CI
652
Erin Locke
Humberside CI
653
Krya More
Humberside CI
654
Miles Avalos
Humberside CI
655
Alistair Duff
Humberside CI
656
John Kargbo
Humberside CI
657
Jack Kennedy
Humberside CI
658
Liam Tharp
Humberside CI
659
Ali Jordan
Humberview S.S.
660
Dawson Rowntree
Humberview S.S.
661
Emma Mensour
Huntsville HS
662
Sabrina Schaly
Huntsville HS
663
Adam Lavigne
Huntsville HS
664
Justin Smith
Huntsville HS
665
Takiah Ebbs-Picken
Huntsville HS
666
Nathan Johnstone
Huntsville HS
667
Alec Gibson
Huntsville HS
668
Ryley Atwood
Huntsville HS
669
Mariah Smith
Huntsville HS
670
Emily Jones
Huntsville HS
671
Emily Fletcher
Huntsville HS
672
Sarah Johnstone
Huntsville HS
674
Josh Stevens
Huntsville HS
675
Cedrick Ross
Huntsville HS
676
Austin Simonett
Huntsville HS
677
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville HS
678
Jacob Hehir
Huntsville HS
680
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights SS
681
Liam Lees
Huron Heights SS
682
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights SS
683
Tommy Huberty
Huron Heights SS
684
Marcus Crossdale
Huron Heights SS
685
Billy Lawson
I. E. Weldon SS
686
Erika Rankin
I.E. Weldon SS
687
Ainsleigh Sedore
Innisdale SS
688
Hannah Sedore
Innisdale SS
689
Emma McReynolds
Innisdale SS
690
Kirsten Cartwright
Innisdale SS
692
Landon Leone
Innisdale SS
693
Michael Whelan
Iona C.S.S.
694
Sylvia Russell
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate
695
Melika Ghali
Jarvis CI
696
Callum McGregor
Jean Vanier SS
697
Gustavo Demelo
John Cabot C.S.S.
698
Johnan Marcano
John Cabot C.S.S.
699
Connor Olmstead
John Cabot C.S.S.
700
Mark Kit
John Cabot C.S.S.
701
Christian Beros
John Cabot C.S.S.
702
Sergio Raez-Villanueva
John Cabot C.S.S.
703
Lola Jung
John Diefenbaker SS
704
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick HS
705
Nikki Butani
King's Christian Collegiate
706
Jackie Quesnell
Kingston CVI
707
Alex Drover
Kingston CVI
708
Graeme Workman
Kingston CVI
709
Nathan Smith
Kingston CVI
710
Bertug Yorek
Kingston CVI
711
Kyle Gardner
Kingston CVI
713
Heidi Scott
Kingston CVI
714
Johanna Whitehead
Kingston CVI
715
Jaycee Farmer
Kingston CVI
716
Rachel Porter
Kingston CVI
717
Jenny Lapp
Kingston CVI
718
Cameron Linscott
Kingston CVI
719
Ben Workman
Kingston CVI
720
Riley Lacasandile
Kingston CVI
721
Ben Pulver
Kingston CVI
722
Nate Mallaly
Kingston CVI
723
Tim Ostiguy
Kingston CVI
725
Christine Laurie
Kitchener CI
726
Sabrina Marsh
Korah
727
Erin Lee
Korah
728
Krista Buckner
Korah
730
Jen Allen
Korah
731
Sebastien Gingras
Korah
732
Noah Naccarato
Korah
733
Sean Smith
Korah
734
Isaac Lennox
Korah
735
Noah Silvano
Korah
736
Alex Gelmych
Korah
737
Matteau Reich
Korah
738
Spencer Bordin
Korah
739
Ryan Dowdall
La Salle SS
740
Heather Jaros
La Salle SS
741
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
742
Ryan Bell
Lambton Central
743
Karly Hellstrom
Lasalle Secondary
744
Liam Passi
Lasalle Secondary
745
Emily Cohen
Lawrence Park CI
746
Julia Keogh
Lawrence Park CI
747
Kasha Mansour
Lawrence Park CI
748
Natali Robinson
Lawrence Park CI
749
Gabriella Christopher
Lawrence Park CI
750
Erin Cays
Lawrence Park CI
751
Samantha Green
Lawrence Park CI
752
Taylor MacDonald
Lawrence Park CI
753
Erin Zlahtic
Lawrence Park CI
754
Robert Lawand
Lawrence Park CI
755
Christopher Moore
Lawrence Park CI
756
Sarah Kelly
Leaside HS
757
Hannah Coyle-Asbil
Leaside HS
758
Madison Hilliard
Leaside HS
759
Stephanie Papaioannou
Leaside HS
760
Amy Smith
Leaside HS
761
Paula Zonneveld
Leaside HS
762
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside HS
763
Anthony Sutton
Leaside HS
764
Lucas Elliot
Leaside HS
765
Brett Kawaguchi
Leaside HS
766
Josh McGillivary
Leaside HS
767
Josh Rivard
Leaside HS
768
George Stevenson
Leaside HS
769
David Delazzari
Leaside HS
770
John Fanjoy
Leaside HS
771
Jeremie Fraeys
Leaside HS
772
Bobby King
Leaside HS
773
Colin Long
Leaside HS
774
Sadie-Jane Hickson
Lindsay CVI
775
Cameron Marquis
Lindsay CVI
776
Nicholas Abanto-Enns
Lisgar
777
Sam Kinahan
Lisgar
778
Marcus Nussbaum
Lisgar
779
Julian Alexander-Cook
Lisgar
780
Chris Blakeney
Lisgar
781
Dylan Caufield
Lisgar
783
Delaney Johnston
Lockerby Composite
784
Miranda Boudreau
Lockerby Composite
785
Lexi Ransom
Lockerby Composite
786
Logan Duffy
Lockerby Composite
787
Montanna McCulloch
Lockerby Composite
788
Sarah McLean
Lockerby Composite
789
Ashley Sandre
Lockerby Composite
791
Teagan Moxam
Lockerby Composite
792
Britney Gouthro
Lockerby Composite
794
Jason Gough
Lockerby Composite
795
Oliver Ecclestone
Lockerby Composite
797
Ryder Thususka
Lockerby Composite
798
Sean Anderson
Lockerby Composite
799
Kyla Bruni
Lo-Ellen Park SS
800
Sammi Whitehead
Lo-Ellen Park SS
801
Kate Richards
Lo-Ellen Park SS
802
Matilda Hick
Lo-Ellen Park SS
803
Nicole Conlin
Lo-Ellen Park SS
804
Branden Costello
Lo-Ellen Park SS
805
Graham Noble-Poland
Lo-Ellen Park SS
806
Casey Crowe
Lo-Ellen Park SS
807
Sebastion Zwarich
Lo-Ellen Park SS
808
Aiden Spoel
Lo-Ellen Park SS
809
Holly Black
Lo-Ellen Park SS
810
Jarod Milford
Lo-Ellen Park SS
811
Charlotte Prouse
London Central S.S.
812
Sarah Hesman
London Central S.S.
813
Joanna Francolini
London Central S.S.
814
Sydney Fisher
London Central S.S.
816
Sean Luke
London Central S.S.
817
Levi Shimer-Whitehead
London Central S.S.
818
Hunter McIlmurray
London Central S.S.
819
Carter Sanderson
London Central S.S.
820
Victor Guziak
London Central S.S.
821
Jack Sheffar
London Central S.S.
822
Cameron Howes
London Central S.S.
823
William Litchfield
London Central S.S.
824
Jonathan Brooks
London Central S.S.
825
Elliott Simpson
London Central S.S.
826
Kirsten Dejong
London District Christian S.S.
827
Shona McColloch
Longfields Davidson
828
Emily Ashby
Lord Dorchester
829
Dana Earhart
Lord Dorchester
831
Michelle Lefave
Lord Dorchester
832
Audrey Havlik
Lord Dorchester
833
Madison Wilson-Walker
Lord Dorchester
834
Enza Gaultier
Loretto Abbey
835
Ava Rodriques
Loretto Abbey
836
Julia McDonald
Loretto Abbey
837
Jade Watson
Loretto Abbey
838
Kianna Webber
Loretto Abbey
839
Emma Harris
Loretto Abbey
840
Jacqueline Douglas
Loretto Abbey
841
Nicole Chappell
Lorne Park S. S.
842
Hailey Lavoie-Moore
Lorne Park S.S.
843
Meghan Bishop
Lorne Park S.S.
844
Hannah Rivers
Lorne Park S.S.
845
Lindsay Szostok
Lorne Park S.S.
846
Alison Head
Lorne Park S.S.
847
Jade Hilton
Lorne Park S.S.
848
Katie Locke
Lorne Park S.S.
849
Jessica Burton
Lorne Park S.S.
850
Arlie Fargey
Lorne Park S.S.
851
Felix Robillard
Louis Riel
852
Alexandre St Denis
Louis Riel
853
Benjamin Dufour
Louis Riel
854
Hadyn Bechthold
Louis Riel
855
Maxime Gosselin
Louis Riel
856
Megan Nixon
Loyola OAKVILLE
857
Sophia Borea
Loyola OAKVILLE
858
Victoria Corbett
Loyola OAKVILLE
859
Andrea Wallin
Loyola OAKVILLE
860
Alternate Lysak
Loyola OAKVILLE
861
Preston Borg
Loyola C.S.S. Mississauga
862
Cailie McGuire
Loyola C.S.S. Mississauga
864
Lexi Noden
Loyola OAKVILLE
866
Kayla Ramao-Penacho
Loyola OAKVILLE
867
Kristina Alternat W
Loyola OAKVILLE
868
Bridget O'Neill
Loyola OAKVILLE
869
Alex Ratcliffe
Loyola OAKVILLE
870
Sarah Nixon
Loyola OAKVILLE
871
Victoria Gregatti
Loyola OAKVILLE
872
Borea Alternate Isabe
Loyola OAKVILLE
873
Liam Murphy
Loyola OAKVILLE
874
Jaydon Wiggins
Loyola OAKVILLE
875
Daniel Taneguzzi
Loyola OAKVILLE
876
Adam Lefebvre
Loyola OAKVILLE
877
Noah Alternate Andra
Loyola OAKVILLE
878
Antoine Dionne
Lycee Claudel
879
Jonathan Stoppa
Madawaska Valley DHS
880
Allison Anderson
Malvern CI
881
Ava Healy
Malvern CI
882
Molly McBain
Malvern CI
883
Teighlore Hauerbach
Malvern CI
885
Rachel Eng
Malvern CI
886
Elena Fornazzari
Malvern CI
887
Jessica Jardine
Malvern CI
888
Nicole Lawson
Malvern CI
889
Kate McCubbin-Sprack
Malvern CI
890
Samuel Bonin
Malvern CI
891
Billy Clarke
Malvern CI
892
Matthew Fonazzari
Malvern CI
893
Colin Hall
Malvern CI
894
Ethan Casey
Malvern CI
895
Gavin Pedder
Malvern CI
896
Michael Petersen
Malvern CI
897
Noah Preiano
Malvern CI
899
Sabrina Bondi
Manitoulin SS
900
Jessica Marshall
Manitoulin SS
901
Kristina Renwick
Manitoulin SS
902
Jackie Cooper
Manitoulin SS
903
Eden Beaudin
Manitoulin SS
904
Bronwyn Cooper
Manitoulin SS
905
Tess Doane
Manitoulin SS
906
Brittany Wall
Manitoulin SS
907
Mason Pine
Manitoulin SS
908
Braedan Case
Manitoulin SS
909
Greg Doane
Manitoulin SS
910
William Lindner
Manitoulin SS
912
Ben Haner
Manitoulin SS
913
David Scott
Manitoulin SS
914
Liam Leblanc
Manitoulin SS
915
William Scott
Manitoulin SS
916
Wyatt Kennedy
Manitoulin SS
917
Michael Niven
Manitoulin SS
918
Harrison Noble
Manitoulin SS
919
Kieran Cooper
Manitoulin SS
920
Cody Crawford
Manitoulin SS
921
Ella Plante
Marc Garneau
922
Jenna Wong
Marc Garneau CI
923
Lindsday Robinson
Mark Szekely
924
Shawn Gilmour
Markham DHS
925
Brittaney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan
926
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan
927
Jonathon Kama
Marshall McLuhan
928
Brandon Power
Marshall McLuhan
929
Lindsay Tramble
Martingrove CI
930
Robert Kanko
Martingrove CI
931
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward
932
Myla McCormick
Marymount Academy
933
Sidney Smith
Marymount Academy
934
Julia Szalai
Marymount Academy
935
Marika Moskalyk
Marymount Academy
936
Rajan Brar
Maxwell Heights SS
937
Dilan Brar
Maxwell Heights SS
938
Max Grant
Mayfield S.S.
939
James Cromack
Mayfield S.S.
940
Nathan Kovach
Mayfield S.S.
941
Brendan Contois
Mayfield S.S.
942
Daniel Shaw
Mayfield S.S.
943
Jacob Loat (alternate)
Mayfield S.S.
944
Tess Routliffe
Mayfield S.S.
945
Mackenzie Martin
Medway D.H.S.
946
Matt Talbot
Medway D.H.S.
947
Garrett Martin
Medway D.H.S.
948
Mara Rosoga
Mentor College
949
Marissa Parker
Mentor College
950
Julianne Nella
Mentor College
951
Katie Convey
Mentor College
952
Laura Moss
Mentor College
953
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
954
Nicholas Garone
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
955
Alex Cameron
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
956
John Duffy
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
957
Alec Sidora
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
958
Daniel Oliva
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
959
Katrina Mayer
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
960
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
961
Amanda Downey
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
963
Stephanie Rohn
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
964
Alexandra Clarke
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
965
Gabriela Tinajero
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
966
Julia Woznowski
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
967
Elisa Tymoshenko
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
968
Maria Turano
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
969
Mattew Viveiros
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
970
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
971
Connor Neidbala
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
972
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
973
David MacSporran
Michael Power / St. Joseph's
974
Emily Wesseling
Milton DHS
975
Dylan Alick
Mississauga S.S.
976
Cassandra Hinz
Mitchell D.H.S.
977
Thibault Carpentier
Moira SS
978
Helena Kita
Monarch Park CI
979
Sartaj Javed
Monarch Park CI
980
Evan Sarginson
Monarch Park CI
981
Gabriel Schnurr
Monarch Park CI
982
Reid Tait Mckenna
Monarch Park CI
983
Dylan Thomas
Monarch Park CI
984
Katelynn Murphy
Monsignor Pereyma CHS
985
Dakota Faichnie
Nantyr Shores SS
986
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil HS
987
Nathan Gurrin - Smith
Neil McNeil HS
988
Daniel Lingard
Neil McNeil HS
989
Michael Workentin
Neil McNeil HS
990
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil HS
991
James Stumpo
Neil McNeil HS
992
Jamie Angeles
Neil McNeil HS
993
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil HS
994
Michael Thomlinson
Neil McNeil HS
996
Callum Rodger
Neil McNeil HS
997
Rys Wakham
Neil McNeil HS
998
Zen MacLellan
Neil McNeil HS
999
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil HS
1000
Justin Massa
Neil McNeil HS
1001
Ryan Were
Nelson HS
1002
Olivia Gaudet
Nepean
1003
Paige Rozak
Nepean
1004
Jande Anaek
Nepean
1005
Jacob Martire
Nepean
1006
Nick Cheney
Nepean
1007
Richard Burton
Nepean
1008
Matthew Patton
Nepean
1010
Jamie Barnes
Newmarket HS
1012
Emily Maier
Newmarket HS
1013
Alexandra Meyer
Newmarket HS
1014
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket HS
1015
Nicole Marino
Newmarket HS
1016
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket HS
1017
Nicolas Whitla
Newmarket HS
1018
Jennika Gratgmans
Newmarket HS
1020
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket HS
1021
Sarah Maier
Newmarket HS
1022
Chloee Paul
Newmarket HS
1023
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket HS
1024
Hawa Hassan
Newtonbrook CI
1025
Nate St. Romain
Nicholson C.C.
1026
Jake Ackerman
Nicholson C.C.
1027
Regan Kimens
St. Andrew's College
1028
Matthew Koropatwa
North Albion CI
1029
Cassidy Sollen
North Lambton
1030
Billy Dortmans
North Lambton
1031
Megan Black
North Lambton
1032
Emily Williams
North Lambton
1033
Dylan Eisner
North Lambton
1034
Alex Devries
North Park
1035
Danielle Kilburn
Northern SS
1036
Eva MacDonald
Northern SS
1037
Oana Mirel
Northern SS
1038
Emma Neto
Northern SS
1039
Evelyn Shapiro
Northern SS
1040
Jennifer Axelson
Northern SS
1041
Janna Midgen
Northern SS
1043
Emma Tse
Northern SS
1044
Sara Wilson
Northern SS
1045
Gabrielle Foss
Northern SS
1046
Hayley King
Northern SS
1047
Danielle Nardi
Northern SS
1048
Sarah Paull
Northern SS
1049
Jennifer Thompson
Northern SS
1050
Connor Boyd
Northern SS
1051
Wilson Brawn
Northern SS
1052
Spencer Craddock
Northern SS
1053
Kintaro Skinner
Northern SS
1054
Keith Wong
Northern SS
1055
Louis Sanger
Northern SS
1056
Zachary Savlov
Northern SS
1057
Julian Schwartzel
Northern SS
1058
Quinn Smith
Northern SS
1059
Alexander Spafford
Northern SS
1061
Amani Oyebade
Northview Heights SS
1062
Nicole Hessels
Norwell
1063
Kayla Bevacqua
Notre Dame
1064
Tyra Gordon
Notre Dame CHS
1065
Michelle Cornacchia
Notre Dame CHS
1066
Amelia Owens
Notre Dame CHS
1067
Christina Calderon
Notre Dame CHS
1068
Stephanie Cullen
Notre Dame CHS
1070
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame CHS
1071
David Fay
Notre Dame CHS
1072
Chandler Antrobus
Notre Dame CHS
1073
Lucas Lorefice
Notre Dame CHS
1074
Tyler Dender
Notre Dame CHS
1076
Corey Ross
Notre Dame CHS
1077
Matt Hickey
Notre Dame CHS
1078
Aron Mohammadi
Notre Dame du Sault
1079
Erin Mawhinney
Notre Dame SS
1080
Monika Ahlin
Notre Dame SS
1081
Christina Hassey
Notre Dame SS
1082
Paula Mawryczew
Notre Dame SS
1083
Natalie Alternate Re
Notre Dame SS
1084
Deanne Vien
O'Gorman
1085
Kelsey Lefebre
O'Gorman
1086
Michaela Beach
O'Gorman
1087
Lucas Dolanjski
O'Gorman
1088
Colton Labine
O'Gorman
1089
Madison Penfold
O'Neill CVI
1091
Claire Larose
Oakridge S.S. London
1092
Holly Doneff
Oakridge S.S. London
1093
Margot Linker
Oakridge S.S. London
1094
Camryn Steckel
Oakridge S.S. London
1095
Jennie Riddell
Oakridge S.S. London
1096
Lucy Pennyfather
Oakville Trafalgar HS
1097
Lucy He
Oakville Trafalgar HS
1098
Kiana Wilson
Oakville Trafalgar HS
1099
Emma Haugrud
Oakville Trafalgar HS
1100
Alternate Staines
Oakville Trafalgar HS
1101
Brody Sanderson
OD/Park SS
1103
Alex Maycock
Orangeville DSS
1104
Meghan Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes
1105
Alyssa Bolliger
Our Lady of Lourdes
1106
Maddie Bak
Our Lady of Lourdes
1107
Carissa Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes
1108
Grace Nichol
Our Lady of Lourdes
1109
Charlotte Case
Our Lady of Lourdes
1110
Rawle Groothuizen
Our Lady of Lourdes
1111
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel C.S.S
1112
Kyle Madden
Paris DSS
1113
Brandon Thomas
Paris DSS
1114
Paula Petkovic
Parkdale CI
1115
Adam Badger
Parry Sound HS
1116
Jeremy Hoburn
Parry Sound HS
1117
Riley Rand
Parry Sound HS
1118
Kurtis Dupuis
Parry Sound HS
1119
Mat Cigler
Parry Sound HS
1120
Jillian Lynch
Patrick Fogarty CSS
1121
Megan Doleweerd
Patrick Fogarty CSS
1122
Emily MacNeil
Patrick Fogarty CSS
1123
Ali Vanyzendoorn
Patrick Fogarty CSS
1124
Kaiti Vankessel
Patrick Fogarty CSS
1126
Peter Quigley
Patrick Fogarty CSS
1127
Kitz Richards
Paul Dwyer CHS
1128
Mitchell Cauchi
Paul Dwyer CHS
1129
Tiarra Davis
Paul St. Louis
1130
Martina Nadjiwan
Peninsula Shores District
1131
Vanesa Ereqi
Philip Pocock C.S.S.
1132
Kisanth Raguvarnan
Pickering HS
1133
Daniel Carriere
Pickering HS
1134
Kj Weber
Pickering HS
1135
Michael Campbell
Pickering HS
1136
Xavier Thomas
Pickering HS
1138
Filip Vujadinovic
Port Credit S.S.
1139
Emma Starke
Port Hope SS
1140
Lucas Barrett
Port Hope SS
1141
Trevor MacMillan
Port Hope SS
1142
Nolan Beattie
Port Hope SS
1143
Braeden Beckett
Port Hope SS
1145
Travis Madill (alterna
Port Hope SS
1146
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry HS
1147
Joey Miller
Port Perry HS
1148
Caleb Main
Preston
1149
Katerina Cirone
R S McLaughlin
1151
Yousuf Lahaye
R S McLaughlin
1152
Alan Hetherington
R S McLaughlin
1153
Cole Brown-Lafoy
R S McLaughlin
1154
Jordan McNally
R S McLaughlin
1156
Branna MacDougall
Regiopolis- Notre Dame CHS
1157
Paul Bates
Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS
1158
Kendra Burns
Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS
1159
Mairead Corrigan
Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS
1160
Emma Adshade
Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS
1161
Kristina Nuvoloni
Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS
1162
Paul Sagriff
Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS
1163
Emily Drouin
Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS
1164
John Pettigrew
Renfrew CI
1165
Keira Kent
Richview CI
1167
Breanna Faiczak
Richview CI
1168
Megan Watson
Richview CI
1169
Gregorio Lopez-Bondi
Richview CI
1170
Dean Licul
Richview CI
1171
Yonta Gillespie
Rick Hansen S.S.
1172
Kristen Kuhn
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
1173
Shaun Donnelly
Ridley College
1174
Sabrina Grand
Ridley College
1175
Olivia Kit
Ridley College
1176
Ashleigh Sternberg
Ridley College
1177
Jacqueline O'Rourke
Ridley College
1178
Tiffany Marshall
Ridley College
1180
Jacob Campbell
Ridley College
1181
Sydney Hawkins
Riverside SS
1182
Kyle Denomme
Riverside SS
1183
Emma Mitchell
Robert Bateman HS
1184
Paige Doyle
Robert F. Hall C.S.S.
1185
Jacquelyn Spadzinski
AN Myer
1186
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener SS
1187
Karly Kilbride
Roland Michener SS
1188
Cooper Taylor
Roland Michener SS
1189
Andrew Leishman
Royal St. George's College
1190
Jesse Wilson
Royal St. George's College
1191
James Barkway
Royal St. George's College
1193
Jeremy Burleton
Royal St. George's College
1194
Hudson McDaniel
Royal St. George's College
1195
Fraser Stevenson
Royal St. George's College
1196
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George's College
1197
Parker Simon
Royal St. George's College
1198
Daniel MacGregor
Royal St. George's College
1199
Brendan Burleton
Royal St. George's College
1200
Jack Schwartz
Royal St. George's College
1202
Catherine Reid
Sacred Heart CHS
1203
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart CHS
1204
Mike Sadler
Sacred Heart CHS
1205
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart CHS
1206
Ryan Reid
Sacred Heart CHS
1207
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart CHS
1208
Leo McLean
Sacred Heart CHS
1209
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart CHS
1210
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart CHS
1211
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart CHS
1212
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart CHS
1213
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart CHS
1214
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart CHS
1216
Lauren Harris
Sandwich Secondary School
1217
Kennedy Snively
Sandwich Secondary School
1218
Chelsea Crundwell
Sandwich Secondary School
1219
Sabreena Pontoni
Sandwich Secondary School
1220
Dominique Baillargeon
Sandwich Secondary School
1222
Katie Barwitzki
Sarnia Northern
1223
Sarah Scott
Sarnia Northern
1224
Julie Richmond
Sarnia Northern
1225
Alexa Soulliere
Sarnia Northern
1227
Caitlyn Douglas
Sarnia Northern
1228
Heather Baxter
Sarnia Northern
1229
Shae Colman
Sarnia Northern
1230
Emily Schaefer
Sarnia Northern
1231
Georgia Auger
Sarnia Northern
1232
Michaeline Falla
Sarnia Northern
1234
Sam Nusselder
Saugeen DSS
1235
Jessie Nusselder
Saugeen DSS
1236
Dan Hilbers
Saugeen DSS
1237
Tatiana Desender
Saunders S.S. London
1238
Brynn Gilmour
Seaway DHS
1239
Paul Robinson
Silverthorn CI
1240
Noah Defreyne
Simcoe Composite
1241
Mackenzie Mayers
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo
1242
Jackson Mayers
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo
1243
Reid Palmer
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo
1244
Ben Harris
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo
1245
Liam Wilson
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo
1246
Rhys Desmond
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo
1247
Conner Carter
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo
1248
Dylantha Fernando
Sir John A. MacDonald CI
1249
Libby Marlatt
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
1250
Evan Storey
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
1251
Marin Scotten
Sir Wilfrid Laurier
1252
Kennedy Thompson
Sir Winston Churchill
1253
Maddison Greenough
Sir Winston Churchill
1254
Brenna Wills
Sir Winston Churchill
1255
Taylor Young
Sir Winston Churchill
1256
Katie Simpson
Sir Winston Churchill
1257
Theo Hassim
Sir Winston Churchill
1258
Harrison Enns
Sir Winston Churchill
1259
John Riley
Sir Winston Churchill
1260
Sam Harley
Sir Winston Churchill
1261
Nick Voelkner
Sir Winston Churchill
1262
Andrew Nebel
Sir Winston Churchill
1263
Matt Cormier
Sir Winston Churchill
1264
Spencer Raby
Sir Winston Churchill
1265
Cain Hassim
Sir Winston Churchill
1266
Millar Coveney
Sir Winston Churchill
1267
Eric Taylor
Sir. W. Mulock S S
1268
Peter Ruberto
Sir. W. Mulock S S
1269
Stewart Ferguson
Sir. W. Mulock S S
1270
Andrew Knoop
Sir. W. Mulock S S
1272
Bree Modeen
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1273
Loryn Pearson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1275
Emma McArthur
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1278
Meaghan Kelly
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1279
Allison Angelo
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1280
Alison Brazeau
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1281
Meagan Hester
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1282
Julia Ianiro
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1283
Oliva Dale
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1284
Janet Shaw
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1285
Maddie Whittet
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1286
Shae Thomas
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1287
Vince Menzies
Smiths Falls DCI
1288
Ian Caughey
South Carleton
1289
Sevanne Ghazarian
St Benedict CSS
1290
Emily Soares
St Benedict CSS
1291
Natalie Minnick
St Benedict CSS
1292
Taylor Anderson
St Benedict CSS
1293
Mikayla Pearl
St Benedict CSS
1295
Francesca Maltais
St James CHS
1296
Vanessa Small
St James CHS
1297
Holly Laurysson
St James CHS
1298
Micaela Yawney
St James CHS
1299
Kate Glaab
St James CHS
1301
Tait MacKenzie
St James CHS
1302
Daniel Dibucchianico
St James CHS
1303
Cameron White
St James CHS
1304
Gavin Hughes
St James CHS
1305
Nick Pozzobon
St James CHS
1307
Meagan Adams
St Joseph
1308
Syndey Collins
St Mary's Kitchener
1309
Christine Downey
St Mary's Kitchener
1310
Carina Dasousa
St Mary's Kitchener
1311
Maud Galland
St Mary's Kitchener
1312
Sheena Flanagan
St Mary's Kitchener
1313
Stewart McMutrie
St Patrick's
1314
Olivia Dicristofaro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S.
1315
Nick Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S.
1316
Raquel Castro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S.
1317
Anna Ulicny
St. Anne
1318
Emily Hrudka
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1319
Martina Tait
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1320
Sierra Burt
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1321
Nicole Tamming
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1322
Joleen Otten
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1324
John Cooke
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1325
Ben Pot
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1326
Tyler Cronin
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1327
Mitch Finlay
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1328
Caroline Tepelena
St. Augustine CHS
1330
Karly Piro
St. Benedict C.S.S.
1331
Dawson Nootchtai
St. Benedict C.S.S.
1332
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School
1333
Paulina Sergnese
St. Francis
1334
Mark Stasiewicz
St. Francis Xavier C.S.S.
1335
Gabriele Bellini
St. Francis Xavier C.S.S.
1336
Prajeet Sareen
St. Francis Xavier C.S.S.
1337
Sachin Fernando
St. Francis Xavier C.S.S.
1338
Nathan Gomes
St. Francis Xavier C.S.S.
1339
Lucas Evans
St. Ignatius HS
1340
Joshua Stovel
St. Ignatius HS
1341
Jaqueline Desimone
St. Ignatius HS
1342
Hannah Melchiorre
St. Ignatius HS
1343
Sienna Bergagnini
St. Ignatius HS
1344
Alexa Bohemier
St. Ignatius HS
1345
Randi Speziale
St. Ignatius HS
1346
Danielle Pozihun
St. Ignatius HS
1347
Nicholas Mateus
St. Joan of Arc C.S.S. Erin Mi
1348
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc CHS Maple
1349
Tiffany Szymanski
St. Joan of Arc CHS Barrie
1350
Kate Thornton
St. John CHS
1351
Andrew Hutton
St. John's Kilmarnock
1352
Lauren McDonald
St. Joseph's CHS
1353
Evelene Vanelsberg
St. Joseph's College
1354
Kaylin Daniel
St. Joseph's College
1355
Jessica Swies
St. Joseph's College
1356
Samantha Laville-Dupuy
St. Joseph's College
1357
Vanessa Karalis
St. Joseph's College
1358
Claire Ferneyhough
St. Joseph's College
1359
Reanne Raymond
St. Marcellinus C.S.S
1360
Delana Basanisi
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1361
Julia Iarusci
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1362
Casandra Mazzucco
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1363
Madison Balleza
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1364
Marcus Fogh
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1365
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1366
Kristen Duic
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1367
Alana White
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1368
Rebecca Spratt
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1369
Daniela Serrenho
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1370
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
1371
Evelyn O'Hara
St. Martin C.S.S.
1372
Liam Donnelly
St. Mary CSS Hamilton
1373
Brittany Alkerton
St. Mary CHS Brockville
1374
Payton Anderson
St. Mary CHS Brockville
1375
Maddie Brugma
St. Mary CHS Brockville
1376
Kaylyn Bell
St. Mary CHS Brockville
1377
Amber Spencer
St. Mary CHS Brockville
1379
Jenna Malone
St. Mary CHS Brockville
1380
Danielle Jossinet
St. Mary's CSS Cobourg
1382
Tyler Pocock
St. Mary's CSS Cobourg
1383
Kara Neveau
St. Mary's College
1384
Talyn Tait
St. Mary's College
1385
Elizabeth Aarts
St. Mary's D.C.V.I.
1386
Natalie Topp
St. Mary's D.C.V.I.
1387
Taylor Cornwall
St. Mary's D.C.V.I.
1388
Ashley Kinzinger
St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS
1389
Nikki Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS
1390
Olivia Reid
St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS
1391
Katrina Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS
1392
Elise Popa
St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS
1393
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS
1394
Simone Waller
St. Michael
1395
Amen Ehi
St. Michael
1396
Julianne Miszk
St. Michael
1397
Erin Kuepfer
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1398
Megan Dale
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1399
Emily Drake
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1400
Kristen Looby
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1401
Clodagh Weber
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1402
Emily Kittmer
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1403
Sami McGuinness
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1404
Garrett Yost
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1405
Dalton Smith
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1406
Andrew Giannokopoulos
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1407
Jack O'Rourke
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1408
Michael Visser
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1409
Craig Klomp
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1410
Justin Marques
St. Michael CHS
1411
Austin White
St. Michael CHS
1412
Callum Boland
St. Michael CHS
1413
Owen Healey
St. Michael CHS
1414
Drake Brown
St. Michael CHS
1416
Braeden Brown
St. Michael CHS
1417
Reilly Jones
St. Michael CHS
1418
Katie Bohn
St. Michael CHS
1419
Kaitlin Casey
St. Michael CHS
1420
Natalie Bennett
St. Michael CHS
1422
Grant Whitmore
St. Michael's College
1423
Spencer Van Winters
St. Michael's College
1424
Jake Runions
St. Michael's College
1425
Finnian Evans
St. Michael's College
1426
Brendan Byrne
St. Michael's College
1428
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College
1429
Matthew Schmidt
St. Michael's College
1430
Alexander Bimm
St. Michael's College
1431
Colin Boon
St. Michael's College
1432
Max Yarranton
St. Michael's College
1434
Justyn Knight
St. Michael's College
1435
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College
1436
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College
1437
Andy Seo
St. Michael's College
1439
Liam Totten Altern
St. Michael's College
1440
Brennan McKeegan
St. Patrick's
1441
Jacob Ennis
St. Patrick's
1442
Gustav Finlay
St. Peter's Catholic Secondary
1443
Christina Chin
St. Robert CHS
1444
Hannah Roach
St. Theresa CSS
1445
Mackenzie Roach
St. Theresa CSS Belleville
1446
Jacob Fisher
St. Theresa CSS
1447
Nick Salt
St. Theresa CSS
1448
Michael Smith
St. Theresa CSS
1449
Max Mercer
St. Theresa CSS
1451
Alex Montesano
St. Theresa Lisieux CHS
1452
Melissa Anastasakis
St. Theresa's HS Midland
1453
Tyler Edwards
St. Theresa's HS Midland
1454
Trent Dunford
St. Theresa's HS Midland
1455
Will Donaldson
St. Theresa's HS Midland
1456
Andy Laurin
St. Theresa's HS Midland
1458
Jacob Thompson
St. Theresa's HS Midland
1459
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa's HS Midland
1460
Rachel Ortiz
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS Brampto
1461
Jenna Cunneen
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1462
Laura Travaglini
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1463
Sarah Desumma
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1464
Charlotte Hansen
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1465
Montana Portenier
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1466
Kiersten Waugh
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1467
Caelan Holden
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1468
Erin Moffat
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS Lindsay
1469
Alex Ross
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS Lindsay
1470
Peter Mazur
St. Thomas Aquinas SS Oakville
1471
Alexander Broekhuyse
St. Thomas More
1472
Daniel Pignanelli
St. Thomas of Villanova
1474
Dylan Smith
St. Thomas of Villanova
1475
Brett Dupuis
St. Thomas of Villanova
1476
Jacob Ruthven
St. Thomas of Villanova
1478
Keegan Sloan
St. Thomas of Villanova
1479
Hanah Cirino
St. Thomas of Villanova
1480
Aryana Cirino
St. Thomas of Villanova
1481
Mena Rimac
St. Thomas of Villanova
1482
Taylor Conte
St. Thomas of Villanova
1483
Mikayla Hewitt
St. Mary CSS Hamilton
1484
Nicholas Barbieri
St. Thomas More
1485
Maxime Baraya
Ste Famille C.S.S.
1486
Alycia Holt
Stouffville
1487
Mark Scmidt
Stratford Northwestern
1488
Taylor Johnston
Streetsville S.S.
1489
Cassidy Barrett
Sudbury SS
1490
Andrew Wilson
Superior CVI
1491
Brady Harkanen
Superior CVI
1492
Rachel Heimonen
Superior Heights
1493
Fiona Keating
Superior Heights
1494
Hanalei Sebecic
Superior Heights
1495
Lindsey Sexsmith
Superior Heights
1496
Ella Peterson
Superior Heights
1497
Lydia Heimonen
Superior Heights
1498
Erika Mihell
Superior Heights
1500
Danielle McKenny
Superior Heights
1501
Peri Brosemer
Superior Heights
1502
Finn Taylor
Superior Heights
1503
Nick Keenan
Superior Heights
1504
James Mesich
Superior Heights
1505
Cater Lobert
Superior Heights
1506
Kye Heimonen
Superior Heights
1507
Quinton Grimm
Superior Heights
1508
Lucas Luciani
Superior Heights
1509
Brad Manson
Superior Heights
1510
Nick Adams
Sydenham HS
1512
Alannah Constable
T.A. Blakelock
1513
Emily Ramier
T.A. Blakelock
1514
Mara Balvers
Westdale
1515
Madison Burnham
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1516
Victoria Webb
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1517
Serena Kelly
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1518
Christina Conflitti
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1519
Ally Schooley
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1520
Maddy Rivelis
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1521
Mitchell Ubene
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1522
Nick Orshinsky
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1523
Alex Orshinsky
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1524
Jonathan Taylor
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1525
Jacob Bechard
Tecumseh Vista Academy
1526
Bethany Bolton
Thomas A Stewart SS
1527
Jenna Bolton
Thomas A Stewart SS
1528
Georgia Stewart
Thomas A Stewart SS
1529
Sarah Hatherly
Thomas A Stewart SS
1531
Katelyn Grieves (alter
Thomas A Stewart SS
1532
Dakota Lavery
Thomas A Stewart SS
1533
Madelynn Meek
Thousand Islands SS
1534
Hanna Doonan
Thousand Islands SS
1535
Amy Jenkins
Thousand Islands SS
1536
Brooke Myatt
Thousand Islands SS
1539
Brayden Desjardins
Thousand Islands SS
1540
Carter Rafuse
Thousand Islands SS
1541
Cameron Dillon
Thousand Islands SS
1542
Jared Payette
Thousand Islands SS
1543
Nick Brayton
Thousand Islands SS
1545
Jacob Chinyaradzo
Thousand Islands SS
1546
Chris Kerans
Thousand Islands SS
1547
Brendan Muir
Thousand Islands SS
1548
Simon Calanville
Thousand Islands SS
1549
Cameron Brown
Thousand Islands SS
1551
Courtney Serson
Thousand Islands SS
1552
Emily Carmichael
Thousand Islands SS
1553
Paige Morin
Thousand Islands SS
1554
Rachel Bennett
Thousand Islands SS
1555
Madison McClintock
Thousand Islands SS
1557
Eric Wynands
Thousand Islands SS
1558
Shannon Fehr
Tim Blanchard
1559
Kristen Siermachesky
Timiskaming DSS
1560
Hannah Story-Korman
Timiskaming DSS
1561
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming DSS
1562
Danika Katona
Timiskaming DSS
1563
Jenna Sanderson
Timiskaming DSS
1564
Noah Rowe
Timiskaming DSS
1565
Jake Schapelhouman
Timiskaming DSS
1566
Dj Edwards
Timiskaming DSS
1569
Sam Kester
Timiskaming DSS
1571
Zack Doupe
Timiskaming DSS
1572
Alex Mackey
Timiskaming DSS
1574
Ryan Burrows
Timiskaming DSS
1576
Evan Burrows
Timiskaming DSS
1577
Colin Steis
Timiskaming DSS
1578
Cheyenne Henry-Robinso
Timiskaming DSS
1579
Kyra Hagerty
Timmins High and VS
1581
Tishanna Letang
Timmins High and VS
1582
Sierra Dubois
Timmins High and VS
1583
Karly Ansara
Timmins High and VS
1584
Taylor Kirley
Timmins High and VS
1585
Rebecca Jezic
Timmins High and VS
1586
Sydney Lia
Timmins High and VS
1587
Allison Armstrong
Timmins High and VS
1588
Amy Beaven
Timmins High and VS
1589
Tatiana Morin
Timmins High and VS
1591
Gavin Wesley
Timmins High and VS
1592
Keldon Smith
Timmins High and VS
1593
Lucia Stafford
Toronto French School
1594
Grace Stewert
Trafalgar Castle School
1595
Andrew Boughner
Trinity College School
1596
Mikel Enecoiz
Trinity College School
1597
David Parker
Trinity College School
1598
Chris Payne
Trinity College School
1599
Ryan Kirkaldy
Trinity College School
1600
Oliver Blecher
Trinity College School
1601
Jack Hill
Trinity College School
1602
Natasha Pereira
Turner Fenton S.S.
1603
Noah Chow
Unionville HS
1604
Mitch Delange
Unity Christian HS
1605
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian HS
1606
Aaron Veenstra
Unity Christian HS
1607
Oliver Grocott
University of Toronto Schools
1608
Daniele Prive
University of Toronto Schools
1609
Maddie Elder
University of Toronto Schools
1610
Emma Howard
University of Toronto Schools
1611
Cassidy Kunicyn
University of Toronto Schools
1612
Simon Higgins
Upper Canada College
1613
Elena Dicarlo
Ursula Franklin Academy
1614
Brandon Kegel (alterna
Uxbridge SS
1615
Hailee Parsons
Uxbridge SS
1616
Gwyneth Foster
Uxbridge SS
1617
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge SS
1618
Kat Gatley
Uxbridge SS
1619
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge SS
1620
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge SS
1621
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge SS
1622
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge SS
1623
Lauren Negrazis
Uxbridge SS
1624
Arden Hamilton
Uxbridge SS
1627
Chris Watson
Uxbridge SS
1629
Jackson Evans
Uxbridge SS
1630
Carson Ward
Uxbridge SS
1631
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge SS
1632
Brent Smalley
Uxbridge SS
1633
James Crawford
Uxbridge SS
1634
Matt Hageman
Uxbridge SS
1635
Andrew Kegel
Uxbridge SS
1637
Emma Winnioty
Uxbridge SS
1638
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge SS
1639
Alysha Beckett
Uxbridge SS
1640
Lyndsay Winder
Uxbridge SS
1641
Brooke Eastcott
Uxbridge SS
1642
Solah Ho-Sang
Vaughan Road Academy
1643
Taylor More
Vaughan Road Academy
1644
Savannah Rouse
Vaughan Road Academy
1645
Yulia Federov
Vaughan SS
1646
Graeme Fisher
Vincent Massey
1647
Adam Schaier
Vincent Massey
1648
Bogdan Suciiu
Vincent Massey
1649
Matthew Charron
Vincent Massey
1650
Cole Desjardin
Vincent Massey
1652
Brianne Bracci
Vincent Massey
1653
Olivia Little
Vincent Massey
1654
Paiton Del Monte
Vincent Massey
1655
Daisy Barreto
Vincent Massey
1656
Fiona Rocheleau
Vincent Massey
1658
Brendan Wallace
Vincent Massey
1659
Alex Rocheleau
Vincent Massey
1660
Skylar Edwards
Vincent Massey
1661
Carter Day
Vincent Massey
1662
Dylan Holmes
Vincent Massey
1664
Maddie Trottier
W.C. Eaket
1665
Jarod Roy
W.C. Eaket
1666
Ben Jacklin
W.C. Eaket
1667
Luke Groulx
W.C. Eaket
1668
John Berthelot
W.C. Eaket
1669
Mac McLeod
W.C. Eaket
1670
Nik Bouillon
W.C. Eaket
1671
Stephen Dinella
W.L. MacKenzie CI
1672
Jacob Matsui
W.L. MacKenzie CI
1673
Erin Hansel
West Ferris SS
1674
Graham Hansel
West Ferris SS
1675
Leah Jones
West Hill CI
1676
Bikramjeet Cheema
West Humber CI
1678
Jasmine Buckridge
Westdale
1679
Chloe Hewitt
Westdale
1680
Emma Waddington
Westdale
1681
Nicole Whitmore
Westdale
1682
Stephanie Ryall
Westdale
1683
Natalie Stacey
Westdale
1684
Maddie Kennedy
Westdale
1685
Scotia Brailsford
Westdale
1686
Yinze Xu
Westdale
1687
Owen Opie
Westdale
1688
Cole Bour
Westgate CVI
1689
Ryan Pendziwol
Westgate CVI
1690
Darcy Cornish
Westgate CVI
1691
Sam Mallon
Westside SS
1692
Ahmed Abdi
Westview Centennial SS
1693
Ehab El Sandali
Westview Centennial SS
1694
Kola Olabode
Westview Centennial SS
1695
Andy Raghunandan
Westview Centennial SS
1696
Mohamed Sahal
Westview Centennial SS
1697
Christine Morris
White Oaks SS
1698
David Watson
White Oaks SS
1699
Jerryd McLeod-Maenpaa
White Pines
1700
Olivia Wolfram
Widdifield SS
1701
Julia Brown
Widdifield SS
1702
Taylor Patterson
Widdifield SS
1703
Ally Fraser
Widdifield SS
1704
Brooke Walker
Widdifield SS
1705
Ann-Marie Fredette
Widdifield SS
1706
Reuben Du Rand
Widdifield SS
1707
Jacob Swain
Widdifield SS
1708
Marina Angel
Woodroffe
1709
Theekshana Jayanetti
Woodroffe
1710
Hamam Qwider
Woodroffe
1711
Andrew Penner
Woodroffe
1712
Laura Park
York Mills CI
1713
Anas Berrada
York Mills CI
1714
Ian Mackinnon
Westdale
1715
Addy Nixon
Waterdown
1716
Tyler Thompson
AN Myer
1717
Gavin Smith
Grimsby
1718
Steven Braun
Ancaster
1719
Peter Morse
Ancaster
1720
Owen Norton
Ancaster
1722
Sam Jenkins
Ancaster
1724
Jack Moncur
Sir Winston Churchill
1725
Matt Eizinga
Sir Winston Churchill
1726
Travis Gough
Sir Winston Churchill
1727
Ross Halfyard
Sir Winston Churchill
1728
Alicia Tustin
Fellowes High School
1729
Emma Colpitts
Fellowes High School
1730
Lacie Cardiff
Fellowes High School
1731
Paul Ethier
Fellowes High School
1732
Kyle Maher
Fellowes High School
1733
Christina Dimaria
Cardinal Carter CHS
1735
Matthieu Bouillon
ES Macdonald-Cartier
1740
Isaac Dobos
R S McLaughlin
1741
Alyssa Stowe
Sydenham HS
1743
Keiran Jones
OD/Park SS
1744
Cassandra Roy-Sebben
St. Mary's CSS Cobourg
1751
Karli Shell
Lockerby Composite
1996
Olivia Waite
De La Salle
1997
Christine White
London Central S.S.
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:26:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en