trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Madison HILLAB Lucas SS
2McKenzie STREETKERKAB Lucas SS
3Claire ORCHARDAB Lucas SS
4Gigi JOSEPHAB Lucas SS
5Hannah JOSEPHAB Lucas SS
6David WAGARBear Creek SS
7Maleah MARQUISAB Lucas SS
8Karina SCHNURRAB Lucas SS
9Paige WALKERAB Lucas SS
10Anne CLUBBAB Lucas SS
11Eden FROSTAB Lucas SS
13Evelyn GUAYAbbey Park
14Jenna D'AURIZIOAbbey Park
15Emily DROPPOAbbey Park
16Arielle ZAMDVAIZAbbey Park
17Chelsea LIUAbbey Park
19Jordan GRAHAMAdan Scott C V I
21Natan MUACASSO SHOURAlbert Campbell CI
22Jason YEUNGAlbert Campbell CI
23Devakesan SREEKULADEVANAlbert Campbell CI
24Seiiyinthan NAGESWARANAlbert Campbell CI
25Thanujan CHANDRAKUMARAlbert Campbell CI
26Israa IZZEDDINAlbert Campbell CI
27Jacob PEAROAlexander Mackenzie HS
28Emily HOWARDAll Saints
29Taryn MORLEYAll Saints
30Delaney BORSATOAll Saints
31Alex MORLEYAll Saints
32Keisha LEWISAll Saints
33Sheniz ERUZLUAll Saints
35Nathan JEFFERYAlmaguin Highlands SS
36Alyssa STOWEAlmonte District High School
37Alanna SHEARMANAlmonte District High School
38Ian SEARLESAncaster High
39Nathan DEHGHANAncaster High
40Arjuna YUSUFAncaster High
41Branden THORBURNAncaster High
42Kyler NORTONAncaster High
43Corey WOODAncaster High
44Abby LLEWELLYNAncaster High
45Rowan MORRISArnprior District High School
47Shannon WALTONAshbury
48Katrine LIGHTSTONEAshbury
49Jessica BROOMFIELDAshbury
50Mikela GOVIGAshbury
51Maggie ZHUAshbury
52Jacob ROTHERAAssumption
53Aidan SNIVELYAssumption
54Tejas PANDYAAssumption
55Alex RODINKAAssumption
56Nick SCALIAssumption
58Cozette COLLINAssumption College School
59Joey STELAurora
60Meghan ROTHENBROKERAurora
61Brendon HOWARDAY Jackson
62Alec JARVISAY Jackson
63Drew BURSEYAY Jackson
64Colton BURGESSBanting Memorial HS
65Sara CORCORANBarrie Central CI
66Charlotte WARDBarrie Central CI
67Torey HUTCHINSONBarrie Central CI
68Sophie TOORBarrie Central CI
69Breanna RUSSELLBarrie Central CI
71Kaetlin FENTONBarrie Central CI
72Kylee INNESBarrie Central CI
73Kaili LUKANBarrie Central CI
74Kira INNESBarrie Central CI
75Emma CHOWNBarrie Central CI
77Natasha WHITLEYBayside Secondary School
79Liam MARECAKBayside Secondary School
80Arielle FITZGERALDBayside Secondary School
81Briann CHRISTOPHERBayside Secondary School
82Kelsey LAWRENCEBayside Secondary School
83Carly DONALDSONBayside Secondary School
84Sabrina BLOEDORNBayside Secondary School
86Adam DOXTATORBayside Secondary School
88David PAULBear Creek SS
89Aaron JAMESBear Creek SS
90Trevor O'DONNELLBear Creek SS
91Kris SNYDERBear Creek SS
95Billy DENHAMBeatrice Desloges
96Sebastien PLANTEBeatrice Desloges
97Matthew BULLBeatrice Desloges
98Jonathan PRIBAZBeatrice Desloges
99Jean-Pascal SABOURINBeatrice Desloges
101Tessa DOBSONTimmins High & Vocational Scho
102Erin O'HIGGINSBell
103Samantha KLUSBell
104Bridget IRWINBell
108Miles MATTHEWSBelle River DHS
109Evan UBENEBelle River DHS
110Jack LONGEVAYBelle River DHS
111Brandon IRELANDBelle River DHS
112Mitch FUDURICBelle River DHS
113Matt COWELLBelle River DHS
115Jazmin MARTINBelle River DHS
116Kirsten VERGARABill Crothers Secondary School
117Maddie CHERRYBill Crothers Secondary School
118Victoria GOBBOBill Crothers Secondary School
119Sarah BRAITHWAITEBill Crothers Secondary School
120Marina NICHOLSBill Crothers Secondary School
121Liam MULCAHYBill Crothers Secondary School
123Ryan REIDBill Crothers Secondary School
124Mac LEWISBill Crothers Secondary School
125Blake HEMBRUFFBill Crothers Secondary School
127Sarah BLOMMEBill Crothers Secondary School
128Emily SITARZBill Crothers Secondary School
129Christine SAMPSONBill Crothers Secondary School
130Nicole COOKBill Crothers Secondary School
133Conor BETHELBill Crothers Secondary School
134Connor BUCKLEYBill Crothers Secondary School
135Reid BETHELBill Crothers Secondary School
136Kubheran NIRMALANAJAHBill Crothers Secondary School
137Tyler KLEINSTEUBERBill Crothers Secondary School
139Tiffany CHEUNGBill Crothers Secondary School
140Taylor JONESBill Crothers Secondary School
141Logan WESTCOTTBill Crothers Secondary School
142Olivia DONNERBill Crothers Secondary School
143Alyssia ROBICHAUDBill Crothers Secondary School
146Luke MACKRELLBirchmount Park CI
147Carter WOODBirchmount Park CI
148Damiel WILSONBirchmount Park CI
149Ramy MOHAMEDBirchmount Park CI
150Neil MCCANNBirchmount Park CI
151Jonathan ELLISHoly Trinity HS
152Thier NUNGUWENIMANABirchmount Park CI
153Ben DEVITOBirchmount Park CI
154Matthew MOESDYKBirchmount Park CI
155Andrew LAITABirchmount Park CI
156Rowan KELLYBirchmount Park CI
157Kristina ELLISHoly Trinity HS
158Julia KITEVSKIBirchmount Park CI
159Kim PROVOSTBirchmount Park CI
160Renee ROBERTSONBirchmount Park CI
161Jennifer FEDAKBirchmount Park CI
162Robbie GILLIESBirchmount Park CI
163Kyle GRONDINBirchmount Park CI
164Tari MUBUBirchmount Park CI
165Connor MCCLYMENTBirchmount Park CI
166Jacky LEIBirchmount Park CI
167Katrina POWERBishop Allen Toronto
168Alexandra LUCKIBishop Allen Toronto
169Valeria MUNIZBishop Allen Toronto
170Brittney REGOBishop Allen Toronto
171Matija SKOKOBishop Allen Toronto
172Claudia CONDUTTABishop Allen Toronto
174Maria MARKOVACBishop Allen Toronto
175Madeleine MAIOBishop Allen Toronto
176Michelle WESOLOWSKIBishop Allen Toronto
177Morgan SURAJRAMBishop Allen Toronto
178Oliva KORDOSBishop Allen Toronto
180Ben PREISNERBishop Reding
181Isiah LEMIEUXBishop Reding
182Hakeem MADAHEYBishop Reding
183David JONESBishop Reding
184Gordon WOODCOCKBishop Reding
187Somerset JARVISBishop Strachan School
188Meagan HASEGAWABishop Strachan School
189Mary MCNEEBishop Strachan School
190Rachel HANSONBishop Strachan School
191Bridgette LOBishop Strachan School
192Allison KUSTECBishop Strachan School
193Kayla GREENBERGBishop Strachan School
196O'Garro JUSTINBlessed Mother Teresa Toronto
197Medhanie NATNALBlessed Mother Teresa Toronto
198Kamal MILLERBlessed Mother Teresa Toronto
199Jasel BOATENGBlessed Mother Teresa Toronto
200Tracy MYERSBlessed Trinity
202Claire BERGANBluevale Collegiate
203Emily JENSENBluevale Collegiate
204Alison GILMOREBluevale Collegiate
205Rachel GASCONBluevale Collegiate
206Spencer BAYLEYLorne Park S.S.
207Robert MCCANNLorne Park S.S.
214Eric OSBOURNEBowmanville High School
215Brian MOOREBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
217Justin MOAKLERBrampton Centennial
218Coby PHILLIPSBrampton Centennial
219Connor OSTOICHBranksome Hall
220Lexi HILLBranksome Hall
221Anthony MARTORINOBrebeuf College Toronto
222Elijah SILVABrebeuf College Toronto
223Olivia ROBERTSONBrookfield
224Nick BARNESBurlington Central HS
225Joe SHERIDANCameron Heights CI
227Ravi PATELLCameron Heights CI
228Declan OUTHITCameron Heights CI
230Andrew JACKSONCameron Heights CI
231Erinn STENHAM-FAHEYCanterbury
232Lia CODRINGTONCanterbury
233Charlie HEATHCanterbury
235Sydney CURRIERCanterbury
236Anna CIANNICardinal Carter CHS
240Amanda BOYCECardinal Carter CHS
241Tina HAIBODICardinal Carter CHS
242Jeff TWEEDLECardinal Newman ( Stoney Creek
244Kinninmont ERINCardinal Newman Toronto
245Agustin CHRISTIANACardinal Newman Toronto
246Muldoon MEGHANCardinal Newman Toronto
247Michael FORTUNATACardinal Newman Toronto
248Vase LISELLECardinal Newman Toronto
250Andreas DAINECardinal Newman Toronto
252Elise DEDECKERCatholic Central HS London
253Andrea CIMINOCatholic Central HS London
254Nicole VIVONACatholic Central HS London
255Francesa DI LIBEROCatholic Central HS London
256Emma VAN LIESHOUTCatholic Central HS London
258Katerina SAVINCawthra Park S.S.
259Alix TIERCawthra Park S.S.
260Samantha PITTONCawthra Park S.S.
261Kim BEECHCawthra Park S.S.
262Zoe MACKCawthra Park S.S.
263Arabelle GREGOIRECawthra Park S.S.
265Willem QUOSAICentennial CVI
266Simon WELLSCentennial CVI
267Matt DROVERCentennial CVI
268Drew NEILCentennial CVI
269Nolan MULLINSCentennial CVI
271Sarah WISMERCentennial CVI
272Monica SANAGOCentennial CVI
273Emma BARRETTCentennial CVI
274Katherine STAMPCentennial CVI
275Jackie BAUMANCentennial CVI
278Kayla CASSIBOCentennial Secondary School
279Sara SVOBODACentennial Secondary School
280Katie SVOBODACentennial Secondary School
282Alex SIMONSCentennial Secondary School
283Micaila MAHONEY-ASHBERRYCentennial Secondary School
284Mike PARKCentral Huron SS
285Amber SEALYCentre Wellington
286Stephanie SHAWCentre Wellington
287Jessica CUABACentre Wellington
288Kylie SULLIVANCentre Wellington
289Laura BENDERCentre Wellington
291Zach FRANCISCOChaminade High School
292Anston EMMANUELChaminade High School
293Matthew SILVAGGIOChaminade High School
294Marco BANIDIERAChaminade High School
295Manvir SAMRAChinguacousy
296Harvinder AUJLAChinguacousy
297Abhishek JOSHIChinguacousy
298Sandeep PRABHAKARChinguacousy
299Amrit SHARMAChinguacousy
301Madison FRASERChippewa
302Corrine GIORGETTIChippewa
304Haleigh BAINESChrist the King
305Irene KIROPLISChrist the King
306Andrew PUNDSACKChrist the King
307Wilson POULTERChurchill CVI
308Shannon MILLSClarkson
309Eryn STEWARTClarkson
310Yuki HARADAClarkson
311Taylor COFFINClarkson
312Natalia BEKIRSKYClarkson
314Stephanie NEVISONClarkson
315Joey HEARTWELLClarkson
316Mariah WILSONCobourg District C I East
317Honour CATTELLCobourg District C I East
319Paige FOXCROFTCollingwood CI
320Kyla WILLSCollingwood CI
321Conner HOLLINGSHEADCollingwood CI
322Rebecca REDPATHCollingwood CI
323Alex STUKATORCollingwood CI
325Braden USHERCollingwood CI
326Keanan GROVESCollingwood CI
327Eric MUELLERCollingwood CI
328Nathan PRIESTCollingwood CI
329Riley CHRISTENSENCollingwood CI
331Jason LANGFORDCollingwood CI
332Mike JENEREAUXCollingwood CI
333Matt JENEREAUXCollingwood CI
334Owen FRYCollingwood CI
336Andrew PAULCollingwood CI
337Michaela KLASENCollingwood CI
338Breanne NOYESCollingwood CI
339Shelby DICKEYCollingwood CI
340Sarah HUNTERCollingwood CI
341Claire CURRIECollingwood CI
343Zack HANNONCollingwood CI
344Jordan USHERCollingwood CI
345Hunter AGNEWCollingwood CI
346Jacob PRIESTCollingwood CI
347Liam FOXCollingwood CI
349Cameron SLUPEIKSColonel By
350Natasha WONGGloucester
351Caitlin MORRISColonel By
352Emily SEALEColonel By
353Alicia BARBANColonel By
354Magdeline SIMSColonel By
355Crystal TIERNEYColonel By
356Adam RICHARDSONColonel By
357Sebastien SAVILLEColonel By
358Felix ZHUColonel By
359Warren FERGUSONColonel By
360Evan SMITHColonel By
361Eric DEBAE.L. Crossley
362Maverick BOLGERConfederation
363Emily VILLENEUVEConfederation
364Alexandria SMULANDConfederation
365Meghan HAWConfederation
366Rebecca SNYDERConfederation
367Dylan BAHRCorpus Christi
368Diarra CAYENNECorpus Christi
369Jenn WALECorpus Christi
370Rachel COLAROSSICorpus Christi
371Paulita ARANGOCorpus Christi
372Kaitlin BUTTRUMCorpus Christi
374Chris ANGELATOSCorpus Christi
375Daniel D'ANDRADECorpus Christi
376Brandon SOLOMONCorpus Christi
377Philip KYCCorpus Christi
378Caleb OLSONCorpus Christi
380Jessica BLUMCountry Day School
381Brittany JACKSONCountry Day School
382Spencer FONTEINCountry Day School
383Nathan ACKERMANCourtice SS
384Keith COLECourtice SS
385Jon ZAVITSKICourtice SS
386Tyler COLLINSCourtice SS
388Stevon MATTHEWSCourtice SS
389Katey CODYRECourtice SS
390Paige NOCKCourtice SS
391Emma GRAYCourtice SS
392Elise MOORECourtice SS
393Jessica DEVILLIERSCourtice SS
396Jack HAYWARDCrescent School
397Toms BLACKCrescent School
398Taylor KEATINGCrescent School
400Nick MEHTACrescent School
402Emmanuel ZAMBAZISCrestwood Preparatory College
403Duncan GILFILLANCrestwood Preparatory College
406Arakel MINASSIANDe La Salle
407Braden KENNYDennis Morris
408Kristina PAPADICHDon Mills CI
409Madeleine TOOKEDon Mills CI
410Leah MINDORFFDon Mills CI
411Emma STRACKDon Mills CI
412Shanshan WANGDon Mills CI
413Kia GHARIBIDon Mills CI
414Bettina BOUCHERDonald A. Wilson
415Kevin TREEDr. G.W. Williams
416Nick SMITHDr. G.W. Williams
417Matthew ROACHDr. G.W. Williams
418Neil BENDERDr. G.W. Williams
419Eric BENDERDr. G.W. Williams
421Andie WOODDryden HS
422Elizabeth CARTERDryden HS
423Emmy ARESENAULTDryden HS
424Emily DAYDryden HS
425Tyler LEONZIODryden HS
426Eldon VANDENBRANDDryden HS
427Jake WICKSTROMDryden HS
429Kirk MARKOWSKIDryden HS
430Nicole MCMILLENDunbarton HS
431Kaylin FERGUSONDunbarton HS
432Nicole WARRENDunbarton HS
433Cierra MADOREDunbarton HS
434Emily THOMASDunbarton HS
436Mitchell CHASEDunbarton HS
437Teghan HENDERSONDunbarton HS
438Shane MACDONALDE. C. Drury
439Lisa GEARINGE.L. Crossley
440Kennedy WHITLEYE.L. Crossley
441Keagin COLLIEE.L. Crossley
442Nikki SOHIE.L. Crossley
443Jessica KOUDYSE.L. Crossley
447Erica VAN WYKEarl of March
448Sophia LLYODEarl of March
449Hailey MCKECHNIEEarl of March
450Emma FOXEarl of March
451Isabel REYESEarl of March
453Stefanie KAMINSKIEarl of March
454Kumsal KAVASLAREarl of March
455Carly PAPPASEarl of March
456Keira NEIMIEarl of March
457Lydia JINEarl of March
459Briana SCHMIDTEast Northumberland Secondary
460Kirsten CROWEEast Northumberland Secondary
461Caroline BIRCHEast Northumberland Secondary
462Sylvie BECKEREast Northumberland Secondary
463Jovana YAPEast Northumberland Secondary
464Taylor GOODYEAREast Northumberland Secondary
465Braden RUMPELEast Northumberland Secondary
466Spencer HAYWARDEast Northumberland Secondary
467Quin DIBBITSEast Northumberland Secondary
468Darion SWEETEast Northumberland Secondary
469Heidi GRIFFITHEast Northumberland Secondary
470Tori SHARPEEast Northumberland Secondary
471Anna BARKEREast Northumberland Secondary
472Karli VOSKAMPEast Northumberland Secondary
473Regan VEILLETTEEast Northumberland Secondary
474Nicholas VACHONEast Northumberland Secondary
475Jacob SCHMIDTEast Northumberland Secondary
476Chris HOWARDEast Northumberland Secondary
477Malcolm PRUEEast Northumberland Secondary
478Ryan MCGALEEast Northumberland Secondary
480Nicole TAKEUCHIEast York CI
481Jeff THORNBEREastdale CVI
482Samantha HILLEastern Commerce HS
483Ryan JACKSONEastview SS
484Cole GILLIGANEastview SS
485Mark HUTCHINSONEastview SS
486Riley PARKEREastview SS
487Glen REAVIEEastview SS
489Madeline ARMSTRONGEastview SS
490Jenny CAMPBELLEastview SS
491Hannah SIMMSEastview SS
493Kelly HUNTEREastview SS
494Cynthia VEITCHEastview SS
495Sam GREEREastview SS
496Jenn JACKSONEastview SS
497Taylor ETZLEden
498Dylan WALICKIEden
499Trevor JANSSENEden
500Denver FARQUHARElliott Lake
503Julia HILDEBRANDElmira District
504Alex HILDEBRANDElmira District
505Matt BANNONElmira District
508Walker HOUGHTONEnglehart High School
509Marshall BALLEnglehart High School
510Sara PORTEREnglehart High School
511Jacob BOISVERTEP Renaissance
512Mitchell MUIZELAARErindale
514Andrew LAMOTHEES Marc Garneau
515Camille HAMMESC de La Verendrye
516Mia SERRATOREESC de La Verendrye
517David FROEBELESC Renaissance
518Jennifer FROEBELESC Renaissance
519France MAISONNEUVEESC Theriault
520Melanie MALETTEESC Theriault
522Stephanie SEGUINESC Theriault
524Natascha BRUNETESC Theriault
525Jeric POIRIERESC Theriault
527Reed CARRIERESC Theriault
528Nicholas ROBILLARDESC Theriault
529Douglas RONDEAUESC Theriault
531Sophie CARBONNEAUESC Theriault
532Josee COSSETTEESC Theriault
533Valerie PAQUETTEESC Theriault
534Coreigh GAGNEESC Theriault
535Cinthya FAUBERTESC Theriault
537Samuel DELAGEESC Theriault
538Jordan GELINASESC Theriault
539Scott DUHANESC Theriault
540Adam KVASESC Theriault
541Paul COTEESC Theriault
543Renee MAISONNEUVEESC Theriault
544Jessica DEMERSESC Theriault
545Marie-Pierre NADONESC Theriault
546Brittany HATTONESC Theriault
548Jeremie BOURGETESC Theriault
549Paul RAYMONDESC Theriault
550Daniel FOURNIERESC Theriault
551Martin SEGUINESC Theriault
552Ryan BANKSESC Theriault
554Colton LAFRANCEEspanola
555Aric EMIRYEspanola
556Josh RODLEYEspanola
557Stephen BEANGEEspanola
558Zack PREGENTEspanola
559Nick BOURGUIGNONEspanola
561Mario MANITOWABIEspanola
562Tristan EMIRYEspanola
563Michael MCDONALDEspanola
564Curtis GALLINGEREspanola
565Devan DESCHAMPSEspanola
567Carter ROSEEtobicoke CI
568Brent SCHEIBELHUTEtobicoke CI
569David MAUNDEREtobicoke CI
570David JINKINSONEtobicoke CI
571Troy D'ANGELOEtobicoke CI
572William BRADBEEREtobicoke CI
574Oliva CAMPBELLFather Redmond High School
577Joana AZUBALISFather Redmond High School
580Julie-Anne STAEHLIFE Madill SS
581Madeline YUNGBLUTFE Madill SS
582Brianna BIRDFE Madill SS
583Erin YUNGBLUTFE Madill SS
584Rachael NIVINSFE Madill SS
586Maddy KELLYFellowes High School Pembroke
587Stuart MACPHERSONFellowes High School Pembroke
588Landen DOBSIFenelon Falls Secondary School
589Gavin TAYLORFenelon Falls Secondary School
590Tyler MEREDITHFenelon Falls Secondary School
591T J THOMASFenelon Falls Secondary School
592Byron SMALLWOODFenelon Falls Secondary School
594Dishanth PETER-DIASFr. Michael McGivney
595Janessa LADOUCEURFranco Ouest
596Abby GALBRAITHFranco Ouest
597Roxanna KEMPFranco Ouest
598Tea MORINFranco Ouest
599Danae MORRISFrontenac Secondary School Kin
600Emma GALBRAITHFranco Ouest
602Kieran L'ABBEFrontenac Secondary School Kin
603Mitch KIRBYFrontenac Secondary School Kin
604Mitch JOHNSONFrontenac Secondary School Kin
605Branden RAYMONDFrontenac Secondary School Kin
606Michael GIORNOFrontenac Secondary School Kin
608Everett CHILDSGananoque Secondary School
609Yannick MOREL-BANVILLEGarneau
610Maggie SCHEUNERTGarneau
611Jean-Luc BEGINGarneau
612Matthew PARDOGeneral Amherst
614Max SERVISSGeneral Panet High School
615Sam SERVISSGeneral Panet High School
616David CRABTREEGeneral Panet High School
617Nathan SMITHGeneral Panet High School
618Jon STORRINGGeneral Panet High School
619Matthew WIEBEGeneral Panet High School
621Ty LEBANNISTERGeneral Panet High School
622Matt KNEBELGeorgetown District HS
623Owen BAHENGeorgetown District HS
624Liam CARSONGeorgetown District HS
626Mark VANDERLEESTGeorgetown District HS
627Ryan KEENIEGeorgetown District HS
628Lauren BREWSTERGeorgetown District HS
629Matt SIMPSONGeorgetown District HS
630Ben WANLESSGeorgetown District HS
631Max WANLESSGeorgetown District HS
632Jordan TOTHGeorgetown District HS
633Hannah WOODHOUSEGeorgian Bay Secondary School
634Jared RUESTGeorgian Bay Secondary School
635Claire SMITHGlebe
636Alexa LIVINGSTONEGlebe
637Tara ROBINSONGlebe
638Emma BARRETTGlebe
639Juliana RHEADGlebe
641Alex BERNSTGlebe
642Ryan FORDGlebe
643Sebastian SPOERELGlebe
644Patrick MARSHALLGlebe
645Kendra RIDLEYGlebe
647Annabelle HARVEYGlebe
648Heather KIRBYGlebe
649Nicholas RUPARGlebe
650Timothy AUSTENGlebe
651Nicolas UHTHOFFGlebe
652Alex KERZNERGlebe
653Colin MCDONNELLGlebe
655Charlene RHEADGlebe
656Alexa DERKSENGlebe
657Holly MCCULLOCHGlebe
658Elyssa LOEWENGlebe
659Amy ALLENGlebe
661Yves SIKUBWABOGlebe
662Philip MARSHALLGlebe
663David BORISHGlebe
664Colin FOLEYGlebe
665Isaac FREDAGlebe
667Jana WALKOWSKIGlenforest
671Steven DEJAGERGoderich DCI
674Troy SMITHGrimsby
675Vanessa LINTONGuelph Collegiate
676Leah BRODOVSKYGuelph Collegiate
677Olivia MATERGuelph Collegiate
678Anna LAWSGuelph Collegiate
679Claire PHELPSGuelph Collegiate
681Owen HYNNAHammarskjold HS
682Eric WATSONHammarskjold HS
683Nick KONDRATHammarskjold HS
685Emma MACINTOSHHavergal College
686Natalie BIRINGERHavergal College
687Annie RUETERHavergal College
688Shannon DOWLINGHavergal College
690Maxine BOUWHUISHeartlake
691Angela BOYDHeartlake
692Sarah PEDDLEHeartlake
693Deseree STEVENHeartlake
694Jasmine BHATTIHeartlake
695Stephany SNOOKHeartlake
697Erik HEIDEBRECHTHighland
698Connor MCDONALDHighland
699Tom MANSONHighland
700Kyle HOLMESHighland
701Jack HOLMESHighland
704Austen FORBESHighland
705David FRIENDHighland
706Adam ROWLESHighland
707Liam SMITHHighland
708Paul KOLBHighland
709Kelsey GRIMESHillcrest
710David MCHUGHHillcrest
711Cameron MCMILLANHillfield Strathallan College
712Alec MANNARINOHillfield Strathallan College
713Laura KORSMITHoly Cross
715Chris KIMMERERHoly Cross Kingston
716Johnathan BESSELINKHoly Cross Kingston
717Cole SMITHHoly Cross Kingston
718Nolan BREAULTHoly Cross Kingston
719Jordan GRADYHoly Cross Kingston
721Mickey DAYHoly Trinity
725Rachel BRONZOVICHHoly Trinity Oakville
726Erin LOCKEHumberside CI
727Emma ROGERSHumberside CI
728Jennifer WOLEVERHumberside CI
729Sarah HILLHumberside CI
730Caroline SERJEANTHumberside CI
731Miles AVALOSHumberside CI
732Mackenzie LEMIEUXHumberside CI
733Jamie KAVANAGHHumberside CI
734Natasha GONCHARENKOHumberside CI
735Alicja TRYCZYNSKAHumberside CI
736Kristen WILSONHumberside CI
737Jake CARROLLHumberside CI
738Jack KENNEDYHumberside CI
739John KARGBOHumberside CI
740Philip YOUNANHumberside CI
741Gordon WONGHumberside CI
742Maria PEREIRAHumberside CI
743Talitha CHERERHumberside CI
744Alison SARJEANTHumberside CI
745Juliana BERGENHumberside CI
746Emily GRAHAMHumberside CI
747Scott HILLHumberside CI
748Olivia VAN NESTHuron Heights
750Robbie ELMHIRSTHuron Heights
751Keaton SMEEHuron Heights
752Luke GRIESEHuron Heights
753Matt MARGERISONHuron Heights
754Dylan BROWNHuron Heights
755Madalyn RUBYHuron Park SS
756Andy HEINI E Weldon Secondary School
757Keil SHEAI E Weldon Secondary School
758Eli HAWMANI E Weldon Secondary School
759Zach HAWMANI E Weldon Secondary School
760Hayden LOTHIANI E Weldon Secondary School
762Aidan OPAZO-BAERImmaculata
763Ajeuro ABALAImmaculata
764Aidan CAUFIELDImmaculata
765Mathieu DESJARDINSImmaculata
766Josh LEMOINEImmaculata
767Lily GOGUENInnisdale SS
768Sarah LAWInnisdale SS
769Madison CLARKEInnisdale SS
770Jeslyn CHANTLERInnisdale SS
771Katie VINCENTIona Catholic S.S.
772Daniel LONGUEPEEIroquois Falls SS
773Sean BOISVERTIroquois Falls SS
775Daniello TETANGCOJean Vanier Toronto
776Sergio RAEZ-VILLANUEVAJohn Cabot
777Danielle D'AOUSTJohn F Ross CVI
778Sophia PAPADESDESJohn F Ross CVI
779Paige PARKERJohn F Ross CVI
780Sarah WELCHJohn F Ross CVI
782Kerstyn FARRELLJohn McCrae
784Rachel VILLATAKingston Collegiate Vocational
785Ben WORKMANKingston Collegiate Vocational
786Ryan SLEIMANKingsville
787Erin LEEKorah
788Sabrina MARSHKorah
789Heather JAROSLa Salle Secondary School King
791Logan BURUMALambton Central CVI
793Robert LEWANDLawrence Park CI
794Keira ZLAHTICLawrence Park CI
795Chris MOORELawrence Park CI
796Felishia FERGUSONLeamington District
797Madison HILLIARDLeaside High School
798Thea PETSISLeaside High School
799Hanna COYLELeaside High School
800Amy SMITHLeaside High School
801Lucy LIULeaside High School
802John FANJOYLeaside High School
803Bobby KINGLeaside High School
804Jd MCGREGORLeaside High School
805Colin LONGLeaside High School
806Rebecca FORMOSALeaside High School
807Claire LOCKRIDGELeaside High School
808Paula ZONNEVELDLeaside High School
809Margue MCGREGORLeaside High School
810Maddie THEODORLISLeaside High School
811Ben CARSONLeaside High School
812David DELAZZARILeaside High School
813Erik ELLIOTLeaside High School
815Conor SMITHLeaside High School
816Tayler KINGLindsay Collegiate Vocational
817Adam HOLLIDAYLindsay Collegiate Vocational
818Brandon DRUERLindsay Collegiate Vocational
819David SHORTLindsay Collegiate Vocational
820Travis BRUCELindsay Collegiate Vocational
822Sam KINAHANLisgar
823Brandon LEELisgar
824Nico WERSCHLERLisgar
825Ben WRIGHTLisgar
826Hansome KIMLisgar
829Rachel LECKLockerby
830Ashley SANDRELockerby
831Allanna SORGINILockerby
832Angela PERDULockerby
833Sarah MACLEANLockerby
835Myles MCCORMICKLockerby
836Ryan FAUBERTLockerby
837Phil MILLERLockerby
839Wyatt CONROYLockerby
840Nick WALKERLockerby
841Lisa ROMANISZYNLockerby
842Teagan MOXAMLockerby
843Britney GOUTHROLockerby
844Thalia PISARICLockerby
845Brandy CHARGEYLockerby
847Tim TINDALLLockerby
848Gordon CHOWNLockerby
849Tom MATUKALALockerby
850Tayte KOSMERLYLockerby
851Brodie LINGARDLockerby
853Bronwyn NOVAKLoEllen
854Haley MAZIARSKILoEllen
855Katie WIWCHARLoEllen
856Laura BATTAIONLoEllen
857Alyssa STAFFORDLoEllen
858Erica CONLINLoEllen
860Charlotte PROUSELondon Central SS
861Sarah HESMANLondon Central SS
862Ally MACDONALDLondon Central SS
863Sydney FISHERLondon Central SS
864Tessa PEERLESSLondon Central SS
866Jack SHEFFARLondon Central SS
867Jakub SZMITLondon Central SS
868Alex PAYNTERLondon Central SS
869Elliott SIMPSONLondon Central SS
870Kwesi ASANTEYLondon Central SS
872Tristan FLEMINGLondon Central SS
876Thomas DALYLorne Park S.S.
877Andrew FORBESLorne Park S.S.
878Will DETLORLorne Park S.S.
880Erin KRALLouis Riel
881Marc-Andre BINETTELouis Riel
882Adam MALEKOSLouis Riel
883Dominique LEDUCLouis Riel
884Jibrel JAMALouis Riel
885Cailie MCGUIRELoyola Catholic S.S.
886Michael QUANLeaside High School
887Lucas TRAPEAULycee Claudel
889Lewis KENTMacLachlan College
890Nicole LAWSONMalvern CI
891Elena FORNAZZARIMalvern CI
892Rachel ENGMalvern CI
893Hannah CASEYMalvern CI
894Tristan WOOMalvern CI
895Nick MORROWMalvern CI
896Sarah EMILIOMalvern CI
897Adrianna SOMalvern CI
898Aine WORKENTINMalvern CI
899Leah GROVESMalvern CI
900Gabrielle TERRYMalvern CI
901Kai GROVESMalvern CI
902Adam VARROMalvern CI
903Andrew EDMUNDSMalvern CI
904Lester LAMPTEYMalvern CI
905Max RUSSOMalvern CI
906Brittany WALLManitoulin Secondary School
907Jamie MILLETTEManitoulin Secondary School
908Kieran COOPERManitoulin Secondary School
909Matthew CRAIGManitoulin Secondary School
910Jordan CRISTOManitoulin Secondary School
911John GLASBYManitoulin Secondary School
913Tess DOANEManitoulin Secondary School
914Harrison NOBLEManitoulin Secondary School
915Jeremy COOPERManitoulin Secondary School
916Michael NIVENManitoulin Secondary School
917Wyatt KENNEDYManitoulin Secondary School
918Wesley TRIMMERManitoulin Secondary School
919Evan BECKSManitoulin Secondary School
922Daniel TURINOMartingrove CI
923Robert KANKOMartingrove CI
924O'Shea SYLVAN VAUGHANMartingrove CI
925Armanuel ALEMAYEHUMartingrove CI
926Paritosh ARYAMartingrove CI
927Jesse MAJORMartingrove CI
928Daniella GIARDETTIMary Ward High School
929Traian BURSUMary Ward High School
931Rajan BRARMaxwell Heights
933Andrew MOHAMMEDMayfield
934Aidan ZAGARMayfield
935Larkin DAVENPORT-HUYERMayfield
936Ashley HUETMayfield
937Hayley SQUAREMayfield
938Elise HUETMayfield
939Hayley SMITHMayfield
941Myles ZAGARMayfield
942Chardae HENRYMcLaughlin CVI
943Cole BROWN-LAFOYMcLaughlin CVI
944Yousuf LAHAYEMcLaughlin CVI
945Vinton GASKINMcLaughlin CVI
946Lauchlan MCKINNONMcLaughlin CVI
947Stuart WILCOXMcLaughlin CVI
949Katerina CIRONEMcLaughlin CVI
950Isaac DOBOSMcLaughlin CVI
951Jordan MCNALLYMcLaughlin CVI
952Chris MCGOWANMcLaughlin CVI
953Charles HYLANDMcLaughlin CVI
954Dean KIMMcLaughlin CVI
955Alan HETHERINGTONMcLaughlin CVI
956Mackenzie MARTINMedway DHS
957Justin CUDDIHEYSt mark
958Daniel DESGROSEILLERSMerivale
959Darcy HARDY-KAVANAGHMerivale
960Rubin KATAKIMerivale
961Peter TIBELIUSMerivale
962Kasra AFKHAMMerivale
964Gill NADYAMichael Power / St. Josephs
965Gill AMISAMichael Power / St. Josephs
966Milosz JULIAMichael Power / St. Josephs
967Allen KEIRAMichael Power / St. Josephs
968Goulart SAVANNAHMichael Power / St. Josephs
970Mac Sporran DAVIDMichael Power / St. Josephs
971Pastor LAURAMichael Power / St. Josephs
972Tymoshenko ELISAMichael Power / St. Josephs
973Turano MARIAMichael Power / St. Josephs
974Clarke ALEXANDRAMichael Power / St. Josephs
975Sajewycz KATRINAMichael Power / St. Josephs
977Niedbala CONNORMichael Power / St. Josephs
978Bacic RYANMichael Power / St. Josephs
979Massingham CURTISMichael Power / St. Josephs
980Pietrangelo ANTHONYMichael Power / St. Josephs
981Petrov TIMOURMichael Power / St. Josephs
983Malek DAHLIAMichael Power / St. Josephs
984Viveiros MATTHEWMichael Power / St. Josephs
985Thyra ANDERSENMilton District High School
987Katie HOLMANMilton District High School
988Emma WESTWATEMilton District High School
989Franklin PEREZMonarch Park CI
990Muhumed SIRAGEMontcalm SS
991Amara ABRAHAMontcalm SS
992Sarah SPOTTISWOODMontcalm SS
993Jaclyn WHITEMother Teresa CSS London
995Cliff ROSTANTMsgr. Johnson Toronto
996Rodgers CALLUMNeil McNeil High School
997Wakeham RHYSNeil McNeil High School
998Rivera OLIVERNeil McNeil High School
999Campos SERGIONeil McNeil High School
1000Naval JORDANNeil McNeil High School
1002Dushante HUSSETTNeil McNeil High School
1003MacLellan ZENNeil McNeil High School
1004Bomers NICKNeil McNeil High School
1005Dias ANDERSONNeil McNeil High School
1006Dosu KAFUIENeil McNeil High School
1008Perera-Satgun JOELNeil McNeil High School
1010O'Reilly JOELNeil McNeil High School
1011Watson ALEXNeil McNeil High School
1012Direnzo MIKENeil McNeil High School
1014Hannah DAVERONelson H. S.
1015Eric GRIMMINCKNelson H. S.
1016Jake MALTBYNelson H. S.
1018Carter TATENelson H. S.
1020Zoe LITTLERNelson H. S.
1021Margaux MCLEANNepean
1023Scott DONALDNepean
1024Duncan MCTAGGARTNepean
1025Kieran WILSONNepean
1026Jordan MCTAGGARTNepean
1027Van Walraven PATRICKNepean
1029Kelsey HORNERNewmarket HS
1030Ashni BHOOLATONNewmarket HS
1031Jennika GRAGTMANSNewmarket HS
1032Sebastian BLAIRNewmarket HS
1033David BAEHRENorth Hastings High School
1034Gina MCNALLYNorth Lambton
1035Emily WILLIAMSNorth Lambton
1036Eric ZOLISNorth Park
1037Jatin ARORANorth Park
1038Brandon THOMPSONNorth Park
1039Jay SOLANKINorth Park
1041Tyler MOORENorth Park Collegiate
1042John-Ross TANGINorth Park Collegiate
1043Riley MALCOLMNorth Park Collegiate
1044Greg BIRDSELLNorth Park Collegiate
1045Jake MOORENorth Park Collegiate
1046Ben SAYLESNorth Park Collegiate
1048Sarah PAULLNorthen SS
1049Samantha EDWARDSNorthen SS
1050Gabrielle FOSSNorthern SS
1051Maeve MACDONALDNorthern SS
1052Catherine CAREFOOTENorthern SS
1053Mona SIMNorthern SS
1054Allie SHERWINNorthern SS
1055Jacob FERGUSONNorthern SS
1056Phoenix TASHLIN-CLIFFORDNorthern SS
1057Simon MCEVOYNorthern SS
1058Lantz KILBORNNorthern SS
1059Sabina MIDGENNorthern SS
1060Michael PETTANorthern SS
1061Nicolas OLANONorthern SS
1062Brittany KUCERANorthview Heights SS
1063Nicole HESSELSNorwell DSS
1064Michelle CORNACCHIANotre Dame
1065Samuel MILLINGTONNotre Dame
1066Christopher MOYERNotre Dame
1067Erin MAWHINNEYNotre Dame Burlington
1068Katherine BERARDINETTINotre Dame High School Toronto
1069Richelle RAMIREZNotre Dame High School Toronto
1070Katherine WHITENotre Dame High School Toronto
1071Grace HILLNotre Dame High School Toronto
1072Shannon WAKEHAMNotre Dame High School Toronto
1074Pamela WHITTAKERNotre Dame High School Toronto
1079Ryan MCANUFFOakville Trafalgar HS
1080Connor LADLY-FREDEENOakville Trafalgar HS
1081Angus SCOTTOakville Trafalgar HS
1082Connor HAMMONDOakville Trafalgar HS
1083Robert CHUNGOakville Trafalgar HS
1084Jerra COULOMBEO'Gorman High School
1085Kelsey LEFEBVREO'Gorman High School
1086Colton LABINEO'Gorman High School
1087Ryan SASSEVILLEO'Gorman High School
1089Austin VAILLANCOURTO'Gorman High School
1090Theodore MANSEAUO'Gorman High School
1091Mariah TORRESANO'Gorman High School
1092Alexandria GODINO'Gorman High School
1093Leah CARTANO'Gorman High School
1094Shelby PEPINO'Gorman High School
1095R.J. ROYO'Gorman High School
1097Madison PENFOLDO'Neill
1098Soren MEEUWISSEOrillia District CVI
1100Olivia SANDERSONOrillia District CVI
1101Rebecca RAEOrillia District CVI
1103Alyssa BOLLINGEROur Lady of Lourdes
1105Sura YEKKAOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1106Riley PATRICKOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1107Alexander ZARANEKOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1108Bevan PERERAOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1109Dwayne FRANCISOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1110Jake DUNLOPOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1112Brandon THOMASParis District HS
1114Marek BIALKOWSKIParry Sound HS
1116Mitchell CAUCHIPaul Dwyer CHS
1117Justin WHITEPaul Dwyer CHS
1118Adam WELSHPaul Dwyer CHS
1119John HUGHESPaul Dwyer CHS
1120Patrick WAWSZYSZLOPaul Dwyer CHS
1122Alison SMEGALPaul Dwyer CHS
1123Jade KURHANPaul Dwyer CHS
1124Alexis BUNGAYPaul Dwyer CHS
1125Jessica PULITOPaul Dwyer CHS
1126Christine CAMOZZIPaul Dwyer CHS
1128Riley OLESKYPaul Dwyer CHS
1129Brandon BOURQUEPaul Dwyer CHS
1130Jp KARWOWSKIPaul Dwyer CHS
1131Alex KARWOWSKIPaul Dwyer CHS
1132John BAUERPaul Dwyer CHS
1134Steven NADJIWANPeninsula Shores
1135Serena GILLPickering HS
1136Xavier KINGPickering HS
1137Alex GRANTPickering HS
1138Menelik KINGPickering HS
1139Lukas JARRONPickering HS
1140Ashton HYDEPickering HS
1142Derek VAN SCHEPENPort Credit S.S.
1143Lucas PETERSENPort Credit S.S.
1144Peter WILSONPort Credit S.S.
1145Paul DESBRISAYPort Credit S.S.
1146Andres FRANCKENPort Credit S.S.
1148Emma STARKEPort Hope High School
1149Jeremy COUGHLERPort Hope High School
1150Stuart THIBERTPort Perry HS
1151Brendan PATTONPreston High School
1152Joe SILVAPreston High School
1153Owen SAVORYPreston High School
1154Nicholas CARRIEREPreston High School
1155Philip HUYNHPreston High School
1157Marlisa BEVAARTQuinte Christian High School
1159Nick HOLDENQuinte Secondary School
1160Heather SCHOLMANRedeemer Christian
1161Kevin BATESRegiopolis-Notre Dame Kingston
1162Clara LANGLEYRegiopolis-Notre Dame Kingston
1163Jenika STEELERenfrew Collegiate Institute
1164Megan COADRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1165Megan BULMERRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1166Carlin JACKESRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1167Sabrina GILLRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1169John PETTIGREWRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1170Sam AGNEWRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1171Mikaela BARNESRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1173Alison MARTINRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1174Rachel BLAIRRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1175Carly MCHENRYRenfrew Collegiate Institute
1178Brendan MASTERSResurrection CSS
1179Jacob ROBINSONResurrection CSS
1180Kevin SANTOLINIResurrection CSS
1181Anthony VANDERHAYDENResurrection CSS
1182Nick BISSONETTEResurrection CSS
1184Daylan SITRichmond Green
1186Breanna FAICZAKRichview CI
1187Megan WATSONRichview CI
1188Rachael WHITELEYRichview CI
1189Daniela TESTANIRichview CI
1191Shane FAVITRichview Ci
1192Heather PETRICKRidley College
1193Sara INOUERidley College
1194Madi MACDONALDRidley College
1195Jacqueline O'ROURKERidley College
1196Olivia KITRidley College
1197Lyjah DUNNRiverside SS
1198Scott NEILSONRiverside SS
1199Jacob WAGNERRiverside SS
1200Stefan SPIRICRiverside SS
1201Hakeem SADIQRiverside SS
1203Corey BELLEMORERiverside SS
1204Jack PORTERRiverside SS
1205Ryan MARCHANDRiverside SS
1206Justin BELLEMORERiverside SS
1207Mike DIETRiverside SS
1210Kevin TORobert Bateman HS
1211Ben ANDERSON-SACKENAYRoland Michener SS
1212Honor WALMSLEYRosedale Heights School of the
1213Gabriel GHIGLIONERosedale Heights School of the
1214Lachlan DEVIRRoyal St. George's College
1215Thomas GENUARoyal St. George's College
1216Brendan BURLETONRoyal St. George's College
1217Benjamin BARNESRoyal St. George's College
1218Connor GALLAGHERRoyal St. George's College
1220Jack HILLRoyal St. George's College
1222Aidan HORVATHSacred Heart
1223Stacey ANDREWSSacred Heart CHS
1224Hannah CARLEYSacred Heart CHS
1225Madison SANDERCOCKSacred Heart CHS
1226Kendall BRAUNSTEINSacred Heart CHS
1227Olivia HALLSacred Heart CHS
1228Ben FREEMANTLESacred Heart CHS
1229Isaiah FERNANDESSacred Heart CHS
1230Ben NGUYENSacred Heart CHS
1231Emerson GRAVETTSacred Heart CHS
1232Connor MCROBBIESacred Heart CHS
1234Kristie HOULAHANSacred Heart CHS
1236Alex FREEMANTLESacred Heart CHS
1237Kyle PENNEYSacred Heart CHS
1238Clay FERNANDESSacred Heart CHS
1239Ciaran CALLAGHANSacred Heart CHS
1240Nikyle WILLIAMS-MACINTOSHSacred Heart CHS
1243Carter DAYSandwich SS
1244Georgia AUGERSarnia Northern
1245Teighan MACNEILLSarnia Northern
1246Heather BAXTERSarnia Northern
1247Madison HUZEVKASarnia Northern
1248Mendoza BEASarnia Northern
1251Paige ODEGARDSarnia Northern
1252Bernadette MAGTANONGSarnia Northern
1253Michelle WONGSarnia Northern
1254Ciara WRIGHTSarnia Northern
1255Siobhan SMITHSarnia Northern
1257Shawn MASTERSarnia Northern
1258Pablo MENDOZASarnia Northern
1259Olivier ASSELINSarnia Northern
1260Kurt POWELLSarnia Northern
1261Cullen MCCURRACHSarnia Northern
1263Jessica NUSSELDERSaugeen District
1265Logan CHAPPELLSaugeen District
1266James HANRATTYSenator O'Connor Toronto
1267Cassandra PARKERSinclair SS
1268Olivia HOWESinclair SS
1270Mikaela HARRISONSinclair SS
1271Gurrathan CHANDHOKESinclair SS
1272Mackenzie MAYERSSir Fredrick Banting SS
1273Ben HARRISSir Fredrick Banting SS
1274Rhys DESMONDSir Fredrick Banting SS
1275Ryan PRETESir Fredrick Banting SS
1276Damon BLACKPORTSir Fredrick Banting SS
1277Jacob VANDERZWELSir Fredrick Banting SS
1279Samy HANRATHSir Oliver Mowat CI
1280Cadence CURRIESir Oliver Mowat CI
1281Amanda HUMMELSir Oliver Mowat CI
1283Kaitlynn SANGERSir Oliver Mowat CI
1284Larissa CURRIESir Oliver Mowat CI
1285Mischa VALESSir Oliver Mowat CI
1287Arjun WALIASir Robert Borden
1288Kate BRADDONSir Robert Borden
1289Rebekah HOFLANDSir Robert Borden
1290Emily PRYSTUPASir Robert Borden
1291Ysabelle SOSir Robert Borden
1292Aileen MOSSDORFSir Robert Borden
1294Elyse CHARRIERSir Robert Borden
1295Patrick SMITHSir Robert Borden
1296Scott LEBOEUFSir Wilfrid Laurier
1297Justine LEEMETSir Winston Churchill
1298Megan GODINSir Winston Churchill
1299Cain HASSIMSir Winston Churchill
1300A.J. EIZENGASir Winston Churchill
1301Drew HARSHAWSir Winston Churchill
1302Alvin FORTALEZASir Winston Churchill
1303Justin LAWLESSSir Winston Churchill
1306Maizee BODMANSir Winston Churchill
1307Courtney LONG-WOODSir Winston Churchill
1308Shabana JAMANISir Winston Churchill
1309Spencer RABYSir Winston Churchill
1310Andrew NEBELSir Winston Churchill
1311Matthew CORMIERSir Winston Churchill
1312Corey GORBELLSir Winston Churchill
1313Eric ROZONSir Winston Churchill
1314Talasia EIZENGASir Winston Churchill
1315Nicole LAWLESSSir Winston Churchill
1316Carley TODERICKSir Winston Churchill
1317Felicia DAGENAISSir Winston Churchill
1318Jessica WALLACESir Winston Churchill
1319Chris HUTTONSir Winston Churchill
1320Taylor LAEKEMANSir Winston Churchill
1321John RABIDEAUSir Winston Churchill
1322Garrett DIONSir Winston Churchill
1323Mike FORTALEZASir Winston Churchill
1324Hannah GAENSLERSmiths Falls District Collegia
1325Alex MACKSouth Carleton
1326Robert DYSARTSouth Carleton
1327Sean LEWSISouth Carleton
1328Stefan SCHUSTERSouth Carleton
1329Jaydn FLANDERSSouth Carleton
1330Aidan HEFFERNANSouth Carleton
1332Kailin CLARKSouth Carleton
1334Sarah KWAJAFASouth Huron District High Scho
1335Adam TAITSouth Huron District High Scho
1336Riley ALVAREZSt David CSS
1337Alyia ROGASt David CSS
1338James MILTONSt David CSS
1340Sarah NIXONSt Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)
1341Georgia BRAUNSTEINSt Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)
1342Victoria GREGATTISt Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)
1343Carling GOOLDSt Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)
1344Dana POPESt Ignatius Loyola ( Oakville)
1345Jessica ARMSTRONGSt Joan of Arc CHS
1346Megan ADAMSSt Joseph
1347Paul NEWCOMBESt Joseph
1348Chris TAYLORSt Joseph CSS
1351Jaimie PHELANSt Mary's HS
1352Cheryse MTTONSt Mary's HS
1353Ainsley NANTESSt Mary's HS
1354Katie GINGRICHSt Mary's HS
1355Justise ERNST-FINNIESt Mary's HS
1357Ben FLANAGANSt Mary's HS
1358Sam BAXTERSt Mary's HS
1359Shawn ERTELSt Mary's HS
1360Zac BANDURASt Mary's HS
1361Chris CLOUTIERSt Mary's HS
1363Lindsay KARYSt Matthew
1364Harrison RITCHIESt Michael CSS Stratford
1365Owen O'LEARYSt Michael CSS Stratford
1366Evan METELSKISt Michael CSS Stratford
1367Brad STEWARTSt Michael CSS Stratford
1368Ryan ROPPSt Michael CSS Stratford
1370Craig KLOMPSt Michael CSS Stratford
1372Alex MAXWELLSt Paul
1373Stefanie DOMITROVITSSt Pius
1374Katrina MELNIKOVSt Robert CHS
1375Montana PORTENIERSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1377Christopher MARENTETTESt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1378Matthew RYCKMANSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1379Tyler GOLDSACKSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1380Thomas LAMBSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1381Alex DUBOULAYSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1383Hilary STAFFORDSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1384Brittany MURPHYSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1385Katie PARRYSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1386Leah KOMERSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1387Cecelia LAMBSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1389Nate LAMBSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1390Jordan DESUMMASt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1391Calvin SCOTTSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1392Josh STAUDERSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1394Paul TRAVAGLINISt Thomas Aquinas CSS London
1396Avery MACKENZIESt. Andrew's College
1397Laura PARKSt. Andrew's JHS
1398Nancy ULICNYSt. Anne
1399Briana HOGANSt. Anne
1400Christina DICARLOSt. Anne
1401Reiley DRESSERSt. Anne
1402Julia CONFLITTISt. Anne
1404Brittany GILLSt. Anne
1405Clarice HOGANSt. Anne
1406Carly ALFANOSt. Anne
1407Brittany SOVRANSt. Anne
1408Sarah DUICSt. Anne
1413Owen SARMATIUKSt. Benedict
1414Emily MARCOLINISt. Benedict
1415Allison DEERYSt. Christopher
1416Lauren HOLMANSt. Christopher
1417Hendrick VERMEULENSt. Christopher
1418Nikki PARKESSt. Christopher
1419Michelle REDDYSt. Christopher
1420Chantal BOURASSASt. Christopher
1421Anneri VERMEULENSt. Christopher
1422Nathalie HARRISSt. Christopher
1424Matt HALLSt. Christopher
1425Amelia BOUGHNSt. Clement's School
1426Hilary STONESt. Clement's School
1427Quinlan HICKEYSt. Clement's School
1428Ibrahim AHMEDSt. Francis
1430Alex RATCLIFFESt. Ignatius of Loyola
1431Bridget O'NEILLSt. Ignatius of Loyola
1432Isabella BOREASt. Ignatius of Loyola
1433Emma NEILSENSt. Ignatius of Loyola
1434Meghan SHARPSt. Ignatius of Loyola
1436Ashlyn COOKSt. Ignatius HS
1437Jacqueline DESIMONESt. Ignatius HS
1438Shaylyn UCHTENHAGENSt. Ignatius HS
1439Sarah HAYSt. Ignatius HS
1440Tyra LAWSSt. Ignatius HS
1441Kayla BERGAGNINISt. Ignatius HS
1442Megan YUANSt. Ignatius HS
1443Marla KEYESSt. Ignatius HS
1444Ann DANARDSt. Ignatius HS
1445Caitlin SMITHSt. Ignatius HS
1446Ivana VIDJENSt. Ignatius HS
1447Laurel BUCHANANSt. John's Kilmarnock
1448Lauren MCDONALDSt. Joseph's CHS
1449Natalie MCCORMICKSt. Joseph's CHS
1450Matthew DRUKENSt. Joseph's CHS
1451Ferneyhough CLAIRESt. Joseph's College Toronto
1452Daniel CORONASt. Marcellinus
1453Rj RAMOSSt. Marcellinus
1454Mateo FATTORESt. Marcellinus
1455Steven ROJASSt. Marcellinus
1456Vince GINOCCHISt. Marcellinus
1458Stephanie LOW SINSt. Marcellinus
1459Katarina MILANOVICSt. Marcellinus
1460Nicole DUICSt. Marcellinus
1461Lauren THURNERSt. Marcellinus
1462Amanda STEENSONSt. Marcellinus
1464Marc PEREIRASt. Marcellinus
1465Jeramie LAISt. Marcellinus
1466Daniel TURCOSt. Mary's College
1467Danielle JOSSINETSt. Mary's Secondary School
1468Madison POGUESt. Mary's Secondary School
1469Cassandra SEBBEN-ROYSt. Mary's Secondary School
1470Kierin YATESSt. Mary's Secondary School
1471Briana RICHTERSt. Mary's Secondary School
1473Michael DOBIESt. Mary's Secondary School
1474Nicole FIORINISt. Maximilian Kolbe
1475Michelle MINCHELLASt. Maximilian Kolbe
1476Kathryn OWSIANYSt. Maximilian Kolbe
1477Kristen DREWSt. Maximilian Kolbe
1478Carley STEINERSt. Maximilian Kolbe
1480Sabrina WALLERSt. Michael
1482Riley JONESSt. Michael CHS Kemptville
1483Katie BOHNSt. Michael CHS Kemptville
1484Kaitlin CASEYSt. Michael CHS Kemptville
1485Catherine AGNEWSt. Michael CHS Kemptville
1486Breana FAGHALISt. Michael CHS Kemptville
1487Andrew LOVISOTTOSt. Michael's College
1488Nick ELLERTONSt. Michael's College
1489Michael BYRNESt. Michael's College
1490Sean DAVISSt. Michael's College
1491Brady TURNERSt. Michael's College
1493Owen LEONSt. Michael's College
1494Mitchell VALICSt. Michael's College
1495Liam TOTTENSt. Michael's College
1496Will STONESt. Michael's College
1497Connor EMENYSt. Michael's College
1499Sacha SMARTSt. Michael's College
1500Philip MESSINASt. Michael's College
1501Ian TRAMBLESt. Michael's College
1502Conor DONOVANSt. Michael's College
1503Thomas BADALISt. Michael's College
1505Michelle OLSONSt. Mildred's Lightbourn
1506Jillian PERRONESt. Mildred's Lightbourn
1507Heather CHANSt. Mildred's Lightbourn
1508Madeline STANTONSt. Mildred's Lightbourn
1509Jerina FORESTALLSt. Mildred's Lightbourn
1510Lexi ADDUONOSt. Patrick HS
1511Veronica PELLERINSt. Patrick HS
1512Kate ADAMSSt. Patrick HS
1513Victoria ECKENSWEILERSt. Patrick HS
1515Renee CLARKESt. Patrick HS
1516Dominique VENERUZSt. Patrick HS
1517Carly MADGESt. Patrick HS
1518Andrea PEPESt. Patrick HS
1519Katelyn WESTSt. Patrick HS
1520Kenneth GROOPSt. Patrick HS
1521Mason QUARRELLSt. Patrick HS
1522Austin PAMMETTSt. Peter Secondary School
1523Stephaney DALEYSt. Peter Secondary School
1525Sydney HOWESSt. Stephens SS
1527Megan QUINNSt. Theresa Catholic Secondary
1528Katie BRITTSt. Theresa Catholic Secondary
1529Piper KEHOESt. Theresa Catholic Secondary
1530Heidi VANCESt. Theresa Catholic Secondary
1531Brittany CALLAGHANSt. Theresa Catholic Secondary
1534Alyssa STEWARTSt. Theresa's HS
1535Tristan STEWARTSt. Theresa's HS
1537Luke CHARBONNEAUSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS
1538Carlee CASSIDYSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S
1539Robert RIDENOURSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S
1540Nici O' NEILLSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S
1541Mark CARROLLSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S
1542Ryan MEDHURSTSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S
1543Neil PATTERSONSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S
1546Sonja ANDREKOVICStratford Central SS
1547Miriam VANMEURSStratford Northwestern SS
1548Mark SCHMIDTStratford Northwestern SS
1549Jeremy HICKStrathroy DCI
1550Nic BYLSMAStrathroy DCI
1551Alex DUFAULTStrathroy DCI
1552Connor PFILEStrathroy DCI
1553Derek HICKStrathroy DCI
1555Mikayla FEDELEStreetsville
1556Tanya BOBROWSKISuperior CI
1557Lydia HEIMONENSuperior Heights
1558Erika MIHELLSuperior Heights
1559Danielle MCKENNEYSuperior Heights
1560Adriane MALLINGERSuperior Heights
1561Star PERRYSuperior Heights
1562Carter LOBERTSuperior Heights
1564Marissa LOBERTSuperior Heights
1565Amelia MARRATOSuperior Heights
1566Wendy MIHELLSuperior Heights
1567Danielle DUPUISSuperior Heights
1568Nicole MCKENNEYSuperior Heights
1570Nicole ARMSTRONGSydenham High School
1572Nick BELORESydenham High School
1573Eamon HILLISSydenham High School
1574Pat RUSSELLSydenham High School
1575Ben TRICKEYSydenham High School
1576Chris MONNIERSydenham High School
1578Emily RAMIERT. A. Blakelock
1579Nathan PILLINGERT. A. Blakelock
1585Sasha BOLTONT. A. Blakelock
1586Morgan BARONT. A. Blakelock
1587Mary PATERSONT. A. Blakelock
1588Grace BOCKINGT. A. Blakelock
1590Gabrielle BERNIERT. A. Blakelock
1591Emliy CARMICHAELThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1592Paige MORINThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1593Colleen JENKINSThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1594Keira BRAZEAUThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1595Joah WILTSEThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1597Courtney SERSONThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1598Chelsea FERGUSONThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1599Kelsey PAYETTEThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1600Paige CLOWThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1601Audrey GUYONNETThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1603Declan COLWELLThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1604Jayson BROWNThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1605Sheldon NOLANThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1606Eric COWANThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1607Nick SERVAGEThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1609Emma SELLECKThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1610Emily BALDISSERAThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1611Shelby KENTThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1612Christine GEMMELLThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1613Kaitlyn MCINTYREThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1615Robbie DEEKSThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1616Garrett RODLEYThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1617Eric WYNANDSThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1618Liam DELANEYThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1619Kade BRAZEAUThousand Islands Secondary Sch
1621Hannah FEDECHKO-CONROYTimiskaming District SS
1623Ryan BURROWSTimiskaming District SS
1624Curtis MACPHERSONTimiskaming District SS
1625Alex SHILLINGHASTimiskaming District SS
1626Riley PRESSAULTTimiskaming District SS
1627Corey STEISTimiskaming District SS
1628Kieran GODREAUTimiskaming District SS
1629Tristan NICHOLTimiskaming District SS
1630Morgan DEWARTimiskaming District SS
1631Alex MILLETTETimiskaming District SS
1633Rebecca JEZICTimmins High & Vocational Scho
1634Sydney LIATimmins High & Vocational Scho
1635Allison ARMSTRONGTimmins High & Vocational Scho
1637Hannah WHITEHEADTimmins High & Vocational Scho
1638Keldon SMITHTimmins High & Vocational Scho
1639Dylan SPIGARELLITimmins High & Vocational Scho
1640Carly CHARBONNEAUTimmins High & Vocational Scho
1641Pia KLEINE VORHOLTTimmins High & Vocational Scho
1643Rachel FAULDSTrenton High School
1644Ali PARKETrinity College School
1645Oliver BLECHERTrinity College School
1647Nimrata VIRKTurner Fenton S.S.
1648Victoria LIUTurner Fenton S.S.
1649Jillian UBAUDOTurner Fenton S.S.
1650Natalie TAKEUCHITurner Fenton S.S.
1651Lena TITOVTurner Fenton S.S.
1653Jack FINLAYSONTwin Lakes SS
1654Drew WHITFIELDTwin Lakes SS
1655Zach BUCHANTwin Lakes SS
1656Jake BUCHANTwin Lakes SS
1657Kevin EASTONTwin Lakes SS
1660Cassidy KUNICYNUniversity of Toronto Schools
1661Ilya KREYNINUniversity of Toronto Schools
1663Tyler BURNSUpper Canada College
1664Andrew CLINTONUpper Canada College
1665Sachin PASRICHAUpper Canada College
1666Henry POWISUpper Canada College
1667Paul BARDEAUpper Canada College
1668Julia KEARLYUxbridge SS
1669Lauren TZOGASUxbridge SS
1670Lauren GALLACHERUxbridge SS
1671Maxine GARRIOCKUxbridge SS
1672Summer SCOTTUxbridge SS
1673Katie FISHERUxbridge SS
1674Julia BAXTERUxbridge SS
1675McKenzie MARTINUxbridge SS
1676Erin MCISAACUxbridge SS
1677Olivia HANSENUxbridge SS
1678James CRAWFORDUxbridge SS
1679Raquel BURGESSUxbridge SS
1680Tori MCLAUGHLINHoly Trinity HS
1681Nat SMITHUnionville HS
1682Taylor CONTEVillanova
1683Vanessa BANCHERIVillanova College
1684Alyssa CAPUTOVillanova College
1685Rachel MCGEEVillanova College
1686Emily JAMIESONVillanova College
1687Hayley SCOTTVillanova College
1689Brendan WALLACEVincent Massey
1690Hasen SLEIMANVincent Massey
1691Brad SATOVincent Massey
1692Brandon KUIKVincent Massey
1693Bilal KHANVincent Massey
1694Olivia LITTLEVincent Massey
1695Brianne BRACCIVincent Massey
1696Fiona ROCHELEAUVincent Massey
1697Kaitlyn MOOREVincent Massey
1698Paiton DEL MONTEVincent Massey
1700Skylar EDWARDSVincent Massey
1701Ashley BRACCIVincent Massey
1702Alex MOOREVincent Massey
1703Dan PITICARIUVincent Massey
1705Nick BEDIWaterloo CI
1706Zoe ABBOTT-TATEWelland Centennial
1707Katie GIBSONWest Carleton
1708Graham HANSELWest Ferris
1709Sohail AMINIWest Hill CI
1710Khalid KOCANWest Humber CI
1712Maddy KENNEDYWestdale
1713Scotia BRAILSFORDWestdale
1714Autumn CROCKETTWestdale
1715Taylor CINQ-MARSWestdale
1716Braden WITTWestdale
1717Natalie STACEYWestdale
1718Julia ROGLICHWestdale
1719Yinze XUWestdale
1720Sophie HOTCHKISSWestdale
1721Sarah FLAHERTYWestdale
1722Phoebe CSERESNYESWestdale
1723Jessica WITTWestdale
1724Maxine GRAVINAWestdale
1725Heather SUMMERSWestdale
1726Stephanie TEODORITISWestdale
1727Darcy CORNISHWestgate CVI
1728Austin BOURWestgate CVI
1729Brandon KOZAWestgate CVI
1730Dylan PATTERSONWestgate CVI
1731Joesph LEGALLWestgate CVI
1732Sasha DORVALWestgate CVI
1733Ryan SCOTTWestgate CVI
1734Christian KACHKOWSKIWestgate CVI
1736Moutawakei EL SANDALIWestview Centennial SS
1737Roble MOHAMEDWestview Centennial SS
1738Alexander DOSSANTOSWhite Oaks Secondary School
1739Sam TAYLORWhite Pines
1740Malcolm MCCUBBINWiddifield
1741Jordyn VISSCHERWoodland Christian High
1742Ronan TUNEYWoodroffe
1743Tristan ST. PIERREWoodroffe
1744Joseph LAJEUNESSEWoodroffe
1745Ahmed ABDIWoodroffe
1746Patrick FLEGELWoodroffe
1747Anthony LEGENDREWoodroffe
1748Alex BEHREWoodroffe
1749Connie YANGYork Mills CI
1750Nathaniel HUYork Mills CI
1751Tian-Shi NINGYork Mills CI
1752Matthew FINNEYYork Mills CI
1753Kwesi KWARKO-FOSUYork Mills CI
1755Jullian SPRENGERRichview CI
1756Alex SETCHELLVaughan Road Academy
1757Emmanuel VELAVaughan Road Academy
9001See Sportstats UNKNOWN245
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:43:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.