trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Prathusha BaskaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
2Stephan CanagasuriumAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
3Junshen CaoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
4David ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
5Sarangan ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
6Jessie ChenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
7Winnie ChenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
8Harrick CheongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
9Sophia ChoiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
10Amanda DhaniAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
11Eric DuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
12Ricky DuongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
13Kevin FangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
14Raymond FangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
15Tina FangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
16Faiza IslamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
17Farzana IslamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
18Vicky JiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
19Wei Peng JiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
20Carter JinAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
21Tenessh KandasamyAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
22Tammy LauAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
23Alice LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
24Allan LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
25Priscilla LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
26Xie Yong LiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
27Wendy LiuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
28Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
29Ricky LuoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
30Natan Muacasso-ShourAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
31Varun MuruganandarajahAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
32Syed NarimiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
33Joey OuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
34Avinash RajendraAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
35Lavan RajendraAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
36Peter ShirleyAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
37Lori SiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
38Sinthushan SivakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
39Tharsign SivathasanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
40Thayan SivathevanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
41Abeishon SriskandaAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
42Nithusha SrivamadevanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
43Kelvin SuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
44Stephan SuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
45Eddie SunAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
46Eric WanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
47Zuxin WangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
48Eloya WilliamsAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
49Timothy WongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
50Hayden YapAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
51Teresa YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
52Tina YuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
53Alysha BelecAlgonquin E S - North Bay
54Genevi?ve BerardiAlgonquin E S - North Bay
55Katie BethuneAlgonquin E S - North Bay
56Emmanuelle CarusoAlgonquin E S - North Bay
57Elizabeth CowperAlgonquin E S - North Bay
58Megan CruickshankAlgonquin E S - North Bay
59Makayla D?nomm?eAlgonquin E S - North Bay
60Jos?e EnmanAlgonquin E S - North Bay
61Abby EtmanskiAlgonquin E S - North Bay
62Emmanuelle FaucherAlgonquin E S - North Bay
63Danica GagnonAlgonquin E S - North Bay
64Forrest HermanAlgonquin E S - North Bay
65Jose? LaforestAlgonquin E S - North Bay
66Sophie Laperri?reAlgonquin E S - North Bay
67Isobel LongAlgonquin E S - North Bay
68Christina PavoneAlgonquin E S - North Bay
69Abby PointAlgonquin E S - North Bay
70Zachary ZarichneyAlgonquin E S - North Bay
71Hannah AndersonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
72Clarista ArdielAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
73Hudson BoothAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
74Patrick BruneauAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
75Sam HillAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
76Josh KiersAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
77Trevor KiersAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
78Bryton LordAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
79Zack OuelletteAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
80Emily RutledgeAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
81Bradly SmithAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
82Dylan WalshAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
83Willow WeilerAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
84Jacob WuillemeAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
85Talia BilottaAppleby College - Oakville
86Noah CazaAppleby College - Oakville
87Mariah CharltonAppleby College - Oakville
88Molly CobbAppleby College - Oakville
89Aaron CrowleyAppleby College - Oakville
90Louisa DaiAppleby College - Oakville
91Matthew DaxnerAppleby College - Oakville
92Matthew HeAppleby College - Oakville
93Adam IantornoAppleby College - Oakville
94William JelinekAppleby College - Oakville
95Thai JudieschAppleby College - Oakville
96Joshua LaforetAppleby College - Oakville
97Ariel LoboAppleby College - Oakville
98Mariah MestonAppleby College - Oakville
99Rhea NickersonAppleby College - Oakville
100Rhys NickersonAppleby College - Oakville
101Juan PosadaAppleby College - Oakville
102Jasmine RocciAppleby College - Oakville
103Simon SosyedkaAppleby College - Oakville
104Raegan SwamyAppleby College - Oakville
105Catherine TrevorsAppleby College - Oakville
106Max WangAppleby College - Oakville
107Monica WangAppleby College - Oakville
108Demid ZykovAppleby College - Oakville
109Avery AndrewBanting Memorial - Alliston
110Sydney BriscoeBanting Memorial - Alliston
111Colton BurgessBanting Memorial - Alliston
112Dickson ConnorBanting Memorial - Alliston
113Cameron FerrierBanting Memorial - Alliston
114Amy FodenBanting Memorial - Alliston
115Davidson JoshBanting Memorial - Alliston
116Patrick MacKinleyBanting Memorial - Alliston
117Porsche ReynoldsBanting Memorial - Alliston
118Roland StimpfigBanting Memorial - Alliston
119Natalie WhittenBanting Memorial - Alliston
120Mackenzie WrayBanting Memorial - Alliston
121Connor BrooksBarrie Central - Barrie
122Logan DuffyBarrie Central - Barrie
123Chilyn FentonBarrie Central - Barrie
124Sascha KeirBarrie Central - Barrie
125Reid MillerBarrie Central - Barrie
126Christian StepanekBarrie Central - Barrie
127Jaden ArnottBear Creek S.S.
128Matthew CourtenayBear Creek S.S.
129Nick CunninghamBear Creek S.S.
130Braden DeGraceBear Creek S.S.
131Lida FathiBear Creek S.S.
132Joe GriffinBear Creek S.S.
133Clayton HarrisBear Creek S.S.
134Graydon JohnsonBear Creek S.S.
135Graham JonesBear Creek S.S.
136Kim JuckoffBear Creek S.S.
137Keegan LawBear Creek S.S.
138Gabriel MaciagBear Creek S.S.
139Isaac MagnessonBear Creek S.S.
140Paul MyskoBear Creek S.S.
141Benayo OlakBear Creek S.S.
142Maddie ParkerBear Creek S.S.
143Michael PaulBear Creek S.S.
144Taylor PeckhamBear Creek S.S.
145Caleb PrinceBear Creek S.S.
146Angus RawdingBear Creek S.S.
147Hannah SpongBear Creek S.S.
148Kelsey TravesBear Creek S.S.
149Chris VeenstraBear Creek S.S.
150Clare Wil songBear Creek S.S.
151Benet AveryBirchmount Park - Scarborough
152Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
153Asad BariBirchmount Park - Scarborough
154Jackson BernardBirchmount Park - Scarborough
155Wyatt BrownBirchmount Park - Scarborough
156Jon-Andre Don-PaulBirchmount Park - Scarborough
157Emmett DunnBirchmount Park - Scarborough
158Ryan EllisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
159Alex FukashimaBirchmount Park - Scarborough
160Taylor HarrisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
161Ed HayfronBirchmount Park - Scarborough
162Megan IngBirchmount Park - Scarborough
163Michael JimenezBirchmount Park - Scarborough
164Casper JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
165Stavros KaranisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
166Olympia KaripidisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
167Ibrahim KedirBirchmount Park - Scarborough
168Jake KellyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
169Alex LeiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
170Jessica LitowskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
171Julia MagnattaBirchmount Park - Scarborough
172Aidan Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
173Mark MarcelloBirchmount Park - Scarborough
174Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough
175Cameron McGinnisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
176Edgar MoralesBirchmount Park - Scarborough
177Amy NicoloffBirchmount Park - Scarborough
178Birhan OsmanBirchmount Park - Scarborough
179Alex PanopoulosBirchmount Park - Scarborough
180Laura PettBirchmount Park - Scarborough
181Karina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
182Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
183Melanie SalinessBirchmount Park - Scarborough
184Matthew SchellBirchmount Park - Scarborough
185Lily SedoreBirchmount Park - Scarborough
186Montana SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough
187Zach TemertzeglouBirchmount Park - Scarborough
188Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough
189Victoria WheelerBirchmount Park - Scarborough
190Rocharn WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
191Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough
192Evaline ZisisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
193Shauna ZisisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
194Caleb BelandBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
195Samantha BecklesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
196Michael CelejewskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
197Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
198Paloma DeMonteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
199Victoria DoubanovitchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
200Meghan GrahamBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
201Kirtarath KaurBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
202Jessica LeamyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
203Nicole LiutBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
204Mikaela LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
205Kevin MalasBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
206Dylan PaivaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
207Thomas PerryBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
208Tamara RabedaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
209Patricia RasowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
210Samantha SagredoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
211Sanja SkokoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
212Sebastian VerlaanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
213Renzo VillanoyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
214Daniel BeerBishop MacDonnell - cwbm
215Michaela BenallickBishop MacDonnell - cwbm
216Claudia GolebiowskiBishop MacDonnell - cwbm
217Lauren HinchcliffeBishop MacDonnell - cwbm
218Ben HohenadelBishop MacDonnell - cwbm
219Lea PiovesanBishop MacDonnell - cwbm
220Abbey SteeneveldBishop MacDonnell - cwbm
221Rachel LangelaanBlessed Trinity H S
222Ryan BromleyBluevale - Waterloo
223Gony DakBluevale - Waterloo
224Bradley DauriaBluevale - Waterloo
225Ben DavisBluevale - Waterloo
226Addison DerhakBluevale - Waterloo
227Alex FerroBluevale - Waterloo
228Sandy FreelandBluevale - Waterloo
229Anna MackenzieBluevale - Waterloo
230Emily MarshBluevale - Waterloo
231Brandon McBainBluevale - Waterloo
232David OrellanaBluevale - Waterloo
233Waheed RahamanBluevale - Waterloo
234Kyle SawyerBluevale - Waterloo
235Adam SnyderBluevale - Waterloo
236Isaiah TimmBluevale - Waterloo
237Amanda WashingtonBluevale - Waterloo
238Caroline WitzelBluevale - Waterloo
239Laura CarltonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
240Emma CharlesBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
241Haylee Fry-WhiteBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
242Taytum GeorgeBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
243Gracelyn LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
244Jill LeblancBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
245Brian MooreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
246David MooreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
247Christian SteeleBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
248Char WoodBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
249Brianne ZelstraBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
250Dakota ElkinBradford - Bradford
251Owen HeilemannBradford - Bradford
252Luke HicksBradford - Bradford
253Emma KuzmykBradford - Bradford
254Melissa LewisBradford - Bradford
255Dana McBrideBradford - Bradford
256Nikhil SabharwalBradford - Bradford
257Jenevive ScobbieBradford - Bradford
258Nicole VanKootenBradford - Bradford
259Charlotte BarnesBurlington Central- Burlington
260Surien Das-GiwojnoCameron Heights - Kitchener
261Juliette DaviesCameron Heights - Kitchener
262Zach FrangosCameron Heights - Kitchener
263Basil LeahyCameron Heights - Kitchener
264Jordan LongCameron Heights - Kitchener
265Donovan PaytonCameron Heights - Kitchener
266Daniel RobsonCameron Heights - Kitchener
267Andrew ShepherdCameron Heights - Kitchener
268Bradley ShepherdCameron Heights - Kitchener
269Jessica Bayona-DelgadoCardinal Leger - Brampton
270Dana BelfordCardinal Leger - Brampton
271Rebecca CarvalhoCardinal Leger - Brampton
272Isaiah ChambersCardinal Leger - Brampton
273Micaela CoxCardinal Leger - Brampton
274Jayda FelixCardinal Leger - Brampton
275Ana JaimesCardinal Leger - Brampton
276Brian JaimesCardinal Leger - Brampton
277Santiago MontenegroCardinal Leger - Brampton
278Joshua MoralesCardinal Leger - Brampton
279Nicholas NeriCardinal Leger - Brampton
280Blake NielsenCardinal Leger - Brampton
281Jadyn PereiraCardinal Leger - Brampton
282Justin Pereira-MendosaCardinal Leger - Brampton
283Aaron VallesCardinal Leger - Brampton
284David PickeringCardinal Leger - Brampton
285Shakeem SamuelsCardinal Leger - Brampton
286Kieren Smith-OuwensCardinal Leger - Brampton
287Evan SturmeyCardinal Leger - Brampton
288Kevin SullivanCardinal Leger - Brampton
289Daniel TamiruCardinal Leger - Brampton
290Kevin ThistleCardinal Leger - Brampton
291Nathan ThompsonCardinal Leger - Brampton
292Amy VallesCardinal Leger - Brampton
293Jacob WelfareCardinal Leger - Brampton
294Michal ZiemnickiCardinal Leger - Brampton
295Nicholas BannonCentre Dufferin - Shelburne
296Morgan GraceyCentre Dufferin - Shelburne
297Wiley McGowanCentre Dufferin - Shelburne
298Eddie SmithCentre Dufferin - Shelburne
299Michael WisniewskiCentre Dufferin - Shelburne
300Jason P CousineauCentre Wellington - Fergus
301Megan DuchesneCentre Wellington - Fergus
302Jack A ElleryCentre Wellington - Fergus
303Kerry B GouldCentre Wellington - Fergus
304Matthew G HassonCentre Wellington - Fergus
305Liam R JohnstonCentre Wellington - Fergus
306Eric T MorrisCentre Wellington - Fergus
307Elizabeth TeasellCentre Wellington - Fergus
308Kazmer M WolkenspergCentre Wellington - Fergus
309Tyler T YoungCentre Wellington - Fergus
310Cassidy K ZabielskiCentre Wellington - Fergus
311Justin AlvaradoChaminade College - Toronto
312Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto
313Chris BassoChaminade College - Toronto
314Andrea BattistaChaminade College - Toronto
315Gabriel BattistaChaminade College - Toronto
316Joseph BattistaChaminade College - Toronto
317Isaac CaseyChaminade College - Toronto
318AJ CopettiChaminade College - Toronto
319Christian CossidenteChaminade College - Toronto
320Ryan GiammarcoChaminade College - Toronto
321Marcio GomesChaminade College - Toronto
322Jefferson IlungaChaminade College - Toronto
323Alejandro LoayzaChaminade College - Toronto
324Thomas NguyenChaminade College - Toronto
325Andrew SarraciniChaminade College - Toronto
326Ethan WilliamsChaminade College - Toronto
327Fareed AhmadChatham-Kent - Chatham
328Quinn CannellaChatham-Kent - Chatham
329Scott ConrodChatham-Kent - Chatham
330Sierra EskrittChatham-Kent - Chatham
331Brooke FosterChatham-Kent - Chatham
332Elyse GregoryChatham-Kent - Chatham
333Delainey JohnsonChatham-Kent - Chatham
334Reagan KellierChatham-Kent - Chatham
335Kyle KnightChatham-Kent - Chatham
336Peyton KooleChatham-Kent - Chatham
337Desmond LambkinChatham-Kent - Chatham
338Nick MacKenzieChatham-Kent - Chatham
339Felix MarchandChatham-Kent - Chatham
340Austin McQuigganChatham-Kent - Chatham
341Ally OuldsChatham-Kent - Chatham
342Chloe PughChatham-Kent - Chatham
343Cameron RossChatham-Kent - Chatham
344Emily SaundersChatham-Kent - Chatham
345Chase SquireChatham-Kent - Chatham
346Miah St. PierreChatham-Kent - Chatham
347Thadoe TehkliChatham-Kent - Chatham
348Justin VerkaikChatham-Kent - Chatham
349Pheonix ColletteChippewa Secondary - North Bay
350Chloe HuntChippewa Secondary - North Bay
351Derek JonesChippewa Secondary - North Bay
352Hayden KelsoChippewa Secondary - North Bay
353River McCubbinChippewa Secondary - North Bay
354Jonathan StetchChippewa Secondary - North Bay
355Molly TaylorChippewa Secondary - North Bay
356Adriaan VandermeerChippewa Secondary - North Bay
357Maiwenn AignelotChrist the King - Georgetown
358Daniel BasileChrist the King - Georgetown
359Johnny BoulangerChrist the King - Georgetown
360Mackenzie BoyerChrist the King - Georgetown
361Eric BuchynsChrist the King - Georgetown
362Eden ButtigiegChrist the King - Georgetown
363Rachel CarsonChrist the King - Georgetown
364Rhiannon CarterChrist the King - Georgetown
365Ashton CastellinoChrist the King - Georgetown
366Kayla ChannerChrist the King - Georgetown
367Cam CherwaikoChrist the King - Georgetown
368Maya da SilvaChrist the King - Georgetown
369Julia DugganChrist the King - Georgetown
370Sydney DurhamChrist the King - Georgetown
371Tanner EllisChrist the King - Georgetown
372Hannah EnglishChrist the King - Georgetown
373Thomas GreenChrist the King - Georgetown
374Meghan HughesChrist the King - Georgetown
375Sydney IrelandChrist the King - Georgetown
376Juan JimenezChrist the King - Georgetown
377George KiroplisChrist the King - Georgetown
378Stephanie KnowlesChrist the King - Georgetown
379Justin LavictoireChrist the King - Georgetown
380Alex LethbridgeChrist the King - Georgetown
381Ethan MalickiChrist the King - Georgetown
382Matthew MannChrist the King - Georgetown
383Jacob McGillivrayChrist the King - Georgetown
384Nolan McGillivrayChrist the King - Georgetown
385Weston MonroeChrist the King - Georgetown
386Steven MooreChrist the King - Georgetown
387Daniel NascimentoChrist the King - Georgetown
388Stefanie ParsonsChrist the King - Georgetown
389Jean-Sebastien PearceChrist the King - Georgetown
390Gabriel PereiraChrist the King - Georgetown
391Brandon PonomarewChrist the King - Georgetown
392Benjamin RayChrist the King - Georgetown
393Sebastian SanchezChrist the King - Georgetown
394Kyra ScottChrist the King - Georgetown
395Mitchell ShorganChrist the King - Georgetown
396Kylie SwainChrist the King - Georgetown
397Payton TruyensChrist the King - Georgetown
398Carter UrieChrist the King - Georgetown
399Derek UrieChrist the King - Georgetown
400Kobe VieiraChrist the King - Georgetown
401Angie WallaceChrist the King - Georgetown
402Andrew WhelanChrist the King - Georgetown
403Jacob WhiteChrist the King - Georgetown
404Rylea WilsonChrist the King - Georgetown
405Emmanuelle AdamsonCollingwood - Collingwood
406Kaelin BalaghCollingwood - Collingwood
407Kilian BalksCollingwood - Collingwood
408James BlackstockCollingwood - Collingwood
409Madison CanningCollingwood - Collingwood
410Anna CarruthersCollingwood - Collingwood
411Quinlan CzernyCollingwood - Collingwood
412Sofie Czerny-HolowniaCollingwood - Collingwood
413Sora DavidsonCollingwood - Collingwood
414Dallas DawsonCollingwood - Collingwood
415Connor DugganCollingwood - Collingwood
416Ruairi DugganCollingwood - Collingwood
417Elise DurieCollingwood - Collingwood
418Anna FoleyCollingwood - Collingwood
419Hallie FryerCollingwood - Collingwood
420Will GiffinCollingwood - Collingwood
421Conner HollingsheadCollingwood - Collingwood
422Cole HuyssenCollingwood - Collingwood
423Ella KlasenCollingwood - Collingwood
424Jake KorpiCollingwood - Collingwood
425Trevor LangfordCollingwood - Collingwood
426Chris LangoisCollingwood - Collingwood
427Nolan LeachCollingwood - Collingwood
428Owen LeeCollingwood - Collingwood
429Rose MaagdenbergCollingwood - Collingwood
430Logan MarksCollingwood - Collingwood
431Colin McCombeCollingwood - Collingwood
432Erica McInnisCollingwood - Collingwood
433Madeleine McInnisCollingwood - Collingwood
434Eleri MillsapCollingwood - Collingwood
435David MurrayCollingwood - Collingwood
436Erik OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood
437Freddie PickessCollingwood - Collingwood
438Roberto RamosCollingwood - Collingwood
439Brayden ReeveCollingwood - Collingwood
440Nicole RennieCollingwood - Collingwood
441Quinn RogersCollingwood - Collingwood
442Nathalie RowlinsonCollingwood - Collingwood
443Trevor SholtzCollingwood - Collingwood
444Hannah SkeltonCollingwood - Collingwood
445Meghan SoulierreCollingwood - Collingwood
446Ashley StewartCollingwood - Collingwood
447Jordan SundbergCollingwood - Collingwood
448Liam SundbergCollingwood - Collingwood
449Megan Swinwood-SkyeCollingwood - Collingwood
450Mila TarnopolskyCollingwood - Collingwood
451Ryan ThomsonCollingwood - Collingwood
452Hope TrottierCollingwood - Collingwood
453Jasmin TuhkasaariCollingwood - Collingwood
454Braden UsherCollingwood - Collingwood
455Tristana UsherCollingwood - Collingwood
456Alexandra WenigerCollingwood - Collingwood
457Kate WesselCollingwood - Collingwood
458Payton WestCollingwood - Collingwood
459Olivia WestbrookeCollingwood - Collingwood
460Brayden WilliamsCollingwood - Collingwood
461Leigh WillsCollingwood - Collingwood
462Adam WiltonCollingwood - Collingwood
463Eliana BarbuzziCountry Day School - King City
464Amanda BeneloloCountry Day School - King City
465Lexi BeneloloCountry Day School - King City
466Glenn BrisboisCountry Day School - King City
467Reid CarpenterCountry Day School - King City
468Ali DashtiCountry Day School - King City
469Anthony Di GiorgiaCountry Day School - King City
470Vanessa ElefteriadisCountry Day School - King City
471William GuyCountry Day School - King City
472Kiyan HeybatiCountry Day School - King City
473Logan HuntCountry Day School - King City
474Max JanousekCountry Day School - King City
475Alessia PizzimentiCountry Day School - King City
476Josh TambosCountry Day School - King City
477Quintin ChappellCourtice - Courtice
478Jessica CleghornCourtice - Courtice
479Lauren CrawleyCourtice - Courtice
480Gillian FlemingCourtice - Courtice
481Lauren JacksonCourtice - Courtice
482Brad KilburnCourtice - Courtice
483Josh MartinCourtice - Courtice
484Katerina SimantirakisCourtice - Courtice
485Mya VialvaCourtice - Courtice
486Michelle WillisCourtice - Courtice
487Brandon WootenCourtice - Courtice
488Ryan WootenCourtice - Courtice
489Erin AdamCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
490Marissa AngelkovskiCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
491Thomas CsisztuCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
492Brooklyn EadyCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
493Corrie HooperCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
494Emma JeapesCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
495Maxim LaroucheCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
496Jacob RobertCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
497Aurilia RochonCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
498Adam SaalCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
499Annie SteepCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
500Mary SummerbyCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
501Hiley DobbsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
502James CookeDr Frank Hayden - Burlington
503Amy MitchellDr Frank Hayden - Burlington
504Ashleigh PattynamaDr Frank Hayden - Burlington
505Josh PattynamaDr Frank Hayden - Burlington
506David PoloniDr Frank Hayden - Burlington
507Pranay ThakkarDr Frank Hayden - Burlington
508Anna ZielinskiDr Frank Hayden - Burlington
509Alex BarnesE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
510Justine BarnsleyE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
511Valerie BelangerE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
512Patrick BronnE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
513Rebecca CamplinE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
514Jared CarterE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
515Teja ChmayE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
516Megan ChristieE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
517Aidan ClarkeE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
518Kora Curtis-MasseE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
519Fraser DarlingE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
520Brock DebaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
521Charlie deVriesE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
522Thomas DuckerE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
523Kylie FastE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
524Jessie FennellE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
525Ireland FitzgeraldE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
526Derian FreeE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
527Gwen GibsonE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
528Owen GrabellE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
529Sean GrabellE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
530Cate GualtieriE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
531Jacob GulaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
532Neil KennedyE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
533Ethan KeusE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
534Kate KnafelcE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
535Ryan KortE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
536Julia LabricciosaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
537Emma LeavensE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
538Scott LeducE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
539Caleigh McCollE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
540Megan NortonE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
541Kaelen PartridgeE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
542Zach PasmaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
543Davis ShepherdE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
544Tessa SherkE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
545Elliott SongE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
546Nick SongE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
547Andrew SuthonsE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
548Emily TaylorE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
549Matt VandenhaakE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
550Campbell VeldE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
551Jasmine ArmstrongEastview - Barrie
552Alyssa BartholomewEastview - Barrie
554Amanda BrownEastview - Barrie
555Ella ChiltonEastview - Barrie
556Sam CummingEastview - Barrie
557Quinton DiseraEastview - Barrie
558Dana GilliganEastview - Barrie
559Justine GlassEastview - Barrie
560Claire GoodEastview - Barrie
561Connor GoodEastview - Barrie
562Maddy GreigEastview - Barrie
563Kristen GrossEastview - Barrie
564Kirkland HallidayEastview - Barrie
565Madeleine HendriksEastview - Barrie
566Hannah HollandEastview - Barrie
567Mark HutchinsonEastview - Barrie
568Mary JankovEastview - Barrie
569Alistair KnoxEastview - Barrie
570Megan KoskiEastview - Barrie
571Cade Koski-ArgesEastview - Barrie
572Rhys KraftEastview - Barrie
573Scott LeonardEastview - Barrie
574Katina LewisEastview - Barrie
575Austin LeyteEastview - Barrie
576Ethan LoucksEastview - Barrie
577Will LynchEastview - Barrie
578Devin MainguyEastview - Barrie
579Skylar MasonEastview - Barrie
580Reilly McCluskeyEastview - Barrie
581John McConnellEastview - Barrie
582Nathan McDowellEastview - Barrie
583Will ParkerEastview - Barrie
584Carley PetersenEastview - Barrie
585Samantha RapsonEastview - Barrie
586Patricia RothenburgEastview - Barrie
587Luke SnapeEastview - Barrie
588Avery ThompsonEastview - Barrie
589Lucas TremblayEastview - Barrie
590Ryan TyrellEastview - Barrie
591Kathryn VanceEastview - Barrie
592Jonathan VasquezEastview - Barrie
593Adam VitumsEastview - Barrie
594Ruby YeeEastview - Barrie
595Zander BaatjeElmvale - Elmvale
596Elizabeth AndersonErin District High School
597Braydon ClarkeErin District High School
598Aiden HodgsonErin District High School
599Daniel NapierErin District High School
600Meghan PetersErin District High School
601Maureen PochardErin District High School
602Georgia RudolphErin District High School
603Nathan SavoyErin District High School
604Lauren SolErin District High School
605Nicole TurkErin District High School
606Clelianne ZumbachErin District High School
607Tatjana ZumbachErin District High School
608Tommy BernatchezES Rom?o Dallaire
609Brandon DaleyES Rom?o Dallaire
610Luke LemieuxES Rom?o Dallaire
611Daniel Lowry-WhittonES Rom?o Dallaire
612Maksims MartinenkoES Rom?o Dallaire
613Emily McLeodES Rom?o Dallaire
614Xavier RolandES Rom?o Dallaire
615Luc RoyES Rom?o Dallaire
616Brandt SaulnierES Rom?o Dallaire
617Madeleine TardifES Rom?o Dallaire
618Justin WalkerES Rom?o Dallaire
619Ali ZankarES Rom?o Dallaire
620Nelson De Siquira NetoF. E. Madill - Wingham
621Dana DolmageF. E. Madill - Wingham
622Emma MetcalfeF. E. Madill - Wingham
623Brandon MurrayF. E. Madill - Wingham
624Christina SchraaF. E. Madill - Wingham
625Michael SchraaF. E. Madill - Wingham
626Evan SkinnF. E. Madill - Wingham
627Erik Van der VliesF. E. Madill - Wingham
628Harrison AngellottiFather Redmond - Toronto
629Rita AudiFather Redmond - Toronto
630Emily BarberFather Redmond - Toronto
631Stephen BarberFather Redmond - Toronto
632Stephanie CestnikFather Redmond - Toronto
633Adam ChojeckiFather Redmond - Toronto
634Georgina Coste-RamsayFather Redmond - Toronto
635Justin DeleonFather Redmond - Toronto
636Mark DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto
637Claire FournierFather Redmond - Toronto
638Frances LindsayFather Redmond - Toronto
639Emma MariniFather Redmond - Toronto
640Seph MarshallFather Redmond - Toronto
641Tonnan MarshallFather Redmond - Toronto
642Matthew MckennaFather Redmond - Toronto
643Gretchen McPhailFather Redmond - Toronto
644Andres MedinaFather Redmond - Toronto
645Jana MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto
646Mateo MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto
647Malik MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto
648Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto
649Kirsten ReynosoFather Redmond - Toronto
650Emma SilveiraFather Redmond - Toronto
651Mitchell SmartFather Redmond - Toronto
652Stephanie TavaresFather Redmond - Toronto
653Luke WoolcockFather Redmond - Toronto
654Anita BudimirForest Heights - Kitchener
655Aaron DamaranForest Heights - Kitchener
656Theyson SchlittForest Heights - Kitchener
657Jacob StecklerForest Heights - Kitchener
658Terra TrusslerForest Heights - Kitchener
659Aidan WebsterForest Heights - Kitchener
660Amanda ArmstrongGalt - Cambridge
661Justin BijkerGalt - Cambridge
662Ambrosia CantinGalt - Cambridge
663Murray FoxGalt - Cambridge
664Zachary GimmerGalt - Cambridge
665Audrey GrayGalt - Cambridge
666Kassidy GreulichGalt - Cambridge
667Aidan HaskellGalt - Cambridge
668Tristan HopkinsGalt - Cambridge
669Ethan JenkinsGalt - Cambridge
670Emily LaheyGalt - Cambridge
671Nathan LoweGalt - Cambridge
672Zara MalikGalt - Cambridge
673Kate MiyasakiGalt - Cambridge
674Serena NaylorGalt - Cambridge
675Heather OffingaGalt - Cambridge
676Nivash Persad-MaharajGalt - Cambridge
677Isabelle RaganyGalt - Cambridge
678Michelle RaganyGalt - Cambridge
679Matti RajamakiGalt - Cambridge
680Nikhil RajputGalt - Cambridge
681Cameron SmithGalt - Cambridge
682Zach WebberGalt - Cambridge
683Brooke T LapierreGlengarry - Alexandria
684Korbett CatorGrand River - Kitchener
685Somachi AgbapuGreat Lakes Christian High
686Evan Douglas-FishGreat Lakes Christian High
687Andrew FecikGreat Lakes Christian High
688David KraltGreat Lakes Christian High
689Eric LeeGreat Lakes Christian High
690Rebecca MuyssonGreat Lakes Christian High
691Kevin SeongGreat Lakes Christian High
692Xavier ThibaultGreat Lakes Christian High
693Micah VandeweteringGreat Lakes Christian High
694Lucy BassmanGuelph - Guelph
695Nathan BraundGuelph - Guelph
696Maren BrodovskyGuelph - Guelph
697Mara Carroll-LyssyGuelph - Guelph
698Brooke ClarkGuelph - Guelph
699Michael CocciaGuelph - Guelph
700Lauren DaviesGuelph - Guelph
701Aaron DickGuelph - Guelph
702Kaylie GregoryGuelph - Guelph
703Nolan JonescuGuelph - Guelph
704Viola JungeGuelph - Guelph
705Sasha MenegottoGuelph - Guelph
706Erin O'DonnellGuelph - Guelph
707Liam OgilvieGuelph - Guelph
708Hannah PolleyGuelph - Guelph
709Kael PrickettGuelph - Guelph
710Rhianna Quarrington-CraigGuelph - Guelph
711Fatima RahmanGuelph - Guelph
712Olivia RichardGuelph - Guelph
713Kate RuncimanGuelph - Guelph
714Patterson RyanGuelph - Guelph
715Adam SchmidtGuelph - Guelph
716Nate StemerdinkGuelph - Guelph
717Rose TabassiGuelph - Guelph
718Sarah TuckerGuelph - Guelph
719Nicole VolmarGuelph - Guelph
720Kaija WassermanGuelph - Guelph
721Kandice WismerGuelph - Guelph
722Julia WoodcockGuelph - Guelph
723Martha MacDonaldHavergal College - Toronto
724Jonathan BesselinkHoly Cross - Kingston
725Kori BorcelosHoly Trinity - Bradford
726Brianna BuckleHoly Trinity - Bradford
727Marissa BuckleHoly Trinity - Bradford
728Emma CameronHoly Trinity - Bradford
729Dylan CamposHoly Trinity - Bradford
730Mary Grace ChiodoHoly Trinity - Bradford
731Tiago FereirraHoly Trinity - Bradford
732Stefan FernandesHoly Trinity - Bradford
733Kyana FinkHoly Trinity - Bradford
734Anthony GiordanoHoly Trinity - Bradford
735Cael GormleyHoly Trinity - Bradford
736Rachel KeamHoly Trinity - Bradford
737Maddy KoostHoly Trinity - Bradford
738Maddy LiougasHoly Trinity - Bradford
739Jenna LissotiHoly Trinity - Bradford
740Mauricio LlontopHoly Trinity - Bradford
741Eden MarkovskiHoly Trinity - Bradford
742Teador MlynczykHoly Trinity - Bradford
743Nick MolnarHoly Trinity - Bradford
744Alexa PaulosHoly Trinity - Bradford
745Allison ProcherHoly Trinity - Bradford
746Kristen SantosHoly Trinity - Bradford
747Brandon AdamsHoly Trinity - Courtice
748Emma MilanHoly Trinity - Courtice
749Caitlyn MurchisonHoly Trinity - Courtice
750Greg OrdHoly Trinity - Courtice
751Marlaina RinaldiHoly Trinity - Courtice
752Miles AvalosHumberside - Toronto
753Matthew BayleyHumberview - Bolton
754Georgia BierHumberview - Bolton
755Olivia CadieuxHumberview - Bolton
756Simranjit ChahilHumberview - Bolton
757Eric DeareHumberview - Bolton
758Matthew FalconiHumberview - Bolton
759Nicholas FalconiHumberview - Bolton
760Kendal FreshwaterHumberview - Bolton
761Max GunterHumberview - Bolton
762Kaitlyn HallerHumberview - Bolton
763Rachel HawtonHumberview - Bolton
764Brynn HopperHumberview - Bolton
765Ali JordanHumberview - Bolton
766Samantha KarasHumberview - Bolton
767Laura LopachykHumberview - Bolton
768Lisa LopachykHumberview - Bolton
769Adam MacPheeHumberview - Bolton
770Evan McDermottHumberview - Bolton
771Jarod Morgenroth-RebinHumberview - Bolton
772Brianna NealeHumberview - Bolton
773Joshua OrtolanHumberview - Bolton
774Jessica PattersonHumberview - Bolton
775Karson ProulxHumberview - Bolton
776Jonathan QuintalHumberview - Bolton
777Matthew ReynoldsHumberview - Bolton
778Dawson RowntreeHumberview - Bolton
779Andrew SmissenHumberview - Bolton
780Justina SrebrnjakHumberview - Bolton
781Andrew StekoHumberview - Bolton
782Shonnah StephenHumberview - Bolton
783Olivia TwinneyHumberview - Bolton
784Abigail WalkerHumberview - Bolton
785Julia WardHumberview - Bolton
786Joshua AndraosHuntsville H S
787Holly BennettHuntsville H S
788Rebekah BennettHuntsville H S
789Dalton BoothbyHuntsville H S
790Keegan ChanHuntsville H S
791Mitchell CoxHuntsville H S
792Olivia CrozierHuntsville H S
793Alicia DespresHuntsville H S
794Jack GaughanHuntsville H S
795Samantha GoldringHuntsville H S
796Nathan GriffithsHuntsville H S
797Jakob HeinzHuntsville H S
798Madeline HortonHuntsville H S
799Nathan JohnstoneHuntsville H S
800Owen JohnstoneHuntsville H S
801Josh LaRoseHuntsville H S
802Adam LavigneHuntsville H S
803Jocelyn MarkleHuntsville H S
804Shannon MarshallHuntsville H S
805Olivia MatthewsHuntsville H S
806Aidan McClungHuntsville H S
807Judah MeakerHuntsville H S
808Morgen MeakerHuntsville H S
809Emma MensourHuntsville H S
810Megan MensourHuntsville H S
811Megan MikhailHuntsville H S
812Gavin MoonHuntsville H S
813Katie NewberryHuntsville H S
814Tanner NickallsHuntsville H S
815Carson PearseHuntsville H S
816Abby PecaHuntsville H S
817Zachary PinheiroHuntsville H S
818Ben Platts-BoyleHuntsville H S
819Elias Platts-BoyleHuntsville H S
820Ryan PrattHuntsville H S
821Bradley RoyalHuntsville H S
822Brenna ShiskoHuntsville H S
823Madison SmrtkaHuntsville H S
824Sarah SteeleHuntsville H S
825Sydney StevensHuntsville H S
826Wyatt StewartHuntsville H S
827Jessica TakacsHuntsville H S
828Nicole TakacsHuntsville H S
829Natasia VarieurHuntsville H S
830Rebecca VestergaardHuntsville H S
831Terra VothHuntsville H S
832Colin WelshHuntsville H S
833Isaac AsmaHuron Heights S.S.
834Josh BaleanHuron Heights S.S.
835Amunveer BhattiHuron Heights S.S.
836Natasha BolenderHuron Heights S.S.
837Vanessa BrownHuron Heights S.S.
838Aaron CapindaleHuron Heights S.S.
839Carter DeaconHuron Heights S.S.
840Liam EadieHuron Heights S.S.
841Id EssaHuron Heights S.S.
842Brendan FarrellHuron Heights S.S.
843Lauren FreyHuron Heights S.S.
844Riley HallHuron Heights S.S.
845Matt HealdHuron Heights S.S.
846Justyn HudsonHuron Heights S.S.
847Violet HurasHuron Heights S.S.
848Cherice JonesHuron Heights S.S.
849Noah JonesHuron Heights S.S.
850Madison KronerHuron Heights S.S.
851Erik LembergHuron Heights S.S.
852Alicia LorenzoHuron Heights S.S.
853Ross MalcolmHuron Heights S.S.
854Mackenzie McIntoshHuron Heights S.S.
855Diego MolinaHuron Heights S.S.
856Jonathan PreeceHuron Heights S.S.
857Clare ReidHuron Heights S.S.
858Brandon SellersHuron Heights S.S.
859Anika ShahmalakHuron Heights S.S.
860Bailey ShantzHuron Heights S.S.
861Zac SlaterHuron Heights S.S.
862Wesley SolHuron Heights S.S.
863Lily TarrantHuron Heights S.S.
864Carlos VillalobosHuron Heights S.S.
865Tara Lynn AllenInnisdale - Barrie
866Thomas BarnesInnisdale - Barrie
867Vanessa CalcosInnisdale - Barrie
868A.J. CallahanInnisdale - Barrie
869Kirsten CartwrightInnisdale - Barrie
870Rebecca ClaytonInnisdale - Barrie
871Teegan CollinsInnisdale - Barrie
872Daniel FischerInnisdale - Barrie
873Kaan GozutokInnisdale - Barrie
874Corbin HayashiInnisdale - Barrie
875Alyssa HinkelInnisdale - Barrie
876Liam KinkadeInnisdale - Barrie
877Landon LeoneInnisdale - Barrie
878Niamh MckeeInnisdale - Barrie
879Emma McReynoldsInnisdale - Barrie
880Jamal MurphyInnisdale - Barrie
881Justin MyersInnisdale - Barrie
882Kristie NowocinInnisdale - Barrie
883Brianna PrenticeInnisdale - Barrie
884Connor RimkeyInnisdale - Barrie
885Curtis RimkeyInnisdale - Barrie
886Florian RotheInnisdale - Barrie
887Ainsleigh SedoreInnisdale - Barrie
888Hannah SedoreInnisdale - Barrie
889Talia SouthInnisdale - Barrie
890Myles StranoInnisdale - Barrie
891Keeley VaudrieInnisdale - Barrie
892Cora WilsonInnisdale - Barrie
893Nicolas WoodcockInnisdale - Barrie
894Ireland YearwoodInnisdale - Barrie
895Sylvia RussellJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
896Aidan BritnellKing's Christian Collegiate
897Nikki ButaniKing's Christian Collegiate
898Megan GreenlawKing's Christian Collegiate
899Matthew HledinKing's Christian Collegiate
900Maya MasengiKing's Christian Collegiate
901Abbey McCayKing's Christian Collegiate
902Hilary McGregorKing's Christian Collegiate
903Robert O'HalloranKing's Christian Collegiate
904Tife OluwaseyiKing's Christian Collegiate
905Paul RinaldiKing's Christian Collegiate
906Kosta StylianouKing's Christian Collegiate
907Lauren Van LaareKing's Christian Collegiate
908Meaghan BarnesKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
909Kathleen CarrillosKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
910Hannah DobbsKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
911Graham KendallKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
912Christine LaurieKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
913Lizzie LaurieKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
914Sydney MaderKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
915Aadhan McDonaldKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
916Mackenzie MorganKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
917Nora MorrisonKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
918Melina MowbrayKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
919Mitchell MowbrayKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
920Emma ProudKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
921Michael SeilingKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
922Tim SwayzeKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
923Steven TrippKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
924Jared UsherKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
925Kye WottonKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
926Josh ZillesKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
927Samantha BarrettKorah - SS Marie
928Andrew BudauKorah - SS Marie
929Shane CharronKorah - SS Marie
930Lena DoomsKorah - SS Marie
931Alex GelmychKorah - SS Marie
932Sebastian GingrasKorah - SS Marie
933Liana HryniewiczKorah - SS Marie
934Hanna JodoinKorah - SS Marie
935Chase LambertKorah - SS Marie
936Denver LambertKorah - SS Marie
937Sila McGuffinKorah - SS Marie
938Cameron MihelKorah - SS Marie
939Noah NaccaratoKorah - SS Marie
940Bryanna - PearsonKorah - SS Marie
941Jadyn PettenuzzoKorah - SS Marie
942Matteo ReichKorah - SS Marie
943Noah SilvanoKorah - SS Marie
944Sean SmithKorah - SS Marie
945Heather SpoonerKorah - SS Marie
946Connor TaitKorah - SS Marie
947Jaidyn VineKorah - SS Marie
948Sarah YukichKorah - SS Marie
949Emily CohenLawrence Park - Toronto
950Aiden GoslettLawrence Park - Toronto
951Lauren HoggLawrence Park - Toronto
952Kasha MansourLawrence Park - Toronto
953Geneva MasonLawrence Park - Toronto
954Allegra OsborneLawrence Park - Toronto
955Grace ReszetnikLawrence Park - Toronto
956Daniel RosenLawrence Park - Toronto
957Aurora RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto
958Hunter RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto
959Gillian SmithLawrence Park - Toronto
960Sydney TariniLo-Ellen Park S.S
961Stella AdamoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
962Sarah BeltonLoretto Abbey - Toronto
963Nicole CalderoneLoretto Abbey - Toronto
964Tanya CerqueiraLoretto Abbey - Toronto
965Sydney ChinLoretto Abbey - Toronto
966Madison Di SantoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
967Allyson EastmureLoretto Abbey - Toronto
968Dana FernandesLoretto Abbey - Toronto
969Enza GualtieriLoretto Abbey - Toronto
970Sophie HarrimanLoretto Abbey - Toronto
971Emma HarrisLoretto Abbey - Toronto
972Felicia HolmesLoretto Abbey - Toronto
973Calvi LeonLoretto Abbey - Toronto
974Morgan LeonLoretto Abbey - Toronto
975Jennifer LopezLoretto Abbey - Toronto
976Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto
977Anastasia MessinaLoretto Abbey - Toronto
978Clare O'SheaLoretto Abbey - Toronto
979Meghan O'SheaLoretto Abbey - Toronto
980Adriana PilieciLoretto Abbey - Toronto
981Ruthie PlanteLoretto Abbey - Toronto
982Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto
983Ava RodriguesLoretto Abbey - Toronto
984Tallia RossoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
985Reilly TinklerLoretto Abbey - Toronto
986Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto
987Jade WatsonLoretto Abbey - Toronto
988Katie ZollerLoretto Abbey - Toronto
989Eily Rauliuk-DunnMackenzie
990Jonathan StoppaMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
991Dilan BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
992Jasmina BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
993Abby CrawfordMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
994Ashton JoshuaMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
995Shawn LyonsMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
996Adam McCannMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
997Lindsay AppletonMayfield - Brampton
998Niheatha ArumugamMayfield - Brampton
999Noah ChalifouxMayfield - Brampton
1000James CromackMayfield - Brampton
1001Cameron DunkerleyMayfield - Brampton
1002Samantha HillsonMayfield - Brampton
1003Alyssa HoarMayfield - Brampton
1004Hayley HopeMayfield - Brampton
1005Kristen HughesMayfield - Brampton
1006Sonal KhindariaMayfield - Brampton
1007Nicholas KlymciwMayfield - Brampton
1008Nathan KovachMayfield - Brampton
1009Emily LawrasonMayfield - Brampton
1010Jacob LoatMayfield - Brampton
1011Tanvi MahindruMayfield - Brampton
1012Tyler MayMayfield - Brampton
1013Christina MorganMayfield - Brampton
1014Shannon MustardMayfield - Brampton
1015Madalyn NewhouseMayfield - Brampton
1016Bem PartingtonMayfield - Brampton
1017Olivia PeetMayfield - Brampton
1018Alessia RagnoMayfield - Brampton
1019Natalie RowlandMayfield - Brampton
1020Shawna SomersMayfield - Brampton
1021Claire WilsonMayfield - Brampton
1022Keifer WiltonMayfield - Brampton
1023Anastasia AlexeeffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1024Jennifer DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1025John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1026Niki GaliotoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1027Katarina MayerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1028Michelle NowakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1029Stephanie RohnMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1030Ella KubasMilton - Milton
1031Hannah SmithMilton - Milton
1032Helena ThebenMilton - Milton
1033Isabel TrontMilton - Milton
1034Emily WesselingMilton - Milton
1035Dylan AlickMississauga - Mississauga
1036Jacob DaltonMitchell - Mitchell
1037Austin GarrettMitchell - Mitchell
1038Ryan HarmerMitchell - Mitchell
1039Cassandra HinzMitchell - Mitchell
1040Johannes ReneckerMitchell - Mitchell
1041Switzer AlexandraMonarch Park - Toronto
1042Matthew ArceMonarch Park - Toronto
1043Evan BantisMonarch Park - Toronto
1044Airielle BradleyMonarch Park - Toronto
1045Raffi BuncelMonarch Park - Toronto
1046Maya CecconiMonarch Park - Toronto
1047Edna DarMonarch Park - Toronto
1048Samuel DenisMonarch Park - Toronto
1049Jonathan GinMonarch Park - Toronto
1050Jared GoetzMonarch Park - Toronto
1051Olivia HillMonarch Park - Toronto
1052Sartaj JavedMonarch Park - Toronto
1053Krizzel JovenMonarch Park - Toronto
1054Colin MacDonaldMonarch Park - Toronto
1055Natalie MorrisonMonarch Park - Toronto
1056Sarah NolanMonarch Park - Toronto
1057Jack PoultonMonarch Park - Toronto
1058Matthew PoultonMonarch Park - Toronto
1059Virginia PurvisMonarch Park - Toronto
1060Fatima RanaMonarch Park - Toronto
1061Asia ReidMonarch Park - Toronto
1062Jakob RunnemuelerMonarch Park - Toronto
1063Evan SarginsonMonarch Park - Toronto
1064Rachel SteevesMonarch Park - Toronto
1065Yu WangMonarch Park - Toronto
1066Deanna WestlakenMonarch Park - Toronto
1067Molly WhiteMonarch Park - Toronto
1068Donna YimMonarch Park - Toronto
1069Nicole ButcherMonseigneur-Bruy?re
1070Carson DemeterMonseigneur-Bruy?re
1071Jaime-Lee DenomyMonseigneur-Bruy?re
1072?ric GareauMonseigneur-Bruy?re
1073Sophie GareauMonseigneur-Bruy?re
1074Daniel Keane SanchezMonseigneur-Bruy?re
1075Andres SantosMonseigneur-Bruy?re
1076Suzanne SchildrothMonseigneur-Bruy?re
1077Iulia TibaMonseigneur-Bruy?re
1078Katelyn MurphyMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1079Dakota FaichnieNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1080Josiah GrofNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1081Ashlynn HallidayNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1082Hunter LeeNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1083Daniel MartinNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1084Cameron McKeagueNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1085Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto
1086Gregory AlmanzaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1087Mark Jonathan ArenasNeil McNeil - Toronto
1088Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto
1089Joseph BerardiNeil McNeil - Toronto
1090Ronan BradyNeil McNeil - Toronto
1091Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto
1092Jihann CancinoNeil McNeil - Toronto
1093Joseph CaneNeil McNeil - Toronto
1094Cameron CritchNeil McNeil - Toronto
1095Dennis DemirNeil McNeil - Toronto
1096Emanuel DestaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1097Michael D'SouzaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1098Joel DullaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1099Adrian EdenNeil McNeil - Toronto
1100Francesco FossellaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1101Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - Toronto
1102Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto
1103Antonio Gutierrez-TucklerNeil McNeil - Toronto
1104Patrick HannonNeil McNeil - Toronto
1105Joseph HrochNeil McNeil - Toronto
1106Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto
1107Owen Lue TamNeil McNeil - Toronto
1108Jaden McDonaldNeil McNeil - Toronto
1109Dylan MillsNeil McNeil - Toronto
1110Matthew MillsNeil McNeil - Toronto
1111Rafael MunozNeil McNeil - Toronto
1112Ben NeroNeil McNeil - Toronto
1113Janiri NunalNeil McNeil - Toronto
1114Joseph O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto
1115Jeff OwensNeil McNeil - Toronto
1116Aaron PalmerNeil McNeil - Toronto
1117Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto
1118Adrian PrestaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1119Nicholas RambarranNeil McNeil - Toronto
1120Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1121Joshua TervakovskiNeil McNeil - Toronto
1122Adam TisdaleNeil McNeil - Toronto
1123Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - Toronto
1124Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto
1125Leif WilsonNeil McNeil - Toronto
1126Michael WorkentinNeil McNeil - Toronto
1127Danny ZhangNeil McNeil - Toronto
1128Matt AalbersNorthern - Sarnia
1129Keegan AdamNorthern - Sarnia
1130Lauren AdamNorthern - Sarnia
1131Kyleigh ArthurNorthern - Sarnia
1132Georgia AugerNorthern - Sarnia
1133Ignacio BarredaNorthern - Sarnia
1134Katie BarwitzkiNorthern - Sarnia
1135Ben BekkersNorthern - Sarnia
1136Riley BoreNorthern - Sarnia
1137Emily CampbellNorthern - Sarnia
1138Nathen ChappleNorthern - Sarnia
1139Sara ColmanNorthern - Sarnia
1140Hannah CoyNorthern - Sarnia
1141Andrew DaviesNorthern - Sarnia
1142Lauren DolbyNorthern - Sarnia
1143Caroline ForbesNorthern - Sarnia
1144Nick ForbesNorthern - Sarnia
1145Noah HardingNorthern - Sarnia
1146Daphne HibmaNorthern - Sarnia
1147Lauryn HibmaNorthern - Sarnia
1148Griffin MacLeodNorthern - Sarnia
1149Teighan MacNeillNorthern - Sarnia
1150Mika MagtanongNorthern - Sarnia
1151Sophie McKelvieNorthern - Sarnia
1152Sam MeereNorthern - Sarnia
1153Eliana MendozaNorthern - Sarnia
1154Mariel MendozaNorthern - Sarnia
1155Cassie NewallNorthern - Sarnia
1156Connor NikelNorthern - Sarnia
1157Zach PalmerNorthern - Sarnia
1158Julia PearsonNorthern - Sarnia
1159Lauren PerkinsNorthern - Sarnia
1160Julie RichmondNorthern - Sarnia
1161Sarah RiserNorthern - Sarnia
1162Stevie SchaeferNorthern - Sarnia
1163Hayden SnauwaertNorthern - Sarnia
1164Laura StojcevskiNorthern - Sarnia
1165Duncan TaylorNorthern - Sarnia
1166Kaylee WhiteNorthern - Sarnia
1167Madison WinegardNorthern - Sarnia
1168Chandler AntrobusNotre Dame - Ajax
1169Paisley BeckettNotre Dame - Ajax
1170Adam BridgerNotre Dame - Ajax
1171Mathew BridgerNotre Dame - Ajax
1172Steven CortezNotre Dame - Ajax
1173Jacoub DeviveirosNotre Dame - Ajax
1174Kaitlyn DeviveirosNotre Dame - Ajax
1175Kristjan EvansNotre Dame - Ajax
1176Sarah FayNotre Dame - Ajax
1177Luke Jaciw-ZurakowskyNotre Dame - Ajax
1178Taylor MedeirosNotre Dame - Ajax
1179Georgia OwensNotre Dame - Ajax
1180Alyssa PagliaroliNotre Dame - Ajax
1181Cole PoultonNotre Dame - Ajax
1182Brad RodriguesNotre Dame - Ajax
1183Jessica ShearerNotre Dame - Ajax
1184Dominic SzymczakNotre Dame - Ajax
1185Dylan TolandNotre Dame - Ajax
1186Ethan VieiraNotre Dame - Ajax
1187Alejandro Villa-CortaNotre Dame - Ajax
1188Brett AlberNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1189Arianna Axe-PatersonNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1190Valerie BinderNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1191Kiara EdwardsNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1192Blake GreerNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1193Jaclyn GreerNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1194Stephanie HendryNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1195Emily-Anne HoftyzerNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1196Dawson Koenig-JacksonNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1197Rosalyn MartinNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1198Tristan ToccoNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1199Samantha WessonNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1200Maxine BelandNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1201Samuel BelleroseNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1202Nathan BostickNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1203Joseph ConnorNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1204Meaghan EvonNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1205Melanie GreenwoodNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1206Andrew Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1207Lucas Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1208Torunn HolmgrenNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1209Izabella ImbeaultNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1210Holly KeirNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1211Jade LacosteNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1212Jordan LeducNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1213Christine MartinNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1214Emeraude MukikalaNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1215Liam PeskettNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1216Maxime RiouxNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1217Tiffany SavoieNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1218Christian SwarbrickNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1219Karine TalbotNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1220Brandon ThibaudeauNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1221Brendon TurgeonNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1222Rhane Daly StevensOdyss?e - North Bay
1223Dawson HornerOdyss?e - North Bay
1224Ryan OuelletteOdyss?e - North Bay
1225Leah BlainO'Gorman - Timmins
1226Nathan CurleyO'Gorman - Timmins
1227Annabelle LamarcheO'Gorman - Timmins
1228Julian LinklaterO'Gorman - Timmins
1229Deanna VienO'Gorman - Timmins
1230Zachary VinczeO'Gorman - Timmins
1231Zoe WabanoO'Gorman - Timmins
1232Chany AhnOrangeville - ODSS
1233Caitlin DermottOrangeville - ODSS
1234Aaron GoodisonOrangeville - ODSS
1235Alexandra HallOrangeville - ODSS
1236Konrad IsabellaOrangeville - ODSS
1237Graydon LindsayOrangeville - ODSS
1238Ethan MatsonOrangeville - ODSS
1239Alexander MaycockOrangeville - ODSS
1240Owen McAlpineOrangeville - ODSS
1241Connor McCleary-PhilbrookOrangeville - ODSS
1242Ana MiesbachOrangeville - ODSS
1243Elyssa MurrayOrangeville - ODSS
1244Emma PerryOrangeville - ODSS
1245Natalie PridhamOrangeville - ODSS
1246Aiden RichardsOrangeville - ODSS
1247Hannah SpracklinOrangeville - ODSS
1248Jillian StruttOrangeville - ODSS
1249Liam WilsonOrangeville - ODSS
1250Tosh AgarwaalOrillia Secondary School
1251Grace BeemanOrillia Secondary School
1252Graham BuchanOrillia Secondary School
1253Alice BurbidgeOrillia Secondary School
1254Tate CarruthersOrillia Secondary School
1255Blondine DelanneyOrillia Secondary School
1256Riley DoironOrillia Secondary School
1257Cameron EppOrillia Secondary School
1258Logan ForresterOrillia Secondary School
1259Thomas HillsonOrillia Secondary School
1260Abby HughesOrillia Secondary School
1261Thomas HultonOrillia Secondary School
1262Jordan KummerOrillia Secondary School
1263Sarah Lynn-WalterOrillia Secondary School
1264Dakota MacAvoyOrillia Secondary School
1265Darrien MakOrillia Secondary School
1266Leif MannersOrillia Secondary School
1267Jared MerkleyOrillia Secondary School
1268Emily MorrisonOrillia Secondary School
1269Meghavi PatelOrillia Secondary School
1270Haley PredumOrillia Secondary School
1271Rachel RobertsonOrillia Secondary School
1272Talal SeikheOrillia Secondary School
1273Maddi SilvesterOrillia Secondary School
1274Alexander StirlingOrillia Secondary School
1275Erika StirlingOrillia Secondary School
1276Evan ThomsonOrillia Secondary School
1277Morgan VickersOrillia Secondary School
1278Meghan WilsonOrillia Secondary School
1279Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1280Sydney BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1281Emily BerryOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1282Hannah BrohamOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1283Ava ChaplinOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1284Fiona CostelloOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1285Lindsay CostelloOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1286Sydney CreightonOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1287Ethan DuffyOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1288Quenton FigiluzziOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1289Haley FigliuzziOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1290MacKenzie Fraser BossonOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1291Ashley GeddesOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1292Carissa GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1293Kurtis GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1294Brooklyn HaelzleOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1295Jacob HaynesOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1296Katie HeathOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1297Matthew HerkimerOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1298Eva InnocenteOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1299Ashleigh KingOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1300Hayleigh KingOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1301Jessica KreugerOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1302Isaac KreuggerOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1303Harlee MajorOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1304Mylene ManuelOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1305Brock McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1306Taylar McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1307Tayrn McManusOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1308Adam MederiosOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1309Louise NaudinOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1310Alessandro PereiraOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1311Cassie RogueOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1312Tanner SchellOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1313Jamie SchnurrOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1314Meaghan SmithOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1315Rachel SmithOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1316Emily SynnottOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1317Jesse VisserOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1318Westley YatesOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1319Ben YoganathanOur Lady of Lourdes H S
1320Jessie AlajicaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1321Eberechi AneleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1322Alexander AntoniewiczOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1323Alexander AravandinoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1324Nosa AtoeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1325Nicholas BakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1326Monika BalcerzakOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1327Leanna BallOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1328Kassandra BezjakOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1329Celeste BoutetteOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1330Nicholas BozzoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1331Siarah CastleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1332Lauren CecchinOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1333Prateek ChakrabortyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1334Paul CiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1335Noah ColacoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1336Melissa CormierOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1337Leonard DernacourtOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1338Aileen D'SouzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1339Clyde D'SouzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1340Joshua D'SouzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1341Zoe FernandesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1342Alyssa FoleyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1343Davis FowlerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1344Chole FurtadoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1345Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1346Isela GuzmanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1347Justin HolnessOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1348Elizabeth IasparroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1349Murtaza JanjuaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1350Dustin JavierOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1351Jessica KellarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1352Andrei KorczakOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1353Ivan KovalevOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1354Christina LaoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1355Julian LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1356Matthew LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1357Jericho MalibranOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1358Jessica ManganOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1359Johnan MarcanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1360Leandro MarinOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1361Alexander McGuinessOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1362Rebecca MilesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1363Jaeda Montgomery-WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1364Garrett MurphyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1365Dylan NesbittOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1366Keenan NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1367Luke PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1368Riley PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1369Nicole PereiraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1370Rozanne PereraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1371Victoria PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1372Diego SanchezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1373Raquel SinclairOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1374Morgan StrumOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1375Casey ValentiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1376Sierra WitzelOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1377Christopher WulffOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1378Emma BarkerParis - Paris
1379Brooke CiseckiParis - Paris
1380Kyle MaddenParis - Paris
1381Stuart CameronParkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1382Liam EarleParkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1383Paige KobeParkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1384Liam O'RourkeParkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1385Jesse WattParkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1386Adam BadgerParry Sound - Parry Sound
1387Victoria BenoitParry Sound - Parry Sound
1388Joel BishopParry Sound - Parry Sound
1389Gracie CraftsParry Sound - Parry Sound
1390Hannah CutlerParry Sound - Parry Sound
1391Erika DabekParry Sound - Parry Sound
1392Mackenzie ElwesParry Sound - Parry Sound
1393Brayden EmersonParry Sound - Parry Sound
1394Anna GeorgeParry Sound - Parry Sound
1395Ethan GravesParry Sound - Parry Sound
1396Nathan GreerParry Sound - Parry Sound
1397Jeremy HoburnParry Sound - Parry Sound
1398Lauren KennedyParry Sound - Parry Sound
1399Austin LaneParry Sound - Parry Sound
1400Marsha LaneParry Sound - Parry Sound
1401Brandon LefevreParry Sound - Parry Sound
1402Shaylynn LoewenParry Sound - Parry Sound
1403Taylor MarshallParry Sound - Parry Sound
1404Emilia MatzParry Sound - Parry Sound
1405Arden MilliganParry Sound - Parry Sound
1406Audra NicholsonParry Sound - Parry Sound
1407Mitchell NicholsonParry Sound - Parry Sound
1408Liam O'BrienParry Sound - Parry Sound
1409Megan OldhamParry Sound - Parry Sound
1410Jaidyn PhillisParry Sound - Parry Sound
1411Zach RaimundoParry Sound - Parry Sound
1412Riley RandParry Sound - Parry Sound
1413Lindsay RaymondParry Sound - Parry Sound
1414Nicole RitchieParry Sound - Parry Sound
1415Lauren VaudrieParry Sound - Parry Sound
1416Stephanie WeeksParry Sound - Parry Sound
1417Thomas WhiteParry Sound - Parry Sound
1418Makayla BoulayPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1419Katie DoleweerdPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1420Megan DoleweerdPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1421Danielle FarrellPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1422Meghan MatysPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1423Peter QuigleyPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1424Jordan RobertsPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1425Ali VanYzendoornPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1426Liam WarboysPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1427William HoltPenetanguishene S S
1428Mark DolanPickering - Ajax
1429Matt FongPickering - Ajax
1430Ben HykawyPickering - Ajax
1431Sonya LucasPickering - Ajax
1432Holly MacKayPickering - Ajax
1433Kansas MacKayPickering - Ajax
1434KJ WeberPickering - Ajax
1435Emma AdshadeRegiopolis-Notre Dame
1436Paul SagriffRegiopolis-Notre Dame
1437Christina TavaresRegiopolis-Notre Dame
1438Kaitlyn HunterResurrection - Kitchener
1439Ikey LappRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1440Lisa DampierRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1441Shelby DeaconRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1442Spencer LacroixRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1443KarLee LefebvreRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1444Grace ManolRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1445Baylee StevensRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1446Cooper TaylorRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1447Jimmy FuRosseau Lake College
1448Elana LiRosseau Lake College
1449Taylor LightningRosseau Lake College
1450Kent LynesRosseau Lake College
1451Reeves TsangRosseau Lake College
1452Gavin BellRoyal St. George's College - T
1453Graydon BensonRoyal St. George's College - T
1454Nick BethlenfalvyRoyal St. George's College - T
1455Jeremy BurletonRoyal St. George's College - T
1456Kern ChepehaRoyal St. George's College - T
1457Darius DadybajourRoyal St. George's College - T
1458Daniel DaudiRoyal St. George's College - T
1459Ben DonellyRoyal St. George's College - T
1460Christian FigueiriedoRoyal St. George's College - T
1461John FisherRoyal St. George's College - T
1462Michael GoodmanRoyal St. George's College - T
1463Ross HillRoyal St. George's College - T
1464Alan HodgsonRoyal St. George's College - T
1465John KirshRoyal St. George's College - T
1466Andrew LeishmanRoyal St. George's College - T
1467Oliver LogushRoyal St. George's College - T
1468Ethan McAuliffeRoyal St. George's College - T
1469Julian McCutcheonRoyal St. George's College - T
1470Hudson McDanielRoyal St. George's College - T
1471Angus McLeishRoyal St. George's College - T
1472Ethan MeanchosRoyal St. George's College - T
1473Ethan PetersonRoyal St. George's College - T
1474Matthew PritchardRoyal St. George's College - T
1475Andrew PyperRoyal St. George's College - T
1476William RadomskyRoyal St. George's College - T
1477Julian RussellRoyal St. George's College - T
1478Liam SImpsonRoyal St. George's College - T
1479Fraser StevensonRoyal St. George's College - T
1480Graeme StewartRoyal St. George's College - T
1481Nick Usher - JonesRoyal St. George's College - T
1482Josh WaltonRoyal St. George's College - T
1483Nicholas YoungSaint Francis - St. Catharines
1484Julianne MiszkSaint Michael - Niagara Falls
1485Renelle BriggsSinclair - Whitby
1486Chris BrisimitzisSinclair - Whitby
1487Ryan ClarkSinclair - Whitby
1488Vanessa CotterSinclair - Whitby
1489Hannah FrazerSinclair - Whitby
1490Sierra McNultySinclair - Whitby
1491Jane MontgomerySinclair - Whitby
1492Khushi PandeySinclair - Whitby
1493Max TurekSinclair - Whitby
1494Payton BeyeaSir Frederick Banting - London
1495Tori BouckSir Frederick Banting - London
1496Quinton CofellSir Frederick Banting - London
1497Rebecca DeKaySir Frederick Banting - London
1498Sam GregorySir Frederick Banting - London
1499Victoria HynesSir Frederick Banting - London
1500Liam IbbottSir Frederick Banting - London
1501Vanessa KaruguSir Frederick Banting - London
1502Eric KlassenSir Frederick Banting - London
1503Kayden OliverSir Frederick Banting - London
1504Sydney RizzoSir Frederick Banting - London
1505Ella SmithSir Frederick Banting - London
1506William StewartSir Frederick Banting - London
1507Maili WalkerSir Frederick Banting - London
1508Jack AllinSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1509Meghan BernardSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1510Liam BrownSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1511Noah ClarkeSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1512Robbie DeakSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1513Isabelle DucheneSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1514Maximilian FerrariSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1515Clare FinlaySir William Mulock - Newmarket
1516Josh ForanSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1517Cameron GundersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1518Evan KilburnSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1519Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1520Jakob LeeSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1521Reuben LoughranSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1522Ryan McIntoshSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1523Alexis McVicarSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1524Jazmn MillerSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1525Andy NgoSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1526Zachary OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1527Olivia PattenSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1528Shakeara PinksSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1529Madison ShawSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1530Samantha SurteesSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1531Eric TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1532Shannon TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1533Ryan VincentSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1534Taylor WitheySir William Mulock - Newmarket
1535Sydney AcottSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1536Liam ArmstrongSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1537Alysha BachelorSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1538Owen BachelorSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1539Jonas E BraunSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1540Kate CarterSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1541Malcolm CavanaghSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1542Evan CharkawySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1543Jenna ColesSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1544Millar CoveneySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1545Harrison J EnnsSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1546Peyton M EnnsSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1547Ethan GirardSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1548Abigail GreenoughSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1549Madison GreenoughSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1550Ross HalfyardSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1551Sam HarleySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1552Theo HassimSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1553Spencer IrelandSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1554Gracie JohnsonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1555Allison LeddaSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1556Harry LengyelSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1557Alex MeffeSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1558Juliana MorenoSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1559Taylor MowatSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1560Katherine NamvarSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1561Riley PisekSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1562Cassandra PughSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1563Nick ReimerSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1564John RileySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1565Samantha SavageSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1566Katie SimpsonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1567Brittany SmithSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1568Madeline SmithSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1569Olivia SommerSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1570Sarah St. AngeloSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1571Nick VoelknerSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1572Brenna WillsSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1573Carson WillsSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1574Cassie WilsonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1575Megan WrightSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1576Rebecca WrightSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1577Hayden ZavitzSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1578Taylor AndersonSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1579Olivia ArpaSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1580Emily BoyleSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1581Miguel BrasilSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1582Adam CarriereSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1583Devaughn ChannerSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1584Greg DanayanSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1585Taylor DottoriSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1586Patrick DoyleSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1587Matt FantiniSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1588Abby FergusonSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1589Curtis FlorasSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1590Josh GancenaSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1591Sevanne GhazarianSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1592Ria GorosSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1593Robi GreenSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1594Hope HarnackSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1595Jason HeSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1596Ashley HolmanSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1597Charlotte JonesSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1598Sarah JosephSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1599Alexandra KerrySt. Benedict - Cambridge
1600Marguerite LeadbeaterSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1601Bethany LewisSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1602Adam MadarSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1603Kaitlyn McGivernSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1604Kathleen MedeirosSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1605Connor MilneSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1606Natalie MinnickSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1607Megan MoriartySt. Benedict - Cambridge
1608Taylor MoriartySt. Benedict - Cambridge
1609Joey PanSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1610Sydney PapadopoulisSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1611Makayla PearlSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1612Logan PereiraSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1613Tiana PereiraSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1614Victoire PerommetSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1615Josh PickSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1616Carter ReidSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1617Veronica ReitmeierSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1618Sarah SheikhSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1619Aaron SilverSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1620Emily SoaresSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1621Nikki SoaresSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1622Sonya SowamberSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1623Kyle SzaboSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1624Alex ThepsouvanhSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1625Josh Van de VegteSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1626Bryce Van ZantSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1627Kyanna ViSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1628Kyson ViSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1629Kayla VienoSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1630Terrell WebbSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1631Nathaniel WellsSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1632Aidan WhalenSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1633Olivia ZhangSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1634Chris BrownSt. Dominic - Bracebridge
1635Mackenzie KuhnSt. Dominic - Bracebridge
1636Matt LawrenceSt. Dominic - Bracebridge
1637Estella Sear-EmerySt. Dominic - Bracebridge
1638Dylan WhittemSt. Dominic - Bracebridge
1639Maya AmeroSt. James CHS - Guelph
1640Oliver AraminiSt. James CHS - Guelph
1641Sidney ArmstrongSt. James CHS - Guelph
1642Kaitlyn BrownSt. James CHS - Guelph
1643Matthew BrownSt. James CHS - Guelph
1644Nicole BulmerSt. James CHS - Guelph
1645Catherine ButtsSt. James CHS - Guelph
1646Luke CabralSt. James CHS - Guelph
1647David ClarkeSt. James CHS - Guelph
1648Justin CoffeySt. James CHS - Guelph
1649Edward CollinsSt. James CHS - Guelph
1650Daniel DiBucchianicoSt. James CHS - Guelph
1651Bella DoucetteSt. James CHS - Guelph
1652Issac FishSt. James CHS - Guelph
1653Jayne GazzolaSt. James CHS - Guelph
1654Grace GlaabSt. James CHS - Guelph
1655Kate GlaabSt. James CHS - Guelph
1656Agatha GodlewskiSt. James CHS - Guelph
1657Cole HannamSt. James CHS - Guelph
1658Owen HannamSt. James CHS - Guelph
1659Gavin HughesSt. James CHS - Guelph
1660Rachel JohnsonSt. James CHS - Guelph
1661Katie JonesSt. James CHS - Guelph
1662Ianna KrudwigSt. James CHS - Guelph
1663Spencer Le GrandSt. James CHS - Guelph
1664Nicholas LoStraccoSt. James CHS - Guelph
1665Tianna LoStraccoSt. James CHS - Guelph
1666Callum MacGregorSt. James CHS - Guelph
1667Francesca MaltaisSt. James CHS - Guelph
1668Ruth MartinSt. James CHS - Guelph
1669Maddy McLennanSt. James CHS - Guelph
1670Sam NesomSt. James CHS - Guelph
1671Eduardo PaftakhanSt. James CHS - Guelph
1672Spencer RogersSt. James CHS - Guelph
1673Angela TapnioSt. James CHS - Guelph
1674Jacob TedescoSt. James CHS - Guelph
1675Amber TownsendSt. James CHS - Guelph
1676Mikey TownsendSt. James CHS - Guelph
1677Cameron WhiteSt. James CHS - Guelph
1678Terry GeSt. John's Kilmarnock
1679Jacob GoodSt. John's Kilmarnock
1680Anjali KotaSt. John's Kilmarnock
1681Katherine PengSt. John's Kilmarnock
1682Sarah RhydderchSt. John's Kilmarnock
1683Teagan SmithSt. John's Kilmarnock
1684Andrea AvilaSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1685Selena BartoliniSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1686Caitlin Bissell-QuigleySt. Joseph's - Barrie
1687Danielle CepasSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1688Jordan ClarkeSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1689Mackenzie ClarkeSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1690Adrian CzenczekSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1691Claudia DeFazioSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1692Sarah FabbroSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1693Rene FexSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1694Nolan FirlotteSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1695Nathan GailitisSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1696Ben GilbartSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1697Elke HellingmanSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1698Alyssa HillSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1699Dylan KerrSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1700Gavin KerrSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1701Meghan LawSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1702Liam MacDonaldSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1703Emma MarionSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1704Audrey McCormickSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1705Tate McDonaldSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1706Tristan McGowan-HayesSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1707Josh MorrisonSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1708Victoria PicancoSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1709Chloe PilonSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1710Maddy PutnamSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1711Chelsey RivetSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1712Dawson RivetSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1713Cole SchumacherSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1714Cameron SkeltonSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1715Clare StaplesSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1716Dusti SzaboSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1717Timmy TruongSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1718Breanne BonterSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1719Savanna CronkSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1720Jordan DeKortSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1721Joshua DeKortSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1722Jocelyn DelgadoSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1723Amanda FarrellSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1724Joey P HardySt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1725Lizzie KellySt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1726Nicole LaframboiseSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1727Kyle LuytSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1728Mackenna MorinSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1729Kyleigh StubbsSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1730Carlos Avelar-AbiogSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1731Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1732Emma BanovicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1733Niko BeljoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1734Julia BertucciSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1735Sydney BotelhoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1736Shaunessy CarlsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1737Isabel CatalliSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1738Hormoz ChaharlangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1739Andrew ChowSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1740Kaitlyn ColonnaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1741David CoronaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1742Lee CruzSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1743Josiah DamianSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1744Milembe DamianSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1745Aidan DesoisaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1746Justin DiepSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1747Amara DudaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1748Kristen DuicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1749Marcus FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1750Cassandra GalliSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1751Klaudia GawrychSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1752Mya GillSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1753Maya KerfootSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1754Mitchell LeLieverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1755Lucas MarcelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1756Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1757Helena MonioskoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1758Alexia MorganSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1759Josh NunezSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1760Zoe ObohatSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1761Jean PetismeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1762Rachel PetropoulosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1763Reanne RaymondSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1764Michael SandovalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1765Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1766Travis ScottSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1767Nicole SilvaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1768Aaron SilveriaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1769Pritham SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1770Erica SpadaforaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1771Rebecca SprattSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1772Marcel TesolinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1773Tommy TranSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1774Alyssa TweedieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1775Conor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1776Alana WhiteSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1777Anthony WilliamsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1778Francesco CorradoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1779Jonathan DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1780Joshua DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1781Stephanie D'LimaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1782Matthew RosaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1783Jason BleachSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1784Sydney CollinsSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1785Carina DeSousaSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1786Joel Ernst-FinnieSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1787Barry FrankSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1788Justin HigginsSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1789Joshua JacksonSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1790Foster MalleckSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1791Miguel RoblesSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1792Andrew SchipperSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1793Gabrielle StarodubSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1794Ruairi TiernanSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1795Brendan BishopSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1796Kyla BlackSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1797Taylor CornwallSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1798Mackenzie FormanSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1799Jason HaughtonSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1800Joe HuttonSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1801Sam HuttonSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1802Emma JaquesSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1803Ali NagleSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1804Kevin OliverSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1805Thomas RedmanSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1806Marcel ScheeleSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1807Sophia SlaterSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1808Sam TriemstraSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1809Jake BellaiSt. Michael - Stratford
1810Nicole BlaineSt. Michael - Stratford
1811Branden BouwSt. Michael - Stratford
1812Malcolm BrowneSt. Michael - Stratford
1813Ashton CnockaertSt. Michael - Stratford
1814Shane ConnerySt. Michael - Stratford
1815Emily CroninSt. Michael - Stratford
1816Megan DaleSt. Michael - Stratford
1817Natalie DaleSt. Michael - Stratford
1818Cole DeLucaSt. Michael - Stratford
1819Joel DenOtterSt. Michael - Stratford
1820Lauren DenstedtSt. Michael - Stratford
1821Natalie DinsmoreSt. Michael - Stratford
1822Elizabeth DrakeSt. Michael - Stratford
1823Emily DrakeSt. Michael - Stratford
1824Greg FeeneySt. Michael - Stratford
1825Faith FlanaganSt. Michael - Stratford
1826Keara FloodSt. Michael - Stratford
1827Cam GallowaySt. Michael - Stratford
1828Issac GautreauSt. Michael - Stratford
1829Tori GavinSt. Michael - Stratford
1830Andrew GiannakopoulosSt. Michael - Stratford
1831Anna GiannakopoulosSt. Michael - Stratford
1832Brayden GrasSt. Michael - Stratford
1833Logan GroenestegeSt. Michael - Stratford
1834Alex HorenbergSt. Michael - Stratford
1835Damon KaySt. Michael - Stratford
1836Emily KittmerSt. Michael - Stratford
1837Josie LamondinSt. Michael - Stratford
1838Ben LaurinSt. Michael - Stratford
1839Kristin LoobySt. Michael - Stratford
1840Mariah LoobySt. Michael - Stratford
1841Justine LooserSt. Michael - Stratford
1842Austin LouwagieSt. Michael - Stratford
1843Connor LouwagieSt. Michael - Stratford
1844Dawson MalolepszySt. Michael - Stratford
1845Scott MartinSt. Michael - Stratford
1846Nate McCannSt. Michael - Stratford
1847Madison McNabSt. Michael - Stratford
1848Josie MurraySt. Michael - Stratford
1849Jonah NyenhuisSt. Michael - Stratford
1850Brooke OverholtSt. Michael - Stratford
1851Samantha ReidySt. Michael - Stratford
1852Amber RockSt. Michael - Stratford
1853Nick RuttanSt. Michael - Stratford
1854Eric SchweringSt. Michael - Stratford
1855Dom SharpeSt. Michael - Stratford
1856Chris SimmonsSt. Michael - Stratford
1857Shawn Van HerkSt. Michael - Stratford
1858Mike VisserSt. Michael - Stratford
1859Jarett VogelsSt. Michael - Stratford
1860Clodagh WeberSt. Michael - Stratford
1861Laurissa WiperSt. Michael - Stratford
1862Garrett YostSt. Michael - Stratford
1863Alessandro AdoranteSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1864Jack AmbrosinoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1865Mattia BachiarelliSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1866Jacob BembenekSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1867John BerrySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1868Mark BerrySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1869A.J. BimmSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1870Jordan BimmSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1871Joshun BishopSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1872Kyran BonnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1873Luke BrentonSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1874Joe BrownSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1875John BrownSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1876William BrownSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1877Seamus BurnhamSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1878Thomas ByrneSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1879Salvador Cerna NeriSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1880Cameron CiraSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1881Robert CooteSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1882David D'AversaSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1883Benjamin FoxSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1884Nicholas FrancinelliSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1885Thomas GaudetSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1886Alexander GreenwoodSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1887Hugh HartSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1888Christian IsaccoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1889Benjamin KurrekSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1890Michael LeeSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1891Eric LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1892J.D. MacLellanSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1893David MarchantSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1894Kyle MarshallSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1895Charlie MartinSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1896Ethan MartinSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1897Alexander McRaeSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1898Alex MeehanSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1899Julian MirijelloSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1900John NardiSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1901Max NaysmithSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1902Jonathon PuzzoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1903Brandon RaftisSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1904Benjamin RochanSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1905Brendan RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1906Cameron RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1907Aedan RourkeSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1908Jacob RunionsSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1909Jonah SamsonSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1910Cameron SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1911Matthew SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1912David Seho ParkSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1913Grant SmithSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1914Duncan SpizziriSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1915Abel TarikaSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1916Spencer Van WintersSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1917Matthew WalesSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1918John WeilerSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1919Grant WhitmoreSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1920Tara BlackSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1921Cassidy CabralSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1922Savanah CabralSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1923Jamie CecileSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1924Ella ClarkeSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1925Matt CottamSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1926Emily DorisSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1927Gustav FinlaySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1928Spencer HillSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1929Klara JonesSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1930Tristen JonesSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1931Brieana KeastSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1932Liam O'ConnorSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1933Alex PineoSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1934Destiny RobitailleSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1935Isabella Rudolf-FerreiraSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1936Natasha SokolonSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1937Ethan TaylorSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1938Isaac WhiteSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1939Nolan WhiteSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1940Alexa AnneccaSt. Peter's - Barrie
1941Ben BattagliaSt. Peter's - Barrie
1942Cameron BoogartSt. Peter's - Barrie
1943Joey CipriettiSt. Peter's - Barrie
1944Samara CulyerSt. Peter's - Barrie
1945Claire DalliSt. Peter's - Barrie
1946Keely Dodd-ClementsSt. Peter's - Barrie
1947Jessica DurdleSt. Peter's - Barrie
1948Nathan GreenwoodSt. Peter's - Barrie
1949Maddy JohnsonSt. Peter's - Barrie
1950Melissa KeenanSt. Peter's - Barrie
1951Alex KingSt. Peter's - Barrie
1952Dillon LaineySt. Peter's - Barrie
1953Sydney LivermoreSt. Peter's - Barrie
1954Kendra LutschSt. Peter's - Barrie
1955Gracenne NewellSt. Peter's - Barrie
1956Kira PapdimitriouSt. Peter's - Barrie
1957Matt ParalisdisSt. Peter's - Barrie
1958Tara BeyeaSt. Theresa's - Midland
1959Brandon BressetteSt. Theresa's - Midland
1960Patrick BrownSt. Theresa's - Midland
1961Mikayla CollinsSt. Theresa's - Midland
1962Gavin CourtemancheSt. Theresa's - Midland
1963Ben DietrichSt. Theresa's - Midland
1964Abby DusomeSt. Theresa's - Midland
1965Nathan EdwardsSt. Theresa's - Midland
1966Saurin LalondeSt. Theresa's - Midland
1967Aidan McKinstrySt. Theresa's - Midland
1968Giovannina MucciSt. Theresa's - Midland
1969Robert PayneSt. Theresa's - Midland
1970Sarah PowellSt. Theresa's - Midland
1971Elizabeth PrattSt. Theresa's - Midland
1972Riley QuesnelleSt. Theresa's - Midland
1973Josh RullySt. Theresa's - Midland
1974Mattias ShikataniSt. Theresa's - Midland
1975Sarah SongSt. Theresa's - Midland
1976Lauren AndradeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1977Josh BautistaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1978Niklas BickerstaffeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1979Belinda BijanSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1980Steven BruttoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1981Juan CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1982Eduardo ChavezSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1983Michael CiepielaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1984Cherelle ClarkeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1985Jerusha ColucciSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1986Maddison CupidoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1987Breanna DiPaoloSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1988Alex FernandezSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1990Breanna HayesSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1991Andrew HorsleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1992Bianca McCauleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1993Brianna O'BrienSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1994Rachel OrtizSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1995Peter RanieriSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1996Jadyn RigathSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1997Esteban SalazarSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1998Olivia SeabrookSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1999Jasdeep SidhuSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2000Jessica TuminoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2001Griffin BaileySt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2002Riley BaileySt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2003Natasha CharbonneauSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2004Nicholas EaganSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2005Vincent EaganSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2006Matthew FusaroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2007Megan HodinkaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2008Luke LouhikariSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2009Brandon MonteiroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2010Cash NiederhuberSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2011Matthew ParadisSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2012Elise ReineltSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2013Brady RobinsonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2014Katelyn van HezewykSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2015Eric YoungSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2016Leah YoungSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2017Guilia ZanardiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2018Jacob BoudreauSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2019Alison BrazeauSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2020Elaine D'AgostinoSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2021Bailey DaleSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2022Hailee FryerSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2023Jordann GauvreauSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2024Haley GignacSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2025Jillian GleasonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2026Julianna HeadSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2027Nicolas HorthSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2028Brittany JenkinsSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2029Meaghan KellySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2030Adam KennedySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2031Jilleen KilroySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2032Hunter LoundsSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2033Emma McArthurSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2034Jaykob McMillanSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2035Rayah PatersonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2036Daniella PettellaSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2037Claudia SchlosserSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2038Sierrah StolzSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2039Kylie SullivanSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2040Tanner SullivanSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2041Ryan VendittiSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2042A.J. WilliamsonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2043Mitchell UbeneTecumseh Vista Academy
2044Gabriella BanharaThe York School - Toronto
2045Paula BanharaThe York School - Toronto
2046Matthew BorinskyThe York School - Toronto
2047Joshua DerThe York School - Toronto
2048Sasha DevineThe York School - Toronto
2049Sarah MarroneThe York School - Toronto
2050Alim MeralliThe York School - Toronto
2051Alex WilsonThe York School - Toronto
2052Emily BartolomucciTheriault - Timmins
2053Joelle BedardTheriault - Timmins
2054Gabrielle BensonTheriault - Timmins
2055Meghan BoileauTheriault - Timmins
2056Riley BrousseauTheriault - Timmins
2057Carson CavalieriTheriault - Timmins
2058Makayla CharetteTheriault - Timmins
2059Jocelyne ClaveauTheriault - Timmins
2060Gabrielle DagenaisTheriault - Timmins
2061Adam DelageTheriault - Timmins
2062Veronic DelageTheriault - Timmins
2063Reece DeschampsTheriault - Timmins
2064Branden DubosqTheriault - Timmins
2065Maxine DupuisTheriault - Timmins
2066Vincent GauthierTheriault - Timmins
2067Olivia Ginglo-RobertTheriault - Timmins
2068Ryan GoddaTheriault - Timmins
2069Riley GravelleTheriault - Timmins
2070Philippe JohnsTheriault - Timmins
2071Julia KimTheriault - Timmins
2072Kristen KornellTheriault - Timmins
2073Maia KvasTheriault - Timmins
2074Kiana LabrancheTheriault - Timmins
2075Alexa MadoreTheriault - Timmins
2076Reanne MaisonneuveTheriault - Timmins
2077Brennen MartelTheriault - Timmins
2078Mathieu PlamondonTheriault - Timmins
2079Kyle PriceTheriault - Timmins
2080Isabelle RondeauTheriault - Timmins
2081Isaac Rondeau-McNairTheriault - Timmins
2082Matthew RoyTheriault - Timmins
2083Emma TremblayTheriault - Timmins
2084Alba BellostasThousand Islands - Brockville
2085Hope BoyleThousand Islands - Brockville
2086Rachel BraytonThousand Islands - Brockville
2087Alexandra BrettThousand Islands - Brockville
2088Brittany BrownThousand Islands - Brockville
2089Dayne CarrenThousand Islands - Brockville
2090Durant ConorThousand Islands - Brockville
2091Sam CowanThousand Islands - Brockville
2092Ethan CrawfordThousand Islands - Brockville
2093Claire CushingThousand Islands - Brockville
2094Maria DecleThousand Islands - Brockville
2095Cameron DillonThousand Islands - Brockville
2096Hanna DoonanThousand Islands - Brockville
2097Taylor GambleThousand Islands - Brockville
2098Maria GarciaThousand Islands - Brockville
2099Colin GartleyThousand Islands - Brockville
2100Mason GavinThousand Islands - Brockville
2101Ethan GivogueThousand Islands - Brockville
2102Audrey GuyonnetThousand Islands - Brockville
2103Sydney HallThousand Islands - Brockville
2104Katie HealeyThousand Islands - Brockville
2105Stanley HeathThousand Islands - Brockville
2106Michael HowardThousand Islands - Brockville
2107Amy JenkinsThousand Islands - Brockville
2108Chris KeransThousand Islands - Brockville
2109Jon KruisThousand Islands - Brockville
2110Hannah LacroixThousand Islands - Brockville
2111Joe LacroixThousand Islands - Brockville
2112Riley LakeThousand Islands - Brockville
2113Caleb LidlowThousand Islands - Brockville
2114Cole LidlowThousand Islands - Brockville
2115Madison McClintockThousand Islands - Brockville
2116Lily MeekThousand Islands - Brockville
2117Madelynn MeekThousand Islands - Brockville
2118Drew MorinThousand Islands - Brockville
2119Paige MorinThousand Islands - Brockville
2120Brooke MyattThousand Islands - Brockville
2121Jared PayetteThousand Islands - Brockville
2122Lucas PeddellThousand Islands - Brockville
2123Emma PhillipsThousand Islands - Brockville
2124Carter RafuseThousand Islands - Brockville
2125Vanessa RichardsThousand Islands - Brockville
2126Aiden VanBeekThousand Islands - Brockville
2127Dalton WeedmarkThousand Islands - Brockville
2128Rebeca AlainToronto French School- Toronto
2129Blathnad ClarkeToronto French School- Toronto
2130Lucia StaffordToronto French School- Toronto
2131Ethan JonesToronto Prep School
2132Christiane KonstantopoulosToronto Prep School
2133Andrew BoughnerTrinity College - Port Hope
2134Patrick GallagherTrinity College - Port Hope
2135Ross JiangTrinity College - Port Hope
2136Magnus JinTrinity College - Port Hope
2137Erica JohncoxTrinity College - Port Hope
2138Ryan KirkaldyTrinity College - Port Hope
2139Saki LiuTrinity College - Port Hope
2140Joy LuTrinity College - Port Hope
2141Malcolm MacArthurTrinity College - Port Hope
2142Jeanne Maxwell-SmithTrinity College - Port Hope
2143Lauren MoorcroftTrinity College - Port Hope
2144David ParkerTrinity College - Port Hope
2145Chris PayneTrinity College - Port Hope
2146Taegan PolesTrinity College - Port Hope
2147Louis PomerleauTrinity College - Port Hope
2148Brianna RobinsonTrinity College - Port Hope
2149Phoebe SerpellTrinity College - Port Hope
2150Graham ShearingTrinity College - Port Hope
2151Elizabeth SteeleTrinity College - Port Hope
2152Michaela StrongTrinity College - Port Hope
2153Kyra UrabeTrinity College - Port Hope
2154Graham WilliamsTrinity College - Port Hope
2155Alex YoussefTrinity College - Port Hope
2156Andrew YoussefTrinity College - Port Hope
2157Oliver YuanTrinity College - Port Hope
2158Cristi ZhengTrinity College - Port Hope
2159Emily CampbellTwin Lakes - Orillia
2160Hayden CrowleyTwin Lakes - Orillia
2161Aidan DouglasTwin Lakes - Orillia
2162Lucas EarleTwin Lakes - Orillia
2163Hughie EdwardsTwin Lakes - Orillia
2164Jack FarrellTwin Lakes - Orillia
2165Sam FeddeTwin Lakes - Orillia
2166David FernandezTwin Lakes - Orillia
2167Rideau HaskinsTwin Lakes - Orillia
2168Mitch HornTwin Lakes - Orillia
2169Hayden KennedyTwin Lakes - Orillia
2170Noah LasciTwin Lakes - Orillia
2171Kim LesnickTwin Lakes - Orillia
2172Dana LongTwin Lakes - Orillia
2173Michael MontgomeryTwin Lakes - Orillia
2174Hunter NobleTwin Lakes - Orillia
2175Thomas NychkaTwin Lakes - Orillia
2176Mackenzie RichmondTwin Lakes - Orillia
2177Erin ScottTwin Lakes - Orillia
2178Kaitlyn SilkTwin Lakes - Orillia
2179Katleyn SlessorTwin Lakes - Orillia
2180Montanna SlessorTwin Lakes - Orillia
2181Brandon SmallTwin Lakes - Orillia
2182Shawna SmallTwin Lakes - Orillia
2183Taylor TiffinTwin Lakes - Orillia
2184Faith VanAllenTwin Lakes - Orillia
2185Camille VibertTwin Lakes - Orillia
2186Mac VibertTwin Lakes - Orillia
2187Camryn WilliamsTwin Lakes - Orillia
2188Braeden WinterburnTwin Lakes - Orillia
2189Devin WinterburnTwin Lakes - Orillia
2190Adam ArmstrongUnity Christian - Barrie
2191Kate BorgertUnity Christian - Barrie
2192Mitch DeLangeUnity Christian - Barrie
2193Jessi DenboerUnity Christian - Barrie
2194Isaiah FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie
2195Peter FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie
2196Ana Martinez cruzUnity Christian - Barrie
2197Will SpringleUnity Christian - Barrie
2198Josh VanloenenUnity Christian - Barrie
2199Aaron VeenstraUnity Christian - Barrie
2200Darla Abou ReslanUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2201Arif AkulakUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2202Max BernadiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2203Jacob BrownUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2204Sebastian BrownUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2205Jonathan CheungUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2206John DeeUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2207Maddie ElderUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2208Julian FaustUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2209Sam FordUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2210Oliver GrocottUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2211Sebastian GrocottUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2212Zosia GryzUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2213Amanda GuUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2214Taaha HassanUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2215Ruqayya HirjiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2216Samantha HowardUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2217Jeremy HuntUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2218Shreya JhaUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2219Tom KreyninUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2220Matthew LaffeyUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2221Lian LambertUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2222Ernest LiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2223Benn MacgregorUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2224Jace MezezesUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2225Jody MouUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2226Daniele PriveUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2227Aleks RossUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2228Claire ShawUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2229Taylor Shirtliff-HindsUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2230Flora SunUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2231William ZhangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2232Zufferlli AdamUpper Canada College - Toronto
2233John BabitsUpper Canada College - Toronto
2234Jacob BeckermanUpper Canada College - Toronto
2235William BlairUpper Canada College - Toronto
2236Jonathan ChuUpper Canada College - Toronto
2237Trevor ChungUpper Canada College - Toronto
2238Chris ConnorsUpper Canada College - Toronto
2239Alex CorrelliUpper Canada College - Toronto
2240Zhouen DaiUpper Canada College - Toronto
2241Zachary DawoodUpper Canada College - Toronto
2242Rob DeanUpper Canada College - Toronto
2243Milad FardUpper Canada College - Toronto
2244Henry GageUpper Canada College - Toronto
2245Jiang GeoffreyUpper Canada College - Toronto
2246James GriffithUpper Canada College - Toronto
2247Aidan HarrandenceUpper Canada College - Toronto
2248Max HuangUpper Canada College - Toronto
2249Matthew HwangUpper Canada College - Toronto
2250Louis JarvisUpper Canada College - Toronto
2251Geoffrey J JiangUpper Canada College - Toronto
2252Gavin JinUpper Canada College - Toronto
2253Yuya KawakamiUpper Canada College - Toronto
2254Langdon KayUpper Canada College - Toronto
2255Jeremy KofmanUpper Canada College - Toronto
2256Gordon KungUpper Canada College - Toronto
2257Adam LakatosUpper Canada College - Toronto
2258Henry LeeUpper Canada College - Toronto
2259Kevin LeeUpper Canada College - Toronto
2260William LloydUpper Canada College - Toronto
2261Justin LuUpper Canada College - Toronto
2262Bradley ManuchaUpper Canada College - Toronto
2263Will McCreadieUpper Canada College - Toronto
2264Carter McLeanUpper Canada College - Toronto
2265Michaelangelo PerrettaUpper Canada College - Toronto
2266Alexander QuinnUpper Canada College - Toronto
2267Lachlan RigbyUpper Canada College - Toronto
2268Adam SteinerUpper Canada College - Toronto
2269JOhn TattersallUpper Canada College - Toronto
2270Matthew ThompsonUpper Canada College - Toronto
2271Julius WuestUpper Canada College - Toronto
2272Yin XiaoUpper Canada College - Toronto
2273Julian ZhaoUpper Canada College - Toronto
2274Hunter BaillieValour - Petawawa
2275Zac BarvestalValour - Petawawa
2276Nicholas BauernschmittValour - Petawawa
2277Catherine BellValour - Petawawa
2278Paige BellanyValour - Petawawa
2279Kendra BennettValour - Petawawa
2280Hanna ClarkeValour - Petawawa
2281MacKenzie deRuiterValour - Petawawa
2282Natalie DesiletsValour - Petawawa
2283Liam DigiacintoValour - Petawawa
2284Nick DigiacintoValour - Petawawa
2285Tana DoughtyValour - Petawawa
2286Antoine DupontValour - Petawawa
2287Jonathan FramptonValour - Petawawa
2288Nathan FramptonValour - Petawawa
2289Katie HambletonValour - Petawawa
2290Mila JonesValour - Petawawa
2291Nevan KearneyValour - Petawawa
2292Remi LavioeValour - Petawawa
2293Zoe LeblancValour - Petawawa
2294Cameron LegaceValour - Petawawa
2295Wilkinson LeslieValour - Petawawa
2296Keagan LockleyValour - Petawawa
2297Thomas LuesinkValour - Petawawa
2298Maggie MohnsValour - Petawawa
2299Gabrielle NevilleValour - Petawawa
2300Addison OelkeValour - Petawawa
2301Charles OsborneValour - Petawawa
2302Emily PaquetteValour - Petawawa
2303Keely PatrickValour - Petawawa
2304Colin PowelValour - Petawawa
2305Madalyn RichardsValour - Petawawa
2306Carter SchardtValour - Petawawa
2307Enya SchroederValour - Petawawa
2308Lauren ServissValour - Petawawa
2309Sam ShamessValour - Petawawa
2310Wyatt ShamessValour - Petawawa
2311Abbi SmithValour - Petawawa
2312Faith SmithValour - Petawawa
2313Daniel ThomasValour - Petawawa
2314Fiona ThomasValour - Petawawa
2315Henry ThomasValour - Petawawa
2316Sophie WarrenValour - Petawawa
2317Micheal WeibeValour - Petawawa
2318Hayden WeisenburgValour - Petawawa
2319Christan WolfgramValour - Petawawa
2320Kianna YemenValour - Petawawa
2321Savannah RouseVaughan Road Academy
2322Denver ClarkWest Ferris - North Bay
2323Jordan DaurWest Ferris - North Bay
2324Cole DavisWest Ferris - North Bay
2325Riley ForthWest Ferris - North Bay
2326Erin HanselWest Ferris - North Bay
2327Dalton HoulderWest Ferris - North Bay
2328Hunter JeffWest Ferris - North Bay
2329Jessica KelsoWest Ferris - North Bay
2330Robynne l'AmiWest Ferris - North Bay
2331Connor MajorWest Ferris - North Bay
2332Guilherme M PereiraWest Ferris - North Bay
2333Scott BerryWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2334Larissa BervasWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2335Jake BourneWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2336Deanna BowdenWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2337McKayla BuschWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2338Abigail CoatesWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2339Dalton CorbettWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2340Keith CorbettWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2341Tristan CurryWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2342Caroline DavisWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2343Sarah DeckersWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2344Julia DuffenaisWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2345Karsyn FinkWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2346Tyler HartWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2347Grace HoodWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2348Malcolm HooperWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2349Michael HorvathWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2350Nicole IrwinWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2351Stephanie MallonWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2352Merritt McGuireWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2353Andrew NadeauWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2354Hannah PhillipsWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2355Lucas PowellWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2356Payton PrangerWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2357Dan ReimerWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2358Tom RobertsWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2359Tyler RowsellWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2360Ashley SapusakWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2361Amy SarkarWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2362Tim SarkarWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2363Brandon SecordWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2364Leo SmithWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2365Robynne SmithWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2366Caitlin SostarWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2367Jade StannardWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2368Vanessa VammusWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2369Charles VandervaartWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2370Jackie VandervaartWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2371Ben VanZantWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2372Jamie WardWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2373Catharine WarrinerWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2374Tom WylieWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2375Hassan AliWestview Centennial-North York
2376Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial-North York
2377Malik MudeWestview Centennial-North York
2378Mathew PaulWestview Centennial-North York
2379Jevonte Smith-GrangeWestview Centennial-North York
2380Jerryd McLeodWhite Pines - SS Marie
2381Hannah BelangerWiddifield - North Bay
2382Kathryn BradyWiddifield - North Bay
2383Emily DrenthWiddifield - North Bay
2384Reuben Du RandWiddifield - North Bay
2385Riley EvensWiddifield - North Bay
2386Elijah EverestWiddifield - North Bay
2387Ann-Marie FredetteWiddifield - North Bay
2388Jacob GalemaWiddifield - North Bay
2389Dawson GerriorWiddifield - North Bay
2390Laura GoughWiddifield - North Bay
2391Meghan GoughWiddifield - North Bay
2392Jeffery HamiltonWiddifield - North Bay
2393Cameron HaslehurstWiddifield - North Bay
2394Carter HenschelWiddifield - North Bay
2395Bailey LabelWiddifield - North Bay
2396Britney LabelWiddifield - North Bay
2397Dylan LabelWiddifield - North Bay
2398Alex LabelleWiddifield - North Bay
2399Josh LazarouWiddifield - North Bay
2400Sheila MacdougallWiddifield - North Bay
2401Kate MahWiddifield - North Bay
2402Connor McCarthyWiddifield - North Bay
2403Heather NakanishiWiddifield - North Bay
2404Alyssa RandallWiddifield - North Bay
2405Emma RinguetteWiddifield - North Bay
2406Ashley RobertsWiddifield - North Bay
2407Katie RobertsonWiddifield - North Bay
2408Joe SnyderWiddifield - North Bay
2409Will SnyderWiddifield - North Bay
2410Brooke WalkerWiddifield - North Bay
2411Olivia WolframWiddifield - North Bay
2412Heidi OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood
2413Aidan LangloisHumberview - Bolton
2414Nicole EllisonSt. Joan of Arc CHS
2415Preston BeckSt. Joan of Arc CHS
2416Ryan MutuchkySt. Joan of Arc CHS
2417Daniel WebbSt. Joan of Arc CHS
2418Susanna BeckSt. Joan of Arc CHS
2419Jessa SundbergSt. Joan of Arc CHS
2420Jennifer Gibbs ReillySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2421Logan MartineauHoly Cross CSS - St.Catharines
5554Brooke BurlockEastview - Barrie
Last updated Sun, 18 Oct 2015 22:15:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.