Meet Info
Sinclair Highlands Invitational
Pre OFSAA
Oct 16, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Prathusha Baskaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2
Stephan Canagasurium
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3
Junshen Cao
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4
David Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5
Sarangan Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
6
Jessie Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
7
Winnie Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
8
Harrick Cheong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
9
Sophia Choi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
10
Amanda Dhani
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
11
Eric Du
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12
Ricky Duong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13
Kevin Fang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
14
Raymond Fang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
15
Tina Fang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
16
Faiza Islam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
17
Farzana Islam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
18
Vicky Jiang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
19
Wei Peng Jiang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
20
Carter Jin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
21
Tenessh Kandasamy
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
22
Tammy Lau
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
23
Alice Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
24
Allan Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
25
Priscilla Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
26
Xie Yong Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
27
Wendy Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
28
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
29
Ricky Luo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
30
Natan Muacasso-Shour
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
31
Varun Muruganandarajah
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
32
Syed Narimi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
33
Joey Ou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
34
Avinash Rajendra
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
35
Lavan Rajendra
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
36
Peter Shirley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
37
Lori Si
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
38
Sinthushan Sivakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
39
Tharsign Sivathasan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
40
Thayan Sivathevan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
41
Abeishon Sriskanda
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
42
Nithusha Srivamadevan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
43
Kelvin Su
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
44
Stephan Su
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
45
Eddie Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
46
Eric Wan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
47
Zuxin Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
48
Eloya Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
49
Timothy Wong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
50
Hayden Yap
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
51
Teresa Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
52
Tina Yu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
53
Alysha Belec
Algonquin E S - North Bay
54
Genevi?ve Berardi
Algonquin E S - North Bay
55
Katie Bethune
Algonquin E S - North Bay
56
Emmanuelle Caruso
Algonquin E S - North Bay
57
Elizabeth Cowper
Algonquin E S - North Bay
58
Megan Cruickshank
Algonquin E S - North Bay
59
Makayla D?nomm?e
Algonquin E S - North Bay
60
Jos?e Enman
Algonquin E S - North Bay
61
Abby Etmanski
Algonquin E S - North Bay
62
Emmanuelle Faucher
Algonquin E S - North Bay
63
Danica Gagnon
Algonquin E S - North Bay
64
Forrest Herman
Algonquin E S - North Bay
65
Jose? Laforest
Algonquin E S - North Bay
66
Sophie Laperri?re
Algonquin E S - North Bay
67
Isobel Long
Algonquin E S - North Bay
68
Christina Pavone
Algonquin E S - North Bay
69
Abby Point
Algonquin E S - North Bay
70
Zachary Zarichney
Algonquin E S - North Bay
71
Hannah Anderson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
72
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
73
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
74
Patrick Bruneau
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
75
Sam Hill
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
76
Josh Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
77
Trevor Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
78
Bryton Lord
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
79
Zack Ouellette
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
80
Emily Rutledge
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
81
Bradly Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
82
Dylan Walsh
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
83
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
84
Jacob Wuilleme
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
85
Talia Bilotta
Appleby College - Oakville
86
Noah Caza
Appleby College - Oakville
87
Mariah Charlton
Appleby College - Oakville
88
Molly Cobb
Appleby College - Oakville
89
Aaron Crowley
Appleby College - Oakville
90
Louisa Dai
Appleby College - Oakville
91
Matthew Daxner
Appleby College - Oakville
92
Matthew He
Appleby College - Oakville
93
Adam Iantorno
Appleby College - Oakville
94
William Jelinek
Appleby College - Oakville
95
Thai Judiesch
Appleby College - Oakville
96
Joshua Laforet
Appleby College - Oakville
97
Ariel Lobo
Appleby College - Oakville
98
Mariah Meston
Appleby College - Oakville
99
Rhea Nickerson
Appleby College - Oakville
100
Rhys Nickerson
Appleby College - Oakville
101
Juan Posada
Appleby College - Oakville
102
Jasmine Rocci
Appleby College - Oakville
103
Simon Sosyedka
Appleby College - Oakville
104
Raegan Swamy
Appleby College - Oakville
105
Catherine Trevors
Appleby College - Oakville
106
Max Wang
Appleby College - Oakville
107
Monica Wang
Appleby College - Oakville
108
Demid Zykov
Appleby College - Oakville
109
Avery Andrew
Banting Memorial - Alliston
110
Sydney Briscoe
Banting Memorial - Alliston
111
Colton Burgess
Banting Memorial - Alliston
112
Dickson Connor
Banting Memorial - Alliston
113
Cameron Ferrier
Banting Memorial - Alliston
114
Amy Foden
Banting Memorial - Alliston
115
Davidson Josh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
116
Patrick MacKinley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
117
Porsche Reynolds
Banting Memorial - Alliston
118
Roland Stimpfig
Banting Memorial - Alliston
119
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
120
Mackenzie Wray
Banting Memorial - Alliston
121
Connor Brooks
Barrie Central - Barrie
122
Logan Duffy
Barrie Central - Barrie
123
Chilyn Fenton
Barrie Central - Barrie
124
Sascha Keir
Barrie Central - Barrie
125
Reid Miller
Barrie Central - Barrie
126
Christian Stepanek
Barrie Central - Barrie
127
Jaden Arnott
Bear Creek S.S.
128
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
129
Nick Cunningham
Bear Creek S.S.
130
Braden DeGrace
Bear Creek S.S.
131
Lida Fathi
Bear Creek S.S.
132
Joe Griffin
Bear Creek S.S.
133
Clayton Harris
Bear Creek S.S.
134
Graydon Johnson
Bear Creek S.S.
135
Graham Jones
Bear Creek S.S.
136
Kim Juckoff
Bear Creek S.S.
137
Keegan Law
Bear Creek S.S.
138
Gabriel Maciag
Bear Creek S.S.
139
Isaac Magnesson
Bear Creek S.S.
140
Paul Mysko
Bear Creek S.S.
141
Benayo Olak
Bear Creek S.S.
142
Maddie Parker
Bear Creek S.S.
143
Michael Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
144
Taylor Peckham
Bear Creek S.S.
145
Caleb Prince
Bear Creek S.S.
146
Angus Rawding
Bear Creek S.S.
147
Hannah Spong
Bear Creek S.S.
148
Kelsey Traves
Bear Creek S.S.
149
Chris Veenstra
Bear Creek S.S.
150
Clare Wil song
Bear Creek S.S.
151
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
152
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
153
Asad Bari
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
154
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
155
Wyatt Brown
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
156
Jon-Andre Don-Paul
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
157
Emmett Dunn
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
158
Ryan Ellis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
159
Alex Fukashima
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
160
Taylor Harris
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
161
Ed Hayfron
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
162
Megan Ing
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
163
Michael Jimenez
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
164
Casper Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
165
Stavros Karanis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
166
Olympia Karipidis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
167
Ibrahim Kedir
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
168
Jake Kelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
169
Alex Lei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
170
Jessica Litowski
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
171
Julia Magnatta
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
172
Aidan Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
173
Mark Marcello
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
174
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
175
Cameron McGinnis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
176
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
177
Amy Nicoloff
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
178
Birhan Osman
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
179
Alex Panopoulos
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
180
Laura Pett
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
181
Karina Pronski
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
182
Paulina Pronski
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
183
Melanie Saliness
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
184
Matthew Schell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
185
Lily Sedore
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
186
Montana Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
187
Zach Temertzeglou
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
188
Nicholas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
189
Victoria Wheeler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
190
Rocharn Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
191
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
192
Evaline Zisis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
193
Shauna Zisis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
194
Caleb Beland
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
195
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
196
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
197
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
198
Paloma DeMonte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
199
Victoria Doubanovitch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
200
Meghan Graham
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
201
Kirtarath Kaur
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
202
Jessica Leamy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
203
Nicole Liut
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
204
Mikaela Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
205
Kevin Malas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
206
Dylan Paiva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
207
Thomas Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
208
Tamara Rabeda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
209
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
210
Samantha Sagredo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
211
Sanja Skoko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
212
Sebastian Verlaan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
213
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
214
Daniel Beer
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
215
Michaela Benallick
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
216
Claudia Golebiowski
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
217
Lauren Hinchcliffe
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
218
Ben Hohenadel
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
219
Lea Piovesan
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
220
Abbey Steeneveld
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
221
Rachel Langelaan
Blessed Trinity H S
222
Ryan Bromley
Bluevale - Waterloo
223
Gony Dak
Bluevale - Waterloo
224
Bradley Dauria
Bluevale - Waterloo
225
Ben Davis
Bluevale - Waterloo
226
Addison Derhak
Bluevale - Waterloo
227
Alex Ferro
Bluevale - Waterloo
228
Sandy Freeland
Bluevale - Waterloo
229
Anna Mackenzie
Bluevale - Waterloo
230
Emily Marsh
Bluevale - Waterloo
231
Brandon McBain
Bluevale - Waterloo
232
David Orellana
Bluevale - Waterloo
233
Waheed Rahaman
Bluevale - Waterloo
234
Kyle Sawyer
Bluevale - Waterloo
235
Adam Snyder
Bluevale - Waterloo
236
Isaiah Timm
Bluevale - Waterloo
237
Amanda Washington
Bluevale - Waterloo
238
Caroline Witzel
Bluevale - Waterloo
239
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
240
Emma Charles
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
241
Haylee Fry-White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
242
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
243
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
244
Jill Leblanc
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
245
Brian Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
246
David Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
247
Christian Steele
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
248
Char Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
249
Brianne Zelstra
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
250
Dakota Elkin
Bradford - Bradford
251
Owen Heilemann
Bradford - Bradford
252
Luke Hicks
Bradford - Bradford
253
Emma Kuzmyk
Bradford - Bradford
254
Melissa Lewis
Bradford - Bradford
255
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
256
Nikhil Sabharwal
Bradford - Bradford
257
Jenevive Scobbie
Bradford - Bradford
258
Nicole VanKooten
Bradford - Bradford
259
Charlotte Barnes
Burlington Central- Burlington
260
Surien Das-Giwojno
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
261
Juliette Davies
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
262
Zach Frangos
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
263
Basil Leahy
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
264
Jordan Long
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
265
Donovan Payton
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
266
Daniel Robson
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
267
Andrew Shepherd
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
268
Bradley Shepherd
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
269
Jessica Bayona-Delgado
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
270
Dana Belford
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
271
Rebecca Carvalho
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
272
Isaiah Chambers
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
273
Micaela Cox
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
274
Jayda Felix
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
275
Ana Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
276
Brian Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
277
Santiago Montenegro
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
278
Joshua Morales
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
279
Nicholas Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
280
Blake Nielsen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
281
Jadyn Pereira
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
282
Justin Pereira-Mendosa
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
283
Aaron Valles
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
284
David Pickering
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
285
Shakeem Samuels
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
286
Kieren Smith-Ouwens
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
287
Evan Sturmey
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
288
Kevin Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
289
Daniel Tamiru
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
290
Kevin Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
291
Nathan Thompson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
292
Amy Valles
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
293
Jacob Welfare
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
294
Michal Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
295
Nicholas Bannon
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
296
Morgan Gracey
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
297
Wiley McGowan
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
298
Eddie Smith
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
299
Michael Wisniewski
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
300
Jason P Cousineau
Centre Wellington - Fergus
301
Megan Duchesne
Centre Wellington - Fergus
302
Jack A Ellery
Centre Wellington - Fergus
303
Kerry B Gould
Centre Wellington - Fergus
304
Matthew G Hasson
Centre Wellington - Fergus
305
Liam R Johnston
Centre Wellington - Fergus
306
Eric T Morris
Centre Wellington - Fergus
307
Elizabeth Teasell
Centre Wellington - Fergus
308
Kazmer M Wolkensperg
Centre Wellington - Fergus
309
Tyler T Young
Centre Wellington - Fergus
310
Cassidy K Zabielski
Centre Wellington - Fergus
311
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
312
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
313
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
314
Andrea Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
315
Gabriel Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
316
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
317
Isaac Casey
Chaminade College - Toronto
318
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
319
Christian Cossidente
Chaminade College - Toronto
320
Ryan Giammarco
Chaminade College - Toronto
321
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
322
Jefferson Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
323
Alejandro Loayza
Chaminade College - Toronto
324
Thomas Nguyen
Chaminade College - Toronto
325
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
326
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
327
Fareed Ahmad
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
328
Quinn Cannella
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
329
Scott Conrod
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
330
Sierra Eskritt
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
331
Brooke Foster
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
332
Elyse Gregory
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
333
Delainey Johnson
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
334
Reagan Kellier
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
335
Kyle Knight
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
336
Peyton Koole
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
337
Desmond Lambkin
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
338
Nick MacKenzie
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
339
Felix Marchand
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
340
Austin McQuiggan
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
341
Ally Oulds
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
342
Chloe Pugh
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
343
Cameron Ross
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
344
Emily Saunders
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
345
Chase Squire
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
346
Miah St. Pierre
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
347
Thadoe Tehkli
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
348
Justin Verkaik
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
349
Pheonix Collette
Chippewa Secondary - North Bay
350
Chloe Hunt
Chippewa Secondary - North Bay
351
Derek Jones
Chippewa Secondary - North Bay
352
Hayden Kelso
Chippewa Secondary - North Bay
353
River McCubbin
Chippewa Secondary - North Bay
354
Jonathan Stetch
Chippewa Secondary - North Bay
355
Molly Taylor
Chippewa Secondary - North Bay
356
Adriaan Vandermeer
Chippewa Secondary - North Bay
357
Maiwenn Aignelot
Christ the King - Georgetown
358
Daniel Basile
Christ the King - Georgetown
359
Johnny Boulanger
Christ the King - Georgetown
360
Mackenzie Boyer
Christ the King - Georgetown
361
Eric Buchyns
Christ the King - Georgetown
362
Eden Buttigieg
Christ the King - Georgetown
363
Rachel Carson
Christ the King - Georgetown
364
Rhiannon Carter
Christ the King - Georgetown
365
Ashton Castellino
Christ the King - Georgetown
366
Kayla Channer
Christ the King - Georgetown
367
Cam Cherwaiko
Christ the King - Georgetown
368
Maya da Silva
Christ the King - Georgetown
369
Julia Duggan
Christ the King - Georgetown
370
Sydney Durham
Christ the King - Georgetown
371
Tanner Ellis
Christ the King - Georgetown
372
Hannah English
Christ the King - Georgetown
373
Thomas Green
Christ the King - Georgetown
374
Meghan Hughes
Christ the King - Georgetown
375
Sydney Ireland
Christ the King - Georgetown
376
Juan Jimenez
Christ the King - Georgetown
377
George Kiroplis
Christ the King - Georgetown
378
Stephanie Knowles
Christ the King - Georgetown
379
Justin Lavictoire
Christ the King - Georgetown
380
Alex Lethbridge
Christ the King - Georgetown
381
Ethan Malicki
Christ the King - Georgetown
382
Matthew Mann
Christ the King - Georgetown
383
Jacob McGillivray
Christ the King - Georgetown
384
Nolan McGillivray
Christ the King - Georgetown
385
Weston Monroe
Christ the King - Georgetown
386
Steven Moore
Christ the King - Georgetown
387
Daniel Nascimento
Christ the King - Georgetown
388
Stefanie Parsons
Christ the King - Georgetown
389
Jean-Sebastien Pearce
Christ the King - Georgetown
390
Gabriel Pereira
Christ the King - Georgetown
391
Brandon Ponomarew
Christ the King - Georgetown
392
Benjamin Ray
Christ the King - Georgetown
393
Sebastian Sanchez
Christ the King - Georgetown
394
Kyra Scott
Christ the King - Georgetown
395
Mitchell Shorgan
Christ the King - Georgetown
396
Kylie Swain
Christ the King - Georgetown
397
Payton Truyens
Christ the King - Georgetown
398
Carter Urie
Christ the King - Georgetown
399
Derek Urie
Christ the King - Georgetown
400
Kobe Vieira
Christ the King - Georgetown
401
Angie Wallace
Christ the King - Georgetown
402
Andrew Whelan
Christ the King - Georgetown
403
Jacob White
Christ the King - Georgetown
404
Rylea Wilson
Christ the King - Georgetown
405
Emmanuelle Adamson
Collingwood - Collingwood
406
Kaelin Balagh
Collingwood - Collingwood
407
Kilian Balks
Collingwood - Collingwood
408
James Blackstock
Collingwood - Collingwood
409
Madison Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
410
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
411
Quinlan Czerny
Collingwood - Collingwood
412
Sofie Czerny-Holownia
Collingwood - Collingwood
413
Sora Davidson
Collingwood - Collingwood
414
Dallas Dawson
Collingwood - Collingwood
415
Connor Duggan
Collingwood - Collingwood
416
Ruairi Duggan
Collingwood - Collingwood
417
Elise Durie
Collingwood - Collingwood
418
Anna Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
419
Hallie Fryer
Collingwood - Collingwood
420
Will Giffin
Collingwood - Collingwood
421
Conner Hollingshead
Collingwood - Collingwood
422
Cole Huyssen
Collingwood - Collingwood
423
Ella Klasen
Collingwood - Collingwood
424
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
425
Trevor Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
426
Chris Langois
Collingwood - Collingwood
427
Nolan Leach
Collingwood - Collingwood
428
Owen Lee
Collingwood - Collingwood
429
Rose Maagdenberg
Collingwood - Collingwood
430
Logan Marks
Collingwood - Collingwood
431
Colin McCombe
Collingwood - Collingwood
432
Erica McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
433
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
434
Eleri Millsap
Collingwood - Collingwood
435
David Murray
Collingwood - Collingwood
436
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
437
Freddie Pickess
Collingwood - Collingwood
438
Roberto Ramos
Collingwood - Collingwood
439
Brayden Reeve
Collingwood - Collingwood
440
Nicole Rennie
Collingwood - Collingwood
441
Quinn Rogers
Collingwood - Collingwood
442
Nathalie Rowlinson
Collingwood - Collingwood
443
Trevor Sholtz
Collingwood - Collingwood
444
Hannah Skelton
Collingwood - Collingwood
445
Meghan Soulierre
Collingwood - Collingwood
446
Ashley Stewart
Collingwood - Collingwood
447
Jordan Sundberg
Collingwood - Collingwood
448
Liam Sundberg
Collingwood - Collingwood
449
Megan Swinwood-Skye
Collingwood - Collingwood
450
Mila Tarnopolsky
Collingwood - Collingwood
451
Ryan Thomson
Collingwood - Collingwood
452
Hope Trottier
Collingwood - Collingwood
453
Jasmin Tuhkasaari
Collingwood - Collingwood
454
Braden Usher
Collingwood - Collingwood
455
Tristana Usher
Collingwood - Collingwood
456
Alexandra Weniger
Collingwood - Collingwood
457
Kate Wessel
Collingwood - Collingwood
458
Payton West
Collingwood - Collingwood
459
Olivia Westbrooke
Collingwood - Collingwood
460
Brayden Williams
Collingwood - Collingwood
461
Leigh Wills
Collingwood - Collingwood
462
Adam Wilton
Collingwood - Collingwood
463
Eliana Barbuzzi
Country Day School - King City
464
Amanda Benelolo
Country Day School - King City
465
Lexi Benelolo
Country Day School - King City
466
Glenn Brisbois
Country Day School - King City
467
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
468
Ali Dashti
Country Day School - King City
469
Anthony Di Giorgia
Country Day School - King City
470
Vanessa Elefteriadis
Country Day School - King City
471
William Guy
Country Day School - King City
472
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
473
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
474
Max Janousek
Country Day School - King City
475
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
476
Josh Tambos
Country Day School - King City
477
Quintin Chappell
Courtice - Courtice
478
Jessica Cleghorn
Courtice - Courtice
479
Lauren Crawley
Courtice - Courtice
480
Gillian Fleming
Courtice - Courtice
481
Lauren Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
482
Brad Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
483
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
484
Katerina Simantirakis
Courtice - Courtice
485
Mya Vialva
Courtice - Courtice
486
Michelle Willis
Courtice - Courtice
487
Brandon Wooten
Courtice - Courtice
488
Ryan Wooten
Courtice - Courtice
489
Erin Adam
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
490
Marissa Angelkovski
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
491
Thomas Csisztu
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
492
Brooklyn Eady
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
493
Corrie Hooper
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
494
Emma Jeapes
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
495
Maxim Larouche
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
496
Jacob Robert
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
497
Aurilia Rochon
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
498
Adam Saal
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
499
Annie Steep
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
500
Mary Summerby
CSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
501
Hiley Dobbs
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
502
James Cooke
Dr Frank Hayden - Burlington
503
Amy Mitchell
Dr Frank Hayden - Burlington
504
Ashleigh Pattynama
Dr Frank Hayden - Burlington
505
Josh Pattynama
Dr Frank Hayden - Burlington
506
David Poloni
Dr Frank Hayden - Burlington
507
Pranay Thakkar
Dr Frank Hayden - Burlington
508
Anna Zielinski
Dr Frank Hayden - Burlington
509
Alex Barnes
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
510
Justine Barnsley
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
511
Valerie Belanger
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
512
Patrick Bronn
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
513
Rebecca Camplin
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
514
Jared Carter
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
515
Teja Chmay
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
516
Megan Christie
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
517
Aidan Clarke
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
518
Kora Curtis-Masse
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
519
Fraser Darling
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
520
Brock Deba
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
521
Charlie deVries
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
522
Thomas Ducker
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
523
Kylie Fast
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
524
Jessie Fennell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
525
Ireland Fitzgerald
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
526
Derian Free
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
527
Gwen Gibson
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
528
Owen Grabell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
529
Sean Grabell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
530
Cate Gualtieri
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
531
Jacob Gula
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
532
Neil Kennedy
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
533
Ethan Keus
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
534
Kate Knafelc
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
535
Ryan Kort
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
536
Julia Labricciosa
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
537
Emma Leavens
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
538
Scott Leduc
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
539
Caleigh McColl
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
540
Megan Norton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
541
Kaelen Partridge
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
542
Zach Pasma
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
543
Davis Shepherd
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
544
Tessa Sherk
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
545
Elliott Song
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
546
Nick Song
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
547
Andrew Suthons
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
548
Emily Taylor
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
549
Matt Vandenhaak
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
550
Campbell Veld
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
551
Jasmine Armstrong
Eastview - Barrie
552
Alyssa Bartholomew
Eastview - Barrie
554
Amanda Brown
Eastview - Barrie
555
Ella Chilton
Eastview - Barrie
556
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
557
Quinton Disera
Eastview - Barrie
558
Dana Gilligan
Eastview - Barrie
559
Justine Glass
Eastview - Barrie
560
Claire Good
Eastview - Barrie
561
Connor Good
Eastview - Barrie
562
Maddy Greig
Eastview - Barrie
563
Kristen Gross
Eastview - Barrie
564
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
565
Madeleine Hendriks
Eastview - Barrie
566
Hannah Holland
Eastview - Barrie
567
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview - Barrie
568
Mary Jankov
Eastview - Barrie
569
Alistair Knox
Eastview - Barrie
570
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
571
Cade Koski-Arges
Eastview - Barrie
572
Rhys Kraft
Eastview - Barrie
573
Scott Leonard
Eastview - Barrie
574
Katina Lewis
Eastview - Barrie
575
Austin Leyte
Eastview - Barrie
576
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
577
Will Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
578
Devin Mainguy
Eastview - Barrie
579
Skylar Mason
Eastview - Barrie
580
Reilly McCluskey
Eastview - Barrie
581
John McConnell
Eastview - Barrie
582
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
583
Will Parker
Eastview - Barrie
584
Carley Petersen
Eastview - Barrie
585
Samantha Rapson
Eastview - Barrie
586
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
587
Luke Snape
Eastview - Barrie
588
Avery Thompson
Eastview - Barrie
589
Lucas Tremblay
Eastview - Barrie
590
Ryan Tyrell
Eastview - Barrie
591
Kathryn Vance
Eastview - Barrie
592
Jonathan Vasquez
Eastview - Barrie
593
Adam Vitums
Eastview - Barrie
594
Ruby Yee
Eastview - Barrie
595
Zander Baatje
Elmvale - Elmvale
596
Elizabeth Anderson
Erin District High School
597
Braydon Clarke
Erin District High School
598
Aiden Hodgson
Erin District High School
599
Daniel Napier
Erin District High School
600
Meghan Peters
Erin District High School
601
Maureen Pochard
Erin District High School
602
Georgia Rudolph
Erin District High School
603
Nathan Savoy
Erin District High School
604
Lauren Sol
Erin District High School
605
Nicole Turk
Erin District High School
606
Clelianne Zumbach
Erin District High School
607
Tatjana Zumbach
Erin District High School
608
Tommy Bernatchez
ES Rom?o Dallaire
609
Brandon Daley
ES Rom?o Dallaire
610
Luke Lemieux
ES Rom?o Dallaire
611
Daniel Lowry-Whitton
ES Rom?o Dallaire
612
Maksims Martinenko
ES Rom?o Dallaire
613
Emily McLeod
ES Rom?o Dallaire
614
Xavier Roland
ES Rom?o Dallaire
615
Luc Roy
ES Rom?o Dallaire
616
Brandt Saulnier
ES Rom?o Dallaire
617
Madeleine Tardif
ES Rom?o Dallaire
618
Justin Walker
ES Rom?o Dallaire
619
Ali Zankar
ES Rom?o Dallaire
620
Nelson De Siquira Neto
F. E. Madill - Wingham
621
Dana Dolmage
F. E. Madill - Wingham
622
Emma Metcalfe
F. E. Madill - Wingham
623
Brandon Murray
F. E. Madill - Wingham
624
Christina Schraa
F. E. Madill - Wingham
625
Michael Schraa
F. E. Madill - Wingham
626
Evan Skinn
F. E. Madill - Wingham
627
Erik Van der Vlies
F. E. Madill - Wingham
628
Harrison Angellotti
Father Redmond - Toronto
629
Rita Audi
Father Redmond - Toronto
630
Emily Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
631
Stephen Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
632
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
633
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
634
Georgina Coste-Ramsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
635
Justin Deleon
Father Redmond - Toronto
636
Mark Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
637
Claire Fournier
Father Redmond - Toronto
638
Frances Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
639
Emma Marini
Father Redmond - Toronto
640
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
641
Tonnan Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
642
Matthew Mckenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
643
Gretchen McPhail
Father Redmond - Toronto
644
Andres Medina
Father Redmond - Toronto
645
Jana Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
646
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
647
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
648
Zahra Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
649
Kirsten Reynoso
Father Redmond - Toronto
650
Emma Silveira
Father Redmond - Toronto
651
Mitchell Smart
Father Redmond - Toronto
652
Stephanie Tavares
Father Redmond - Toronto
653
Luke Woolcock
Father Redmond - Toronto
654
Anita Budimir
Forest Heights - Kitchener
655
Aaron Damaran
Forest Heights - Kitchener
656
Theyson Schlitt
Forest Heights - Kitchener
657
Jacob Steckler
Forest Heights - Kitchener
658
Terra Trussler
Forest Heights - Kitchener
659
Aidan Webster
Forest Heights - Kitchener
660
Amanda Armstrong
Galt - Cambridge
661
Justin Bijker
Galt - Cambridge
662
Ambrosia Cantin
Galt - Cambridge
663
Murray Fox
Galt - Cambridge
664
Zachary Gimmer
Galt - Cambridge
665
Audrey Gray
Galt - Cambridge
666
Kassidy Greulich
Galt - Cambridge
667
Aidan Haskell
Galt - Cambridge
668
Tristan Hopkins
Galt - Cambridge
669
Ethan Jenkins
Galt - Cambridge
670
Emily Lahey
Galt - Cambridge
671
Nathan Lowe
Galt - Cambridge
672
Zara Malik
Galt - Cambridge
673
Kate Miyasaki
Galt - Cambridge
674
Serena Naylor
Galt - Cambridge
675
Heather Offinga
Galt - Cambridge
676
Nivash Persad-Maharaj
Galt - Cambridge
677
Isabelle Ragany
Galt - Cambridge
678
Michelle Ragany
Galt - Cambridge
679
Matti Rajamaki
Galt - Cambridge
680
Nikhil Rajput
Galt - Cambridge
681
Cameron Smith
Galt - Cambridge
682
Zach Webber
Galt - Cambridge
683
Brooke T Lapierre
Glengarry - Alexandria
684
Korbett Cator
Grand River - Kitchener
685
Somachi Agbapu
Great Lakes Christian High
686
Evan Douglas-Fish
Great Lakes Christian High
687
Andrew Fecik
Great Lakes Christian High
688
David Kralt
Great Lakes Christian High
689
Eric Lee
Great Lakes Christian High
690
Rebecca Muysson
Great Lakes Christian High
691
Kevin Seong
Great Lakes Christian High
692
Xavier Thibault
Great Lakes Christian High
693
Micah Vandewetering
Great Lakes Christian High
694
Lucy Bassman
Guelph - Guelph
695
Nathan Braund
Guelph - Guelph
696
Maren Brodovsky
Guelph - Guelph
697
Mara Carroll-Lyssy
Guelph - Guelph
698
Brooke Clark
Guelph - Guelph
699
Michael Coccia
Guelph - Guelph
700
Lauren Davies
Guelph - Guelph
701
Aaron Dick
Guelph - Guelph
702
Kaylie Gregory
Guelph - Guelph
703
Nolan Jonescu
Guelph - Guelph
704
Viola Junge
Guelph - Guelph
705
Sasha Menegotto
Guelph - Guelph
706
Erin O'Donnell
Guelph - Guelph
707
Liam Ogilvie
Guelph - Guelph
708
Hannah Polley
Guelph - Guelph
709
Kael Prickett
Guelph - Guelph
710
Rhianna Quarrington-Craig
Guelph - Guelph
711
Fatima Rahman
Guelph - Guelph
712
Olivia Richard
Guelph - Guelph
713
Kate Runciman
Guelph - Guelph
714
Patterson Ryan
Guelph - Guelph
715
Adam Schmidt
Guelph - Guelph
716
Nate Stemerdink
Guelph - Guelph
717
Rose Tabassi
Guelph - Guelph
718
Sarah Tucker
Guelph - Guelph
719
Nicole Volmar
Guelph - Guelph
720
Kaija Wasserman
Guelph - Guelph
721
Kandice Wismer
Guelph - Guelph
722
Julia Woodcock
Guelph - Guelph
723
Martha MacDonald
Havergal College - Toronto
724
Jonathan Besselink
Holy Cross - Kingston
725
Kori Borcelos
Holy Trinity - Bradford
726
Brianna Buckle
Holy Trinity - Bradford
727
Marissa Buckle
Holy Trinity - Bradford
728
Emma Cameron
Holy Trinity - Bradford
729
Dylan Campos
Holy Trinity - Bradford
730
Mary Grace Chiodo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
731
Tiago Fereirra
Holy Trinity - Bradford
732
Stefan Fernandes
Holy Trinity - Bradford
733
Kyana Fink
Holy Trinity - Bradford
734
Anthony Giordano
Holy Trinity - Bradford
735
Cael Gormley
Holy Trinity - Bradford
736
Rachel Keam
Holy Trinity - Bradford
737
Maddy Koost
Holy Trinity - Bradford
738
Maddy Liougas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
739
Jenna Lissoti
Holy Trinity - Bradford
740
Mauricio Llontop
Holy Trinity - Bradford
741
Eden Markovski
Holy Trinity - Bradford
742
Teador Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
743
Nick Molnar
Holy Trinity - Bradford
744
Alexa Paulos
Holy Trinity - Bradford
745
Allison Procher
Holy Trinity - Bradford
746
Kristen Santos
Holy Trinity - Bradford
747
Brandon Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
748
Emma Milan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
749
Caitlyn Murchison
Holy Trinity - Courtice
750
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity - Courtice
751
Marlaina Rinaldi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
752
Miles Avalos
Humberside - Toronto
753
Matthew Bayley
Humberview - Bolton
754
Georgia Bier
Humberview - Bolton
755
Olivia Cadieux
Humberview - Bolton
756
Simranjit Chahil
Humberview - Bolton
757
Eric Deare
Humberview - Bolton
758
Matthew Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
759
Nicholas Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
760
Kendal Freshwater
Humberview - Bolton
761
Max Gunter
Humberview - Bolton
762
Kaitlyn Haller
Humberview - Bolton
763
Rachel Hawton
Humberview - Bolton
764
Brynn Hopper
Humberview - Bolton
765
Ali Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
766
Samantha Karas
Humberview - Bolton
767
Laura Lopachyk
Humberview - Bolton
768
Lisa Lopachyk
Humberview - Bolton
769
Adam MacPhee
Humberview - Bolton
770
Evan McDermott
Humberview - Bolton
771
Jarod Morgenroth-Rebin
Humberview - Bolton
772
Brianna Neale
Humberview - Bolton
773
Joshua Ortolan
Humberview - Bolton
774
Jessica Patterson
Humberview - Bolton
775
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
776
Jonathan Quintal
Humberview - Bolton
777
Matthew Reynolds
Humberview - Bolton
778
Dawson Rowntree
Humberview - Bolton
779
Andrew Smissen
Humberview - Bolton
780
Justina Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
781
Andrew Steko
Humberview - Bolton
782
Shonnah Stephen
Humberview - Bolton
783
Olivia Twinney
Humberview - Bolton
784
Abigail Walker
Humberview - Bolton
785
Julia Ward
Humberview - Bolton
786
Joshua Andraos
Huntsville H S
787
Holly Bennett
Huntsville H S
788
Rebekah Bennett
Huntsville H S
789
Dalton Boothby
Huntsville H S
790
Keegan Chan
Huntsville H S
791
Mitchell Cox
Huntsville H S
792
Olivia Crozier
Huntsville H S
793
Alicia Despres
Huntsville H S
794
Jack Gaughan
Huntsville H S
795
Samantha Goldring
Huntsville H S
796
Nathan Griffiths
Huntsville H S
797
Jakob Heinz
Huntsville H S
798
Madeline Horton
Huntsville H S
799
Nathan Johnstone
Huntsville H S
800
Owen Johnstone
Huntsville H S
801
Josh LaRose
Huntsville H S
802
Adam Lavigne
Huntsville H S
803
Jocelyn Markle
Huntsville H S
804
Shannon Marshall
Huntsville H S
805
Olivia Matthews
Huntsville H S
806
Aidan McClung
Huntsville H S
807
Judah Meaker
Huntsville H S
808
Morgen Meaker
Huntsville H S
809
Emma Mensour
Huntsville H S
810
Megan Mensour
Huntsville H S
811
Megan Mikhail
Huntsville H S
812
Gavin Moon
Huntsville H S
813
Katie Newberry
Huntsville H S
814
Tanner Nickalls
Huntsville H S
815
Carson Pearse
Huntsville H S
816
Abby Peca
Huntsville H S
817
Zachary Pinheiro
Huntsville H S
818
Ben Platts-Boyle
Huntsville H S
819
Elias Platts-Boyle
Huntsville H S
820
Ryan Pratt
Huntsville H S
821
Bradley Royal
Huntsville H S
822
Brenna Shisko
Huntsville H S
823
Madison Smrtka
Huntsville H S
824
Sarah Steele
Huntsville H S
825
Sydney Stevens
Huntsville H S
826
Wyatt Stewart
Huntsville H S
827
Jessica Takacs
Huntsville H S
828
Nicole Takacs
Huntsville H S
829
Natasia Varieur
Huntsville H S
830
Rebecca Vestergaard
Huntsville H S
831
Terra Voth
Huntsville H S
832
Colin Welsh
Huntsville H S
833
Isaac Asma
Huron Heights S.S.
834
Josh Balean
Huron Heights S.S.
835
Amunveer Bhatti
Huron Heights S.S.
836
Natasha Bolender
Huron Heights S.S.
837
Vanessa Brown
Huron Heights S.S.
838
Aaron Capindale
Huron Heights S.S.
839
Carter Deacon
Huron Heights S.S.
840
Liam Eadie
Huron Heights S.S.
841
Id Essa
Huron Heights S.S.
842
Brendan Farrell
Huron Heights S.S.
843
Lauren Frey
Huron Heights S.S.
844
Riley Hall
Huron Heights S.S.
845
Matt Heald
Huron Heights S.S.
846
Justyn Hudson
Huron Heights S.S.
847
Violet Huras
Huron Heights S.S.
848
Cherice Jones
Huron Heights S.S.
849
Noah Jones
Huron Heights S.S.
850
Madison Kroner
Huron Heights S.S.
851
Erik Lemberg
Huron Heights S.S.
852
Alicia Lorenzo
Huron Heights S.S.
853
Ross Malcolm
Huron Heights S.S.
854
Mackenzie McIntosh
Huron Heights S.S.
855
Diego Molina
Huron Heights S.S.
856
Jonathan Preece
Huron Heights S.S.
857
Clare Reid
Huron Heights S.S.
858
Brandon Sellers
Huron Heights S.S.
859
Anika Shahmalak
Huron Heights S.S.
860
Bailey Shantz
Huron Heights S.S.
861
Zac Slater
Huron Heights S.S.
862
Wesley Sol
Huron Heights S.S.
863
Lily Tarrant
Huron Heights S.S.
864
Carlos Villalobos
Huron Heights S.S.
865
Tara Lynn Allen
Innisdale - Barrie
866
Thomas Barnes
Innisdale - Barrie
867
Vanessa Calcos
Innisdale - Barrie
868
A.J. Callahan
Innisdale - Barrie
869
Kirsten Cartwright
Innisdale - Barrie
870
Rebecca Clayton
Innisdale - Barrie
871
Teegan Collins
Innisdale - Barrie
872
Daniel Fischer
Innisdale - Barrie
873
Kaan Gozutok
Innisdale - Barrie
874
Corbin Hayashi
Innisdale - Barrie
875
Alyssa Hinkel
Innisdale - Barrie
876
Liam Kinkade
Innisdale - Barrie
877
Landon Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
878
Niamh Mckee
Innisdale - Barrie
879
Emma McReynolds
Innisdale - Barrie
880
Jamal Murphy
Innisdale - Barrie
881
Justin Myers
Innisdale - Barrie
882
Kristie Nowocin
Innisdale - Barrie
883
Brianna Prentice
Innisdale - Barrie
884
Connor Rimkey
Innisdale - Barrie
885
Curtis Rimkey
Innisdale - Barrie
886
Florian Rothe
Innisdale - Barrie
887
Ainsleigh Sedore
Innisdale - Barrie
888
Hannah Sedore
Innisdale - Barrie
889
Talia South
Innisdale - Barrie
890
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
891
Keeley Vaudrie
Innisdale - Barrie
892
Cora Wilson
Innisdale - Barrie
893
Nicolas Woodcock
Innisdale - Barrie
894
Ireland Yearwood
Innisdale - Barrie
895
Sylvia Russell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
896
Aidan Britnell
King's Christian Collegiate
897
Nikki Butani
King's Christian Collegiate
898
Megan Greenlaw
King's Christian Collegiate
899
Matthew Hledin
King's Christian Collegiate
900
Maya Masengi
King's Christian Collegiate
901
Abbey McCay
King's Christian Collegiate
902
Hilary McGregor
King's Christian Collegiate
903
Robert O'Halloran
King's Christian Collegiate
904
Tife Oluwaseyi
King's Christian Collegiate
905
Paul Rinaldi
King's Christian Collegiate
906
Kosta Stylianou
King's Christian Collegiate
907
Lauren Van Laare
King's Christian Collegiate
908
Meaghan Barnes
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
909
Kathleen Carrillos
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
910
Hannah Dobbs
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
911
Graham Kendall
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
912
Christine Laurie
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
913
Lizzie Laurie
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
914
Sydney Mader
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
915
Aadhan McDonald
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
916
Mackenzie Morgan
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
917
Nora Morrison
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
918
Melina Mowbray
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
919
Mitchell Mowbray
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
920
Emma Proud
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
921
Michael Seiling
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
922
Tim Swayze
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
923
Steven Tripp
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
924
Jared Usher
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
925
Kye Wotton
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
926
Josh Zilles
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
927
Samantha Barrett
Korah - SS Marie
928
Andrew Budau
Korah - SS Marie
929
Shane Charron
Korah - SS Marie
930
Lena Dooms
Korah - SS Marie
931
Alex Gelmych
Korah - SS Marie
932
Sebastian Gingras
Korah - SS Marie
933
Liana Hryniewicz
Korah - SS Marie
934
Hanna Jodoin
Korah - SS Marie
935
Chase Lambert
Korah - SS Marie
936
Denver Lambert
Korah - SS Marie
937
Sila McGuffin
Korah - SS Marie
938
Cameron Mihel
Korah - SS Marie
939
Noah Naccarato
Korah - SS Marie
940
Bryanna - Pearson
Korah - SS Marie
941
Jadyn Pettenuzzo
Korah - SS Marie
942
Matteo Reich
Korah - SS Marie
943
Noah Silvano
Korah - SS Marie
944
Sean Smith
Korah - SS Marie
945
Heather Spooner
Korah - SS Marie
946
Connor Tait
Korah - SS Marie
947
Jaidyn Vine
Korah - SS Marie
948
Sarah Yukich
Korah - SS Marie
949
Emily Cohen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
950
Aiden Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
951
Lauren Hogg
Lawrence Park - Toronto
952
Kasha Mansour
Lawrence Park - Toronto
953
Geneva Mason
Lawrence Park - Toronto
954
Allegra Osborne
Lawrence Park - Toronto
955
Grace Reszetnik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
956
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
957
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
958
Hunter Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
959
Gillian Smith
Lawrence Park - Toronto
960
Sydney Tarini
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
961
Stella Adamo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
962
Sarah Belton
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
963
Nicole Calderone
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
964
Tanya Cerqueira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
965
Sydney Chin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
966
Madison Di Santo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
967
Allyson Eastmure
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
968
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
969
Enza Gualtieri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
970
Sophie Harriman
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
971
Emma Harris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
972
Felicia Holmes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
973
Calvi Leon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
974
Morgan Leon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
975
Jennifer Lopez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
976
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
977
Anastasia Messina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
978
Clare O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
979
Meghan O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
980
Adriana Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
981
Ruthie Plante
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
982
Jessica Popadich
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
983
Ava Rodrigues
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
984
Tallia Rosso
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
985
Reilly Tinkler
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
986
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
987
Jade Watson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
988
Katie Zoller
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
989
Eily Rauliuk-Dunn
Mackenzie
990
Jonathan Stoppa
Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
991
Dilan Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
992
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
993
Abby Crawford
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
994
Ashton Joshua
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
995
Shawn Lyons
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
996
Adam McCann
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
997
Lindsay Appleton
Mayfield - Brampton
998
Niheatha Arumugam
Mayfield - Brampton
999
Noah Chalifoux
Mayfield - Brampton
1000
James Cromack
Mayfield - Brampton
1001
Cameron Dunkerley
Mayfield - Brampton
1002
Samantha Hillson
Mayfield - Brampton
1003
Alyssa Hoar
Mayfield - Brampton
1004
Hayley Hope
Mayfield - Brampton
1005
Kristen Hughes
Mayfield - Brampton
1006
Sonal Khindaria
Mayfield - Brampton
1007
Nicholas Klymciw
Mayfield - Brampton
1008
Nathan Kovach
Mayfield - Brampton
1009
Emily Lawrason
Mayfield - Brampton
1010
Jacob Loat
Mayfield - Brampton
1011
Tanvi Mahindru
Mayfield - Brampton
1012
Tyler May
Mayfield - Brampton
1013
Christina Morgan
Mayfield - Brampton
1014
Shannon Mustard
Mayfield - Brampton
1015
Madalyn Newhouse
Mayfield - Brampton
1016
Bem Partington
Mayfield - Brampton
1017
Olivia Peet
Mayfield - Brampton
1018
Alessia Ragno
Mayfield - Brampton
1019
Natalie Rowland
Mayfield - Brampton
1020
Shawna Somers
Mayfield - Brampton
1021
Claire Wilson
Mayfield - Brampton
1022
Keifer Wilton
Mayfield - Brampton
1023
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1024
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1025
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1026
Niki Galioto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1027
Katarina Mayer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1028
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1029
Stephanie Rohn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1030
Ella Kubas
Milton - Milton
1031
Hannah Smith
Milton - Milton
1032
Helena Theben
Milton - Milton
1033
Isabel Tront
Milton - Milton
1034
Emily Wesseling
Milton - Milton
1035
Dylan Alick
Mississauga - Mississauga
1036
Jacob Dalton
Mitchell - Mitchell
1037
Austin Garrett
Mitchell - Mitchell
1038
Ryan Harmer
Mitchell - Mitchell
1039
Cassandra Hinz
Mitchell - Mitchell
1040
Johannes Renecker
Mitchell - Mitchell
1041
Switzer Alexandra
Monarch Park - Toronto
1042
Matthew Arce
Monarch Park - Toronto
1043
Evan Bantis
Monarch Park - Toronto
1044
Airielle Bradley
Monarch Park - Toronto
1045
Raffi Buncel
Monarch Park - Toronto
1046
Maya Cecconi
Monarch Park - Toronto
1047
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
1048
Samuel Denis
Monarch Park - Toronto
1049
Jonathan Gin
Monarch Park - Toronto
1050
Jared Goetz
Monarch Park - Toronto
1051
Olivia Hill
Monarch Park - Toronto
1052
Sartaj Javed
Monarch Park - Toronto
1053
Krizzel Joven
Monarch Park - Toronto
1054
Colin MacDonald
Monarch Park - Toronto
1055
Natalie Morrison
Monarch Park - Toronto
1056
Sarah Nolan
Monarch Park - Toronto
1057
Jack Poulton
Monarch Park - Toronto
1058
Matthew Poulton
Monarch Park - Toronto
1059
Virginia Purvis
Monarch Park - Toronto
1060
Fatima Rana
Monarch Park - Toronto
1061
Asia Reid
Monarch Park - Toronto
1062
Jakob Runnemueler
Monarch Park - Toronto
1063
Evan Sarginson
Monarch Park - Toronto
1064
Rachel Steeves
Monarch Park - Toronto
1065
Yu Wang
Monarch Park - Toronto
1066
Deanna Westlaken
Monarch Park - Toronto
1067
Molly White
Monarch Park - Toronto
1068
Donna Yim
Monarch Park - Toronto
1069
Nicole Butcher
Monseigneur-Bruy?re
1070
Carson Demeter
Monseigneur-Bruy?re
1071
Jaime-Lee Denomy
Monseigneur-Bruy?re
1072
?ric Gareau
Monseigneur-Bruy?re
1073
Sophie Gareau
Monseigneur-Bruy?re
1074
Daniel Keane Sanchez
Monseigneur-Bruy?re
1075
Andres Santos
Monseigneur-Bruy?re
1076
Suzanne Schildroth
Monseigneur-Bruy?re
1077
Iulia Tiba
Monseigneur-Bruy?re
1078
Katelyn Murphy
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1079
Dakota Faichnie
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1080
Josiah Grof
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1081
Ashlynn Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1082
Hunter Lee
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1083
Daniel Martin
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1084
Cameron McKeague
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1085
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1086
Gregory Almanza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1087
Mark Jonathan Arenas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1088
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1089
Joseph Berardi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1090
Ronan Brady
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1091
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1092
Jihann Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1093
Joseph Cane
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1094
Cameron Critch
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1095
Dennis Demir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1096
Emanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1097
Michael D'Souza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1098
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1099
Adrian Eden
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1100
Francesco Fossella
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1101
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1102
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1103
Antonio Gutierrez-Tuckler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1104
Patrick Hannon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1105
Joseph Hroch
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1106
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1107
Owen Lue Tam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1108
Jaden McDonald
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1109
Dylan Mills
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1110
Matthew Mills
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1111
Rafael Munoz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1112
Ben Nero
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1113
Janiri Nunal
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1114
Joseph O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1115
Jeff Owens
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1116
Aaron Palmer
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1117
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1118
Adrian Presta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1119
Nicholas Rambarran
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1120
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1121
Joshua Tervakovski
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1122
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1123
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1124
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1125
Leif Wilson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1126
Michael Workentin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1127
Danny Zhang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1128
Matt Aalbers
Northern - Sarnia
1129
Keegan Adam
Northern - Sarnia
1130
Lauren Adam
Northern - Sarnia
1131
Kyleigh Arthur
Northern - Sarnia
1132
Georgia Auger
Northern - Sarnia
1133
Ignacio Barreda
Northern - Sarnia
1134
Katie Barwitzki
Northern - Sarnia
1135
Ben Bekkers
Northern - Sarnia
1136
Riley Bore
Northern - Sarnia
1137
Emily Campbell
Northern - Sarnia
1138
Nathen Chapple
Northern - Sarnia
1139
Sara Colman
Northern - Sarnia
1140
Hannah Coy
Northern - Sarnia
1141
Andrew Davies
Northern - Sarnia
1142
Lauren Dolby
Northern - Sarnia
1143
Caroline Forbes
Northern - Sarnia
1144
Nick Forbes
Northern - Sarnia
1145
Noah Harding
Northern - Sarnia
1146
Daphne Hibma
Northern - Sarnia
1147
Lauryn Hibma
Northern - Sarnia
1148
Griffin MacLeod
Northern - Sarnia
1149
Teighan MacNeill
Northern - Sarnia
1150
Mika Magtanong
Northern - Sarnia
1151
Sophie McKelvie
Northern - Sarnia
1152
Sam Meere
Northern - Sarnia
1153
Eliana Mendoza
Northern - Sarnia
1154
Mariel Mendoza
Northern - Sarnia
1155
Cassie Newall
Northern - Sarnia
1156
Connor Nikel
Northern - Sarnia
1157
Zach Palmer
Northern - Sarnia
1158
Julia Pearson
Northern - Sarnia
1159
Lauren Perkins
Northern - Sarnia
1160
Julie Richmond
Northern - Sarnia
1161
Sarah Riser
Northern - Sarnia
1162
Stevie Schaefer
Northern - Sarnia
1163
Hayden Snauwaert
Northern - Sarnia
1164
Laura Stojcevski
Northern - Sarnia
1165
Duncan Taylor
Northern - Sarnia
1166
Kaylee White
Northern - Sarnia
1167
Madison Winegard
Northern - Sarnia
1168
Chandler Antrobus
Notre Dame - Ajax
1169
Paisley Beckett
Notre Dame - Ajax
1170
Adam Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
1171
Mathew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
1172
Steven Cortez
Notre Dame - Ajax
1173
Jacoub Deviveiros
Notre Dame - Ajax
1174
Kaitlyn Deviveiros
Notre Dame - Ajax
1175
Kristjan Evans
Notre Dame - Ajax
1176
Sarah Fay
Notre Dame - Ajax
1177
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame - Ajax
1178
Taylor Medeiros
Notre Dame - Ajax
1179
Georgia Owens
Notre Dame - Ajax
1180
Alyssa Pagliaroli
Notre Dame - Ajax
1181
Cole Poulton
Notre Dame - Ajax
1182
Brad Rodrigues
Notre Dame - Ajax
1183
Jessica Shearer
Notre Dame - Ajax
1184
Dominic Szymczak
Notre Dame - Ajax
1185
Dylan Toland
Notre Dame - Ajax
1186
Ethan Vieira
Notre Dame - Ajax
1187
Alejandro Villa-Corta
Notre Dame - Ajax
1188
Brett Alber
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1189
Arianna Axe-Paterson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1190
Valerie Binder
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1191
Kiara Edwards
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1192
Blake Greer
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1193
Jaclyn Greer
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1194
Stephanie Hendry
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1195
Emily-Anne Hoftyzer
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1196
Dawson Koenig-Jackson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1197
Rosalyn Martin
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1198
Tristan Tocco
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1199
Samantha Wesson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1200
Maxine Beland
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1201
Samuel Bellerose
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1202
Nathan Bostick
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1203
Joseph Connor
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1204
Meaghan Evon
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1205
Melanie Greenwood
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1206
Andrew Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1207
Lucas Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1208
Torunn Holmgren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1209
Izabella Imbeault
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1210
Holly Keir
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1211
Jade Lacoste
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1212
Jordan Leduc
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1213
Christine Martin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1214
Emeraude Mukikala
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1215
Liam Peskett
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1216
Maxime Rioux
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1217
Tiffany Savoie
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1218
Christian Swarbrick
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1219
Karine Talbot
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1220
Brandon Thibaudeau
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1221
Brendon Turgeon
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1222
Rhane Daly Stevens
Odyss?e - North Bay
1223
Dawson Horner
Odyss?e - North Bay
1224
Ryan Ouellette
Odyss?e - North Bay
1225
Leah Blain
O'Gorman - Timmins
1226
Nathan Curley
O'Gorman - Timmins
1227
Annabelle Lamarche
O'Gorman - Timmins
1228
Julian Linklater
O'Gorman - Timmins
1229
Deanna Vien
O'Gorman - Timmins
1230
Zachary Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
1231
Zoe Wabano
O'Gorman - Timmins
1232
Chany Ahn
Orangeville - ODSS
1233
Caitlin Dermott
Orangeville - ODSS
1234
Aaron Goodison
Orangeville - ODSS
1235
Alexandra Hall
Orangeville - ODSS
1236
Konrad Isabella
Orangeville - ODSS
1237
Graydon Lindsay
Orangeville - ODSS
1238
Ethan Matson
Orangeville - ODSS
1239
Alexander Maycock
Orangeville - ODSS
1240
Owen McAlpine
Orangeville - ODSS
1241
Connor McCleary-Philbrook
Orangeville - ODSS
1242
Ana Miesbach
Orangeville - ODSS
1243
Elyssa Murray
Orangeville - ODSS
1244
Emma Perry
Orangeville - ODSS
1245
Natalie Pridham
Orangeville - ODSS
1246
Aiden Richards
Orangeville - ODSS
1247
Hannah Spracklin
Orangeville - ODSS
1248
Jillian Strutt
Orangeville - ODSS
1249
Liam Wilson
Orangeville - ODSS
1250
Tosh Agarwaal
Orillia Secondary School
1251
Grace Beeman
Orillia Secondary School
1252
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
1253
Alice Burbidge
Orillia Secondary School
1254
Tate Carruthers
Orillia Secondary School
1255
Blondine Delanney
Orillia Secondary School
1256
Riley Doiron
Orillia Secondary School
1257
Cameron Epp
Orillia Secondary School
1258
Logan Forrester
Orillia Secondary School
1259
Thomas Hillson
Orillia Secondary School
1260
Abby Hughes
Orillia Secondary School
1261
Thomas Hulton
Orillia Secondary School
1262
Jordan Kummer
Orillia Secondary School
1263
Sarah Lynn-Walter
Orillia Secondary School
1264
Dakota MacAvoy
Orillia Secondary School
1265
Darrien Mak
Orillia Secondary School
1266
Leif Manners
Orillia Secondary School
1267
Jared Merkley
Orillia Secondary School
1268
Emily Morrison
Orillia Secondary School
1269
Meghavi Patel
Orillia Secondary School
1270
Haley Predum
Orillia Secondary School
1271
Rachel Robertson
Orillia Secondary School
1272
Talal Seikhe
Orillia Secondary School
1273
Maddi Silvester
Orillia Secondary School
1274
Alexander Stirling
Orillia Secondary School
1275
Erika Stirling
Orillia Secondary School
1276
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
1277
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
1278
Meghan Wilson
Orillia Secondary School
1279
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1280
Sydney Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1281
Emily Berry
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1282
Hannah Broham
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1283
Ava Chaplin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1284
Fiona Costello
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1285
Lindsay Costello
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1286
Sydney Creighton
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1287
Ethan Duffy
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1288
Quenton Figiluzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1289
Haley Figliuzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1290
MacKenzie Fraser Bosson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1291
Ashley Geddes
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1292
Carissa Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1293
Kurtis Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1294
Brooklyn Haelzle
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1295
Jacob Haynes
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1296
Katie Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1297
Matthew Herkimer
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1298
Eva Innocente
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1299
Ashleigh King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1300
Hayleigh King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1301
Jessica Kreuger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1302
Isaac Kreugger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1303
Harlee Major
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1304
Mylene Manuel
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1305
Brock McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1306
Taylar McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1307
Tayrn McManus
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1308
Adam Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1309
Louise Naudin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1310
Alessandro Pereira
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1311
Cassie Rogue
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1312
Tanner Schell
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1313
Jamie Schnurr
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1314
Meaghan Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1315
Rachel Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1316
Emily Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1317
Jesse Visser
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1318
Westley Yates
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1319
Ben Yoganathan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1320
Jessie Alajica
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1321
Eberechi Anele
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1322
Alexander Antoniewicz
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1323
Alexander Aravandino
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1324
Nosa Atoe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1325
Nicholas Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1326
Monika Balcerzak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1327
Leanna Ball
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1328
Kassandra Bezjak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1329
Celeste Boutette
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1330
Nicholas Bozzo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1331
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1332
Lauren Cecchin
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1333
Prateek Chakraborty
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1334
Paul Cini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1335
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1336
Melissa Cormier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1337
Leonard Dernacourt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1338
Aileen D'Souza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1339
Clyde D'Souza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1340
Joshua D'Souza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1341
Zoe Fernandes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1342
Alyssa Foley
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1343
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1344
Chole Furtado
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1345
Brandon Gebka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1346
Isela Guzman
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1347
Justin Holness
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1348
Elizabeth Iasparro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1349
Murtaza Janjua
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1350
Dustin Javier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1351
Jessica Kellar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1352
Andrei Korczak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1353
Ivan Kovalev
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1354
Christina Lao
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1355
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1356
Matthew Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1357
Jericho Malibran
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1358
Jessica Mangan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1359
Johnan Marcano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1360
Leandro Marin
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1361
Alexander McGuiness
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1362
Rebecca Miles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1363
Jaeda Montgomery-Williams
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1364
Garrett Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1365
Dylan Nesbitt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1366
Keenan Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1367
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1368
Riley Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1369
Nicole Pereira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1370
Rozanne Perera
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1371
Victoria Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1372
Diego Sanchez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1373
Raquel Sinclair
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1374
Morgan Strum
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1375
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1376
Sierra Witzel
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1377
Christopher Wulff
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1378
Emma Barker
Paris - Paris
1379
Brooke Cisecki
Paris - Paris
1380
Kyle Madden
Paris - Paris
1381
Stuart Cameron
Parkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1382
Liam Earle
Parkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1383
Paige Kobe
Parkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1384
Liam O'Rourke
Parkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1385
Jesse Watt
Parkdale Collegiate - Toronto
1386
Adam Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1387
Victoria Benoit
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1388
Joel Bishop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1389
Gracie Crafts
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1390
Hannah Cutler
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1391
Erika Dabek
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1392
Mackenzie Elwes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1393
Brayden Emerson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1394
Anna George
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1395
Ethan Graves
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1396
Nathan Greer
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1397
Jeremy Hoburn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1398
Lauren Kennedy
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1399
Austin Lane
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1400
Marsha Lane
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1401
Brandon Lefevre
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1402
Shaylynn Loewen
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1403
Taylor Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1404
Emilia Matz
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1405
Arden Milligan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1406
Audra Nicholson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1407
Mitchell Nicholson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1408
Liam O'Brien
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1409
Megan Oldham
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1410
Jaidyn Phillis
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1411
Zach Raimundo
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1412
Riley Rand
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1413
Lindsay Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1414
Nicole Ritchie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1415
Lauren Vaudrie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1416
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1417
Thomas White
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1418
Makayla Boulay
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1419
Katie Doleweerd
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1420
Megan Doleweerd
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1421
Danielle Farrell
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1422
Meghan Matys
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1423
Peter Quigley
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1424
Jordan Roberts
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1425
Ali VanYzendoorn
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1426
Liam Warboys
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1427
William Holt
Penetanguishene S S
1428
Mark Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
1429
Matt Fong
Pickering - Ajax
1430
Ben Hykawy
Pickering - Ajax
1431
Sonya Lucas
Pickering - Ajax
1432
Holly MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
1433
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
1434
KJ Weber
Pickering - Ajax
1435
Emma Adshade
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
1436
Paul Sagriff
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
1437
Christina Tavares
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
1438
Kaitlyn Hunter
Resurrection - Kitchener
1439
Ikey Lapp
Ridgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1440
Lisa Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1441
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1442
Spencer Lacroix
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1443
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1444
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1445
Baylee Stevens
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1446
Cooper Taylor
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1447
Jimmy Fu
Rosseau Lake College
1448
Elana Li
Rosseau Lake College
1449
Taylor Lightning
Rosseau Lake College
1450
Kent Lynes
Rosseau Lake College
1451
Reeves Tsang
Rosseau Lake College
1452
Gavin Bell
Royal St. George's College - T
1453
Graydon Benson
Royal St. George's College - T
1454
Nick Bethlenfalvy
Royal St. George's College - T
1455
Jeremy Burleton
Royal St. George's College - T
1456
Kern Chepeha
Royal St. George's College - T
1457
Darius Dadybajour
Royal St. George's College - T
1458
Daniel Daudi
Royal St. George's College - T
1459
Ben Donelly
Royal St. George's College - T
1460
Christian Figueiriedo
Royal St. George's College - T
1461
John Fisher
Royal St. George's College - T
1462
Michael Goodman
Royal St. George's College - T
1463
Ross Hill
Royal St. George's College - T
1464
Alan Hodgson
Royal St. George's College - T
1465
John Kirsh
Royal St. George's College - T
1466
Andrew Leishman
Royal St. George's College - T
1467
Oliver Logush
Royal St. George's College - T
1468
Ethan McAuliffe
Royal St. George's College - T
1469
Julian McCutcheon
Royal St. George's College - T
1470
Hudson McDaniel
Royal St. George's College - T
1471
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College - T
1472
Ethan Meanchos
Royal St. George's College - T
1473
Ethan Peterson
Royal St. George's College - T
1474
Matthew Pritchard
Royal St. George's College - T
1475
Andrew Pyper
Royal St. George's College - T
1476
William Radomsky
Royal St. George's College - T
1477
Julian Russell
Royal St. George's College - T
1478
Liam SImpson
Royal St. George's College - T
1479
Fraser Stevenson
Royal St. George's College - T
1480
Graeme Stewart
Royal St. George's College - T
1481
Nick Usher - Jones
Royal St. George's College - T
1482
Josh Walton
Royal St. George's College - T
1483
Nicholas Young
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
1484
Julianne Miszk
Saint Michael - Niagara Falls
1485
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
1486
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
1487
Ryan Clark
Sinclair - Whitby
1488
Vanessa Cotter
Sinclair - Whitby
1489
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
1490
Sierra McNulty
Sinclair - Whitby
1491
Jane Montgomery
Sinclair - Whitby
1492
Khushi Pandey
Sinclair - Whitby
1493
Max Turek
Sinclair - Whitby
1494
Payton Beyea
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1495
Tori Bouck
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1496
Quinton Cofell
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1497
Rebecca DeKay
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1498
Sam Gregory
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1499
Victoria Hynes
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1500
Liam Ibbott
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1501
Vanessa Karugu
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1502
Eric Klassen
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1503
Kayden Oliver
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1504
Sydney Rizzo
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1505
Ella Smith
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1506
William Stewart
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1507
Maili Walker
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1508
Jack Allin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1509
Meghan Bernard
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1510
Liam Brown
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1511
Noah Clarke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1512
Robbie Deak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1513
Isabelle Duchene
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1514
Maximilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1515
Clare Finlay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1516
Josh Foran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1517
Cameron Gunderson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1518
Evan Kilburn
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1519
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1520
Jakob Lee
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1521
Reuben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1522
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1523
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1524
Jazmn Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1525
Andy Ngo
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1526
Zachary Oldham
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1527
Olivia Patten
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1528
Shakeara Pinks
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1529
Madison Shaw
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1530
Samantha Surtees
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1531
Eric Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1532
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1533
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1534
Taylor Withey
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1535
Sydney Acott
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1536
Liam Armstrong
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1537
Alysha Bachelor
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1538
Owen Bachelor
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1539
Jonas E Braun
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1540
Kate Carter
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1541
Malcolm Cavanagh
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1542
Evan Charkawy
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1543
Jenna Coles
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1544
Millar Coveney
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1545
Harrison J Enns
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1546
Peyton M Enns
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1547
Ethan Girard
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1548
Abigail Greenough
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1549
Madison Greenough
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1550
Ross Halfyard
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1551
Sam Harley
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1552
Theo Hassim
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1553
Spencer Ireland
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1554
Gracie Johnson
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1555
Allison Ledda
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1556
Harry Lengyel
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1557
Alex Meffe
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1558
Juliana Moreno
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1559
Taylor Mowat
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1560
Katherine Namvar
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1561
Riley Pisek
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1562
Cassandra Pugh
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1563
Nick Reimer
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1564
John Riley
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1565
Samantha Savage
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1566
Katie Simpson
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1567
Brittany Smith
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1568
Madeline Smith
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1569
Olivia Sommer
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1570
Sarah St. Angelo
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1571
Nick Voelkner
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1572
Brenna Wills
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1573
Carson Wills
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1574
Cassie Wilson
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1575
Megan Wright
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1576
Rebecca Wright
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1577
Hayden Zavitz
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1578
Taylor Anderson
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1579
Olivia Arpa
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1580
Emily Boyle
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1581
Miguel Brasil
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1582
Adam Carriere
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1583
Devaughn Channer
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1584
Greg Danayan
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1585
Taylor Dottori
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1586
Patrick Doyle
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1587
Matt Fantini
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1588
Abby Ferguson
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1589
Curtis Floras
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1590
Josh Gancena
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1591
Sevanne Ghazarian
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1592
Ria Goros
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1593
Robi Green
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1594
Hope Harnack
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1595
Jason He
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1596
Ashley Holman
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1597
Charlotte Jones
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1598
Sarah Joseph
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1599
Alexandra Kerry
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1600
Marguerite Leadbeater
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1601
Bethany Lewis
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1602
Adam Madar
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1603
Kaitlyn McGivern
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1604
Kathleen Medeiros
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1605
Connor Milne
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1606
Natalie Minnick
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1607
Megan Moriarty
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1608
Taylor Moriarty
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1609
Joey Pan
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1610
Sydney Papadopoulis
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1611
Makayla Pearl
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1612
Logan Pereira
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1613
Tiana Pereira
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1614
Victoire Perommet
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1615
Josh Pick
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1616
Carter Reid
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1617
Veronica Reitmeier
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1618
Sarah Sheikh
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1619
Aaron Silver
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1620
Emily Soares
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1621
Nikki Soares
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1622
Sonya Sowamber
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1623
Kyle Szabo
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1624
Alex Thepsouvanh
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1625
Josh Van de Vegte
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1626
Bryce Van Zant
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1627
Kyanna Vi
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1628
Kyson Vi
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1629
Kayla Vieno
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1630
Terrell Webb
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1631
Nathaniel Wells
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1632
Aidan Whalen
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1633
Olivia Zhang
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1634
Chris Brown
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1635
Mackenzie Kuhn
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1636
Matt Lawrence
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1637
Estella Sear-Emery
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1638
Dylan Whittem
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1639
Maya Amero
St. James CHS - Guelph
1640
Oliver Aramini
St. James CHS - Guelph
1641
Sidney Armstrong
St. James CHS - Guelph
1642
Kaitlyn Brown
St. James CHS - Guelph
1643
Matthew Brown
St. James CHS - Guelph
1644
Nicole Bulmer
St. James CHS - Guelph
1645
Catherine Butts
St. James CHS - Guelph
1646
Luke Cabral
St. James CHS - Guelph
1647
David Clarke
St. James CHS - Guelph
1648
Justin Coffey
St. James CHS - Guelph
1649
Edward Collins
St. James CHS - Guelph
1650
Daniel DiBucchianico
St. James CHS - Guelph
1651
Bella Doucette
St. James CHS - Guelph
1652
Issac Fish
St. James CHS - Guelph
1653
Jayne Gazzola
St. James CHS - Guelph
1654
Grace Glaab
St. James CHS - Guelph
1655
Kate Glaab
St. James CHS - Guelph
1656
Agatha Godlewski
St. James CHS - Guelph
1657
Cole Hannam
St. James CHS - Guelph
1658
Owen Hannam
St. James CHS - Guelph
1659
Gavin Hughes
St. James CHS - Guelph
1660
Rachel Johnson
St. James CHS - Guelph
1661
Katie Jones
St. James CHS - Guelph
1662
Ianna Krudwig
St. James CHS - Guelph
1663
Spencer Le Grand
St. James CHS - Guelph
1664
Nicholas LoStracco
St. James CHS - Guelph
1665
Tianna LoStracco
St. James CHS - Guelph
1666
Callum MacGregor
St. James CHS - Guelph
1667
Francesca Maltais
St. James CHS - Guelph
1668
Ruth Martin
St. James CHS - Guelph
1669
Maddy McLennan
St. James CHS - Guelph
1670
Sam Nesom
St. James CHS - Guelph
1671
Eduardo Paftakhan
St. James CHS - Guelph
1672
Spencer Rogers
St. James CHS - Guelph
1673
Angela Tapnio
St. James CHS - Guelph
1674
Jacob Tedesco
St. James CHS - Guelph
1675
Amber Townsend
St. James CHS - Guelph
1676
Mikey Townsend
St. James CHS - Guelph
1677
Cameron White
St. James CHS - Guelph
1678
Terry Ge
St. John's Kilmarnock
1679
Jacob Good
St. John's Kilmarnock
1680
Anjali Kota
St. John's Kilmarnock
1681
Katherine Peng
St. John's Kilmarnock
1682
Sarah Rhydderch
St. John's Kilmarnock
1683
Teagan Smith
St. John's Kilmarnock
1684
Andrea Avila
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1685
Selena Bartolini
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1686
Caitlin Bissell-Quigley
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1687
Danielle Cepas
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1688
Jordan Clarke
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1689
Mackenzie Clarke
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1690
Adrian Czenczek
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1691
Claudia DeFazio
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1692
Sarah Fabbro
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1693
Rene Fex
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1694
Nolan Firlotte
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1695
Nathan Gailitis
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1696
Ben Gilbart
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1697
Elke Hellingman
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1698
Alyssa Hill
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1699
Dylan Kerr
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1700
Gavin Kerr
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1701
Meghan Law
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1702
Liam MacDonald
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1703
Emma Marion
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1704
Audrey McCormick
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1705
Tate McDonald
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1706
Tristan McGowan-Hayes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1707
Josh Morrison
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1708
Victoria Picanco
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1709
Chloe Pilon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1710
Maddy Putnam
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1711
Chelsey Rivet
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1712
Dawson Rivet
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1713
Cole Schumacher
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1714
Cameron Skelton
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1715
Clare Staples
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1716
Dusti Szabo
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1717
Timmy Truong
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1718
Breanne Bonter
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1719
Savanna Cronk
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1720
Jordan DeKort
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1721
Joshua DeKort
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1722
Jocelyn Delgado
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1723
Amanda Farrell
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1724
Joey P Hardy
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1725
Lizzie Kelly
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1726
Nicole Laframboise
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1727
Kyle Luyt
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1728
Mackenna Morin
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1729
Kyleigh Stubbs
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1730
Carlos Avelar-Abiog
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1731
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1732
Emma Banovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1733
Niko Beljo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1734
Julia Bertucci
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1735
Sydney Botelho
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1736
Shaunessy Carlson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1737
Isabel Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1738
Hormoz Chaharlang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1739
Andrew Chow
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1740
Kaitlyn Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1741
David Corona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1742
Lee Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1743
Josiah Damian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1744
Milembe Damian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1745
Aidan Desoisa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1746
Justin Diep
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1747
Amara Duda
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1748
Kristen Duic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1749
Marcus Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1750
Cassandra Galli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1751
Klaudia Gawrych
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1752
Mya Gill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1753
Maya Kerfoot
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1754
Mitchell LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1755
Lucas Marcelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1756
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1757
Helena Moniosko
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1758
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1759
Josh Nunez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1760
Zoe Obohat
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1761
Jean Petisme
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1762
Rachel Petropoulos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1763
Reanne Raymond
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1764
Michael Sandoval
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1765
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1766
Travis Scott
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1767
Nicole Silva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1768
Aaron Silveria
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1769
Pritham Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1770
Erica Spadafora
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1771
Rebecca Spratt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1772
Marcel Tesolin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1773
Tommy Tran
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1774
Alyssa Tweedie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1775
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1776
Alana White
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1777
Anthony Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1778
Francesco Corrado
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1779
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1780
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1781
Stephanie D'Lima
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1782
Matthew Rosa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1783
Jason Bleach
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1784
Sydney Collins
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1785
Carina DeSousa
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1786
Joel Ernst-Finnie
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1787
Barry Frank
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1788
Justin Higgins
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1789
Joshua Jackson
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1790
Foster Malleck
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1791
Miguel Robles
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1792
Andrew Schipper
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1793
Gabrielle Starodub
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1794
Ruairi Tiernan
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1795
Brendan Bishop
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1796
Kyla Black
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1797
Taylor Cornwall
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1798
Mackenzie Forman
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1799
Jason Haughton
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1800
Joe Hutton
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1801
Sam Hutton
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1802
Emma Jaques
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1803
Ali Nagle
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1804
Kevin Oliver
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1805
Thomas Redman
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1806
Marcel Scheele
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1807
Sophia Slater
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1808
Sam Triemstra
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1809
Jake Bellai
St. Michael - Stratford
1810
Nicole Blaine
St. Michael - Stratford
1811
Branden Bouw
St. Michael - Stratford
1812
Malcolm Browne
St. Michael - Stratford
1813
Ashton Cnockaert
St. Michael - Stratford
1814
Shane Connery
St. Michael - Stratford
1815
Emily Cronin
St. Michael - Stratford
1816
Megan Dale
St. Michael - Stratford
1817
Natalie Dale
St. Michael - Stratford
1818
Cole DeLuca
St. Michael - Stratford
1819
Joel DenOtter
St. Michael - Stratford
1820
Lauren Denstedt
St. Michael - Stratford
1821
Natalie Dinsmore
St. Michael - Stratford
1822
Elizabeth Drake
St. Michael - Stratford
1823
Emily Drake
St. Michael - Stratford
1824
Greg Feeney
St. Michael - Stratford
1825
Faith Flanagan
St. Michael - Stratford
1826
Keara Flood
St. Michael - Stratford
1827
Cam Galloway
St. Michael - Stratford
1828
Issac Gautreau
St. Michael - Stratford
1829
Tori Gavin
St. Michael - Stratford
1830
Andrew Giannakopoulos
St. Michael - Stratford
1831
Anna Giannakopoulos
St. Michael - Stratford
1832
Brayden Gras
St. Michael - Stratford
1833
Logan Groenestege
St. Michael - Stratford
1834
Alex Horenberg
St. Michael - Stratford
1835
Damon Kay
St. Michael - Stratford
1836
Emily Kittmer
St. Michael - Stratford
1837
Josie Lamondin
St. Michael - Stratford
1838
Ben Laurin
St. Michael - Stratford
1839
Kristin Looby
St. Michael - Stratford
1840
Mariah Looby
St. Michael - Stratford
1841
Justine Looser
St. Michael - Stratford
1842
Austin Louwagie
St. Michael - Stratford
1843
Connor Louwagie
St. Michael - Stratford
1844
Dawson Malolepszy
St. Michael - Stratford
1845
Scott Martin
St. Michael - Stratford
1846
Nate McCann
St. Michael - Stratford
1847
Madison McNab
St. Michael - Stratford
1848
Josie Murray
St. Michael - Stratford
1849
Jonah Nyenhuis
St. Michael - Stratford
1850
Brooke Overholt
St. Michael - Stratford
1851
Samantha Reidy
St. Michael - Stratford
1852
Amber Rock
St. Michael - Stratford
1853
Nick Ruttan
St. Michael - Stratford
1854
Eric Schwering
St. Michael - Stratford
1855
Dom Sharpe
St. Michael - Stratford
1856
Chris Simmons
St. Michael - Stratford
1857
Shawn Van Herk
St. Michael - Stratford
1858
Mike Visser
St. Michael - Stratford
1859
Jarett Vogels
St. Michael - Stratford
1860
Clodagh Weber
St. Michael - Stratford
1861
Laurissa Wiper
St. Michael - Stratford
1862
Garrett Yost
St. Michael - Stratford
1863
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1864
Jack Ambrosino
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1865
Mattia Bachiarelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1866
Jacob Bembenek
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1867
John Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1868
Mark Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1869
A.J. Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1870
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1871
Joshun Bishop
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1872
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1873
Luke Brenton
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1874
Joe Brown
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1875
John Brown
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1876
William Brown
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1877
Seamus Burnham
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1878
Thomas Byrne
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1879
Salvador Cerna Neri
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1880
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1881
Robert Coote
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1882
David D'Aversa
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1883
Benjamin Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1884
Nicholas Francinelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1885
Thomas Gaudet
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1886
Alexander Greenwood
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1887
Hugh Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1888
Christian Isacco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1889
Benjamin Kurrek
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1890
Michael Lee
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1891
Eric Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1892
J.D. MacLellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1893
David Marchant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1894
Kyle Marshall
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1895
Charlie Martin
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1896
Ethan Martin
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1897
Alexander McRae
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1898
Alex Meehan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1899
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1900
John Nardi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1901
Max Naysmith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1902
Jonathon Puzzo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1903
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1904
Benjamin Rochan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1905
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1906
Cameron Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1907
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1908
Jacob Runions
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1909
Jonah Samson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1910
Cameron Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1911
Matthew Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1912
David Seho Park
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1913
Grant Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1914
Duncan Spizziri
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1915
Abel Tarika
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1916
Spencer Van Winters
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1917
Matthew Wales
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1918
John Weiler
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1919
Grant Whitmore
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1920
Tara Black
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1921
Cassidy Cabral
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1922
Savanah Cabral
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1923
Jamie Cecile
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1924
Ella Clarke
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1925
Matt Cottam
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1926
Emily Doris
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1927
Gustav Finlay
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1928
Spencer Hill
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1929
Klara Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1930
Tristen Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1931
Brieana Keast
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1932
Liam O'Connor
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1933
Alex Pineo
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1934
Destiny Robitaille
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1935
Isabella Rudolf-Ferreira
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1936
Natasha Sokolon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1937
Ethan Taylor
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1938
Isaac White
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1939
Nolan White
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1940
Alexa Annecca
St. Peter's - Barrie
1941
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
1942
Cameron Boogart
St. Peter's - Barrie
1943
Joey Ciprietti
St. Peter's - Barrie
1944
Samara Culyer
St. Peter's - Barrie
1945
Claire Dalli
St. Peter's - Barrie
1946
Keely Dodd-Clements
St. Peter's - Barrie
1947
Jessica Durdle
St. Peter's - Barrie
1948
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
1949
Maddy Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
1950
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
1951
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
1952
Dillon Lainey
St. Peter's - Barrie
1953
Sydney Livermore
St. Peter's - Barrie
1954
Kendra Lutsch
St. Peter's - Barrie
1955
Gracenne Newell
St. Peter's - Barrie
1956
Kira Papdimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
1957
Matt Paralisdis
St. Peter's - Barrie
1958
Tara Beyea
St. Theresa's - Midland
1959
Brandon Bressette
St. Theresa's - Midland
1960
Patrick Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
1961
Mikayla Collins
St. Theresa's - Midland
1962
Gavin Courtemanche
St. Theresa's - Midland
1963
Ben Dietrich
St. Theresa's - Midland
1964
Abby Dusome
St. Theresa's - Midland
1965
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
1966
Saurin Lalonde
St. Theresa's - Midland
1967
Aidan McKinstry
St. Theresa's - Midland
1968
Giovannina Mucci
St. Theresa's - Midland
1969
Robert Payne
St. Theresa's - Midland
1970
Sarah Powell
St. Theresa's - Midland
1971
Elizabeth Pratt
St. Theresa's - Midland
1972
Riley Quesnelle
St. Theresa's - Midland
1973
Josh Rully
St. Theresa's - Midland
1974
Mattias Shikatani
St. Theresa's - Midland
1975
Sarah Song
St. Theresa's - Midland
1976
Lauren Andrade
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1977
Josh Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1978
Niklas Bickerstaffe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1979
Belinda Bijan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1980
Steven Brutto
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1981
Juan Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1982
Eduardo Chavez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1983
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1984
Cherelle Clarke
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1985
Jerusha Colucci
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1986
Maddison Cupido
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1987
Breanna DiPaolo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1988
Alex Fernandez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1990
Breanna Hayes
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1991
Andrew Horsley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1992
Bianca McCauley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1993
Brianna O'Brien
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1994
Rachel Ortiz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1995
Peter Ranieri
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1996
Jadyn Rigath
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1997
Esteban Salazar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1998
Olivia Seabrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1999
Jasdeep Sidhu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2000
Jessica Tumino
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2001
Griffin Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2002
Riley Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2003
Natasha Charbonneau
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2004
Nicholas Eagan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2005
Vincent Eagan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2006
Matthew Fusaro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2007
Megan Hodinka
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2008
Luke Louhikari
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2009
Brandon Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2010
Cash Niederhuber
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2011
Matthew Paradis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2012
Elise Reinelt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2013
Brady Robinson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2014
Katelyn van Hezewyk
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2015
Eric Young
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2016
Leah Young
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2017
Guilia Zanardi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2018
Jacob Boudreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2019
Alison Brazeau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2020
Elaine D'Agostino
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2021
Bailey Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2022
Hailee Fryer
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2023
Jordann Gauvreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2024
Haley Gignac
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2025
Jillian Gleason
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2026
Julianna Head
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2027
Nicolas Horth
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2028
Brittany Jenkins
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2029
Meaghan Kelly
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2030
Adam Kennedy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2031
Jilleen Kilroy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2032
Hunter Lounds
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2033
Emma McArthur
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2034
Jaykob McMillan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2035
Rayah Paterson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2036
Daniella Pettella
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2037
Claudia Schlosser
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2038
Sierrah Stolz
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2039
Kylie Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2040
Tanner Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2041
Ryan Venditti
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2042
A.J. Williamson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2043
Mitchell Ubene
Tecumseh Vista Academy
2044
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
2045
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
2046
Matthew Borinsky
The York School - Toronto
2047
Joshua Der
The York School - Toronto
2048
Sasha Devine
The York School - Toronto
2049
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
2050
Alim Meralli
The York School - Toronto
2051
Alex Wilson
The York School - Toronto
2052
Emily Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
2053
Joelle Bedard
Theriault - Timmins
2054
Gabrielle Benson
Theriault - Timmins
2055
Meghan Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
2056
Riley Brousseau
Theriault - Timmins
2057
Carson Cavalieri
Theriault - Timmins
2058
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
2059
Jocelyne Claveau
Theriault - Timmins
2060
Gabrielle Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
2061
Adam Delage
Theriault - Timmins
2062
Veronic Delage
Theriault - Timmins
2063
Reece Deschamps
Theriault - Timmins
2064
Branden Dubosq
Theriault - Timmins
2065
Maxine Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
2066
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
2067
Olivia Ginglo-Robert
Theriault - Timmins
2068
Ryan Godda
Theriault - Timmins
2069
Riley Gravelle
Theriault - Timmins
2070
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
2071
Julia Kim
Theriault - Timmins
2072
Kristen Kornell
Theriault - Timmins
2073
Maia Kvas
Theriault - Timmins
2074
Kiana Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
2075
Alexa Madore
Theriault - Timmins
2076
Reanne Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
2077
Brennen Martel
Theriault - Timmins
2078
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
2079
Kyle Price
Theriault - Timmins
2080
Isabelle Rondeau
Theriault - Timmins
2081
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
2082
Matthew Roy
Theriault - Timmins
2083
Emma Tremblay
Theriault - Timmins
2084
Alba Bellostas
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2085
Hope Boyle
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2086
Rachel Brayton
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2087
Alexandra Brett
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2088
Brittany Brown
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2089
Dayne Carren
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2090
Durant Conor
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2091
Sam Cowan
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2092
Ethan Crawford
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2093
Claire Cushing
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2094
Maria Decle
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2095
Cameron Dillon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2096
Hanna Doonan
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2097
Taylor Gamble
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2098
Maria Garcia
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2099
Colin Gartley
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2100
Mason Gavin
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2101
Ethan Givogue
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2102
Audrey Guyonnet
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2103
Sydney Hall
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2104
Katie Healey
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2105
Stanley Heath
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2106
Michael Howard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2107
Amy Jenkins
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2108
Chris Kerans
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2109
Jon Kruis
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2110
Hannah Lacroix
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2111
Joe Lacroix
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2112
Riley Lake
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2113
Caleb Lidlow
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2114
Cole Lidlow
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2115
Madison McClintock
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2116
Lily Meek
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2117
Madelynn Meek
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2118
Drew Morin
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2119
Paige Morin
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2120
Brooke Myatt
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2121
Jared Payette
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2122
Lucas Peddell
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2123
Emma Phillips
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2124
Carter Rafuse
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2125
Vanessa Richards
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2126
Aiden VanBeek
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2127
Dalton Weedmark
Thousand Islands - Brockville
2128
Rebeca Alain
Toronto French School- Toronto
2129
Blathnad Clarke
Toronto French School- Toronto
2130
Lucia Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
2131
Ethan Jones
Toronto Prep School
2132
Christiane Konstantopoulos
Toronto Prep School
2133
Andrew Boughner
Trinity College - Port Hope
2134
Patrick Gallagher
Trinity College - Port Hope
2135
Ross Jiang
Trinity College - Port Hope
2136
Magnus Jin
Trinity College - Port Hope
2137
Erica Johncox
Trinity College - Port Hope
2138
Ryan Kirkaldy
Trinity College - Port Hope
2139
Saki Liu
Trinity College - Port Hope
2140
Joy Lu
Trinity College - Port Hope
2141
Malcolm MacArthur
Trinity College - Port Hope
2142
Jeanne Maxwell-Smith
Trinity College - Port Hope
2143
Lauren Moorcroft
Trinity College - Port Hope
2144
David Parker
Trinity College - Port Hope
2145
Chris Payne
Trinity College - Port Hope
2146
Taegan Poles
Trinity College - Port Hope
2147
Louis Pomerleau
Trinity College - Port Hope
2148
Brianna Robinson
Trinity College - Port Hope
2149
Phoebe Serpell
Trinity College - Port Hope
2150
Graham Shearing
Trinity College - Port Hope
2151
Elizabeth Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
2152
Michaela Strong
Trinity College - Port Hope
2153
Kyra Urabe
Trinity College - Port Hope
2154
Graham Williams
Trinity College - Port Hope
2155
Alex Youssef
Trinity College - Port Hope
2156
Andrew Youssef
Trinity College - Port Hope
2157
Oliver Yuan
Trinity College - Port Hope
2158
Cristi Zheng
Trinity College - Port Hope
2159
Emily Campbell
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2160
Hayden Crowley
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2161
Aidan Douglas
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2162
Lucas Earle
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2163
Hughie Edwards
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2164
Jack Farrell
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2165
Sam Fedde
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2166
David Fernandez
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2167
Rideau Haskins
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2168
Mitch Horn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2169
Hayden Kennedy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2170
Noah Lasci
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2171
Kim Lesnick
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2172
Dana Long
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2173
Michael Montgomery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2174
Hunter Noble
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2175
Thomas Nychka
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2176
Mackenzie Richmond
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2177
Erin Scott
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2178
Kaitlyn Silk
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2179
Katleyn Slessor
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2180
Montanna Slessor
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2181
Brandon Small
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2182
Shawna Small
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2183
Taylor Tiffin
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2184
Faith VanAllen
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2185
Camille Vibert
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2186
Mac Vibert
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2187
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2188
Braeden Winterburn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2189
Devin Winterburn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2190
Adam Armstrong
Unity Christian - Barrie
2191
Kate Borgert
Unity Christian - Barrie
2192
Mitch DeLange
Unity Christian - Barrie
2193
Jessi Denboer
Unity Christian - Barrie
2194
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
2195
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
2196
Ana Martinez cruz
Unity Christian - Barrie
2197
Will Springle
Unity Christian - Barrie
2198
Josh Vanloenen
Unity Christian - Barrie
2199
Aaron Veenstra
Unity Christian - Barrie
2200
Darla Abou Reslan
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2201
Arif Akulak
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2202
Max Bernadi
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2203
Jacob Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2204
Sebastian Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2205
Jonathan Cheung
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2206
John Dee
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2207
Maddie Elder
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2208
Julian Faust
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2209
Sam Ford
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2210
Oliver Grocott
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2211
Sebastian Grocott
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2212
Zosia Gryz
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2213
Amanda Gu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2214
Taaha Hassan
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2215
Ruqayya Hirji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2216
Samantha Howard
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2217
Jeremy Hunt
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2218
Shreya Jha
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2219
Tom Kreynin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2220
Matthew Laffey
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2221
Lian Lambert
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2222
Ernest Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2223
Benn Macgregor
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2224
Jace Mezezes
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2225
Jody Mou
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2226
Daniele Prive
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2227
Aleks Ross
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2228
Claire Shaw
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2229
Taylor Shirtliff-Hinds
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2230
Flora Sun
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2231
William Zhang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2232
Zufferlli Adam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2233
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2234
Jacob Beckerman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2235
William Blair
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2236
Jonathan Chu
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2237
Trevor Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2238
Chris Connors
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2239
Alex Correlli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2240
Zhouen Dai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2241
Zachary Dawood
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2242
Rob Dean
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2243
Milad Fard
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2244
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2245
Jiang Geoffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2246
James Griffith
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2247
Aidan Harrandence
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2248
Max Huang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2249
Matthew Hwang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2250
Louis Jarvis
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2251
Geoffrey J Jiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2252
Gavin Jin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2253
Yuya Kawakami
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2254
Langdon Kay
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2255
Jeremy Kofman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2256
Gordon Kung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2257
Adam Lakatos
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2258
Henry Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2259
Kevin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2260
William Lloyd
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2261
Justin Lu
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2262
Bradley Manucha
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2263
Will McCreadie
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2264
Carter McLean
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2265
Michaelangelo Perretta
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2266
Alexander Quinn
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2267
Lachlan Rigby
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2268
Adam Steiner
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2269
JOhn Tattersall
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2270
Matthew Thompson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2271
Julius Wuest
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2272
Yin Xiao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2273
Julian Zhao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2274
Hunter Baillie
Valour - Petawawa
2275
Zac Barvestal
Valour - Petawawa
2276
Nicholas Bauernschmitt
Valour - Petawawa
2277
Catherine Bell
Valour - Petawawa
2278
Paige Bellany
Valour - Petawawa
2279
Kendra Bennett
Valour - Petawawa
2280
Hanna Clarke
Valour - Petawawa
2281
MacKenzie deRuiter
Valour - Petawawa
2282
Natalie Desilets
Valour - Petawawa
2283
Liam Digiacinto
Valour - Petawawa
2284
Nick Digiacinto
Valour - Petawawa
2285
Tana Doughty
Valour - Petawawa
2286
Antoine Dupont
Valour - Petawawa
2287
Jonathan Frampton
Valour - Petawawa
2288
Nathan Frampton
Valour - Petawawa
2289
Katie Hambleton
Valour - Petawawa
2290
Mila Jones
Valour - Petawawa
2291
Nevan Kearney
Valour - Petawawa
2292
Remi Lavioe
Valour - Petawawa
2293
Zoe Leblanc
Valour - Petawawa
2294
Cameron Legace
Valour - Petawawa
2295
Wilkinson Leslie
Valour - Petawawa
2296
Keagan Lockley
Valour - Petawawa
2297
Thomas Luesink
Valour - Petawawa
2298
Maggie Mohns
Valour - Petawawa
2299
Gabrielle Neville
Valour - Petawawa
2300
Addison Oelke
Valour - Petawawa
2301
Charles Osborne
Valour - Petawawa
2302
Emily Paquette
Valour - Petawawa
2303
Keely Patrick
Valour - Petawawa
2304
Colin Powel
Valour - Petawawa
2305
Madalyn Richards
Valour - Petawawa
2306
Carter Schardt
Valour - Petawawa
2307
Enya Schroeder
Valour - Petawawa
2308
Lauren Serviss
Valour - Petawawa
2309
Sam Shamess
Valour - Petawawa
2310
Wyatt Shamess
Valour - Petawawa
2311
Abbi Smith
Valour - Petawawa
2312
Faith Smith
Valour - Petawawa
2313
Daniel Thomas
Valour - Petawawa
2314
Fiona Thomas
Valour - Petawawa
2315
Henry Thomas
Valour - Petawawa
2316
Sophie Warren
Valour - Petawawa
2317
Micheal Weibe
Valour - Petawawa
2318
Hayden Weisenburg
Valour - Petawawa
2319
Christan Wolfgram
Valour - Petawawa
2320
Kianna Yemen
Valour - Petawawa
2321
Savannah Rouse
Vaughan Road Academy
2322
Denver Clark
West Ferris - North Bay
2323
Jordan Daur
West Ferris - North Bay
2324
Cole Davis
West Ferris - North Bay
2325
Riley Forth
West Ferris - North Bay
2326
Erin Hansel
West Ferris - North Bay
2327
Dalton Houlder
West Ferris - North Bay
2328
Hunter Jeff
West Ferris - North Bay
2329
Jessica Kelso
West Ferris - North Bay
2330
Robynne l'Ami
West Ferris - North Bay
2331
Connor Major
West Ferris - North Bay
2332
Guilherme M Pereira
West Ferris - North Bay
2333
Scott Berry
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2334
Larissa Bervas
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2335
Jake Bourne
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2336
Deanna Bowden
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2337
McKayla Busch
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2338
Abigail Coates
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2339
Dalton Corbett
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2340
Keith Corbett
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2341
Tristan Curry
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2342
Caroline Davis
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2343
Sarah Deckers
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2344
Julia Duffenais
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2345
Karsyn Fink
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2346
Tyler Hart
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2347
Grace Hood
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2348
Malcolm Hooper
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2349
Michael Horvath
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2350
Nicole Irwin
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2351
Stephanie Mallon
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2352
Merritt McGuire
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2353
Andrew Nadeau
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2354
Hannah Phillips
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2355
Lucas Powell
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2356
Payton Pranger
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2357
Dan Reimer
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2358
Tom Roberts
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2359
Tyler Rowsell
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2360
Ashley Sapusak
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2361
Amy Sarkar
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2362
Tim Sarkar
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2363
Brandon Secord
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2364
Leo Smith
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2365
Robynne Smith
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2366
Caitlin Sostar
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2367
Jade Stannard
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2368
Vanessa Vammus
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2369
Charles Vandervaart
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2370
Jackie Vandervaart
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2371
Ben VanZant
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2372
Jamie Ward
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2373
Catharine Warriner
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2374
Tom Wylie
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
2375
Hassan Ali
Westview Centennial-North York
2376
Ehab El Sandali
Westview Centennial-North York
2377
Malik Mude
Westview Centennial-North York
2378
Mathew Paul
Westview Centennial-North York
2379
Jevonte Smith-Grange
Westview Centennial-North York
2380
Jerryd McLeod
White Pines - SS Marie
2381
Hannah Belanger
Widdifield - North Bay
2382
Kathryn Brady
Widdifield - North Bay
2383
Emily Drenth
Widdifield - North Bay
2384
Reuben Du Rand
Widdifield - North Bay
2385
Riley Evens
Widdifield - North Bay
2386
Elijah Everest
Widdifield - North Bay
2387
Ann-Marie Fredette
Widdifield - North Bay
2388
Jacob Galema
Widdifield - North Bay
2389
Dawson Gerrior
Widdifield - North Bay
2390
Laura Gough
Widdifield - North Bay
2391
Meghan Gough
Widdifield - North Bay
2392
Jeffery Hamilton
Widdifield - North Bay
2393
Cameron Haslehurst
Widdifield - North Bay
2394
Carter Henschel
Widdifield - North Bay
2395
Bailey Label
Widdifield - North Bay
2396
Britney Label
Widdifield - North Bay
2397
Dylan Label
Widdifield - North Bay
2398
Alex Labelle
Widdifield - North Bay
2399
Josh Lazarou
Widdifield - North Bay
2400
Sheila Macdougall
Widdifield - North Bay
2401
Kate Mah
Widdifield - North Bay
2402
Connor McCarthy
Widdifield - North Bay
2403
Heather Nakanishi
Widdifield - North Bay
2404
Alyssa Randall
Widdifield - North Bay
2405
Emma Ringuette
Widdifield - North Bay
2406
Ashley Roberts
Widdifield - North Bay
2407
Katie Robertson
Widdifield - North Bay
2408
Joe Snyder
Widdifield - North Bay
2409
Will Snyder
Widdifield - North Bay
2410
Brooke Walker
Widdifield - North Bay
2411
Olivia Wolfram
Widdifield - North Bay
2412
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
2413
Aidan Langlois
Humberview - Bolton
2414
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc CHS
2415
Preston Beck
St. Joan of Arc CHS
2416
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc CHS
2417
Daniel Webb
St. Joan of Arc CHS
2418
Susanna Beck
St. Joan of Arc CHS
2419
Jessa Sundberg
St. Joan of Arc CHS
2420
Jennifer Gibbs Reilly
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2421
Logan Martineau
Holy Cross CSS - St.Catharines
5554
Brooke Burlock
Eastview - Barrie
Last updated Sun, 18 Oct 2015 22:15:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en