Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 27, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
ENTRIES DUTY
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
ENTRIES DUTY
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1
Jenna Bolton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1
Jenna Bolton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
2
Kandice Butson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
2
Kandice Butson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
3
Alissa Cottrell
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
3
Alissa Cottrell
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
4
Katelyn Eastaugh
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
4
Katelyn Eastaugh
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
5
Emma Gordon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
5
Emma Gordon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
Haley Griffiths
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
Haley Griffiths
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
7
Brandy Hughes
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
7
Brandy Hughes
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
8
Jenna Mcintyre
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
8
Jenna Mcintyre
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
9
Tenicia Monahan
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
9
Tenicia Monahan
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
Brittney Moss
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
Brittney Moss
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
Tiffany Rennie
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
Tiffany Rennie
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
Casandra Truchon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
Casandra Truchon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
13
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
13
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
14
Owen Adams
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
15
Aiden Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
Wyatt Chapman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
Wyatt Chapman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
17
Andy Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
17
Andy Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Nick Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Nick Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Cody Drury
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Cody Drury
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Daniel Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
David Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
David Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Bryson Holotuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Bryson Holotuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
Josh Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
Josh Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
24
Dom Leblanc
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
25
Bryton Lord
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
26
Matthew Ouellette
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
26
Matthew Ouellette
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
27
Brad Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
27
Brad Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
28
Lucas Weddell
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
28
Lucas Weddell
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
29
Jacob Willeme
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
29
Jacob Willeme
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
30
Avery Andrew
Banting Memorial - Alliston
31
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
32
Nicole Brethet
Banting Memorial - Alliston
33
Sidney Briscoe
Banting Memorial - Alliston
34
Morgan Byng
Banting Memorial - Alliston
35
Kristen Daley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
36
Grace Embree
Banting Memorial - Alliston
37
Lauren Fraser
Banting Memorial - Alliston
38
Tahjana Hall
Banting Memorial - Alliston
39
Skylar Howe
Banting Memorial - Alliston
40
Courtney Moore
Banting Memorial - Alliston
41
Stephanie Osorio
Banting Memorial - Alliston
42
Ayla Schofield
Banting Memorial - Alliston
43
Charlotte Spong
Banting Memorial - Alliston
44
Allanah Trumble
Banting Memorial - Alliston
45
Katrina Von Borzyskowski
Banting Memorial - Alliston
46
Natalie White
Banting Memorial - Alliston
47
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
48
Trenton Bailey
Banting Memorial - Alliston
49
Noah Beattie
Banting Memorial - Alliston
50
Jack Birkett
Banting Memorial - Alliston
51
Jack Blowes
Banting Memorial - Alliston
52
Kyle Boudreau
Banting Memorial - Alliston
53
Josh Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
54
Mateo Delahaye-Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
55
Cameron Ferrier
Banting Memorial - Alliston
56
Brodie Gabrek
Banting Memorial - Alliston
57
Alex Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
58
Nathaniel Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
59
Jaden Harvey-Dick
Banting Memorial - Alliston
60
James Hunt
Banting Memorial - Alliston
61
Johnny Kennedy
Banting Memorial - Alliston
62
Preston Kopp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
63
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
64
Christian Manno
Banting Memorial - Alliston
65
Wyatt Northgrave
Banting Memorial - Alliston
66
Sam Oosterhuis
Banting Memorial - Alliston
67
Brendan Reid
Banting Memorial - Alliston
68
Denver Ross
Banting Memorial - Alliston
69
Mark Saunders
Banting Memorial - Alliston
70
Roland Stimpfig
Banting Memorial - Alliston
71
Kieran Weiss
Banting Memorial - Alliston
72
Tristan Wright
Banting Memorial - Alliston
73
Will Wright
Banting Memorial - Alliston
74
Grace Avery
Barrie North - Barrie
75
Jada Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
76
Kiera Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
77
McKenna Brazill
Barrie North - Barrie
78
Avery Cameron
Barrie North - Barrie
79
Mya Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
80
Sydney Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
81
Dakota Clayton
Barrie North - Barrie
82
Brycen Copeland-Kraut
Barrie North - Barrie
83
Maddy Crane
Barrie North - Barrie
84
Jordyn Dickson
Barrie North - Barrie
85
Sarah Dunkley
Barrie North - Barrie
86
Jackilynn Henry
Barrie North - Barrie
87
Elise Howden
Barrie North - Barrie
88
Finn Lemieux
Barrie North - Barrie
89
Morgan McKeown
Barrie North - Barrie
90
Isabelle McMahon
Barrie North - Barrie
91
Evie Mills
Barrie North - Barrie
92
Hannah Piccolo
Barrie North - Barrie
93
Hailey Pineda
Barrie North - Barrie
94
Hannah Pineda
Barrie North - Barrie
95
Elayna Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
96
Zoe Totten-Coulter
Barrie North - Barrie
97
Jamie-Lee Walker
Barrie North - Barrie
98
Laura Yates
Barrie North - Barrie
99
Zachery Allan
Barrie North - Barrie
100
Brandon Clayton
Barrie North - Barrie
101
Mike Dallimore
Barrie North - Barrie
102
Andrew Dunkley
Barrie North - Barrie
103
Jordan Evans
Barrie North - Barrie
104
Christian Hachey
Barrie North - Barrie
105
Matt Korkola
Barrie North - Barrie
106
Ben Kuepfer
Barrie North - Barrie
107
Kevin Le
Barrie North - Barrie
108
Kodey Mumford
Barrie North - Barrie
109
Lucas Salathiel
Barrie North - Barrie
110
Luke VanRooyen
Barrie North - Barrie
111
Gio Vargas
Barrie North - Barrie
112
Jayden Wallace
Barrie North - Barrie
113
Madison Arnott
Bear Creek S.S.
114
Hunter Cameron
Bear Creek S.S.
115
Mollie Clark
Bear Creek S.S.
116
Samantha Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
117
Savannah Cover- Wright
Bear Creek S.S.
118
Julia Diemert
Bear Creek S.S.
119
Payton Elliot
Bear Creek S.S.
120
Lida Fathi
Bear Creek S.S.
121
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
122
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
123
Rachel Henry
Bear Creek S.S.
124
Rhiannon Hoover
Bear Creek S.S.
125
Georgia Koson
Bear Creek S.S.
126
Celia Martenson
Bear Creek S.S.
127
Victoria McLarty
Bear Creek S.S.
128
Michelle McReynolds
Bear Creek S.S.
129
Christina Nestevich
Bear Creek S.S.
130
Cindy Ramsunahi
Bear Creek S.S.
131
Tiana Rodgers
Bear Creek S.S.
132
Madi Schnier
Bear Creek S.S.
133
JamiLynne Sliunski
Bear Creek S.S.
134
Katie Smith
Bear Creek S.S.
135
Hannah Spong
Bear Creek S.S.
136
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
137
Shannon Taylor
Bear Creek S.S.
138
Chloe Wentworth
Bear Creek S.S.
139
Ashlyn White
Bear Creek S.S.
140
CJ Buelow
Bear Creek S.S.
141
Braden Butcher
Bear Creek S.S.
142
Matthew Courtnenay
Bear Creek S.S.
143
Brayden DeGrace
Bear Creek S.S.
144
Riley Duxbury
Bear Creek S.S.
145
Joseph Giffin
Bear Creek S.S.
146
Dylan Hermans
Bear Creek S.S.
147
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
148
Tyler Labine
Bear Creek S.S.
149
Scott Lewis
Bear Creek S.S.
150
Zion Lewis
Bear Creek S.S.
151
Luke Mackey
Bear Creek S.S.
152
Taylor McDonell
Bear Creek S.S.
153
Benayo Olak
Bear Creek S.S.
154
Michael Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
155
Caleb Prince
Bear Creek S.S.
156
Haris Sohail
Bear Creek S.S.
157
Brennen Suni
Bear Creek S.S.
158
Kevin Tiernery
Bear Creek S.S.
159
Chris Veenstra
Bear Creek S.S.
160
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
161
Jasmine Foreman
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
162
Haylee Fry-White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
163
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
164
Jill Leblanc
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
165
Ali MacDuff
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
166
Olivia McCoy
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
167
Emma Palmer
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
168
Char Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
169
Andy Baker
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
170
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
171
Scott Graham
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
172
Zach MacLennan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
173
Parker Rawson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
174
Yuya Toda
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
175
Lindsay Battaglia
Collingwood - Collingwood
176
Gillian Bramwell
Collingwood - Collingwood
177
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
178
Devyn Cochrane
Collingwood - Collingwood
179
Sofie Czerny-Holownia
Collingwood - Collingwood
180
Anna Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
181
Oakley Hockley
Collingwood - Collingwood
182
Piper Holmes
Collingwood - Collingwood
183
Maddy Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
184
Grace Light
Collingwood - Collingwood
185
Rose Maagdenberg
Collingwood - Collingwood
186
Zoe MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
187
Eva Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
188
Erica McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
189
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
190
Emily O'Halloran
Collingwood - Collingwood
191
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
192
Hannah Skelton
Collingwood - Collingwood
193
Ashley Stewart
Collingwood - Collingwood
194
Tristana Usher
Collingwood - Collingwood
195
Payton West
Collingwood - Collingwood
196
Olivia Westbrooke
Collingwood - Collingwood
197
Cole Bowhey
Collingwood - Collingwood
198
Will Burns
Collingwood - Collingwood
199
Oakley Cockerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
200
Josh Conn
Collingwood - Collingwood
201
Jaden Dankevy
Collingwood - Collingwood
202
Connor Duggan
Collingwood - Collingwood
203
Mike Farkas
Collingwood - Collingwood
204
Will Giffen
Collingwood - Collingwood
205
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
206
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
207
Tyson Laevens
Collingwood - Collingwood
208
Trevor Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
209
Matthew Maan
Collingwood - Collingwood
210
Connor MacDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
211
Lucas McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
212
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
213
Grady McGuire
Collingwood - Collingwood
214
Ryan McNally
Collingwood - Collingwood
215
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
216
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
217
Freddie Pickess
Collingwood - Collingwood
218
Mitch Stadnyk
Collingwood - Collingwood
219
Brayden Williams
Collingwood - Collingwood
220
Emily Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
221
Amy Dorion
Elmvale - Elmvale
222
Taylor Emberley
Elmvale - Elmvale
223
Maddison Fitzgerald
Elmvale - Elmvale
224
Gillian Hunniset
Elmvale - Elmvale
225
Lynsay Maracle
Elmvale - Elmvale
226
Emma Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
227
Madelyn Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
228
Sam Mitchell
Elmvale - Elmvale
229
Emily Oldfield
Elmvale - Elmvale
230
Lauren Pagliaro
Elmvale - Elmvale
231
Paige Pagliaro
Elmvale - Elmvale
232
Kelsie Robertson
Elmvale - Elmvale
233
Isabelle Stevenson
Elmvale - Elmvale
234
Sarah Wells
Elmvale - Elmvale
235
Brittney Willson
Elmvale - Elmvale
236
Haleigh Woodward
Elmvale - Elmvale
237
Fiona Wright
Elmvale - Elmvale
238
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
239
Xander Baatje
Elmvale - Elmvale
240
Nicholas Juffermans
Elmvale - Elmvale
241
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
242
Collin Kitching
Elmvale - Elmvale
243
Howard Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
244
Travis McGill
Elmvale - Elmvale
245
Matt Moreau
Elmvale - Elmvale
246
Nico Nidenz
Elmvale - Elmvale
247
Derek O'Neill
Elmvale - Elmvale
248
Pat Ryall
Elmvale - Elmvale
249
Nate Stringer
Elmvale - Elmvale
250
Derek Sweeney
Elmvale - Elmvale
251
Anthony Vidiadakis
Elmvale - Elmvale
252
Greg Wegner
Elmvale - Elmvale
253
Brandon Willson
Elmvale - Elmvale
254
Curtis Wright
Elmvale - Elmvale
255
Kelsey Belanger
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
256
Katie Bethune
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
257
Brittney Boulanger
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
258
Emma Caruso
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
259
Megan Cruickshank
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
260
Makayls Denommee
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
261
Brigitte Kelly
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
262
Sophie Laperriere
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
263
Grace Michauville
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
264
Abigail Point
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
265
Madison Point
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
266
Cassie Rich
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
267
Josee Rochon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
268
Makenzie Aiken
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
269
Matt Andrew
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
270
Ben Cantin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
271
Yannic Castonguay
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
272
Jon Champagne
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
273
Philippe Coutu
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
274
Riley Desjardins
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
275
Dante Doherty
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
276
Ty Lindeman
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
277
Zach Martel
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
278
Jonathan Monette
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
279
Brad Piche
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
280
Mat Ranger
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
281
Caleb Rich
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
282
Ryan Wells
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
283
Annamae Alonzo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
284
Bronwyn Cameron
Holy Trinity - Bradford
285
Emma Cameron
Holy Trinity - Bradford
286
Michela De Rosa
Holy Trinity - Bradford
287
Amanda Lachance
Holy Trinity - Bradford
288
Eden Markovski
Holy Trinity - Bradford
289
Melissa Persaud
Holy Trinity - Bradford
290
Marie Pinto
Holy Trinity - Bradford
291
Kristen Santos
Holy Trinity - Bradford
292
Gabby Semouha
Holy Trinity - Bradford
293
Jessica Snell
Holy Trinity - Bradford
294
Jamie White
Holy Trinity - Bradford
295
Kassidy White
Holy Trinity - Bradford
296
Davis Brooks
Holy Trinity - Bradford
297
Dylan Campos
Holy Trinity - Bradford
298
Curtis Hannam
Holy Trinity - Bradford
299
Frank Maciel
Holy Trinity - Bradford
300
Justin Mauca
Holy Trinity - Bradford
301
Michael Prince
Holy Trinity - Bradford
302
Stefan Ribeiro
Holy Trinity - Bradford
303
Tara Allen
Innisdale - Barrie
304
Tyanna Best
Innisdale - Barrie
305
Mikaela Brewer
Innisdale - Barrie
306
Jaelynn Brooks
Innisdale - Barrie
307
Vanessa Calcos
Innisdale - Barrie
308
Reaghan Case
Innisdale - Barrie
309
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
310
Mackenzie Emerson
Innisdale - Barrie
311
Nel Hoogenveen
Innisdale - Barrie
312
Grace MacMillan
Innisdale - Barrie
313
Tyler Mcleaming
Innisdale - Barrie
314
Amanda Myers
Innisdale - Barrie
315
Kristie Nowicin
Innisdale - Barrie
316
Dominika Olegashevisky
Innisdale - Barrie
317
Madi Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
318
Alana Short
Innisdale - Barrie
319
Talia South
Innisdale - Barrie
320
Sydney Swanson
Innisdale - Barrie
321
Devon Wall
Innisdale - Barrie
322
Cora Wilson
Innisdale - Barrie
323
Ireland Yearwood
Innisdale - Barrie
324
Dotun Aketepe
Innisdale - Barrie
325
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
326
Matt Barnes
Innisdale - Barrie
327
Justin Bresolin
Innisdale - Barrie
328
Jalen Cooper
Innisdale - Barrie
329
Chris Cornwall
Innisdale - Barrie
330
Kail Dava
Innisdale - Barrie
331
Jacob Devine
Innisdale - Barrie
332
Alex Dolles
Innisdale - Barrie
333
Ken Huynh
Innisdale - Barrie
334
Cam Knowles
Innisdale - Barrie
335
Landon Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
336
Griffin Macvicar
Innisdale - Barrie
337
Jason Madden
Innisdale - Barrie
338
Eric Malkoske
Innisdale - Barrie
339
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
340
Lucas Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
341
Daniel Romero
Innisdale - Barrie
342
Spener Sperling
Innisdale - Barrie
343
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
344
Fairchild Tiriboyi
Innisdale - Barrie
345
Sam Ward
Innisdale - Barrie
346
Brock Welsh
Innisdale - Barrie
347
Cole Yake
Innisdale - Barrie
348
Michaela Gosselin
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
349
Jordan Malto
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
350
Reece Barrett
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
351
Sam Bowins
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
352
Reid Bullock
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
353
Brendan Danaher
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
354
Jacob Dufort
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
355
Seth Dufort
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
356
Josh Fillion
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
357
Ben Gallo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
358
Tomas Hollingshead
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
359
Zack Johnston
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
360
Garret McMahon
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
361
Nick Orr
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
362
Ty Payton
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
363
Kristy Alford
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
364
Crystal Ashton
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
365
Dakota Faichne
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
366
Ashlynn Hlliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
367
Dalton Austin
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
368
Anthony Dykeman
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
369
Brian Harding
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
370
Justin Laroche
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
371
Hunter Lee
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
372
Santana Auchterlonie
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
373
Morgan Boothby
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
374
Rosalyn Martin
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
375
Brendan Cooper
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
376
Matthew Milley
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
377
Sebastien Paradis
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
378
Rylee Bell
Orillia Secondary School
379
Taylor Castellani
Orillia Secondary School
380
Gabrielle Conaghan
Orillia Secondary School
381
Anna DiBacco
Orillia Secondary School
382
Claire Fletcher
Orillia Secondary School
383
Rachel Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
384
Jordan Kummer
Orillia Secondary School
385
Maghavi Patel
Orillia Secondary School
386
Karley Rimkey
Orillia Secondary School
387
Jessica Roach
Orillia Secondary School
388
Karley Rynard
Orillia Secondary School
389
Marlee Sanderson
Orillia Secondary School
390
Eryn Stacey
Orillia Secondary School
391
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
392
Sarah Walter
Orillia Secondary School
393
Meaghan Welch
Orillia Secondary School
394
Tosh Aggarwal
Orillia Secondary School
395
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
396
Riley Doiron
Orillia Secondary School
397
Malcolm Elliott
Orillia Secondary School
398
Cam Epp
Orillia Secondary School
399
Thomas Hillson
Orillia Secondary School
400
Devon Locke
Orillia Secondary School
401
Leif Manners
Orillia Secondary School
402
Dakota McAvoy
Orillia Secondary School
403
Owen Mihalik
Orillia Secondary School
404
Thomas Reid
Orillia Secondary School
405
Josh Scott
Orillia Secondary School
406
Tim Scott
Orillia Secondary School
407
Talal Seihe
Orillia Secondary School
408
Jordi Stewart
Orillia Secondary School
409
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
410
Quinn Whamond
Orillia Secondary School
411
Liam Wilson
Orillia Secondary School
412
Karl Winder
Orillia Secondary School
413
Kayla Babcock
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
414
Olivia Ball
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
415
Jordan Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
416
Jen Cole-White
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
417
Erika Dabek
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
418
Katelynne Hinksman
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
419
Sasha Istvan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
420
Emmy Jackson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
421
Debbe Moses
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
422
Lauren Nawroth
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
423
Megan Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
424
Nicole Ritchie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
425
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
426
Lyle Archer
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
427
Jack Boyden
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
428
Bryan Burford
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
429
Peter Coppes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
430
Justin Dawson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
431
Adam Duggan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
432
Brayden Emerson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
433
Ethan Graves
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
434
Colton Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
435
Kivan Moses
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
436
Ethan Priaulx
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
437
Jordan Ruggles
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
438
Casey Stevens
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
439
Ryleigh Baker
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
440
Megan Doleweerd
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
441
Beatrice Fockens
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
442
Emily Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
443
Emily Gofton
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
444
Madie MacNeal
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
445
Meghan Matys
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
446
Sophia Nemeth
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
447
Lindsey Read
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
448
Dakota Warren
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
449
Hayden Ayers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
450
AJ Balingan
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
451
Charles Blais-Dionne
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
452
Kentin Docherty
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
453
Isaac Emon
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
454
Chris Fuchs
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
455
Alex Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
456
Joey Healy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
457
Nic McFadden
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
458
Tom McKenzie
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
459
Jack Quigley
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
460
Peter Quigley
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
461
Tanner Sleep
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
462
Sam Switzer
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
463
Lucas Worrod
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
464
Josh Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
465
Douglas Chen-Young
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
466
Darin Cheung
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
467
Sam Crowder
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
468
Eric Dietterle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
469
Vladimir Dyagilev
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
470
John Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
471
Carlie Elliott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
472
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
473
Drew Hamilton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
474
Grant Hickey
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
475
Grant Hickey
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
476
Allen Hu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
477
Noah Hulton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
478
Ryan Jamieson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
479
Hamza Kabir
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
480
Samir Khaki
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
481
Hale Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
482
Derek Ma
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
483
Kyle Macfarland
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
484
Kyle Macfarland
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
485
JP Martin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
486
Sam Matarazzo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
487
Mario Mendoza
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
488
Marshall Moore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
489
Callum Murphy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
490
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
491
Elliot Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
492
Brendan Rush
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
493
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
494
Kiran Shah
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
495
Kevin Shu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
496
Niklaus Sideil
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
497
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
498
Eric Situ
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
499
Daniel Soetikno
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
500
Brendan St. Pierre
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
501
Nick Theodore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
502
Ben Tomkinson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
503
Mario Vasquez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
504
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
505
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
506
Joseph Yazdani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
507
Erin Armstrong
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
508
Abby Brown
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
509
Nadia DeWasha
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
510
Abby Ellis
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
511
McKenna McCoy
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
512
Robyn McIntyre
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
513
Brandi McMurren-Parker
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
514
Estella Sear-Emery
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
515
Bryden Becker
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
516
Oliver Blackmore
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
517
Nick Budd
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
518
John Downey
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
519
Lucas England
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
520
John Hildebrandt
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
521
Matt Lawrence
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
522
Ben Nielsen
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
523
Phillip Nielsen
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
524
Josh Pearce
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
525
Tanner Raycraft
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
526
MacKenzie Scarlett
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
527
Matt Schnurr
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
528
Kenya Umehara
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
529
Keira Burns
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
530
Mackenzie Campese
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
531
Violette d'Amboise
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
532
Piper Doo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
533
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
534
Lola Fadiya
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
535
Emily Fewster
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
536
Veronika Goffin
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
537
Cameron Lejambe
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
538
Christiana Oyelowo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
539
Aaliyah Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
540
Christi Scheeres
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
541
Jessa Sundberg
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
542
Ashley Tizzard
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
543
Hannah Tourigny
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
544
Danielle Trottier
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
545
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
546
Zoey Westervelt
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
547
Sarah Wipf
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
548
Evelyn Wrobel
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
549
Michael Aitchison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
550
Alvin Blegay
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
551
Tristan Bunnaman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
552
Brendan Fragomeni
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
553
Daniel Frangione
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
554
Tyson Gates
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
555
Quinton Hunt
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
556
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
557
Ethan Keery
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
558
Jacob Lapensee
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
559
Cole Lequier
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
560
Brodie MacNeil
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
561
Aidan O'Hara
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
562
Michal Pierzchala
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
563
David Scarsellone
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
564
Liam Skelly
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
565
Kenny Vuong
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
566
Katie Browne
St. Joseph's - Barrie
567
Jordan Clarke
St. Joseph's - Barrie
568
Erica Gullia
St. Joseph's - Barrie
569
Chloe Hamilton
St. Joseph's - Barrie
570
Mackenzie Howlett
St. Joseph's - Barrie
571
Trinity Kruger
St. Joseph's - Barrie
572
Audrey McCormick
St. Joseph's - Barrie
573
Ella Peirone
St. Joseph's - Barrie
574
Victoria Picanco
St. Joseph's - Barrie
575
Emma Robertson
St. Joseph's - Barrie
576
Natsuki Szczokin
St. Joseph's - Barrie
577
Kylie VanCasteren
St. Joseph's - Barrie
578
Eric Anderson
St. Joseph's - Barrie
579
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
580
Beshoy Fanous
St. Joseph's - Barrie
581
Nathan Galitis
St. Joseph's - Barrie
582
Michael Gallant
St. Joseph's - Barrie
583
Benjamin Gilbart
St. Joseph's - Barrie
584
Skeets Greene
St. Joseph's - Barrie
585
Rohan Gupta
St. Joseph's - Barrie
586
Ramiz Ibrahimi
St. Joseph's - Barrie
587
Dylan Kerr
St. Joseph's - Barrie
588
Jaiden Langboung
St. Joseph's - Barrie
589
Tate McDonald
St. Joseph's - Barrie
590
Thomas Neill
St. Joseph's - Barrie
591
Joshua Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
592
Gunner Penrose
St. Joseph's - Barrie
593
Samuel Russell
St. Joseph's - Barrie
594
Christopher Simon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
595
Stephen Simon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
596
Joey Sparrow Taylor
St. Joseph's - Barrie
597
Matthew Stemmler
St. Joseph's - Barrie
598
Timmy Truong
St. Joseph's - Barrie
599
Dario Zecca
St. Joseph's - Barrie
600
Tallon Zecca
St. Joseph's - Barrie
601
Haley Adair
St. Peter's - Barrie
602
Teresa Akinbodun
St. Peter's - Barrie
603
Morayo Aladejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
604
Alexa Annecca
St. Peter's - Barrie
605
Rebecca Cano
St. Peter's - Barrie
606
Tianna Cartwright
St. Peter's - Barrie
607
Samara Culyer
St. Peter's - Barrie
608
Claire Dalli
St. Peter's - Barrie
609
Jessica Durdle
St. Peter's - Barrie
610
Kaleigh Feder
St. Peter's - Barrie
611
Mary Kate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
612
Karah Galbraith
St. Peter's - Barrie
613
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
614
Madaline Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
615
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
616
Sarah Latham
St. Peter's - Barrie
617
Noelle Livermore
St. Peter's - Barrie
618
Emily Mifsud
St. Peter's - Barrie
619
Darshana Powell
St. Peter's - Barrie
620
Maya Sadowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
621
Brianna Sutton
St. Peter's - Barrie
622
Meghan Tower
St. Peter's - Barrie
623
Luther Akinbodun
St. Peter's - Barrie
624
Liam Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
625
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
626
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
627
Alex Carmona-epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
628
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
629
Andrew Do
St. Peter's - Barrie
630
Jack Ideias
St. Peter's - Barrie
631
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
632
Dillon Lainey
St. Peter's - Barrie
633
Noah Medeiros
St. Peter's - Barrie
634
Tyler Mifsud
St. Peter's - Barrie
635
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
636
Chuwkudi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
637
Harrison Reid
St. Peter's - Barrie
638
Ryan Roy
St. Peter's - Barrie
639
Jackson Scott
St. Peter's - Barrie
640
Jared Short
St. Peter's - Barrie
641
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
642
Kyle Vieira
St. Peter's - Barrie
643
Eduardo Wells
St. Peter's - Barrie
644
Mac Young
St. Peter's - Barrie
645
Melissa Anastasakis
St. Theresa's - Midland
646
Tara Beyes
St. Theresa's - Midland
647
Lauryn Cote
St. Theresa's - Midland
648
Savannah Coulson
St. Theresa's - Midland
649
Sarah Crook
St. Theresa's - Midland
650
Eileen David
St. Theresa's - Midland
651
Shirlys Deschamps
St. Theresa's - Midland
652
Emily Duckett
St. Theresa's - Midland
653
Abby Dusome
St. Theresa's - Midland
654
Samantha Florschutz
St. Theresa's - Midland
655
Brooke Forsayeth
St. Theresa's - Midland
656
Faith Forsayeth
St. Theresa's - Midland
657
Taylor Hamelin
St. Theresa's - Midland
658
Brittany Hickman
St. Theresa's - Midland
659
Tia Hindson
St. Theresa's - Midland
660
Kiya Hutton
St. Theresa's - Midland
661
Grace Lafreniere
St. Theresa's - Midland
662
Sophia Light
St. Theresa's - Midland
663
Zelia Light
St. Theresa's - Midland
664
Ilysha Lock
St. Theresa's - Midland
665
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
666
Chloe Michel
St. Theresa's - Midland
667
Sarah Powell
St. Theresa's - Midland
668
Lindsay Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
669
Brittany Sarrazin
St. Theresa's - Midland
670
Sarah Song
St. Theresa's - Midland
671
Sydnee Tavernier
St. Theresa's - Midland
672
Emily Thomkinson
St. Theresa's - Midland
673
Garrett Ansell
St. Theresa's - Midland
674
Owen Bell
St. Theresa's - Midland
675
Zachary Berriault
St. Theresa's - Midland
676
Tyler Bressette
St. Theresa's - Midland
677
Brad Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
678
Patrick Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
679
Ryan Cady
St. Theresa's - Midland
680
Amani Chabikuli
St. Theresa's - Midland
681
Gavin Courtemanche
St. Theresa's - Midland
682
Robbie Desroches
St. Theresa's - Midland
683
Connor Dunford
St. Theresa's - Midland
684
Jacob Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
685
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
686
Jacob Fournier
St. Theresa's - Midland
687
Hayden Gaines
St. Theresa's - Midland
688
Jonathan Hackett
St. Theresa's - Midland
689
Lucas Hamelin
St. Theresa's - Midland
690
Noah Hawke
St. Theresa's - Midland
691
Jack Hierholzer
St. Theresa's - Midland
692
Austin Ingram
St. Theresa's - Midland
693
Mackenzie Loutit
St. Theresa's - Midland
694
Eric Moreau
St. Theresa's - Midland
695
Rory Oliver
St. Theresa's - Midland
696
Robert Payne
St. Theresa's - Midland
697
Brad Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
698
Ryan Richardson
St. Theresa's - Midland
699
Josh Rully
St. Theresa's - Midland
700
Keegan Therrien
St. Theresa's - Midland
701
Devin Thomas
St. Theresa's - Midland
702
Sarah Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
703
Lauren Gignac
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
704
Erin Moffatt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
705
Grace O'Brien
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
706
Holly Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
707
Alyssa Wright
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
708
Elijah Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
709
Jonah Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
710
Michael Griepsma
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
711
Grant Hill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
712
Trey McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
713
Carter Neamtz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
714
Alex Ross
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
715
Liam Shanks
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
716
Winston Steward
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
717
Inaki Vicente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
718
Ander Vincente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
719
Noah Wright
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
720
Ali Brazeau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
721
Samantha Brownlee
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
722
Courtney Carne
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
723
Malory Dominico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
724
Caela Doyle
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
725
Mackenzie Doyle
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
726
Megan Ewin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
727
Hailee Fryer
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
728
Jillian Gleason
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
729
Cara Guy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
730
Julianna Head
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
731
Maddie Jeanneault
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
732
Meaghan Kelly
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
733
Jilleen Kilroy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
734
Emma McArthur
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
735
Avery Newman
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
736
Stephanie Portugues
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
737
Cali Schlosser
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
738
Claudia Schlosser
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
739
Danielle Seguin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
740
Kylie Seguin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
741
Kylie Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
742
Jessica Washburn
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
743
Alex Arnott
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
744
Noah Bastien
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
745
Jacob Boudreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
746
Devan Colnar
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
747
Nathan Dufresne
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
748
Ashton Follett
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
749
Tony Fournier
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
750
Evan Hauck
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
751
Grant Lafontaine
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
752
Isaac Lapierre
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
753
Dali Lombardi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
754
Matthew Menard
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
755
Jaden Mills
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
756
Nolan Reynolds
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
757
James Ruel
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
758
Connor Russo
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
759
Conrad Smith
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
760
Cole St Jean
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
761
Eric Venditti
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
762
Ryan Venditti
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
763
AJ Williamson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
764
Nathan Woodruff
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
765
Catie Attridge
Twin Lakes - Orillia
766
Amber Cousins
Twin Lakes - Orillia
767
Katie Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
768
Cara Harris
Twin Lakes - Orillia
769
Kim Lesnick
Twin Lakes - Orillia
770
Erin Parna-Gile
Twin Lakes - Orillia
771
Erin Scott
Twin Lakes - Orillia
772
Katelyn Slessor
Twin Lakes - Orillia
773
Montanna Slessor
Twin Lakes - Orillia
774
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
775
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
776
Nathan Brown
Twin Lakes - Orillia
777
Robert Burns
Twin Lakes - Orillia
778
Aidan Douglas
Twin Lakes - Orillia
779
Hayden Druery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
780
Hughie Edwards
Twin Lakes - Orillia
781
Jack Farrell
Twin Lakes - Orillia
782
Sam Fedde
Twin Lakes - Orillia
783
Caleb Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
784
Peter Gilchrist
Twin Lakes - Orillia
785
Mitch Horn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
786
Lucas Kohoko
Twin Lakes - Orillia
787
Noah Lasci
Twin Lakes - Orillia
788
Billy Latour
Twin Lakes - Orillia
789
Gavin Long
Twin Lakes - Orillia
790
Scotty Mackenzie
Twin Lakes - Orillia
791
Michael Montgomery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
792
Hunter Noble
Twin Lakes - Orillia
793
Sebastian Roopnarine
Twin Lakes - Orillia
794
Max Schachter
Twin Lakes - Orillia
795
Christian Spurr
Twin Lakes - Orillia
796
Mac Vibert
Twin Lakes - Orillia
797
Braeden Winterburn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
798
Devin Winterburn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
799
Kate Borgert
Unity Christian - Barrie
800
Jessi Denboer
Unity Christian - Barrie
801
Nikki Jones
Unity Christian - Barrie
802
Sydney Jones
Unity Christian - Barrie
803
Michaela Markle
Unity Christian - Barrie
804
Abby Overdijk
Unity Christian - Barrie
805
Joy Tigchelaar
Unity Christian - Barrie
806
Breton VanSchubert
Unity Christian - Barrie
807
Maya Zielgler
Unity Christian - Barrie
808
Adam Armstrong
Unity Christian - Barrie
809
Marten Ditttmann
Unity Christian - Barrie
810
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
811
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
812
Matthew Gibson
Unity Christian - Barrie
813
Jesse Graham
Unity Christian - Barrie
814
Nick Marchand
Unity Christian - Barrie
815
Caden Markle
Unity Christian - Barrie
816
Nick Selkirk
Unity Christian - Barrie
817
Zach Selkirk
Unity Christian - Barrie
818
Will Springle
Unity Christian - Barrie
819
Josh VanLoenen
Unity Christian - Barrie
820
Zaais VanZeyl
Unity Christian - Barrie
821
Aaron Veenstra
Unity Christian - Barrie
822
Kurt Watson
Unity Christian - Barrie
Last updated Thu, 28 Apr 2016 12:49:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en