Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 27, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Collingwood - Collingwood
42
37
79
2.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
33
43
76
3.
Barrie North - Barrie
55
14
69
4.
St. Theresa's - Midland
11
57
68
5.
Innisdale - Barrie
11
56
67
6.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
60
6
66
7.
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
45
21
66
8.
Bear Creek S.S.
6
51
57
9.
St. Peter's - Barrie
14
34
48
10.
Orillia Secondary School
16
26
42
11.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
16
23
39
12.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
33
0
33
13.
Elmvale - Elmvale
21
11
32
14.
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
30
0
30
15.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
18
10
28
16.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
8
20
17.
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
0
17
17
18.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
14
14
19.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
12
12
20.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
10
10
21.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
6
4
10
22.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
8
2
10
23.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
4
0
4
24.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
0
4
4
25.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
2
0
2
26.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
2
2
27.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Collingwood - Collingwood
39.5
61
100.5
2.
Innisdale - Barrie
5
79
84
3.
Elmvale - Elmvale
20
48
68
4.
Orillia Secondary School
53
12
65
5.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
40
17
57
6.
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
38
18
56
7.
St. Peter's - Barrie
32
20
52
8.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
22
28
50
9.
Bear Creek S.S.
43
0
43
10.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
10
33
43
11.
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
0
43
43
12.
St. Theresa's - Midland
34
8
42
13.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
35
6
41
14.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
0
29
29
15.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
21
6
27
16.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
20
0
20
17.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
0
14
14
18.
Barrie North - Barrie
14
0
14
19.
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
10
4
14
20.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
13
13
21.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
8
4
12
22.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
4
8
12
23.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0.5
6
6.5
24.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
2
0
2
25.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
1
1
26.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1
0
1
27.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Innisdale - Barrie
42
48
90
2.
Collingwood - Collingwood
31
34
65
3.
St. Peter's - Barrie
35
23.2
58.2
4.
Elmvale - Elmvale
33
22
55
5.
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
42.5
9
51.5
6.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
22
29
51
7.
Orillia Secondary School
10
40
50
8.
St. Theresa's - Midland
29
17
46
9.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
14
30
44
10.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
5
34
39
11.
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
24
14
38
12.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
35.2
35.2
13.
Bear Creek S.S.
28
6
34
14.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
31.5
0.2
31.7
15.
Barrie North - Barrie
23
6.2
29.2
16.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
16
28
17.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
26
26
18.
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
0
25.2
25.2
19.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
20
3
23
20.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
20
0
20
21.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
4
16
20
22.
Unity Christian - Barrie
3
16
19
23.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
15
4
19
24.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
4
6
10
25.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
5
4
9
26.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4
0
4
27.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
10
0
10
2.
Bear Creek S.S.
0
10
10
Last updated Thu, 28 Apr 2016 12:49:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en