trackdatabase.com logo











Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Novice
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville169102271
2.Milliken Mills - Markham07777
3.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond352459
4.St. Augustine - Markham382058
5.Markham - Markham381856
6.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora421254
7.Toronto District Christian50353
8.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket34943
9.St. Brother Andre - Markham281341
10.Stouffville - Stouffville04040
11.Markville Secondary School43438
12.Huron Heights - Newmarket251035
13.St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan92433
14.Our Lady Queen of the World-RH03333
15.Maple - Maple02929
16.Newmarket - Newmarket111526
17.Sutton - Sutton West14923
18.St. Robert - Thornhill01919
19.Bur Oak S.S.01818
20.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham17017
21.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill01515
22.Unionville - Markham31114
23.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge13013
24.Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill5813
25.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket5712
26.Aurora High School10010
27.King City Secondary School549
28.ESC Renaissance - Aurora639
29.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora099
30.Innova Academy - Newmarket707
31.Bill Hogarth - Markham707
32.Langstaff - Richmond Hill077
33.St. Joan of Arc - Maple606
34.Westmount - Thornhill235
35.Keswick - Keswick044
36.Thornlea - Thornhill303
37.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill022
38.Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham101
39.Holy Cross - Woodbridge011
40.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
41.Sacred Heart - Newmarket000
42.Stephen Lewis Secondary School000
43.Emily Carr Secondary School000
44.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
45.Middlefield C.I.000
46.Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge000
47.Thornhill - Thornhill000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville8817105
2.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora375289
3.Toronto District Christian463783
4.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond384482
5.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge541266
6.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora243458
7.Stouffville - Stouffville292049
8.Our Lady Queen of the World-RH103949
9.Markville Secondary School173249
10.Huron Heights - Newmarket54247
11.St. Robert - Thornhill63642
12.St. Augustine - Markham123042
13.Maple - Maple142640
14.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket182139
15.Sacred Heart - Newmarket34337
16.Cardinal Carter - Aurora13435
17.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket102434
18.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill62430
19.Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill25025
20.Bill Hogarth - Markham151025
21.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill22022
22.Thornlea - Thornhill02020
23.Bur Oak S.S.02020
24.St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan14014
25.Markham - Markham21012
26.St. Joan of Arc - Maple6612
27.St. Brother Andre - Markham7411
28.Middlefield C.I.6511
29.Keswick - Keswick8210
30.Unionville - Markham246
31.Milliken Mills - Markham505
32.King City Secondary School404
33.Stephen Lewis Secondary School044
34.Westmount - Thornhill033
35.Aurora High School022
36.Bayview - Richmond Hill011
37.Thornhill - Thornhill000
38.Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham000
39.Emily Carr Secondary School000
40.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham000
41.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
42.Newmarket - Newmarket000
43.Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge000
44.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
45.Sutton - Sutton West000
46.Innova Academy - Newmarket000
47.ESC Renaissance - Aurora000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville119125244
2.Huron Heights - Newmarket524698
3.Sacred Heart - Newmarket343468
4.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora372461
5.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham144660
6.Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill104454
7.Markville Secondary School82735
8.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill241034
9.St. Robert - Thornhill30333
10.Markham - Markham03131
11.ESC Renaissance - Aurora22830
12.Aurora High School30030
13.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill27229
14.St. Augustine - Markham27027
15.St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan02626
16.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26026
17.Bill Hogarth - Markham18422
18.Stephen Lewis Secondary School02020
19.Toronto District Christian10717
20.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora31417
21.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket9817
22.Stouffville - Stouffville12315
23.Newmarket - Newmarket11415
24.Maple - Maple01414
25.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge31013
26.Thornlea - Thornhill13013
27.Cardinal Carter - Aurora10212
28.Unionville - Markham21012
29.St. Brother Andre - Markham7310
30.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket6410
31.Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick909
32.Our Lady Queen of the World-RH628
33.Westmount - Thornhill347
34.St. Joan of Arc - Maple347
35.Innova Academy - Newmarket077
36.Emily Carr Secondary School707
37.Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge077
38.Sutton - Sutton West066
39.Langstaff - Richmond Hill066
40.Bur Oak S.S.303
41.Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham000
42.King City Secondary School000
43.Middlefield C.I.000
44.Keswick - Keswick000
45.Thornhill - Thornhill000
46.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
47.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
48.Milliken Mills - Markham000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville14822
2.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora41822
3.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill61016
4.St. Brother Andre - Markham10616
5.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket10010
6.Langstaff - Richmond Hill099
7.St. Robert - Thornhill819
8.Newmarket - Newmarket808
9.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge246
10.Innova Academy - Newmarket066
11.Markville Secondary School336
12.Markham - Markham055
13.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond505
14.Huron Heights - Newmarket404
15.Sacred Heart - Newmarket033
16.ESC Renaissance - Aurora022
17.St. Joan of Arc - Maple022
18.Stouffville - Stouffville202
19.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket101
20.Aurora High School011
21.Our Lady Queen of the World-RH000
22.Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge000
23.St. Augustine - Markham000
24.Westmount - Thornhill000
25.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
26.Thornlea - Thornhill000
27.Maple - Maple000
28.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill000
29.Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Holy Cross - Woodbridge01010
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bayview - Richmond Hill01818
2.Maple - Maple01010
3.St. Augustine - Markham066
Last updated Mon, 04 Sep 2023 21:05:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en