trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga42103145
2.Philip Pocock - Mississauga593190
3.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi52.52375.5
4.David Suzuki SS - Brampton462773
5.Brampton Centennial - Brampton452065
6.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville471764
7.Georgetown - Georgetown391554
8.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram421254
9.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau173350
10.Heart Lake - Brampton183149
11.Bramalea - Brampton103343
12.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga17.52340.5
13.Humberview - Bolton27835
14.Mayfield - Brampton30535
15.Cardinal Leger - Brampton82634
16.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton03333
17.St. Joseph - Mississauga131730
18.Winston Churchill - St. Cather01919
19.Brampton Christian - Caledon01616
20.Turner-Fenton - Brampton01515
21.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga01212
22.Glenforest SS - Mississauga5712
23.Notre Dame - Brampton5510
24.Cawthra Park - Mississauga9110
25.Louise Arbour SS - Brampton066
26.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss044
27.Iona Catholic - Mississauga303
28.Mississauga - Mississauga000
29.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
30.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
31.St. Edmund Campion000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga72111.5183.5
2.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville7550125
3.Brampton Centennial - Brampton493079
4.David Suzuki SS - Brampton275279
5.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram511364
6.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga392463
7.Bramalea - Brampton223052
8.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga14950
9.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau41950
10.Philip Pocock - Mississauga3.53841.5
11.John Fraser - Mississauga162238
12.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi73037
13.St. Joseph - Mississauga2610.536.5
14.Mayfield - Brampton16.51127.5
15.Winston Churchill - St. Cather161026
16.Georgetown - Georgetown17522
17.Brampton Christian - Caledon20020
18.Humberview - Bolton61117
19.Turner-Fenton - Brampton16016
20.Chaminade College - Toronto01414
21.St. Edmund Campion5813
22.Mississauga - Mississauga01010
23.Notre Dame - Brampton909
24.Cardinal Leger - Brampton257
25.Cawthra Park - Mississauga505
26.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton011
27.Heart Lake - Brampton000
28.Glenforest SS - Mississauga000
29.Louise Arbour SS - Brampton000
30.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
31.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
32.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
33.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
34.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
35.Erindale - Mississauga000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga6280.5142.5
2.Philip Pocock - Mississauga5767.5124.5
3.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi5863121
4.Brampton Centennial - Brampton235477
5.David Suzuki SS - Brampton422062
6.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau34741
7.Winston Churchill - St. Cather152439
8.Cardinal Leger - Brampton201838
9.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga211536
10.Georgetown - Georgetown132134
11.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram62834
12.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga34034
13.Humberview - Bolton1518.533.5
14.Bramalea - Brampton201030
15.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville91726
16.Brampton Christian - Caledon22022
17.St. Joseph - Mississauga021.521.5
18.Cawthra Park - Mississauga81119
19.St. Edmund Campion10818
20.Mayfield - Brampton10717
21.Notre Dame - Brampton9716
22.Chaminade College - Toronto01616
23.John Fraser - Mississauga13013
24.Heart Lake - Brampton01010
25.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss01010
26.Abbey Park High School10010
27.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton10010
28.Lorne Park10010
29.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga099
30.Turner-Fenton - Brampton808
31.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton033
32.Glenforest SS - Mississauga303
33.Mississauga - Mississauga000
34.Louise Arbour SS - Brampton000
35.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
36.St. Mary's - Hamilton000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau252449
2.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga261036
3.Winston Churchill - St. Cather82028
4.Cardinal Leger - Brampton6915
5.Brampton Centennial - Brampton41014
6.David Suzuki SS - Brampton8614
7.Turner-Fenton - Brampton11011
8.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi9211
9.Chaminade College - Toronto01111
10.Erindale - Mississauga01010
11.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville066
12.Bramalea - Brampton606
13.Humberview - Bolton055
14.Lorne Park404
15.Mayfield - Brampton202
16.Notre Dame - Brampton022
17.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga011
18.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga011
19.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
20.Philip Pocock - Mississauga000
21.Georgetown - Georgetown000
22.Louise Arbour SS - Brampton000
23.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.