trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga17627259507
2.Philip Pocock - Mississauga115.5136.54256
3.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi109.511025244.5
4.Brampton Centennial - Brampton11110222235
5.David Suzuki SS - Brampton998346228
6.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville123908221
7.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau1155817190
8.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram854126152
9.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga90.5480138.5
10.Bramalea - Brampton525722131
11.Winston Churchill - St. Cather39703112
12.Georgetown - Georgetown69383110
13.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga2273499
14.Cardinal Leger - Brampton28511594
15.Humberview - Bolton4842.5090.5
16.St. Joseph - Mississauga34441088
17.Mayfield - Brampton58.523081.5
18.Heart Lake - Brampton1841059
19.Brampton Christian - Caledon4216058
20.John Fraser - Mississauga2922051
21.Turner-Fenton - Brampton3415150
22.Chaminade College - Toronto041041
23.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton037037
24.Notre Dame - Brampton13141037
25.Cawthra Park - Mississauga2212034
26.St. Edmund Campion003131
27.Glenforest SS - Mississauga87015
28.Lorne Park140014
29.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss014014
30.Erindale - Mississauga010010
31.Mississauga - Mississauga010010
32.Abbey Park High School100010
33.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton100010
34.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga0909
35.Louise Arbour SS - Brampton0606
36.Iona Catholic - Mississauga3003
37.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East0000
38.St. Mary's - Hamilton0000
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.