Meet Info
2014 ZONE 4 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
THE SOSSA QUALIFIER MEET
May 15, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eden - St. Catherines
53
22.5
75.5
2.
Sir Winston Churchill S S
17
58
75
3.
Governor Simcoe S S
31
23
54
4.
Grimsby D S S
31
11
42
5.
Thorold S S
21.5
16
37.5
6.
South Lincoln H S
24
11
35
7.
Beamsville D S S
5
28
33
8.
Laura Secord S S
21.5
10
31.5
9.
Blessed Trinity H S
0
28.5
28.5
10.
Holy Cross H S
10
4
14
11.
DSBN Academy
0
14
14
12.
Heritage Christian School
7
1
8
13.
Smithville District C H S
7
0
7
14.
St. Francis S S
0
7
7
15.
Denis Morris H S
3
4
7
16.
St. Catharines C I & V S
0
1
1
17.
Great Lakes Christian - Beamsv
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sir Winston Churchill S S
56
84
140
2.
Laura Secord S S
29
32
61
3.
Blessed Trinity H S
48
2
50
4.
Grimsby D S S
18
25
43
5.
South Lincoln H S
12
31
43
6.
Denis Morris H S
13
18
31
7.
Heritage Christian School
16
14
30
8.
Beamsville D S S
11
4
15
9.
St. Catharines C I & V S
4
9
13
10.
Eden - St. Catherines
11
0
11
11.
Thorold S S
0
10
10
12.
Smithville District C H S
5
4
9
13.
Holy Cross H S
8
0
8
14.
St. Francis S S
5
0
5
15.
Great Lakes Christian - Beamsv
2
3
5
16.
Governor Simcoe S S
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sir Winston Churchill S S
44
72
116
2.
Laura Secord S S
44
28.5
72.5
3.
Denis Morris H S
24
48
72
4.
Blessed Trinity H S
30
10
40
5.
Grimsby D S S
16
11
27
6.
Eden - St. Catherines
22
2.5
24.5
7.
Holy Cross H S
12
6
18
8.
Governor Simcoe S S
0
18
18
9.
Beamsville D S S
9
6
15
10.
St. Catharines C I & V S
0
13
13
11.
St. Francis S S
6
6
12
12.
South Lincoln H S
10
1
11
13.
Smithville District C H S
0
10
10
14.
Heritage Christian School
10
0
10
15.
Thorold S S
0
8
8
16.
Great Lakes Christian - Beamsv
4
0
4
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Laura Secord S S
13
4
17
2.
Sir Winston Churchill S S
4
12
16
3.
Grimsby D S S
0
11
11
4.
Denis Morris H S
6
0
6
5.
Blessed Trinity H S
0
2
2
6.
Eden - St. Catherines
0
2
2
7.
South Lincoln H S
2
0
2
8.
Smithville District C H S
0
0
0
9.
St. Francis S S
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Governor Simcoe S S
10
0
10
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:05:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en