trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Neil McNeil - Toronto04141
2.Birchmount Park - Scarborough221638
3.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale26026
4.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro91322
5.St. Michael's College- Toronto02222
6.Mary Ward - Scarborough21021
7.James Cardinal McGuigan81220
8.Loretto Abbey - Toronto19019
9.W.L. MacKenzie - North York01414
10.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto8513
11.Father Redmond - Toronto8412
12.Leaside - Toronto10111
13.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough819
14.Jean Vanier - Scarborough066
15.Riverdale - Toronto066
16.Agincourt - Agincourt505
17.W. A. Porter - Scarborough055
18.Havergal College - Toronto505
19.Forest Hill - Toronto044
20.Earl Haig - North York033
21.Villanova College202
22.John Polanyi CI-North York022
23.Dante Alighiere - Toronto202
24.Madonna - Downsview202
25.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough011
26.Senator O'Connor - Toronto101
27.Notre Dame - Toronto000
28.St. Clement's School000
29.West Hill - West Hill000
30.Western - Toronto000
31.St. Patrick - Toronto000
32.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
33.Central Technical - Toronto000
34.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
35.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
36.Woburn - Scarborough000
37.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
38.Chaminade College - Toronto000
39.Don Mills - North York000
40.Toronto French School- Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto2126.547.5
2.Birchmount Park - Scarborough34043
3.Leaside - Toronto35641
4.Upper Canada College - Toronto04141
5.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale202040
6.Chaminade College - Toronto03636
7.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro23234
8.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt24.5529.5
9.Villanova College22628
10.Loretto Abbey - Toronto24024
11.Neil McNeil - Toronto02121
12.Cedarbrae - Scarborough19.5120.5
13.Wexford CSA- Scarborough18018
14.Riverdale - Toronto01616
15.Senator O'Connor - Toronto16016
16.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough21315
17.Mary Ward - Scarborough14014
18.Mother Teresa - Scarborough49.513.5
19.R.H. King Academy13013
20.Father Redmond - Toronto13013
21.St. Michael's College- Toronto01111
22.Agincourt - Agincourt01111
23.St. Patrick - Toronto10010
24.John Polanyi CI-North York909
25.Central Technical - Toronto808
26.St. Clement's School808
27.Earl Haig - North York707
28.Don Mills - North York505
29.James Cardinal McGuigan04.54.5
30.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough04.54.5
31.W.L. MacKenzie - North York134
32.Toronto French School- Toronto404
33.Notre Dame - Toronto303
34.Dante Alighiere - Toronto033
35.Madonna - Downsview303
36.W. A. Porter - Scarborough022
37.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
38.West Hill - West Hill000
39.Woburn - Scarborough000
40.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
41.Northview Heights - North York000
42.Havergal College - Toronto000
43.Western - Toronto000
44.Forest Hill - Toronto000
45.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough461460
2.Chaminade College - Toronto05858
3.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale342054
4.Upper Canada College - Toronto04545
5.Leaside - Toronto39443
6.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro31031
7.Mary Ward - Scarborough02222
8.John Polanyi CI-North York13821
9.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto02020
10.Mother Teresa - Scarborough41519
11.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt13619
12.Villanova College13518
13.Senator O'Connor - Toronto18018
14.Riverdale - Toronto10818
15.Loretto Abbey - Toronto16016
16.Neil McNeil - Toronto01515
17.West Hill - West Hill14115
18.Father Redmond - Toronto6915
19.Eastern Commerce - Toronto01313
20.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough01313
21.St. Clement's School10010
22.Earl Haig - North York279
23.Agincourt - Agincourt819
24.St. Patrick - Toronto088
25.James Cardinal McGuigan088
26.Cedarbrae - Scarborough617
27.Forest Hill - Toronto606
28.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough066
29.W.L. MacKenzie - North York055
30.Dante Alighiere - Toronto505
31.Central Technical - Toronto404
32.W. A. Porter - Scarborough303
33.R.H. King Academy303
34.Don Mills - North York202
35.Wexford CSA- Scarborough202
36.Jean Vanier - Scarborough101
37.Woburn - Scarborough000
38.St. Michael's College- Toronto000
39.Notre Dame - Toronto000
40.Toronto French School- Toronto000
41.Madonna - Downsview000
42.Western - Toronto000
43.Havergal College - Toronto000
44.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
45.Northview Heights - North York000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough82937
2.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale101424
3.Leaside - Toronto13821
4.Loretto Abbey - Toronto19019
5.St. Clement's School17017
6.Father Redmond - Toronto7916
7.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough14014
8.Neil McNeil - Toronto01414
9.Mary Ward - Scarborough5813
10.Havergal College - Toronto12012
11.St. Michael's College- Toronto099
12.Chaminade College - Toronto066
13.Mother Teresa - Scarborough066
14.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto055
15.Upper Canada College - Toronto044
16.Don Mills - North York303
17.Wexford CSA- Scarborough303
18.W. A. Porter - Scarborough303
19.St. Patrick - Toronto202
20.Earl Haig - North York022
21.John Polanyi CI-North York011
22.Western - Toronto011
23.Villanova College101
24.W.L. MacKenzie - North York011
25.Agincourt - Agincourt000
26.Notre Dame - Toronto000
27.Woburn - Scarborough000
28.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
29.Toronto French School- Toronto000
30.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
31.Riverdale - Toronto000
32.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
33.R.H. King Academy000
34.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
35.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
36.Madonna - Downsview000
37.Forest Hill - Toronto000
Last updated Wed, 06 May 2015 18:39:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.