trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto43.565108.5
2.St. Michael's College- Toronto09090
3.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville454287
4.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke3040.570.5
5.Innisdale - Barrie184866
6.Sacred Heart - Newmarket303363
7.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic184462
8.Father Redmond - Toronto321042
9.Newtonbrook - North York192039
10.De La Salle College - Toronto231639
11.Cardinal Carter - Aurora43438
12.Country Day School - King City34034
13.Timiskaming District Secondary121931
14.Havergal College - Toronto31031
15.Mary Ward - Scarborough181129
16.Birchmount Park - Scarborough16824
17.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough24024
18.St. Joseph's College - Toronto22.5022.5
19.Loretto Abbey - Toronto22022
20.All Saints - Whitby21021
21.St. Joan of Arc - Maple13821
22.David Suzuki SS - Brampton128.520.5
23.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale101020
24.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora71320
25.Crescent School - Willowdale01616
26.Greenwood College16016
27.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda13013
28.Villanova College13013
29.St. Roch - Brampton6612
30.Jean Vanier - Scarborough21012
31.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough10010
32.Stouffville - Stouffville099
33.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb189
34.Markham - Markham066
35.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt314
36.John Polanyi CI-North York022
37.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto022
38.St. Patrick - Toronto202
39.Brebeuf - Willowdale011
40.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
41.Westview Centennial-North York000
42.Emery - North York000
43.Bishop Strachan School000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville6864132
2.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora64.51680.5
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke512677
4.Sacred Heart - Newmarket135063
5.Innisdale - Barrie56662
6.Birchmount Park - Scarborough45458
7.Loretto Abbey - Toronto57057
8.David Suzuki SS - Brampton391352
9.Villanova College232447
10.St. Michael's College- Toronto04646
11.Timiskaming District Secondary35944
12.All Saints - Whitby231235
13.Mary Ward - Scarborough81927
14.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic111627
15.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt71724
16.Father Redmond - Toronto81624
17.Cardinal Carter - Aurora31821
18.John Polanyi CI-North York41620
19.Emery - North York02020
20.Bishop Strachan School18.5018.5
21.St. Joan of Arc - Maple01818
22.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough01616
23.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto01616
24.Country Day School - King City11415
25.St. Joseph's College - Toronto14014
26.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough01313
27.University of Toronto-Toronto13013
28.De La Salle College - Toronto12012
29.Stouffville - Stouffville5712
30.Chaminade College - Toronto01111
31.Newtonbrook - North York8311
32.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale10010
33.Crescent School - Willowdale088
34.Havergal College - Toronto808
35.Westview Centennial-North York358
36.St. Patrick - Toronto606
37.Vikings066
38.Jean Vanier - Scarborough055
39.Brebeuf - Willowdale055
40.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda404
41.Chinguacousy - Brampton022
42.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto011
43.Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto000
44.Markham - Markham000
45.Greenwood College000
46.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb000
47.St. Roch - Brampton000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke6456120
2.David Suzuki SS - Brampton8138119
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough503989
4.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic541771
5.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto26668
6.Innisdale - Barrie332962
7.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville391655
8.Brebeuf - Willowdale04444
9.Cardinal Carter - Aurora271340
10.John Polanyi CI-North York63440
11.All Saints - Whitby221335
12.De La Salle College - Toronto161632
13.Sacred Heart - Newmarket151227
14.Father Redmond - Toronto161026
15.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale141024
16.Timiskaming District Secondary18624
17.Westview Centennial-North York41923
18.St. Joseph's College - Toronto23023
19.Chaminade College - Toronto02222
20.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora111021
21.Mary Ward - Scarborough31518
22.Loretto Abbey - Toronto16016
23.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt41216
24.Bishop Strachan School15015
25.Villanova College6915
26.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough14014
27.Newtonbrook - North York6612
28.St. Joan of Arc - Maple01212
29.St. Michael's College- Toronto01111
30.St. Patrick - Toronto01010
31.Markham - Markham369
32.Stouffville - Stouffville077
33.Crescent School - Willowdale055
34.Havergal College - Toronto505
35.Country Day School - King City202
36.Georges Vanier - North York202
37.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
38.Emery - North York000
39.Greenwood College000
40.Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto000
41.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
42.Vikings000
43.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
44.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
45.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb000
46.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
47.Silverthorn - Etobicoke000
48.St. Roch - Brampton000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale151328
2.Birchmount Park - Scarborough101121
3.Stouffville - Stouffville14519
4.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora01414
5.David Suzuki SS - Brampton8513
6.Father Redmond - Toronto5813
7.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough13013
8.Mary Ward - Scarborough5813
9.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto10111
10.Sacred Heart - Newmarket01010
11.John Polanyi CI-North York088
12.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke808
13.Chaminade College - Toronto066
14.All Saints - Whitby606
15.Brebeuf - Willowdale055
16.Markham - Markham044
17.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic044
18.Havergal College - Toronto404
19.Newtonbrook - North York033
20.Georges Vanier - North York022
21.Timiskaming District Secondary202
22.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville101
23.Loretto Abbey - Toronto000
24.St. Michael's College- Toronto000
25.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
26.Innisdale - Barrie000
27.De La Salle College - Toronto000
28.Crescent School - Willowdale000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Greenwood College20020
2.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto01010
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.