trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke140121.514275.5
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville14411813275
3.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto49.514519213.5
4.David Suzuki SS - Brampton12450.530204.5
5.Birchmount Park - Scarborough6111120192
6.Innisdale - Barrie948016190
7.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic756227164
8.Sacred Heart - Newmarket561052163
9.St. Michael's College- Toronto013116147
10.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora82.5521135.5
11.Father Redmond - Toronto61440105
12.Timiskaming District Secondary67340101
13.Cardinal Carter - Aurora3465099
14.All Saints - Whitby7225097
15.Loretto Abbey - Toronto910495
16.Mary Ward - Scarborough20333487
17.De La Salle College - Toronto5132083
18.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale8106482
19.Villanova College3933375
20.John Polanyi CI-North York1052870
21.Newtonbrook - North York3329365
22.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough5013164
23.St. Joseph's College - Toronto59.50059.5
24.Brebeuf - Willowdale050555
25.Country Day School - King City3714051
26.St. Joan of Arc - Maple1330851
27.Havergal College - Toronto480048
28.Stouffville - Stouffville1928047
29.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt1430044
30.Chaminade College - Toronto039039
31.Greenwood College360036
32.Bishop Strachan School33.50033.5
33.Westview Centennial-North York724031
34.Crescent School - Willowdale029029
35.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough108826
36.Emery - North York020020
37.Markham - Markham316019
38.St. Patrick - Toronto88218
39.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda170017
40.Jean Vanier - Scarborough215017
41.University of Toronto-Toronto130013
42.St. Roch - Brampton001212
43.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb1809
44.Vikings0606
45.Georges Vanier - North York2204
46.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto0213
47.Chinguacousy - Brampton0202
48.Silverthorn - Etobicoke0000
49.Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto0000
50.Cardinal Carter - Aurora0000
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.