trackdatabase.com logo











Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL139.515626321.5
2.ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.9417624294
3.Midland Secondary School87.512915231.5
4.PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL1168426226
5.Eastview SS-Barrie1366610212
6.Innisdale SS-Barrie1175034201
7.St. Joseph's HS-Barrie56955156
8.PARK STREET COLLEGIATE448218144
9.Orillia District CVI2011010140
10.Barrie Central CI-Barrie1041016130
11.PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL23738104
12.HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL5140.5697.5
13.Stayner Collegiate4254096
14.ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.4547092
15.St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten5528992
16.Collingwood Collegiate41361087
17.St. Peter's Secondary Sch2646.51385.5
18.Barrie North CI-Barrie3830270
19.Holy Trinity HS-Bradford2244167
20.BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES2224046
21.TWIN LAKES SECONDARY1291040
22.Banting Memorial-Alliston2212034
23.JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL016420
24.Bradford DHS-Bradford016016
25.PATRICK FOGARTY SECONDARY130013
26.ST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.9009
27.Trackdatabase.com0000
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:37:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en