trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.Michael Power/St.Joseph's248542151
2.Bill Crother Secondary School71761148
3.Unionville H S84.5576147.5
4.Cardinal Carter S S40.3394.438142.76
5.Dunbarton H S72598139
6.St. Michael's College010910119
7.Mary Ward C S S29322283
8.Neil McNeil H S0631881
9.Anderson C & V I6513078
10.Aurora H S3237877
11.Markham D H S1659075
12.Birchmount Park C I2938875
13.Notre Dame Catholic Secondary37191470
14.Richview C I4423269
15.Malvern C I3930069
16.Sacred Heart C H S563.36867.36
17.Father Henry Carr13173161
18.Father Redmond C S S41.515258.5
19.Ajax H S2526657
20.York Mills C I046046
21.St. Ignatius of Loyola S420446
22.De La Salle College40.531.43344.96
23.Albert Campbell C I2221043
24.Bishop Allen Academy3210042
25.Uxbridge S S2220042
26.St. Joan of Arc C H S2120041
27.Sir Winston Churchill S S2215037
28.Port Perry H S035035
29.West Hill C I1612735
30.Espanola H S246030
31.North Toronto C I254029
32.Alexander MacKenzie H S218029
33.Abbey Park High School1414028
34.Cedarbrae C I1215027
35.Pickering College260026
36.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I691025
37.Westview Centennial S S194124
38.R.H. King Academy144624
39.Timiskaming D S S13.5310023.53
40.Riverdale C I176023
41.Pope John Paul I I221023
42.Ascension of Our Lord S S202022
43.Sutton D H S220022
44.Lester B. Pearson C I181.5221.5
45.Vaughan Road C I020020
46.Dante Alighiere Academy412420
47.St. Andrew's College020020
48.Downsview S S163019
49.Holy Trinity H S180018
50.Etobicoke C I018018
51.R.S. McLaughlin C & V I108018
52.Francis Libermann801018
53.St. Robert's H S107017
54.Havergal College170017
55.Stephen Leacock C I107017
56.North Albion C I016016
57.Don Mills C I016016
58.Dr. G. W. Williams S S016016
59.Mother Teresa S S120214
60.St. Thomas of Villanova4.56212.5
61.Keswick H S0.212012.2
62.Sir John A. Macdonald S S120012
63.Brother Andre C H S100212
64.C. W. Jefferys ci010111
65.St. Peter's S S010010
66.Bendale B T I010010
67.Thornhill S S010010
68.Earl Haig S S010010
69.Newmarket100010
70.St. Stephen's0808
71.Toronto Waldorf School8008
72.Earl Haig S S1.2607.2
73.Loretto Abbey6006
74.Crescent School0606
75.Trafalgar Castle School6006
76.Etobicoke Sch. of the Art6006
77.St Jean de Brebeuf0606
78.Sir Winston Churchill S S0606
79.J. Clarke Richardson Collegia0606
80.Milliken Mills H S50.4305.43
81.Paul Dwyer C H S05.4305.43
82.Greenwood4105
83.Langstaff S S1.5304.5
84.Maple H. S.04.4304.43
85.Newtonbrook S S0404
86.Thornlea S S4004
87.Country Day School0303
88.Lawrence Park C I1102
89.Westmount C I1001
90.Northview Heights S S0.2000.2
91.William L Mackenzie CI0000
92.St. Thomas More - Hamilton0000
93.Trackdatabase.com0000
94.St. Mary\'s S S0000
95.Richmond Green Secondary Schoo0000
96.Pleasant View Jr. H S0000
97.Senator O'Connor College0000
98.Holy Cross Academy0000
99.Kenner C & V I0000
100.The York School0000
101.Emery C I0000
102.Wexford C I0000
103.Winston Churchill C I0000
104.Sir Oliver Mowat C I0000
105.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.0000
106.St. Clement's School0000
107.Community Hebrew Academy0000
108.Winston Churchill - Hamilton0000
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.